Recently added:30th Mar - Roost the Ridges, Lions Wilderness Pk5th May - Woodlands #4, Gawton11th Aug - Big Mountain Enduro #6, Tamarack Bike Park14th Jul - Big Mountain Enduro #5, Brian Head30th Jun - Big Mountain Enduro #4, Angel Fire9th Jun - Big Mountain Enduro #3, Sunrise Park Resort
Date TBA:iXS DH European Cup #2, MariborTas Gravity Enduro #2, HollybankYouth and Women's DH, Exeter Bike Park
January 2024
6
7
7
13
14
14
20
21
21
Victorian DH MTB #3, Mt Beauty
NZ National DH #1, Whangamata
Bootleg Canyon SD #1 - Nevada State Champs Enduro, Bootleg CanyonSouthern Enduro Tour #1 - Return of the Zombie Goat, Flat Rock RanchBootleg Canyon DH #1 - SW Regional Champs, Bootleg Canyon
Exeter/Decoy RAD Winter BMX #4, Decoy BMXMiche Wessex CX League #12, Southampton Sports CentreEastern Cyclo-Cross League #12, Haughley ParkEast Region Winter BMX #5, Milton Keynes BMXDeep South BMX Winter #5, Bath BMXOffcamber XC, The Inside Park
NZ National DH #1, Whangamata
Bootleg Canyon SD #1 - Nevada State Champs Enduro, Bootleg CanyonSouthern Enduro Tour #1 - Return of the Zombie Goat, Flat Rock RanchBootleg Canyon DH #1 - SW Regional Champs, Bootleg Canyon
Exeter/Decoy RAD Winter BMX #4, Decoy BMXMiche Wessex CX League #12, Southampton Sports CentreEastern Cyclo-Cross League #12, Haughley ParkEast Region Winter BMX #5, Milton Keynes BMXDeep South BMX Winter #5, Bath BMXOffcamber XC, The Inside Park
27
28
28
Victorian Enduro Tour #1, Falls CreekTas Gravity Enduro #2 & State Champs, George Town
Southridge Winter Enduro #2, FontanaSouthridge Winter DH #2, Fontana
Knightwood BMX Winter #3, Knightwood BMX100% Mini DH #1, Forest of DeanMiche Wessex CX League #13, New ForestEastern Cyclo-Cross League #13, Milton Country ParkBirmingham BMX Winter #3, Birmingham BMXBrass Monkeys XC Enduro #3, Minley Manor
Southridge Winter Enduro #2, FontanaSouthridge Winter DH #2, Fontana
Knightwood BMX Winter #3, Knightwood BMX100% Mini DH #1, Forest of DeanMiche Wessex CX League #13, New ForestEastern Cyclo-Cross League #13, Milton Country ParkBirmingham BMX Winter #3, Birmingham BMXBrass Monkeys XC Enduro #3, Minley Manor
February 2024
3
4
4
Fox Superflow #1, CoomaVictorian DH MTB #4, You Yangs
NZ National DH #2, Rotorua
Kenda Cup Enduro #1, Vail Lake
Barnesbury BMX - Race Around the Region #3, Hartlepool BMXIpswich BMX Winter #4, Ipswich BMXExeter/Decoy RAD Winter BMX #5, Exeter BMXDanny Hart's Descend Winter #3, Hamsterley Forest
Coillte Biking Blitz #1, Ballinastoe Woods
NZ National DH #2, Rotorua
Kenda Cup Enduro #1, Vail Lake
Barnesbury BMX - Race Around the Region #3, Hartlepool BMXIpswich BMX Winter #4, Ipswich BMXExeter/Decoy RAD Winter BMX #5, Exeter BMXDanny Hart's Descend Winter #3, Hamsterley Forest
Coillte Biking Blitz #1, Ballinastoe Woods
10
11
11
Snow Bike Super-G World Champs, ChâtelSnow Bike Dual Slalom World Champs, Châtel
Tas Gravity Enduro #3, Wild Mersey
NZ National DH #3, Chch Adventure Park
Southridge Winter Enduro #3, FontanaSouthridge Winter DH #3, Fontana
Blackpool BMX Spring #1, Blackpool BMXRacing Under The Roof #5, National C.C.Chopwell Funduro, Chopwell
Tas Gravity Enduro #3, Wild Mersey
NZ National DH #3, Chch Adventure Park
Southridge Winter Enduro #3, FontanaSouthridge Winter DH #3, Fontana
Blackpool BMX Spring #1, Blackpool BMXRacing Under The Roof #5, National C.C.Chopwell Funduro, Chopwell
17
18
18
Australian National #2 - Australian Open Downhill / Cannonball, Thredbo
NZ National DH #4, Wānaka
Bootleg Canyon SD #2 - Mob in Mojave, Bootleg CanyonGNR Spring Enduro #1 - No Nuts, No Glory Enduro, KanugaBootleg Canyon DH #2 - Mob in Mojave, Bootleg Canyon
MMBTS Fiver #1, Moose Mountain
Barnesbury BMX - Race Around the Region #4, Barnard Castle BMXKnightwood BMX Winter #4, Knightwood BMXExeter/Decoy RAD Winter BMX #6, Torbay BMXGorrick Spring Classic #1, Highlands FarmRacers Guild Works Components Winter Cup #3 - Little Bringe, Stile CopEast Region Winter BMX #6, Peterborough BMXShouldham XC, Shouldham WarrenWinter Wake Up, Newnham Park
Coillte Biking Blitz #2, Ballyhoura
NZ National DH #4, Wānaka
Bootleg Canyon SD #2 - Mob in Mojave, Bootleg CanyonGNR Spring Enduro #1 - No Nuts, No Glory Enduro, KanugaBootleg Canyon DH #2 - Mob in Mojave, Bootleg Canyon
MMBTS Fiver #1, Moose Mountain
Barnesbury BMX - Race Around the Region #4, Barnard Castle BMXKnightwood BMX Winter #4, Knightwood BMXExeter/Decoy RAD Winter BMX #6, Torbay BMXGorrick Spring Classic #1, Highlands FarmRacers Guild Works Components Winter Cup #3 - Little Bringe, Stile CopEast Region Winter BMX #6, Peterborough BMXShouldham XC, Shouldham WarrenWinter Wake Up, Newnham Park
Coillte Biking Blitz #2, Ballyhoura
24
25
25
Hardline Tasmania 2024, Maydena
Copa De España #1, OtivarDownhill Internacional, Serra do Caramulo
Fox Superflow #2, Mt BullerFox Superflow #3, Mt BullerVictorian DH MTB #5, Mt Baw Baw
Trans NZ Enduro - Day 1, Craigieburn ForestTrans NZ Enduro - Day 2, Craigieburn Forest (Mon 26th)Trans NZ Enduro - Day 3, Craigieburn Forest (Tue 27th)Trans NZ Enduro - Day 4, Craigieburn Forest (Wed 28th)
Southridge Winter Enduro #4, FontanaSouthridge Winter DH #4, Fontana
Blackpool BMX Spring #2, Blackpool BMXCCBMX Winter #5, Cumbernauld BMXDeep South BMX Winter #6, Gosport BMX100% Mini DH #2, Forest of DeanWoodlands #2, GawtonBirmingham BMX Winter #4, Birmingham BMXExeter Gravel Races, Escot ParkRoukie Riderz CX, Rouken GlenWinter Classic, Cannock
Copa De España #1, OtivarDownhill Internacional, Serra do Caramulo
Fox Superflow #2, Mt BullerFox Superflow #3, Mt BullerVictorian DH MTB #5, Mt Baw Baw
