The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Male: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 505 | Dominik SZAPPANOS | Runnymede Rockets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1st | |||
2nd | 761 | Ethan WHITE | Braintree BMX Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 3.5 | Kaleb TEWOLDE | Peckham Challengers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3rd | |||
4th | 481 | Arthur MASON | Andover | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4th | |||
5th | 747 | Frankie-Charles WHITWORTH | Bournemouth | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5th | |||
6th | 013 | Asa JONES | Peckham Challengers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6th | |||
7th | 246 | Elijah LEARY | Andover | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7th | |||
8th | 1.5 | Phoebe MILLAR ° | Hackney | U7 Female | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8th | ||
9th | 1.5 | Oscar MARKO | Bournemouth | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||||
10th | 674 | Vernell CHALLENGER | Brixton | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 5 | ||||
11th | 069 | William CAIRNES | Knightwood | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 8 | ||||
12th | 449 | Jake AVIS | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 7 | ||||
13th | 19 | Matthew ADERIBIGBE | Peckham Challengers | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 6 | ||||
14th | 982 | Jensen JESSUP | T.N.T. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | ||||
15th | 357 | Ned WILLS | Andover | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 7 | ||||
16th | 284 | Atlas LEWIS-FIELD | Andover | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 8 | ||||
17th | 134 | Finley THOMAS (u8) | Gosport | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 | |||||
18th | 905 | Megan KELLER ° | Gosport | U7 Female | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||||
19th | 018 | Louis WYNNE | Brixton | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20 | |||||
20th | 153 | Orlaith DEWIS ° | Gosport | U7 Female | DNS | 7 | 6 | 22 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 386 | Hendrix HINES | Runnymede Rockets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 591 | Joseph DEWIS | Gosport | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 254 | Rocco WESTWOOD | Derby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3rd | |||
4th | 023 | Oliver HAWKER | T.N.T. | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4th | |||
5th | 866 | George KELHAM | T.N.T. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5th | |||
6th | 818 | Zachary JONES | Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6th | |||
7th | 148 | Felix CHAMBERS | Brixton | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 7th | |||
8th | 312 | Oakley LEWIS-FIELD | Andover | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8th | |||
9th | 088 | Joey SCARDIFIELD | Andover | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
10th | 407 | Heath GLOVER | Peckham Challengers | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||||
11th | 507 | Magnus CARNELL | Peckham Challengers | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | ||||
12th | 13.5 | Reggie TIER | Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
Male: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 292 | Jacob ANDERSON (u12) | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Brixton | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 2.5 | Lucas TEWOLDE | Peckham Challengers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 666 | Joey TOMKINS | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3rd | |||
4th | 847 | Finley PALMER | Bournemouth / Team Mind | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4th | |||
5th | 506 | Ollie WARNER | T.N.T. | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5th | |||
6th | 245 | Lenny BOWCOCK | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6th | |||
7th | 146 | Jack SWALES (u11) | Gosport | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 7th | |||
8th | 008 | Neel GRANDANS | Brixton | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8th | |||
9th | 090 | Miles ANDERSON | Club Cyclopark | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20 | ||||
10th | 326 | Jasper REDMAN | Andover | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||||
11th | 628 | Aidan DOWLING | Hayes Hawks | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | ||||
12th | 397 | Otto PARR | Bournemouth | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | ||||
13th | 417 | Lucas BURGHART | Bournemouth | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 | ||||
14th | 510 | Levi KLEIN | Hackney | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 |
Male: 9yrs
Male: 10yrs
Male: 11yrs
Male: 12yrs
Male: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.5 | Fynn PHILLIPS | Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1st | |||
2nd | 058 | Cody COKER | Hayes Hawks | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 17 | Freddie DUDMAN | Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3rd | |||
4th | W4 | Luke WILLCOCKS | Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 4th | |||
5th | 051 | Cameron COX (bmx) | Runnymede Rockets | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5th | |||
6th | 11.5 | Ben MOSLEY | Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 6th | |||
7th | 09 | Zachary TIER | Bexhill Bike Park | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 7th | |||
8th | 873 | Samson TOWNSEND | Bournemouth | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 8th | |||
9th | 2 | Megan ROY | BDP Moto 1 RT / Hayes Hawks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | ||||
10th | 24.5 | Bradley DAVISON | Runnymede Rockets | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 6 | ||||
11th | 466 | Oscar STANBURY | Knightwood | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 6 | ||||
