withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (443)Photos (0)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Payback (Pro Straight)

6 competitors found

Male: U7

17 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 7yrs

15 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

15 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

26 competitors found

Male: 10yrs

27 competitors found

Male: 11yrs

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st7Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport111311st
2nd9Oliver TYERS (HBC) Hackney112412nd
3rd11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers212523rd
4th816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR231644th
5th16Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport323835th
6th25Logan YOUNG Knightwood421736th
7th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets121427th
8th920Heath OSBORNE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club3431048th
9th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR23495
10th15Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets13268
11th350Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind453127
12th081Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks353115
13th442Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth41496
14th803Elliot DICKESON Bournemouth544137
15th598Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets562136
16th136Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers284148
17th191Isaac ODLING Andover / Team AIR53614
18th970Taylor-Jay MCQUIRK Bournemouth82515
19th970XA.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers64515
20th196Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR35715
21st495George KAVANAGH-CLARKE Peckham Challengers56516
22nd37Noah KLEIN Hackney46616
23rd423XMilo WOODCOCK Runnymede Rockets75517
24th573William ROYSTON Gosport74718
25th423Carter JACK Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source68620
26th021Samuel ROLLISON Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source76720
27th268Jake GEORGESON Gosport87621
28th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers68721
29th14.5Barney SMITH Bournemouth67821
30th34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club77822
31st735Milo MIZZI Peckham Challengers87823
32nd849Logan PICKSTOCK Knightwood88824

Male: 12yrs

26 competitors found

Male: 13yrs

17 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 14yrs

18 competitors found

Male: 15yrs

28 competitors found

Male: 16yrs

10 competitors found

Male: 17-29

18 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 40+

16 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 50+

14 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

8 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

4 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

7 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

8 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 30+

6 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 40+

17 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 50+

16 competitors found

 

 

Female: Championship: 17+

12 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 7-8

9 competitors found

Female: 9-10

21 competitors found

Female: 11-12

11 competitors found

Female: 13-14

6 competitors found

Female: 30+ Open Class (20"/24")

7 competitors found

Female: Cruiser: 17-29

7 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

 

 

Mixed: Novice: U7

10 competitors found

Mixed: Novice: 7-8

8 competitors found

Mixed: Novice: 9-10

6 competitors found

Mixed: Novice: 11-12

6 competitors found

Mixed: Novice: 13-14

3 competitors found

Mixed: Novice: 15-16

5 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us