Trans NZ Enduro - Day 1, Craigieburn ForestTrans NZ Enduro - Day 2, Craigieburn Forest (Mon 26th)Trans NZ Enduro - Day 3, Craigieburn Forest (Tue 27th)Trans NZ Enduro - Day 4, Craigieburn Forest (Wed 28th)
Southridge Winter Enduro #4, FontanaSouthridge Winter DH #4, Fontana
Blackpool BMX Spring #2, Blackpool BMXCCBMX Winter #5, Cumbernauld BMXDeep South BMX Winter #6, Gosport BMX100% Mini DH #2, Forest of DeanWoodlands #2, GawtonBirmingham BMX Winter #4, Birmingham BMXExeter Gravel Races, Escot ParkRoukie Riderz CX, Rouken GlenWinter Classic, Cannock
March 2024
2
3
3
Red Bull Cerro Abajo #1, VCA
Portugal Enduro Cup #1, S.Brás de Alportel
Victorian Enduro Tour #2, Mt BeautyAustralian National #3, Eagle MTB ParkFox Superflow #4, Nerang
Trans NZ Enduro - Day 5, Craigieburn Forest (Thu 29th)Trans NZ Enduro - Day 6, Craigieburn Forest (Fri 1st)New Zealand Enduro National Champs, Nelson
Bootleg Canyon SD #3 - Reaper Madness, Bootleg CanyonDownhill Southeast #1, TTCKenda Cup Enduro #2, Vail LakeSouthern Enduro Tour #2 - Redemption Enduro, Eureka SpringsBootleg Canyon DH #3 - Reaper Madness, Bootleg Canyon
Ipswich BMX Winter #5, Ipswich BMXWelsh MTB XC #1, Royal Welsh ShowgrndPedalhounds MTB/E-MTB Enduro #1, Canada HeightsSouth West BMX #1, Burnham BMXSouth Region BMX #1, Andover BMXStrathallan Estate CX, Strathallan Estate
Coillte Biking Blitz #3, Derroura
Portugal Enduro Cup #1, S.Brás de Alportel
Victorian Enduro Tour #2, Mt BeautyAustralian National #3, Eagle MTB ParkFox Superflow #4, Nerang
Trans NZ Enduro - Day 5, Craigieburn Forest (Thu 29th)Trans NZ Enduro - Day 6, Craigieburn Forest (Fri 1st)New Zealand Enduro National Champs, Nelson
Bootleg Canyon SD #3 - Reaper Madness, Bootleg CanyonDownhill Southeast #1, TTCKenda Cup Enduro #2, Vail LakeSouthern Enduro Tour #2 - Redemption Enduro, Eureka SpringsBootleg Canyon DH #3 - Reaper Madness, Bootleg Canyon
Ipswich BMX Winter #5, Ipswich BMXWelsh MTB XC #1, Royal Welsh ShowgrndPedalhounds MTB/E-MTB Enduro #1, Canada HeightsSouth West BMX #1, Burnham BMXSouth Region BMX #1, Andover BMXStrathallan Estate CX, Strathallan Estate
Coillte Biking Blitz #3, Derroura
9
10
10
Copa De España #2, StAndreu de la Barca
WA Gravity Enduro #1, Margaret RiverFox Superflow #5, NaroomaVictorian DH MTB #6, Narbethong
Southridge Winter Enduro #5, FontanaSouthridge Winter DH #5, Fontana
Fox Antifreeze, Coed-y-BreninGalloway Hillbillies Funduro, KirroughtreeSouth West XC #1, GrammarcombeScottish Regional BMX #1, Clydebank BMXRoot 1 #1, RogateEast Region BMX #1, Cyclopark
The GAP DH League #1, The GAP
WA Gravity Enduro #1, Margaret RiverFox Superflow #5, NaroomaVictorian DH MTB #6, Narbethong
Southridge Winter Enduro #5, FontanaSouthridge Winter DH #5, Fontana
Fox Antifreeze, Coed-y-BreninGalloway Hillbillies Funduro, KirroughtreeSouth West XC #1, GrammarcombeScottish Regional BMX #1, Clydebank BMXRoot 1 #1, RogateEast Region BMX #1, Cyclopark
The GAP DH League #1, The GAP
16
17
17
Crankworx World Tour - Rotorua - Schools XCO, RotoruaCrankworx World Tour - Rotorua - Taniwha Downhill, RotoruaCrankworx World Tour - Rotorua - Schools DH, Rotorua (Mon 18th)Crankworx World Tour - Rotorua - Schools Enduro, Rotorua (Tue 19th)Crankworx World Tour - Rotorua - Air DH, Rotorua (Wed 20th)Crankworx World Tour - Rotorua - Official New Zealand Whip-Off Champs, Rotorua (Wed 20th)
Portugal DH Cup #1, Seia
Tas Gravity Enduro #4, MaydenaAustralian DH National Champs '23, Awaba
Kenda Cup Enduro #3, Vail LakeSouthern Enduro Tour #3 - Northwoods Enduro, Cedar Glades Park
Haibike Mini Enduro #1, Forest of DeanNorth Region BMX #1, Knowsley BMXCrank It Cycling #1, Twisted OaksScottish XC #1, Cathkin BraesSouth West BMX #2, Decoy BMXHamsterley TT, Hamsterley ForestOffcamber XC, The Inside Park
Portugal DH Cup #1, Seia
Tas Gravity Enduro #4, MaydenaAustralian DH National Champs '23, Awaba
Kenda Cup Enduro #3, Vail LakeSouthern Enduro Tour #3 - Northwoods Enduro, Cedar Glades Park
Haibike Mini Enduro #1, Forest of DeanNorth Region BMX #1, Knowsley BMXCrank It Cycling #1, Twisted OaksScottish XC #1, Cathkin BraesSouth West BMX #2, Decoy BMXHamsterley TT, Hamsterley ForestOffcamber XC, The Inside Park
23
24
24
Crankworx World Tour - Rotorua - Speed & Style, Rotorua (Fri 22nd)Red Bull Cerro Abajo #2, GuanajuatoCrankworx World Tour - Rotorua - Dual Slalom, RotoruaCrankworx World Tour - Rotorua - Pump Track Challenge, RotoruaCrankworx World Tour - Rotorua - Slopestyle, Rotorua
Portugal DH Cup #2, Carvoeiro
WA State #1, Mt ClarenceVictorian Enduro Tour #3, Bright
Galbraith Gravity #1, Galbraith MountainSouthridge Winter Enduro #6, FontanaMissouri Enduro #1 - The Chubb Enduro, Chubb TrailsKenda Cup Enduro #4, Vail LakeSouthridge Winter DH #6, Fontana
British Cycling BMX National #1, National C.C.Little Fodder's Mini DH, Forest of DeanGorrick Spring Classic #2, Highlands FarmPedalhounds MTB/E-MTB Enduro #2, Land of NodBritish Cycling BMX National #2, National C.C.Crank It Cycling #2, Sherwood Pines
Coillte Biking Blitz #4, Ticknock2nduro, Ballinboola
Portugal DH Cup #2, Carvoeiro
WA State #1, Mt ClarenceVictorian Enduro Tour #3, Bright
Galbraith Gravity #1, Galbraith MountainSouthridge Winter Enduro #6, FontanaMissouri Enduro #1 - The Chubb Enduro, Chubb TrailsKenda Cup Enduro #4, Vail LakeSouthridge Winter DH #6, Fontana
British Cycling BMX National #1, National C.C.Little Fodder's Mini DH, Forest of DeanGorrick Spring Classic #2, Highlands FarmPedalhounds MTB/E-MTB Enduro #2, Land of NodBritish Cycling BMX National #2, National C.C.Crank It Cycling #2, Sherwood Pines
Coillte Biking Blitz #4, Ticknock2nduro, Ballinboola