12th | 652 | Ryan WOODCOCK | Gosport | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5 | ||||
13th | 20 | Barnaby TUCKER | Bournemouth | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 8 | ||||
14th | 444 | Theo ROBBINS | Andover / Team AIR | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 7 | ||||
15th | 5X | Anya MATERN ALONSO | Peckham Challengers | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 7 | ||||
16th | 666 | Jamie HAYWARD | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 8 | ||||
17th | 19.5 | Joe TREVENA | Runnymede Rockets | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | |||||
18th | 20.5 | Harvey HAYES | Hayes Hawks | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18 | |||||
19th | 34 | Nathan BARATA | Hayes Hawks | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19 |
Male: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7.5 | Charlie GRANGER | Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1st | |||
2nd | 429 | James ADAMS-HARRIS | Gosport | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 21 | Raio STEPANOVS | Bournemouth | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3rd | |||
4th | 1.5 | Thomas MILLAR | BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4th | |||
5th | 467 | Ted WARWICK | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5th | |||
6th | W6X | Elsa RENDALL TODD | Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 6th | |||
7th | 261 | Rhys WILLIAMS (u17) | Knightwood | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 7th | |||
8th | 3.5 | Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES | JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8th | |||
9th | 537 | Kieran GRINHAM | Hayes Hawks | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19 | ||||
10th | 20.5 | Tommy HADDLETON | Andover / Team AIR | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||||
11th | 331 | Oliver SLINN | Hayes Hawks | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 | ||||
12th | 30 | Zach KENNARD | Knightwood | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19 | ||||
13th | 617 | Benjamin LLOYD | Gosport | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17 | ||||
14th | 171 | Dylan BARLOW | Runnymede Rockets | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 |
Male: 15yrs
Male: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.5 | Jake ADCOCK | Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1st | |||
2nd | 2.5 | Kieran BENEOCHRIST | Peckham Challengers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 9 | Jude GREEN | JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3rd | |||
4th | 15 | Alistair GARDNER | Bournemouth / Team Mind | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4th | |||
5th | 15.5 | Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD | Bournemouth / Team Mind | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5th | |||
6th | 6.5 | Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE | Gosport | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6th | |||
7th | 7.5 | Callum DALEY | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7th | |||
8th | 29 | Ezra THOMPSON | Brixton | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 8th | |||
9th | 10.5 | Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN | Hackney | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | ||||
10th | 31 | Jack RIXON | Hackney | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | ||||
11th | 618 | Brendan CHIDLEY | Bournemouth | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||||
12th | 017 | Lonnie ZDZYLOWSKI | T.N.T. | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
Male: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 897 | Cairo MITCHELL | Peckham Challengers | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1st | |||
2nd | 3.5 | Kamil SULEYMAN | DC Cycles / Hackney | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 33 | Shaun TOBIN | Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3rd | |||
4th | 363 | Dan PEARCE | Hayes Hawks | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 4th | |||
5th | 15 | Dylan MERRICK | Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5th | |||
6th | 17X | Kana BUSBRIDGE | Club Cyclopark | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6th | |||
7th | 4.5 | Ty ARMSTRONG | Peckham Challengers | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 7th | |||
8th | 18 | Meeshaq MALONE | Hackney | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8th | |||
9th | 792 | Jack MOWAT | T.N.T. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 5 | ||||
10th | 4.5X | Robert HEAD | Hayes Hawks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 6 | ||||
11th | 004 | Kai HARMER | Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5 | ||||
12th | 412 | Kyran PATEL | Hayes Hawks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6 | ||||
13th | 177 | Dan DIXON (bmx) | Brixton | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 7 | ||||
14th | 618 | Younis AHMED | Brixton | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 7 | ||||
15th | 2.5 | Connor BLYTH | DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | ||||
16th | 212 | Dean REEVES | JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | DNS | ||||
17th | 789 | Fletcher ELLIOTT | Brixton | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | |||||
18th | 6.5 | Christopher MOORE (bmx) | Merton Saints | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Billy IRWIN | Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||
2nd | 7 | Darren UTTLEY | Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |||
3rd | 9 | Danny TAYLOR | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 16 | |||
4th | 1.5 | Matthew EATON | Knightwood / Rustynut Racing | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 | |||
5th | 739 | Adam COWEE | Runnymede Rockets | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | |||
6th | 753 | Mario BERNO | Knightwood | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | |||
