Events

date_rangeCalendarlistListmapMap

save

Year 2017

Month

Region

Event type

Series

Venue

Organiser

Recently added:1st Oct - HIll of Fare enduro, Echt
22nd Oct - K-line TT, Hamsterley
8th Oct - Red Bull Fox Hunt, Rostrevor
8th Oct - Red Bull Fox Hunt, Dyfi
12th Nov - Big Mountain Enduro #6, Mascota
28th Oct - Farmer John's DH #2, Farmer John's

Date TBA:Cal State DH #1, Fontana
Cal State DH #2, Fontana
Cal State DH #3, Fontana

January 2017
31  
  1
7  
  8
14  
  15
21  
  22
28  
  29
February 2017
4  
  5
11  
  12
18  
  19
25  
  26
 
 
March 2017
4  
  5
11  
  12
18  
  19
25  
  26
 
 
April 2017
1  
  2
8  
  9
15  
  16
22  
  23
29  
  30
May 2017
6  
  7
13  
  14
20  
  21
27  
  28
4x Pro Tour #2, WinterbergUCI World Cup XC #2, Bikepark AlbstadtEnduro World #4, CarrickEuropean Continental Champs, Sestola
iXS Rookies Cup #1, Winterberg (Thu 25th)iXS German Cup #1, WinterbergPortugal Cup #5, Porto de Mós
Shimano Enduro #2, ToowoombaInside Line SA #2, Fox CreekWA State #3, Wellington Mills
Big Mountain Enduro #1, Santa FeCalifornia Enduro #2 - Toro Enduro, Toro ParkWV Enduro #3, Charleston2017 US Open of Mountain Biking, Mountain Creek
NSMBA Fiver #3, Mount Seymour (Thu 25th)Canada Cup #2 - East Coast Open, Blue MtnSORCA Tantalus Trail #4, Squamish (Tue 30th)Phat Weds #1, Whistler (Wed 31st)
Conquer The Cliff, AberystwythGlentress 7, GlentressUplift, CaerswsPedalhounds Enduro #2, Matterley EstateNorth East XC MTB #2, Kielder ForestSDA #3, GlencoeSouthern XC #3, Crow HillSouth West XC #3, Newnham ParkUplift, Caersws
 
 
June 2017
3  
  4
10  
  11
17  
  18
Crankworx Les Gets DH, Les GetsAirDH, Les Gets
iXS European Cup #3, SchladmingCannondale Enduro Tour #3, Muhlbach-sur-BrucheTrans Provence - Day 1: Embrun to Les Thuiles, ProvenceTrans Provence - Day 2: Les Thuiles to Villars-Colmars, Provence (Mon 19th)Trans Provence - Day 3: Villars-Colmars to Valberg, Provence (Tue 20th)Trans Provence - Day 4: Valberg to Valdeblore, Provence (Wed 21st)
Inside Line SA #3, Anstey HillNSDynamics SEQ DH #3, Cedar CreekRed Ass NSW DH Enduro #3, Awaba
Pro GRT #3, Beech MtnCalifornia Enduro #3 - Wild Wood Adventure Enduro, Mendocino CoastNW Cup #4, Tamarack Bike Park
MEC CNES #2, Crowsnest Pass
Manx Enduro #2, Isle of ManPOC Scottish Enduro #3, DunoonHSBC BDS #3, Rhyd y FelinScottish XC #3, FifeWelsh MTB XC #4, Royal Welsh ShowgrndMud Sweat & Gears XC #5, Hadleigh ParkAlpinestars MTB Trail Attack, Hamsterley
Irish Gravity Enduro #2, Three Rock Mountain
24  
  25
Crankworx Innsbruck DH, InnsbruckMasters World Champs, Vallnord
Trans Provence - Day 5: Valdeblore to Sospel, Provence (Thu 22nd)Trans Provence - Day 6: Sospel to Menton, Provence (Fri 23rd)iXS Rookies Cup #2, SteinachCoupe de France Enduro #3, Val d'Allos
Shimano Enduro #3, ToowoombaWA State #4, Golden Grove
Big Mountain Enduro #3, KeystoneWV Enduro #4, Valley FallsVittoria ESC DH #3, Blue MtnPro GRT #4, Angel FireVittoria ESC Enduro #4, Blue Mtn
NSMBA Fiver #4, Mount Fromme (Thu 22nd)BC Cup #1, WhistlerMEC CNES #3, Blue MtnSORCA Tantalus Trail #6, Squamish (Tue 27th)Phat Kids #1, Whistler (Wed 28th)
Midlands XC #5, Parkwood SpringsForest of Dean Summer #2, FoDBorderline Events UK DH #3, LlangollenPedalhounds Enduro #3, Aston HillNorth East XC MTB #3, Gallagher ParkSDA #4, AberfeldyHSBC Schwalbe British 4x #4, RedhillSouthern XC #4, Matterley EstateMidlands XC #6, Rother ValleySummer Classic, Cannock
Davagh Enduro, Davagh Forest
 
 
July 2017
1  
  2
8  
  9
UCI World Cup XC #4, LenzerheideUCI World Cup #5, Lenzerheide
Megavlanche Kids, Alpe d'Huez (Fri 7th)Megavlanche Affinity, Alpe d'HuezMegavlanche Challenge, Alpe d'HuezMegavlanche E-Bike, Alpe d'HuezMegavlanche Ladies, Alpe d'HueziXS Rookies Cup #3, SaalbachMegavlanche, Alpe d'HuezMegavlanche Amateurs, Alpe d'Huez
Australian National Enduro #4, RockhamptonAustralian National Enduro, venue TBA
Vittoria ESC DH #4, PlattekillBig Mountain Enduro #4, Winter Park
NSMBA Fiver #5, Mount Seymour (Thu 6th)BC Cup #2 & BC Champs, Sun PeaksMEC CNES #4, BromontTrans BC Enduro #1, Fernie (Mon 10th)Trans BC Enduro #2, Panorama (Tue 11th)Trans BC Enduro #3, Golden (Wed 12th)Phat Weds #5, Whistler (Wed 12th)
Welsh Enduro #3, LlandeglaEndurance DH, Fort WilliamForest of Dean Summer #3, FoDRacers Guild Works Components Summer #3, Stile CopPedalhounds Enduro #4, East MeonNutcracker Altura XC #4, SwaledaleUplift, Caersws
15  
  16
22  
  23
29  
  30
August 2017
5  
  6
12  
  13
19  
  20
26  
  27
 
 
September 2017
2  
  3
9  
  10
16  
  17
23  
  24
 
 
October 2017
30  
  1
7  
  8
14  
  15
21  
  22
28  
  29
November 2017
4  
  5
11  
  12
18  
  19
25  
  26
 
 
December 2017
2  
  3
9  
  10
16  
  17
23  
  24
30  
  31