April 2024
6
7
7
Portugal Enduro Cup #2, Vouzela
Fox Superflow #6, Jolly Nose
Monster Energy Pro DH #1, Ride Rock Creek
Schwalbe British 4x #1, ChicksandsScottish Regional BMX #2, Clydebank BMXMini DH, GlentressBritish Cycling XC National #1, CannockManx Funduro #1, Isle of ManSouthern Enduro #1, QECPGravity Events UK DH #1, RheolaStockport World #1, Farmer John'sNorth Region BMX #2, Crewe BMXSchwalbe British 4x #2, ChicksandsSouth Region BMX #2, CycloparkWoodlands #3, GawtonBattle on the Beach, Pembrey Country Park
Vitus First Tracks Enduro Cup #1, Gortin GlenCoillte Biking Blitz #5, Coolaney
Fox Superflow #6, Jolly Nose
Monster Energy Pro DH #1, Ride Rock Creek
Schwalbe British 4x #1, ChicksandsScottish Regional BMX #2, Clydebank BMXMini DH, GlentressBritish Cycling XC National #1, CannockManx Funduro #1, Isle of ManSouthern Enduro #1, QECPGravity Events UK DH #1, RheolaStockport World #1, Farmer John'sNorth Region BMX #2, Crewe BMXSchwalbe British 4x #2, ChicksandsSouth Region BMX #2, CycloparkWoodlands #3, GawtonBattle on the Beach, Pembrey Country Park
Vitus First Tracks Enduro Cup #1, Gortin GlenCoillte Biking Blitz #5, Coolaney
13
14
14
Whoop UCI World Cup XCC #1, Mairipora (Fri 12th)Whoop UCI World Cup XC #1, Mairipora
Enduro1 Germany #1, Bad Wildbad
WA State #2, DenmarkWA State #3, DenmarkTas Gravity Enduro #5, Blue Derby
NW Cup #1, Port AngelesSouthern Enduro Tour #4 - O'Rock Enduro, Big Cedar
Scottish Regional BMX #3, Cumbernauld BMXKielder XC, Kielder ForestWelsh Enduro #1, DyfiHope PMBA Enduro #1, KirroughtreeBritish Cycling DH National #1, RheolaMidlands Regional BMX #1, Birmingham BMXRoot 1 #2, TidworthEast Region BMX #2, Braintree BMXGorrick Spring Classic #3, Highlands FarmSouth West BMX #3, Exeter BMXKielder TT, Kielder Forest
Enduro1 Germany #1, Bad Wildbad
WA State #2, DenmarkWA State #3, DenmarkTas Gravity Enduro #5, Blue Derby
NW Cup #1, Port AngelesSouthern Enduro Tour #4 - O'Rock Enduro, Big Cedar
Scottish Regional BMX #3, Cumbernauld BMXKielder XC, Kielder ForestWelsh Enduro #1, DyfiHope PMBA Enduro #1, KirroughtreeBritish Cycling DH National #1, RheolaMidlands Regional BMX #1, Birmingham BMXRoot 1 #2, TidworthEast Region BMX #2, Braintree BMXGorrick Spring Classic #3, Highlands FarmSouth West BMX #3, Exeter BMXKielder TT, Kielder Forest
20
21
21
Whoop UCI World Cup XCC #2, Araxá (Fri 19th)Whoop UCI World Cup XC #2, Araxá
Hot Trail DH #1, HombergPortugal DH Cup #3, Santa Maria
WA Gravity Enduro #2, PembertonFox Superflow #7, Eastern Escarpment
2024 Sea Otter Enduro, Monterey (Thu 18th)2024 Sea Otter Road Race, Monterey (Thu 18th)2024 Sea Otter BULLS eMTB XC, Monterey (Fri 19th)2024 Sea Otter Fuego XL, Monterey (Fri 19th)Galbraith Gravity #3, Bellingham2024 Sea Otter Gran Fondo Carmelo p/b Outside, Monterey2024 Sea Otter Gravel Race, MontereyMissouri Enduro #2 - Iron Spokes Enduro, Ironton2024 Sea Otter DH, Monterey2024 Sea Otter Dual Slalom, Monterey2024 Sea Otter Fuego XC, Monterey2024 Sea Otter Fuego XCST, Monterey
British Cycling BMX National #3, CycloparkDirty Reiver, Kielder ForestMacAvalanche, Fort WilliamValleys Enduro #1, GlyncorrwgBritish Cycling XC National #2, KirroughtreeBritish Cycling BMX National #4, Cyclopark
Coillte Biking Blitz #6, BaunreaghCoillte Biking Blitz #7, Kinnity
Hot Trail DH #1, HombergPortugal DH Cup #3, Santa Maria
WA Gravity Enduro #2, PembertonFox Superflow #7, Eastern Escarpment
2024 Sea Otter Enduro, Monterey (Thu 18th)2024 Sea Otter Road Race, Monterey (Thu 18th)2024 Sea Otter BULLS eMTB XC, Monterey (Fri 19th)2024 Sea Otter Fuego XL, Monterey (Fri 19th)Galbraith Gravity #3, Bellingham2024 Sea Otter Gran Fondo Carmelo p/b Outside, Monterey2024 Sea Otter Gravel Race, MontereyMissouri Enduro #2 - Iron Spokes Enduro, Ironton2024 Sea Otter DH, Monterey2024 Sea Otter Dual Slalom, Monterey2024 Sea Otter Fuego XC, Monterey2024 Sea Otter Fuego XCST, Monterey
British Cycling BMX National #3, CycloparkDirty Reiver, Kielder ForestMacAvalanche, Fort WilliamValleys Enduro #1, GlyncorrwgBritish Cycling XC National #2, KirroughtreeBritish Cycling BMX National #4, Cyclopark
Coillte Biking Blitz #6, BaunreaghCoillte Biking Blitz #7, Kinnity
27
28
28
iXS DH European Cup #1, LošinjHot Trail DH #2, TodtnauCopa De España #3, Verín
Fox Superflow #8, Red Hill
GNR Spring Enduro #2 - Virginia USAC Regional, MassanuttenGalbraith Gravity #4, BellinghamWV Enduro #1, Kanawha State ForestDownhill Southeast #2, Massanutten
British Pump Track #1, St. AlbansTweedlove Enduro #1, Laggan WolftraxHaibike Mini Enduro BPW Wednesdays #1, BikePark WalesSDA DH #1 & Scottish Champs, Ae ForestSouthern Enduro #2, MillandWelsh MTB XC #2, LlandeglaSouthern XC #2, Folly FarmSouth West XC #2, Woody's Bike ParkMidlands Regional BMX #2, Nuneaton BMXBritish Pump Track #2, St. AlbansNorth Region BMX #3, Bruntwood BMX100% Mini DH #3 - TBC, Forest of DeanSouth West BMX #4, Bath BMXArmy Cycling Enduro #1, Forest of Dean (Wed 1st)
The GAP DH League #3, The GAPGrassroots Enduro #1, Ballymoyle Forest
Fox Superflow #8, Red Hill
GNR Spring Enduro #2 - Virginia USAC Regional, MassanuttenGalbraith Gravity #4, BellinghamWV Enduro #1, Kanawha State ForestDownhill Southeast #2, Massanutten
British Pump Track #1, St. AlbansTweedlove Enduro #1, Laggan WolftraxHaibike Mini Enduro BPW Wednesdays #1, BikePark WalesSDA DH #1 & Scottish Champs, Ae ForestSouthern Enduro #2, MillandWelsh MTB XC #2, LlandeglaSouthern XC #2, Folly FarmSouth West XC #2, Woody's Bike ParkMidlands Regional BMX #2, Nuneaton BMXBritish Pump Track #2, St. AlbansNorth Region BMX #3, Bruntwood BMX100% Mini DH #3 - TBC, Forest of DeanSouth West BMX #4, Bath BMXArmy Cycling Enduro #1, Forest of Dean (Wed 1st)