7th | 802 | Nathaniel MARTIN | Brixton / STORM | 8 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28 | |||
8th | 690 | Matej PETRIK | Brixton | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 28 |
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Adrian WOODCOCK | Runnymede Rockets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 256 | Adam BUDAY | Merton Saints | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 778 | Darren REIDY | Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3rd | |||
4th | 113 | Ricardo SANTOS | Knightwood | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4th | |||
5th | 326 | George SALMOND | Andover | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5th | |||
6th | 751 | Miles KIRBY | Hayes Hawks / Love Not Money - Dirtworks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6th | |||
7th | 311 | Jason LEWIS (gvet) | Brixton | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7th | |||
8th | 16 | Jason KING (bmx) | Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | DNS | |||
9th | 062 | Michael BAGGS | Hayes Hawks | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 191 | Dale HOLMES | Derby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 1S | Chris CARTER (gvet) | DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 15X | Lee HUNT (gvet) | Bournemouth / Team Mind | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3rd | |||
4th | 640 | Matthew PHILLIPS (gvet) | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 4th | |||
5th | 27.5 | Neil STEWART (gvet) | Hayes Hawks / Pure Bicycles | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5th | |||
6th | 7 | Kevin DAY (bmx) | Gosport | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6th | |||
7th | 987 | Darren BOUGHTON | Club Cyclopark | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 7th | |||
8th | 18.5 | Michael WHITTAKER (gvet) | Bournemouth | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 8th | |||
9th | 13 | Bernard SCHAALE | Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | ||||
10th | 274 | Trevor STEELE | Runnymede Rockets | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 | ||||
11th | 9 | Mark CHAPMAN | Andover | 8 | 5 | 5 | 18 | ||||
12th | 077 | Stephen KEECH | GT Factory BMX UK / Redditch Premiers | 7 | 8 | 6 | 21 | ||||
13th | 17.5 | Andy BALLARD (1) | Knightwood | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19 | ||||
14th | 309 | Basil HULL | Merton Saints | 7 | 6 | 5 | 18 | ||||
15th | 784 | David GLENDOWER | 8 | 8 | 7 | 23 | |||||
16th | 881 | Howard BLAKES | Bexhill Bike Park | 2 | 4 | DNS | 16 |
Male: 55+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 467 | Hugh GURNEY | Runnymede Rockets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 766 | Graham WATTS | Bristol | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | |||
3rd | 401 | Patrick ROBINSON (gvet) | Peckham Challengers | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
4th | 400 | David RADCLIFFE | Brixton | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | |||
5th | 99 | Keith BROWN | Knightwood / Team Mind | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | |||
6th | 303 | Brian DALY | Bournemouth | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | |||
7th | 613 | Michael WOOF | Brixton | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28 | |||
8th | 936 | Paul MOUNSEY | ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Nuneaton | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 32 |
Male: Cruiser: 9-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 434 | Newton HINDLEY | Andover / Team AIR | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1st | |||
2nd | 511 | Logan YOUNG | Knightwood | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 180 | Joshua SYLVESTER | Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3rd | |||
4th | 5 | Robin MATERN ALONSO | GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4th | |||
5th | 8.5 | Ted YOUNG | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 5th | |||
6th | 405 | Ethan CATHCART-CUNNISON | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6th | |||
7th | 038 | Hadley HARDING | Bournemouth | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7th | |||
8th | 209 | Toby COLWILL | Bournemouth | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 8th | |||
9th | 253 | Cooper WESTWOOD | Derby | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||||
10th | 095 | Riley COLBOURNE | Knightwood | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | ||||
11th | 623 | Isla YOUNG ° | Knightwood | Cruiser: 9-12 Female | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15X | Stanley PALMER (bmx) | Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||
2nd | 16 | Ashton COOMBS | BMX United / Bournemouth | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||
3rd | 5.5 | Ben LONGLEY | ProStart BMX / T.N.T. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | |||
4th | 4.5 | Charlie ROUGH | Hayes Hawks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | |||
5th | 2.3 | Jamie HAYWARD | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 |
Male: Cruiser: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.5 | Lewis FLETCHER (u19) | 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||
2nd | 2.5 | Arne ESSLEMONT | Andover / Team AIR | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
3rd | 1 | Lewis LONGLEY | ProStart BMX / T.N.T. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |||
4th | 481 | Bobby LYONS | Andover | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | |||
5th | 15X | Sam PERRY-OGDEN | Andover / BMX United | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 | |||
6th | 013 | Finlay STARK (bmx) | Andover / Team AIR | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 | |||
7th | 450 | Johnny JACKSON | Hayes Hawks | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27 |
Male: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 300 | Charlie ROY | BDP Moto 1 RT / Hayes Hawks | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 2 | Rocky O'BRIEN | Redditch Premiers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 876 | Robert FLETCHER (bmx) | Gosport | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3rd | |||
