Events

date_rangeCalendarlistListmapMap

save

Year 2018

Month

Region

Event type

Series

Venue

Organiser

Recently added:20th Oct - WEBMO Solo 24hr World Champs, Fort William
20th Oct - WEBMO Solo 24hr World Champs, Fort William
13th Jan - Hamsterley ND(H)uro, Hamsterley
28th Apr - Chopwell Funduro, Chopwell
31st Mar - Hamsterley TT, Hamsterley
10th Feb - Trail bike TT, Ae Forest

January 2018
6  
  7
13  
  14
20  
  21
27  
  28
 
 
February 2018
3  
  4
10  
  11
17  
  18
24  
  25
 
 
March 2018
3  
  4
10  
  11
17  
  18
24  
  25
 
 
April 2018
31  
  1
7  
  8
14  
  15
21  
  22
28  
  29
May 2018
5  
  6
12  
  13
19  
  20
UCI World Cup XC Short Track #1, Bikepark Albstadt (Fri 18th)4x Pro Tour #2, Szczawno-ZdrójUCI World Cup XC #2, Bikepark Albstadt
Coupe de France VTT #1, BrassacCannondale Enduro Tour #2, St-Marie-aux-MinesScott Enduro #2, WillingeniXS Downhill Cup #2, Willingen (Mon 21st)
RedAss NSW DH #2, AwabaInside Line SA #2, WillungaWA State #3, Wellington Mills
Cascadia Dirt Cup #2 - Post Canyon Enduro, Hood River3rd Coast Enduro #3, Monte SanoMaxxis ESC Enduro #3, Binghamton
BC Enduro #2, KelownaIsland Cup - Enduro #3 - Forbidden Enduro, Forbidden Plateau
Racers Guild Summer #1, Stile CopPOC Scottish Enduro #2, InnerleithenManx Enduro #2, Isle of ManWelsh MTB XC #2, Allt DdelHaibike Welsh Gravity Enduro #3, AfanMidlands XC #3, CannockSouth West XC #3, HaldonNorth East XC MTB #3, Gallagher ParkBoltby Bash Enduro & Northern Champs, BoltbyEtape Caledonia, PitlochryThe Elan Lowther XC, Lowther Castle (Mon 21st)
Irish Gravity Enduro #2, Mt Leinster
26  
  27
UCI World Cup XC Short Track #2, Nové Mesto (Fri 25th)UCI World Cup XC #3, Nové Mesto
European 4x/dual #3 [Bronze], Dobřany4Fun Enduro #4, Golovec TrailsCoupe de France Enduro #1, Raon-l'EtapePortugal Cup #5, Porto de Mós
QLD Enduro #2, NerangCORC DH #2, Majura
Big Mountain Enduro #1, Santa FeCalifornia Enduro #1 - Toro Enduro, Toro ParkMontana Enduro #1 - Helenduro, HelenaPro GRT #3, Mountain CreekWV Enduro #3, Kanawha State Forest
NSMBA FWS #3, Mount Seymour (Thu 24th)Island Cup - Enduro #4 - Nanaimo Enduro, NanaimoCanada Cup #1, Mont TremblantSORCA Tantalus Trail #4, Squamish (Tue 29th)Phat Weds #1, Whistler (Wed 30th)
Conquer The Cliff, AberystwythGlentress 7, GlentressUK Gravity Enduro #2, EastridgePearce #2, BringewoodSouthern XC #2, Crow HillHighland Hardline #3, DH FarmPedalhounds Enduro #4, Matterley EstateMud Sweat & Gears XC - Eastern #5, Carver BarracksGo-ride DH #6, 417 Project
 