The GAP DH League #3, The GAPGrassroots Enduro #1, Ballymoyle Forest
May 2024
4
5
5
Whoop UCI World Cup DH #1, Fort William
Fox Superflow #9, Canberra
Galbraith Gravity #5, Galbraith MountainBig Mountain Enduro #1, Mt Nebo
Manx Enduro #1, Isle of ManMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #1, Powder RidgeScottish XC #2, Lochore MeadowsPedalhounds MTB/E-MTB Enduro #3, Matterley EstateCrank It Cycling #3, Leeds Urban Bike ParkEast Region BMX #3, Royston BMXSouth Region BMX #3, Peckham BMXMidlands Regional BMX #3, Doncaster BMXNorth Region BMX #4, Blackpool BMXScottish Regional BMX #4, Cumbernauld BMXWoodlands #4, GawtonSouth West BMX #5, Llynfi BMXThe Glyncorrwg Gravduro, GlyncorrwgTORQ 3-6-9, Minley Manor
Fox Superflow #9, Canberra
Galbraith Gravity #5, Galbraith MountainBig Mountain Enduro #1, Mt Nebo
Manx Enduro #1, Isle of ManMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #1, Powder RidgeScottish XC #2, Lochore MeadowsPedalhounds MTB/E-MTB Enduro #3, Matterley EstateCrank It Cycling #3, Leeds Urban Bike ParkEast Region BMX #3, Royston BMXSouth Region BMX #3, Peckham BMXMidlands Regional BMX #3, Doncaster BMXNorth Region BMX #4, Blackpool BMXScottish Regional BMX #4, Cumbernauld BMXWoodlands #4, GawtonSouth West BMX #5, Llynfi BMXThe Glyncorrwg Gravduro, GlyncorrwgTORQ 3-6-9, Minley Manor
11
12
12
Whoop UCI World Cup EDR #1, Pietra Ligure
Victorian Enduro Tour #4, Albury
Galbraith Gravity #6, Galbraith MountainBig Mountain Enduro #2, Windrock Bike Park
Bealach Beag Sportive, Bealach MorPearce DH #1, Rhyd y FelinWelsh Enduro #2, MachynllethBritish Cycling XC National #3, Margam ParkRoot 1 #3, Wind HillEtape Caledonia, PitlochryFred Whitton Challenge, Lake DistrictHamsterley Beast Funduro, Hamsterley Forest
Victorian Enduro Tour #4, Albury
Galbraith Gravity #6, Galbraith MountainBig Mountain Enduro #2, Windrock Bike Park
Bealach Beag Sportive, Bealach MorPearce DH #1, Rhyd y FelinWelsh Enduro #2, MachynllethBritish Cycling XC National #3, Margam ParkRoot 1 #3, Wind HillEtape Caledonia, PitlochryFred Whitton Challenge, Lake DistrictHamsterley Beast Funduro, Hamsterley Forest
18
19
19
Whoop UCI World Cup EDR #2, Bielsko-Biała (Fri 17th)BMX World Champs, Rock HillDHI Masters World Champs, CairnsWhoop UCI World Cup DH #2, Bielsko-BiałaXCO Masters World Champs, Cairns
iXS Downhill Cup #1, Winterberg (Mon 20th)
WA Gravity Enduro #3, Evedon
California Enduro #1 - Georgetown Enduro, GeorgetownMaxxis ESC Intense DH #1, Powder RidgeNW Cup #2, Port AngelesWV Enduro #2, Cacapon ResortGNR Spring Enduro #3 - Georgia USAC Regional, Jarrod's PlaceKenda Cup Enduro #5, Vail Lake
Boltby Bash Enduro, BoltbyHaibike Mini Enduro #2, TBAWelsh MTB XC #3, LlangollenSouth West XC #3 & Regional Champs, GrammarcombeMidlands Regional BMX #4, Rotherham BMXNorth Region BMX #5, Cumbernauld BMXDirty Nocka, CannockArmy Cycling Enduro #2, Hamsterley Forest (Wed 22nd)
Vitus First Tracks Enduro Cup #2, TBA
iXS Downhill Cup #1, Winterberg (Mon 20th)
WA Gravity Enduro #3, Evedon
California Enduro #1 - Georgetown Enduro, GeorgetownMaxxis ESC Intense DH #1, Powder RidgeNW Cup #2, Port AngelesWV Enduro #2, Cacapon ResortGNR Spring Enduro #3 - Georgia USAC Regional, Jarrod's PlaceKenda Cup Enduro #5, Vail Lake
Boltby Bash Enduro, BoltbyHaibike Mini Enduro #2, TBAWelsh MTB XC #3, LlangollenSouth West XC #3 & Regional Champs, GrammarcombeMidlands Regional BMX #4, Rotherham BMXNorth Region BMX #5, Cumbernauld BMXDirty Nocka, CannockArmy Cycling Enduro #2, Hamsterley Forest (Wed 22nd)
Vitus First Tracks Enduro Cup #2, TBA
25
26
26
Crankworx World Tour - Cairns - Specialized Dual Slalom, Cairns (Thu 23rd)Whoop UCI World Cup XCC #3, Nové Mesto (Fri 24th)Crankworx World Tour - Cairns - RockShox Downhill, Cairns (Fri 24th)Crankworx World Tour - Cairns - Pump Track, CairnsCrankworx World Tour - Cairns - Speed & Style, CairnsWhoop UCI World Cup XC #3, Nové MestoCrankworx World Tour - Cairns - Slopestyle, Cairns
iXS Downhill Cup #2, WillingenPortugal DH Cup #4, BoticasFrench Enduro National Champs, TBA
Monster Energy Pro DH #2, Mountain Creek
We Are One Canadian Enduo League p/b Leatt #1 - Harper Mountain, Kamloops
Eastgate XC, EastgateLittle Fodder's Mini DH, Forest of DeanValleys Enduro #2, AbercarnSDA DH #2, Fort WilliamSouthern XC #3, TBAEast Region BMX #4, Milton Keynes BMXSouth West BMX #6, Cornwall BMXNorth Region BMX #6, Platt Fields BMXBosch Electric Weekend, Tweed ValleyEastgate TT, EastgateYorkshire MTB Marathon, Birdsall Estate
Grassroots Enduro #2, Union Woods
iXS Downhill Cup #2, WillingenPortugal DH Cup #4, BoticasFrench Enduro National Champs, TBA
Monster Energy Pro DH #2, Mountain Creek
We Are One Canadian Enduo League p/b Leatt #1 - Harper Mountain, Kamloops
Eastgate XC, EastgateLittle Fodder's Mini DH, Forest of DeanValleys Enduro #2, AbercarnSDA DH #2, Fort WilliamSouthern XC #3, TBAEast Region BMX #4, Milton Keynes BMXSouth West BMX #6, Cornwall BMXNorth Region BMX #6, Platt Fields BMXBosch Electric Weekend, Tweed ValleyEastgate TT, EastgateYorkshire MTB Marathon, Birdsall Estate
Grassroots Enduro #2, Union Woods
June 2024
1
2
2
Crankworx World Tour - Innsbruck - Downhill, Innsbruck (Fri 31st)Crankworx World Tour - Innsbruck - Official European Whip-Off Champs, Innsbruck (Fri 31st)Crankworx World Tour - Innsbruck - Pump Track p/b Raiffeisen Club, Innsbruck (Fri 31st)Crankworx World Tour - Innsbruck - Specialized Dual Slalom, Innsbruck (Fri 31st)Crankworx World Tour - Innsbruck - Speed & Style, Innsbruck (Fri 31st)Crankworx World Tour - Innsbruck - Thule Slopestyle, Innsbruck (Fri 31st)Hardline Wales 2024, Hardline