4th | 6.5 | Connor BLYTH | DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4th | |||
5th | 13 | Zach RENDALL TODD | Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5th | |||
6th | 3.5 | Jack WIGGINS | Club Cyclopark | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6th | |||
7th | 412 | Kyran PATEL | Hayes Hawks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 7th | |||
8th | 7.5 | Lloyd FREEMAN | Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 8th | |||
9th | 14 | Kai HARMER | Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
Male: Cruiser: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 718 | Shane REID | BMX United / Gosport | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 732 | Christopher LEARY | Andover / RAF-CA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |||
3rd | 1S | Matt SWALES | Army Cycling Union | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | |||
4th | 291 | Ben DEWIS | Gosport | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | |||
5th | 490 | Hans MONTANO | Hayes Hawks | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 |
Male: Cruiser: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 311 | Jason LEWIS (gvet) | Brixton | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1st | |||
2nd | 2 | Kev MERRON | BDP Moto 1 RT / T.N.T. | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 2.5 | Damian MEAD | Andover / Clark & Kent / Staystrong | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3rd | |||
4th | 142 | Tom ODLING | Army Cycling Union | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4th | |||
5th | 780 | Graham STARK | Andover / Team AIR | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5th | |||
6th | 701 | Lee FARNDELL | Gosport | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6th | |||
7th | 113 | Ricardo SANTOS | Knightwood | 3 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 7th | |||
8th | 1.5 | Norbert MARKO | Bournemouth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8th | |||
9th | 12 | Lee PEMBROKE | Braintree BMX Racing Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | ||||
10th | 5.5 | Abdul EL-KINDY | Knightwood | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
11th | 325 | Matthew CROSS | Knightwood | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19 | ||||
12th | 716 | Philip DUFF | Andover | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | ||||
13th | 7.5 | Carl CARTER (vet) | Bournemouth | 8 | 7 | 7 | 22 | ||||
14th | 264 | Myles DAVIES | 7 | 7 | 8 | 22 | |||||
15th | 802 | Steve EARL | Runnymede Rockets | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
Male: Cruiser: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | E5 | Darren O'BRIEN | Redditch Premiers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 12 | Bernard SCHAALE | Bournemouth / GT Factory BMX UK | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 099 | Mark LEWIS (gvet) | Runnymede Rockets | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3rd | |||
4th | 5.5 | Tim DREW | Gosport | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 4th | |||
5th | 16 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | Leicester Hornets / Urban Air BMX | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5th | |||
6th | 13 | Paul BRADSHAW | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6th | |||
7th | 10.5 | David TREVENA | Runnymede Rockets | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 7th | |||
8th | 881 | Howard BLAKES | Bexhill Bike Park | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | DNS | |||
9th | 311X | Paul LYONS | Andover | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | ||||
10th | 11.5 | Steven NEWELL | Runnymede Rockets | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | ||||
11th | 13.5 | Michael WHITTAKER (gvet) | Bournemouth | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | ||||
12th | 17.5 | Andy BALLARD (1) | Knightwood | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 | ||||
13th | 16X | James PRITCHARD (gvet) | Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
Male: Cruiser: 55+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 421 | Keith BROWN | Knightwood / Team Mind | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 4.2 | Graham WATTS | Bristol | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
3rd | 20 | David PHILLIPS (bmx) | Knightwood | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | |||
4th | 401 | Patrick ROBINSON (gvet) | Peckham Challengers | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | |||
5th | 400 | David RADCLIFFE | Brixton | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19 | |||
6th | 303 | Brian DALY | Bournemouth | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22 | |||
7th | 10.5 | Michael WOOF | Brixton | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28 | |||
8th | 936 | Paul MOUNSEY | ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Nuneaton | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 32 |
Female: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Annabel TOWNSEND | Andover / Team Mind | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1st | |||
2nd | 1.5 | Michelle STUPPLE | Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 112 | Megan DUHIG | Manchester | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3rd | |||
4th | 3.5 | Samantha BAIRD | Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4th | |||
5th | 2 | Phoebe GAYNOR | 365 BMX Racing / Hackney | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5th | |||
6th | 01 | Lucy HUTT | Odum / Runnymede Rockets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6th | |||
7th | 01X | Theia GAYNOR | 365 BMX Racing / Hackney | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7th | |||
8th | 1 | Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD | GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8th | |||