 
June 2018
2  
  3
9  
  10
Mercedes-Benz UCI World Cup #3, Leogang
European 4x/dual #4 [Gold], ReutlingeniXS Rookies Cup #2, Steinach
WA Gravity Enduro #4, Pemberton
Cascadia Dirt Cup #3 - Capitol Forest Enduro, Capitol ForestScott Enduro Cup #2, Angel FireMountain Man Challenge #2, Sandy RidgeDownhill Thrill, Pats PeakDuluth Hard Enduro, DuluthSouthern Tier Enduro at Jones Park, Binghamton
NSMBA FWS #4, Mount Fromme (Thu 7th)Gryphon Enduro, SquamishPhat Weds #3, Whistler (Tue 12th)SORCA Tantalus Trail #5, Squamish (Tue 12th)
Love Cross, Peebles (Fri 8th)Gritopia, PeeblesSkinny Tweed, PeeblesAston Hill #1, Aston HillTransition Bikes Southern Enduro #2, PippingfordForest of Dean Summer #2, FoDGravity Events UK DH #3, LlangollenBritish Cycling MTB XC #4, Phoenix Bike ParkBorders Mini DH #4, Ae ForestSouth West XC #4, Mount EdgcumbePitfichie local enduro, PitfichieUK Enduro National Champs, Glentress
16  
  17
Crankworx Innsbruck DH, Innsbruck
European 4x/dual #5 [Bronze], WinterthuriXS European Cup #2, Kranjska GoraCannondale Enduro Tour #3, Muhlbach-sur-BrucheSloEnduo #3, RušePortuguese National Champs, Pampilhosa da Serra
RedAss NSW DH #3, Del RioInside Line SA #3, Anstey HillWA State #4, Mt Clarence
Sturdy Dirty Women's Enduro #1, Westfir PortalCalifornia Enduro #2 - Mammoth Bar Enduro, Auburn, CAMaxxis ESC DH #3, Blue MtnMaxxis ESC Enduro #5, Blue Mtn
Phat Kids #1, Whistler (Fri 15th)Canada Cup #2, Silver Star (Fri 15th)MEC CNES #3, Panorama
The Malverns MTB Festival - dual slalom, Eastnor (Fri 15th)Cairngorm Sportive, CairngormsCream o' the Croft Enduro, Comrie CroftThe Malverns MTB Festival - cross country, EastnorThe Malverns MTB Festival - enduro, EastnorThe Malverns MTB Festival - quad eliminator, EastnorBR4R #1, CrowboroughSDA #3, InnerleithenPOC Scottish Enduro #3, Ae ForestScottish XC #4, Lochore MeadowsWelsh MTB XC #4, Royal Welsh ShowgrndCream o' the Croft Mini Enduro, Comrie CroftThe Malverns MTB Festival - downhill, Eastnor
Gravity Enduro Ireland Champs, Three Rock Mountain
23  
  24
Crankworx Les Gets DH, Les GetsCrankworx Les Gets Mont-Chéry DH, Les Gets
European Continental Enduro #1, CanazeiCoupe de France Enduro #2, Val d'AllosiXS Downhill Cup #3, Klinovec Enduro Gradec, Schöckl
QLD Enduro #3, Garapine
Big Mountain Enduro #2, Crested ButteDownhill Southeast #4, Beech MtnNW Cup #4, Silver MtnWV Enduro #4, Coopers Rock
NSMBA FWS #5, Mount Fromme (Thu 21st)BC Cup #1, WhistlerMEC CNES #4, Crowsnest PassIsland Cup - Enduro #5 - Mt Tzouhalem Enduro, Mount TzouhalemSORCA Tantalus Trail #6, Squamish (Tue 26th)Phat Weds #4, Whistler (Wed 27th)
Midlands XC #4, Rother ValleyHSBC Schwalbe British 4x #4, AfanUK Gravity Enduro #3, AfanPearce #3, Rhyd y FelinSouthern XC #3, PippingfordNorth East XC MTB #4, KirkleyPedalhounds Enduro #5, PenshurstBallo Enduro, Ballo
Vitus First Tracks Enduro Cup #3, Rostrevor
 
 
July 2018
30  
  1
7  
  8
14  
  15
UCI World Cup XC Short Track #4, Vallnord (Fri 13th)4x Pro Tour #4, JablonecMercedes-Benz UCI World Cup #5, VallnordUCI World Cup XC #5, VallnordMasters World Champs, Vallnord (Wed 18th)
European 4x/dual #7 [Bronze], BerkheimiXS Rookies Cup #4, Saalbach
Australian National Enduro #1, ToowoombaRedAss NSW DH #4, LithgowInside Line SA #4, Eagle MTB ParkQLD Enduro #5, ToowoombaWA State #5, Chittering
Sturdy Dirty Women's Enduro #2, Silver MtnCalifornia Enduro #4 - Kamikaze Games Enduro, MammothScott Enduro Cup #3, DurangoMontana Enduro #3 - Enduro Pescado, Whitefish Mtn.Maxxis ESC DH #4, SugarbushNW Cup #5, Stevens PassMaxxis ESC Enduro #6, Sugarbush
Trans BC Enduro #4, Kokanee (Thu 12th)Phat Kids #3, Whistler (Fri 13th)Trans BC Enduro #5, East Shore (Fri 13th)Trans BC Enduro #6, NelsonBC Cup #3, Silver StarPhat Monday, Whistler (Mon 16th)
Midlands XC #5, EckingtonRacers Guild Summer #2, Stile CopSouthern XC #4, Matterley EstateIdentiti Bikes Southern Enduro Champs, MineheadLadies Do DH mini, FoDPokerstars 2 day MTB Enduro, Isle of Man
21  
  22
28  
  29
August 2018
4  
  5
11  
  12
18  
  19
25  
  26
UCI World Cup XC Short Track #6, La Bresse (Fri 24th)Mercedes-Benz UCI World Cup #7, La BresseUCI World Cup XC #7, La Bresse
SloEnduo #4, KrvaveciXS Downhill Cup #6, Wiriehorn (Tue 28th)
Australian National Enduro #2, Goat FarmRedAss NSW DH #5, Mt BorahWA Gravity Enduro #6, Goat Farm
Cascadia Dirt Cup - Bonus race - Volcanic Enduro, Mt BachelorSoutheastern Triple Crown Enduro #1, Beech MtnScott Enduro Cup #5, Park CityMaxxis ESC DH #6, Mountain CreekMontana Enduro #6 - Grand Enduro, Grand TargheeCalifornia Enduro #6 - Northstar Enduro, NorthstarNW Cup #7, Whitefish Mtn.Maxxis ESC Enduro #8, Mountain Creek
Phat Kids #5, Whistler (Fri 24th)Phat Weds #9, Whistler (Wed 29th)
Highland Hardline #4, FyrishSkye Sportive, SkyeThe Naughty Northumbrian, Coquet Valley
Irish Gravity Enduro National Champs, Djouce
 
 
September 2018
1  
  2
8  
  9
15  
  16
22  
  23
29  
  30
October 2018
6  
  7
13  
  14
20  
  21
27  
  28
 
 
November 2018
3  
  4
10  
  11
17  
  18
24  
  25
 
 
December 2018
1  
  2
8  
  9
15  
  16
22  
  23
29  
  30
NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us