Portugal Enduro Cup #3, Terras de BouroCopa De España #4, La Pinilla
Downhill Southeast #3, SnowshoeMissouri Enduro #3 - St. G'Narles Enduro, Good News Brewery
Schwalbe British 4x #3, AfanBritish Pump Track #3, Pump Track WalesSouthern Enduro #3, MeredownScottish XC #3, TarlandCrank It Cycling #4, Rother ValleySchwalbe British 4x #4, AfanSouth Region BMX #4, Merton BMXBritish Pump Track #4, Pump Track Wales
Portugal Enduro Cup #3, Terras de BouroCopa De España #4, La Pinilla
Downhill Southeast #3, SnowshoeMissouri Enduro #3 - St. G'Narles Enduro, Good News Brewery
Schwalbe British 4x #3, AfanBritish Pump Track #3, Pump Track WalesSouthern Enduro #3, MeredownScottish XC #3, TarlandCrank It Cycling #4, Rother ValleySchwalbe British 4x #4, AfanSouth Region BMX #4, Merton BMXBritish Pump Track #4, Pump Track Wales
8
9
9
Whoop UCI World Cup EDR #3, Leogang (Fri 7th)Whoop UCI World Cup DH #3, Leogang
Fox Superflow #10, Toowoomba
Southwest Downhill #1, TBAWV Enduro #3, Valley FallsBig Mountain Enduro #3, Sunrise Park ResortGNR Spring Enduro #4 - North Carolina USAC Regional, Ride Rock Creek
British Cycling BMX National #5, Cumbernauld BMX10 under the Ben, Fort WilliamLong Mynd Batch Burner, Long MyndGravity Events UK Mini DH #1, LlangollenMIJ Worcester Lodge #1, Worcester LodgeMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #2, Glen ParkWelsh Enduro #3, LlanfyllinBritish Cycling XC National #4, Hamsterley ForestBritish Cycling BMX National #6, Cumbernauld BMXArd Moors, Lord StonesDH Student Champs, Berwyn
Vitus Irish Gravity Enduro #1, Clonmel
Fox Superflow #10, Toowoomba
Southwest Downhill #1, TBAWV Enduro #3, Valley FallsBig Mountain Enduro #3, Sunrise Park ResortGNR Spring Enduro #4 - North Carolina USAC Regional, Ride Rock Creek
British Cycling BMX National #5, Cumbernauld BMX10 under the Ben, Fort WilliamLong Mynd Batch Burner, Long MyndGravity Events UK Mini DH #1, LlangollenMIJ Worcester Lodge #1, Worcester LodgeMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #2, Glen ParkWelsh Enduro #3, LlanfyllinBritish Cycling XC National #4, Hamsterley ForestBritish Cycling BMX National #6, Cumbernauld BMXArd Moors, Lord StonesDH Student Champs, Berwyn
Vitus Irish Gravity Enduro #1, Clonmel
15
16
16
4x Pro Tour #1, Val di Sole (Fri 14th)Whoop UCI World Cup XCC #4, Val di Sole (Fri 14th)Whoop UCI World Cup DH #4, Val di SoleWhoop UCI World Cup XC #4, Val di Sole
Enduro1 Germany #2, ShootSwiss Enduro #1, LeukerbadBike Kingdom Kids' Cup #1, LenzerheideiXS Downhill Cup #3, Steinach
Fox Superflow #11, TBA
Poca Go!, Pocahontas State PkKenda Cup DH #1, Big BearKenda Cup Enduro #6, Big Bear
We Are One Canadian Enduo League p/b Leatt #2 - Western Cup, Chilliwack
Haibike Mini Enduro #3 - Solstice Enduro, TBAHope Enjoyro p/b Ridelines, InnerleithenTweedlove Enduro #2, Tweed ValleyGravity Events UK DH #2 & Welsh Champs, LlangollenSouthern XC #4, Clanfield CrossEast Region BMX #5, Ipswich BMXMidlands Regional BMX #5, Redditch BMXNorth Region BMX #7, Hartlepool BMXArmy Cycling Enduro #3, Caersws (Wed 19th)
Vitus First Tracks Enduro Cup #3, TBA
Enduro1 Germany #2, ShootSwiss Enduro #1, LeukerbadBike Kingdom Kids' Cup #1, LenzerheideiXS Downhill Cup #3, Steinach
Fox Superflow #11, TBA
Poca Go!, Pocahontas State PkKenda Cup DH #1, Big BearKenda Cup Enduro #6, Big Bear
We Are One Canadian Enduo League p/b Leatt #2 - Western Cup, Chilliwack
Haibike Mini Enduro #3 - Solstice Enduro, TBAHope Enjoyro p/b Ridelines, InnerleithenTweedlove Enduro #2, Tweed ValleyGravity Events UK DH #2 & Welsh Champs, LlangollenSouthern XC #4, Clanfield CrossEast Region BMX #5, Ipswich BMXMidlands Regional BMX #5, Redditch BMXNorth Region BMX #7, Hartlepool BMXArmy Cycling Enduro #3, Caersws (Wed 19th)
Vitus First Tracks Enduro Cup #3, TBA
22
23
23
Whoop UCI World Cup XCC #5, Crans Montana (Fri 21st)Whoop UCI World Cup XC #5, Crans Montana
iXS DH European Cup #2, LenzerheidePortuguese DH National Champs, Arcos de Valdevez
Kenda Cup DH #2, Big BearMaxxis ESC Intense DH #2 (Thule Showdown), Jiminy PeakNW Cup #3, Tamarack Bike ParkKenda Cup Enduro #7, Big Bear
Scottish XC #4, HamiltonBritish Cycling BMX National #7, Platt Fields BMXValleys Enduro #3, RiscaBritish Cycling DH National #3, Antur StiniogMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #3 (Thule Showdown), Jiminy PeakWelsh MTB XC #4, Forest of DeanCrank It Cycling #5, Lee QuarrySouth West BMX #7, Bideford BMXBritish Cycling BMX National #8, Platt Fields BMXDescendant @ Descend, Hamsterley ForestTour de Gorrick 2, Highlands Farm
iXS DH European Cup #2, LenzerheidePortuguese DH National Champs, Arcos de Valdevez
Kenda Cup DH #2, Big BearMaxxis ESC Intense DH #2 (Thule Showdown), Jiminy PeakNW Cup #3, Tamarack Bike ParkKenda Cup Enduro #7, Big Bear
Scottish XC #4, HamiltonBritish Cycling BMX National #7, Platt Fields BMXValleys Enduro #3, RiscaBritish Cycling DH National #3, Antur StiniogMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #3 (Thule Showdown), Jiminy PeakWelsh MTB XC #4, Forest of DeanCrank It Cycling #5, Lee QuarrySouth West BMX #7, Bideford BMXBritish Cycling BMX National #8, Platt Fields BMXDescendant @ Descend, Hamsterley ForestTour de Gorrick 2, Highlands Farm
29
30
30
Whoop UCI World Cup XCC #6, Les GetsWhoop UCI World Cup DH #5, Les GetsCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Air DH, WhistlerCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Canadian Open DH, WhistlerCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Garbanzo, WhistlerCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Kidsworx & Adaptive B-Line DH, WhistlerCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Kidsworx Enduro, WhistlerCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Kidsworx XC, WhistlerCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Official Whip-Off World Champs p/b POC, WhistlerCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Outdoor Research Speed & Style, WhistlerCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Red Bull Joyride, WhistlerCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Specialized Dual Slalom, WhistlerCrankworx World Tour - Whistler - Ultimate Pump Track Challenge, WhistlerWhoop UCI World Cup XC #6, Les Gets (Mon 1st)
iXS DH European Cup #3, Les Deux AlpesEnduro1 Germany #3, Rossbach
WA State #4, NannupFox Superflow #12, AwabaWA State #5, Nannup
Montana Enduro #1 - Helenduro, HelenaCalifornia Enduro #2 - Mt Shasta Enduro, Mt ShastaGNR Spring Enduro #5 - Tennessee USAC Regional, Windrock Bike ParkMaxxis ESC Intense DH #3 (Thule Showdown), KillingtonNW Cup #4, Whitefish Mtn.Downhill Southeast #4, Windrock Bike ParkBig Mountain Enduro #4, Angel Fire
Scottish Regional BMX #5, Cumbernauld BMX10@Kirroughtree, KirroughtreeAberdeenshire Enduro #1, TBAStockport World #2, Revolution Bike ParkSDA DH #3, GlensheeSouth West XC #4, Wheal VelocityMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #4 (Thule Showdown), KillingtonBritish Cycling XC National #5, TongSouth Region BMX #5, Bournemouth BMXEast Region BMX #6, Norwich BMXMidlands Regional BMX #6, Nottingham BMXSouth West BMX #8, Bristol BMXThe Cycle 360 2 day Enduro, Isle of Man
Grassroots Enduro #3, Mullaghmeen
iXS DH European Cup #3, Les Deux AlpesEnduro1 Germany #3, Rossbach
WA State #4, NannupFox Superflow #12, AwabaWA State #5, Nannup
Montana Enduro #1 - Helenduro, HelenaCalifornia Enduro #2 - Mt Shasta Enduro, Mt ShastaGNR Spring Enduro #5 - Tennessee USAC Regional, Windrock Bike ParkMaxxis ESC Intense DH #3 (Thule Showdown), KillingtonNW Cup #4, Whitefish Mtn.Downhill Southeast #4, Windrock Bike ParkBig Mountain Enduro #4, Angel Fire
Scottish Regional BMX #5, Cumbernauld BMX10@Kirroughtree, KirroughtreeAberdeenshire Enduro #1, TBAStockport World #2, Revolution Bike ParkSDA DH #3, GlensheeSouth West XC #4, Wheal VelocityMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #4 (Thule Showdown), KillingtonBritish Cycling XC National #5, TongSouth Region BMX #5, Bournemouth BMXEast Region BMX #6, Norwich BMXMidlands Regional BMX #6, Nottingham BMXSouth West BMX #8, Bristol BMXThe Cycle 360 2 day Enduro, Isle of Man
Grassroots Enduro #3, Mullaghmeen
July 2024
6
7
7
Crankworx Summer - Canada - Air DH, Horseshoe (Fri 5th)Crankworx Summer - Canada - Slopestyle, HorseshoeWhoop UCI World Cup EDR #4, ChâtelCrankworx Summer - Canada - Dual Slalom, Horseshoe
iXS Downhill Cup #4, Špicák
Fox Superflow #13, TBAWA Gravity Enduro #4, Geraldton
British Cycling BMX National #9, Birmingham BMXBritish Cycling BMX National #10, Birmingham BMXPearce DH #2, BringewoodWelsh Enduro #4, LlandeglaSouthern Enduro #4, Newnham ParkWelsh MTB XC #5, LlanidloesVittoria MTB Marathon, Pippingford
iXS Downhill Cup #4, Špicák
Fox Superflow #13, TBAWA Gravity Enduro #4, Geraldton
British Cycling BMX National #9, Birmingham BMXBritish Cycling BMX National #10, Birmingham BMXPearce DH #2, BringewoodWelsh Enduro #4, LlandeglaSouthern Enduro #4, Newnham ParkWelsh MTB XC #5, LlanidloesVittoria MTB Marathon, Pippingford
13
14
14
4x Pro Tour #2, JablonecWhoop UCI World Cup EDR #5, Bellwald
Portugal DH Cup #5, Porto de Mós
GNR Spring Enduro #6 - West Virginia USAC Regional, SnowshoeSouthwest Downhill #2, China PeakDownhill Southeast #5, SnowshoeBig Mountain Enduro #5, Brian Head
Castlewood XC, CastlewoodGravity Events UK Mini DH #2, BerwynMIJ Worcester Lodge #2, Worcester LodgeSouthern XC #5, Isle of Wight MTB CeMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #5, ArrowheadSouth Region BMX #6, Hayes BMXWelsh MTB XC #6 - Welsh XC & Short Track Champs, Dare ValleyMidlands Regional BMX #7, Derby BMXNorth Region BMX #8, Bradford BMXSouth West BMX #9, Tiverton BMXCastlewood TT, CastlewoodHurtwood Enduro, HurtwoodNantmawr Weekender, Nantmawr
Portugal DH Cup #5, Porto de Mós
GNR Spring Enduro #6 - West Virginia USAC Regional, SnowshoeSouthwest Downhill #2, China PeakDownhill Southeast #5, SnowshoeBig Mountain Enduro #5, Brian Head
Castlewood XC, CastlewoodGravity Events UK Mini DH #2, BerwynMIJ Worcester Lodge #2, Worcester LodgeSouthern XC #5, Isle of Wight MTB CeMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #5, ArrowheadSouth Region BMX #6, Hayes BMXWelsh MTB XC #6 - Welsh XC & Short Track Champs, Dare ValleyMidlands Regional BMX #7, Derby BMXNorth Region BMX #8, Bradford BMXSouth West BMX #9, Tiverton BMXCastlewood TT, CastlewoodHurtwood Enduro, HurtwoodNantmawr Weekender, Nantmawr
20
21
21
iXS DH European Cup #4, PanticosaEnduro1 Germany #4, Schulenberg
Maxxis ESC Intense DH #4 (Thule Showdown), Thunder Mountain
Little Fodder's Mini DH, Forest of DeanManx Enduro #2, Isle of ManValleys Enduro #4, ManmoelScottish Regional BMX #6, Clydebank BMXMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #6 (Thule Showdown), Thunder MountainEast Region BMX #7, Peterborough BMXMidlands Regional BMX #8, Warsop BMXUK DH National Champs, Rhyd y FelinUK XC National Champs, Dalby Forest
Maxxis ESC Intense DH #4 (Thule Showdown), Thunder Mountain
Little Fodder's Mini DH, Forest of DeanManx Enduro #2, Isle of ManValleys Enduro #4, ManmoelScottish Regional BMX #6, Clydebank BMXMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #6 (Thule Showdown), Thunder MountainEast Region BMX #7, Peterborough BMXMidlands Regional BMX #8, Warsop BMXUK DH National Champs, Rhyd y FelinUK XC National Champs, Dalby Forest
27
28
28
WA State #6, Tom's Crossing
California Enduro #3 - Dodge Ridge Enduro, Dodge Ridge
Schwalbe British 4x #5, RedhillGravity Events UK DH #3, BerwynSchwalbe British 4x #6, RedhillScottish Regional BMX #7, Clydebank BMXSouth Region BMX #7, Runnymede BMXMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #7, BurkeArd Rock, Dales Bike Centre
California Enduro #3 - Dodge Ridge Enduro, Dodge Ridge
Schwalbe British 4x #5, RedhillGravity Events UK DH #3, BerwynSchwalbe British 4x #6, RedhillScottish Regional BMX #7, Clydebank BMXSouth Region BMX #7, Runnymede BMXMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #7, BurkeArd Rock, Dales Bike Centre
August 2024
3
4
4
10
11
11
WA Gravity Enduro #5, Goat Farm
Montana Enduro #2 - Enduro Pescado, Whitefish Mtn.Southwest Downhill #3, TBAWV Enduro #4, SlatyforkMaxxis ESC Intense DH #5, Mt SnowNW Cup #6, TBABig Mountain Enduro #6, Tamarack Bike Park
We Are One Canadian Enduo League p/b Leatt #3 - Eastern Cup, Bromont
Schwalbe British 4x #7, Falmouth 4xSouth Region BMX #8, Knightwood BMXNorth Region BMX #10, Mid Lancs BMXSouth West XC #5, Wheal VelocityScottish XC #5, TBASchwalbe British 4x #8, Falmouth 4xSouth Region BMX #9, Broomfield BMXHafod Trails Funduro, Hafod Wen
Montana Enduro #2 - Enduro Pescado, Whitefish Mtn.Southwest Downhill #3, TBAWV Enduro #4, SlatyforkMaxxis ESC Intense DH #5, Mt SnowNW Cup #6, TBABig Mountain Enduro #6, Tamarack Bike Park
We Are One Canadian Enduo League p/b Leatt #3 - Eastern Cup, Bromont
Schwalbe British 4x #7, Falmouth 4xSouth Region BMX #8, Knightwood BMXNorth Region BMX #10, Mid Lancs BMXSouth West XC #5, Wheal VelocityScottish XC #5, TBASchwalbe British 4x #8, Falmouth 4xSouth Region BMX #9, Broomfield BMXHafod Trails Funduro, Hafod Wen
17
18
18
Crankworx Summer - Canada - Dual Slalom, Sugarloaf (Fri 16th)Crankworx Summer - Canada - Slopestyle, SugarloafCrankworx Summer - Canada - Downhill, Sugarloaf
Bike Kingdom Kids' Cup #2, ChurHot Trail DH #4, La BerraCopa De España #5, Manzaneda Bike ParkiXS Downhill Cup #5, Ilmenau
Fox Superflow #14, Woolgoolga MTB Park
Big Bear Gravity Festival - Strait Acres Invitational Dual Slalom, Big Bear (Fri 16th)Big Bear Gravity Festival - Enduro, Big BearBig Sky Biggie, Big SkyMonster Energy Pro DH #3, TBACalifornia Enduro #4 - Northstar Enduro, NorthstarMaxxis ESC Intense DH #6 (Thule Showdown), SugarloafBig Bear Gravity Festival - DH, Big Bear
Gravity Events UK DH #4, Caersws50:01 Sunset Session, Revolution Bike ParkHope PMBA Enduro #2, Ae ForestMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #8 (Thule Showdown), Sugarloaf
Bike Kingdom Kids' Cup #2, ChurHot Trail DH #4, La BerraCopa De España #5, Manzaneda Bike ParkiXS Downhill Cup #5, Ilmenau
Fox Superflow #14, Woolgoolga MTB Park
Big Bear Gravity Festival - Strait Acres Invitational Dual Slalom, Big Bear (Fri 16th)Big Bear Gravity Festival - Enduro, Big BearBig Sky Biggie, Big SkyMonster Energy Pro DH #3, TBACalifornia Enduro #4 - Northstar Enduro, NorthstarMaxxis ESC Intense DH #6 (Thule Showdown), SugarloafBig Bear Gravity Festival - DH, Big Bear
Gravity Events UK DH #4, Caersws50:01 Sunset Session, Revolution Bike ParkHope PMBA Enduro #2, Ae ForestMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #8 (Thule Showdown), Sugarloaf
24
25
25
Swiss Enduro #3, LaaxFrench DH National Champs, TBAiXS DH European Cup #5, MariborHot Trail DH #5, Wiriehorn
WA State #7, Wellington Mills
GNR Autumn Enduro #1 - Gettin' Squirelly Opener, Raccoon MountainMaxxis ESC Intense DH #7, Powder Ridge
The Scott Naughty Northumbrian Enduro, Coquet Valley (Fri 23rd)Glentress 7, GlentressGravity Events UK Mini DH #3, Revolution Bike ParkHope Enjoyro EVO p/b Ridelines, InnerleithenThe Malverns MTB Festival, EastnorUK BMX National Champs, Derby BMX
Vitus Irish Gravity Enduro #2, Carrick
WA State #7, Wellington Mills
GNR Autumn Enduro #1 - Gettin' Squirelly Opener, Raccoon MountainMaxxis ESC Intense DH #7, Powder Ridge
The Scott Naughty Northumbrian Enduro, Coquet Valley (Fri 23rd)Glentress 7, GlentressGravity Events UK Mini DH #3, Revolution Bike ParkHope Enjoyro EVO p/b Ridelines, InnerleithenThe Malverns MTB Festival, EastnorUK BMX National Champs, Derby BMX
Vitus Irish Gravity Enduro #2, Carrick
September 2024
31
1
1
DHI World Champs, Pal Arinsal (Thu 29th)E-MTB XC World Champs, Pal Arinsal (Fri 30th)XCO World Champs, Pal Arinsal
Enduro1 Germany #5, Rabenberg
Fox Superflow #15, Castle Hill
Montana Enduro #3 - Rendezvous Enduro, Jackson HoleCalifornia Enduro #5 - China Peak Enduro, China PeakWV Enduro #5, Snowshoe
Aberdeenshire Enduro #2, TBAPearce DH #3, BucknellStockport World #3 & North West Champs, Farmer John'sPedalhounds MTB/E-MTB Enduro #4, Land of NodValleys Enduro - Champs, Cwm Gwyddon
Enduro1 Germany #5, Rabenberg
Fox Superflow #15, Castle Hill
Montana Enduro #3 - Rendezvous Enduro, Jackson HoleCalifornia Enduro #5 - China Peak Enduro, China PeakWV Enduro #5, Snowshoe
Aberdeenshire Enduro #2, TBAPearce DH #3, BucknellStockport World #3 & North West Champs, Farmer John'sPedalhounds MTB/E-MTB Enduro #4, Land of NodValleys Enduro - Champs, Cwm Gwyddon
7
8
8
Whoop UCI World Cup EDR #6, Loudenvielle (Fri 6th)4x Pro Tour #4, Szczawno-ZdrójWhoop UCI World Cup DH #6, Loudenvielle
iXS Downhill Cup #6, Tabarz
NW Cup #7, Port Angeles
Bealach Mor Sportive, Bealach MorMIJ Worcester Lodge #3, Worcester LodgeSDA DH #5, InnerleithenGravity Events UK DH #5, LlangollenSouthern Enduro #6, The Bowl @ Edge CyclesMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #9, WoodstockDeadwater 100, Kielder ForestThe Merida EX Enduro, AllefordUK XCM National Champs, Kielder ForestInter-Services Enduro Champs 2024, Revolution Bike Park (Tue 10th)
Vitus Irish Gravity Enduro #3, Cahir
iXS Downhill Cup #6, Tabarz
NW Cup #7, Port Angeles
Bealach Mor Sportive, Bealach MorMIJ Worcester Lodge #3, Worcester LodgeSDA DH #5, InnerleithenGravity Events UK DH #5, LlangollenSouthern Enduro #6, The Bowl @ Edge CyclesMaxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #9, WoodstockDeadwater 100, Kielder ForestThe Merida EX Enduro, AllefordUK XCM National Champs, Kielder ForestInter-Services Enduro Champs 2024, Revolution Bike Park (Tue 10th)
Vitus Irish Gravity Enduro #3, Cahir
14
15
15
iXS DH European Cup #6, Verbier
Fox Superflow #16, CanberraWA Gravity Enduro #6, Nannup
GNR Autumn Enduro #2 - Nut Up or Shut Up, RideBHMSouthwest Downhill #4, Vail LakeMaxxis ESC Intense DH #8, Blue Mountain
Inter-Services DH Champs 2024, Revolution Bike Park (Thu 12th)Singlespeed UK Champs, TBA (Fri 13th)Tweedlove Enduro #3, InnerleithenWelsh Enduro #5, LlangollenBritish Cycling DH National #5, Rhyd y FelinEast BMX Champs, Royston BMXHooper Hoohaa, TidworthMidlands Regional BMX Champs, TBAArmy Cycling Enduro #4, BikePark Wales (Wed 18th)
Grassroots Enduro #4, Clonmel
Fox Superflow #16, CanberraWA Gravity Enduro #6, Nannup
GNR Autumn Enduro #2 - Nut Up or Shut Up, RideBHMSouthwest Downhill #4, Vail LakeMaxxis ESC Intense DH #8, Blue Mountain
Inter-Services DH Champs 2024, Revolution Bike Park (Thu 12th)Singlespeed UK Champs, TBA (Fri 13th)Tweedlove Enduro #3, InnerleithenWelsh Enduro #5, LlangollenBritish Cycling DH National #5, Rhyd y FelinEast BMX Champs, Royston BMXHooper Hoohaa, TidworthMidlands Regional BMX Champs, TBAArmy Cycling Enduro #4, BikePark Wales (Wed 18th)
Grassroots Enduro #4, Clonmel
21
22
22
Swiss Enduro #4, Einsiedeln
WA State Champs, Tom's Crossing
Maxxis ESC Intense DH #9 (Thule Showdown), Thunder Mountain
We Are One Canadian Enduo League p/b Leatt #4 - Canadian Enduro National Champs, Sun Peaks
Maxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #10 (Thule Showdown), Thunder MountainManx Enduro #3, Isle of ManSouthern Enduro #7, MillandBollington Skyline Enduro, BollingtonEastgate TT2, EastgateScottish BMX Open, Clydebank BMXSouthern Champs, Gosport BMXHaibike Mini Enduro BPW Wednesdays #2, BikePark Wales (Wed 25th)
WA State Champs, Tom's Crossing
Maxxis ESC Intense DH #9 (Thule Showdown), Thunder Mountain
We Are One Canadian Enduo League p/b Leatt #4 - Canadian Enduro National Champs, Sun Peaks
Maxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #10 (Thule Showdown), Thunder MountainManx Enduro #3, Isle of ManSouthern Enduro #7, MillandBollington Skyline Enduro, BollingtonEastgate TT2, EastgateScottish BMX Open, Clydebank BMXSouthern Champs, Gosport BMXHaibike Mini Enduro BPW Wednesdays #2, BikePark Wales (Wed 25th)
28
29
29
Whoop UCI World Cup XCC #7, Lake Placid (Fri 27th)Whoop UCI World Cup XC #7, Lake Placid
Bike Kingdom Kids' Cup #3, LenzerheideiXS DH European Cup #7, Abetone
2024 Fox US Open of MTB - Dual Slalom, Killington (Fri 27th)California Enduro #6 - Ashland Mountain Challenge, Mt Ashland2024 Fox US Open of MTB - Enduro, Killington2024 Fox US Open of MTB - Red Bull Best Whip, KillingtonMonster Energy Pro DH #4 - The Fox US Open of MTB, Killington2024 Fox US Open of MTB - Adaptive & Next Gen Novice DH, Killington
British Pump Track #5, KennowaySchwalbe British 4x #9, Twisted OaksSchwalbe British 4x #10, Twisted OaksPearce DH #4, HoptonValleys Enduro #5, Walter's ArenaBritish Pump Track #6, TBA
Bike Kingdom Kids' Cup #3, LenzerheideiXS DH European Cup #7, Abetone
2024 Fox US Open of MTB - Dual Slalom, Killington (Fri 27th)California Enduro #6 - Ashland Mountain Challenge, Mt Ashland2024 Fox US Open of MTB - Enduro, Killington2024 Fox US Open of MTB - Red Bull Best Whip, KillingtonMonster Energy Pro DH #4 - The Fox US Open of MTB, Killington2024 Fox US Open of MTB - Adaptive & Next Gen Novice DH, Killington
British Pump Track #5, KennowaySchwalbe British 4x #9, Twisted OaksSchwalbe British 4x #10, Twisted OaksPearce DH #4, HoptonValleys Enduro #5, Walter's ArenaBritish Pump Track #6, TBA
October 2024
5
6
6
Whoop UCI World Cup XCC #8, Mont-Sainte-Anne (Fri 4th)Whoop UCI World Cup DH #7, Mont-Sainte-AnneWhoop UCI World Cup XC #8, Mont-Sainte-Anne
Portugal Enduro Cup #4, MurçaEnduro1 Germany #6, EifaiXS Downhill Cup #7, BellwaldHot Trail DH #7, Bellwald
Fox Superflow #17, TBA
GNR Autumn Enduro #3 - Nuts Behind Bars, Coldwater MountainMissouri Enduro #4 - Gravityville, Steelville
Maxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #11, MonteauManx Funduro #2, Isle of ManTweedlove Enduro #4, YairMIJ Worcester Lodge #4, Worcester LodgeCool MTB Challenge, Andover Athletic Club
Grassroots Enduro #5, Sam's Farm
Portugal Enduro Cup #4, MurçaEnduro1 Germany #6, EifaiXS Downhill Cup #7, BellwaldHot Trail DH #7, Bellwald
Fox Superflow #17, TBA
GNR Autumn Enduro #3 - Nuts Behind Bars, Coldwater MountainMissouri Enduro #4 - Gravityville, Steelville
Maxxis ESC Stan's Enduro #11, MonteauManx Funduro #2, Isle of ManTweedlove Enduro #4, YairMIJ Worcester Lodge #4, Worcester LodgeCool MTB Challenge, Andover Athletic Club
Grassroots Enduro #5, Sam's Farm
12
13
13
19
20
20
November 2024
9
10
10
23
24
24