9th | 131 | Kim BATSFORD | Bexhill Bike Park / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | ||||
10th | 8 | Ella LAMB (u18) | Hackney | DNS | DNS | DNS | 21 |
Female: 7-8
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 642 | Hollie WEBB | Andover | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||
2nd | 352 | Betty WILLS | Andover / Team AIR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | |||
3rd | 889 | Mia KISS | Hackney | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | |||
4th | 796 | River HENDERSON | Peckham Challengers | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | |||
5th | 584 | Cara CROSS | Knightwood | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | |||
6th | 46 | Olivia BRYANT | Bournemouth | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | |||
7th | 335 | Daisy ROGERS | Knightwood | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 28 | |||
8th | 658 | Charlotte WARD (bmx) | Andover | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 30 |
Female: 9-10
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.5 | Amelie EATON | Knightwood / Rustynut Racing | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1st | |||
2nd | 654 | Iris HAJDA | Hayes Hawks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 634 | Esme WARD | Andover / Team AIR | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3rd | |||
4th | 750 | Anoushka JONES | Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4th | |||
5th | 4.5 | Isabella KING | Club Cyclopark | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5th | |||
6th | 797 | Lauren KELLER | Gosport | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6th | |||
7th | 671 | Millie ROSS | Bournemouth | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7th | |||
8th | 118 | Penny BLACKBURN | Hayes Hawks | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8th | |||
9th | 406 | Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON | Runnymede Rockets | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5 | ||||
10th | 11.5 | Lottie MOSLEY | Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | ||||
11th | 948 | Grace HUDAK | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 6 | ||||
12th | 7.5 | Kaitlyn BAIRD | Bournemouth / Team Mind | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 6 | ||||
13th | 643 | Olivia WEBB | Andover | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 7 | ||||
14th | 431 | Norah SYRETT | Bournemouth | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 8 | ||||
15th | 075 | Etta CLEAVE | Hackney | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 7 | ||||
16th | 430 | Georgia SURTEES | Hackney | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 8 | ||||
17th | 438 | Ocean HEADLEY | Peckham Challengers | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | |||||
18th | 694 | Molly FUMEY-CARROLL | Hackney | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
Female: 11-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.5 | Katie MILLAR | BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1st | |||
2nd | 574 | Etana PRICE | Peckham Challengers | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 6 | Sidonie CLEAVE | Hackney | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3rd | |||
4th | 911 | Evelyn LEARY | Andover / Team AIR | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4th | |||
5th | 05 | Jalilah PATEL | Peckham Challengers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5th | |||
6th | 484 | Matilda SACHARIEW | Peckham Challengers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 6th | |||
7th | 146 | Lucia MATTHEWS DIEZ | Knightwood | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7th | |||
8th | 407 | Emma KISS | Hackney | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 8th | |||
9th | 623 | Isla YOUNG | Knightwood | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12 | ||||
10th | 005 | Ella Blu CHIDLEY | Bournemouth | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | ||||
11th | 362 | Sophie COULSON | Bournemouth | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 |
Female: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Kodie HARMER | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 4.2 | Lacey BAIRD | Bournemouth / Team Mind | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |||
3rd | 2.5 | Isla RADCLIFFE | Brixton | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |||
4th | 406 | Adele VARUTTI | Peckham Challengers | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17 | |||
5th | 10 | Nicola SIELAWA | Peckham Challengers | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 |
Female: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Lucy SIMPSON | Gosport / ProStart BMX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 93 | Hannah HEDGES | Gosport / ProStart BMX | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
3rd | 9 | Aaliyah AKERELE | Peckham Challengers | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | |||
4th | 8 | Ella LAMB (u18) | Hackney | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | |||
5th | 2 | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 28 |
Female: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Lucy HUTT ° | Odum / Runnymede Rockets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 5X | Lucy MUNDAY | T.N.T. / Thrill Factory UK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
3rd | 1.5 | Hannah DREW | Gosport / ProStart BMX | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | |||
4th | 2 | Phoebe GAYNOR | 365 BMX Racing / Hackney | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | |||
5th | 077 | Amy WILLATS | Club Cyclopark | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | |||
6th | 112 | Megan DUHIG | Manchester | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: 30+ Open Class (20"/24")
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | E2 | Michelle STUPPLE | Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 7 | Anita WONG | Hayes Hawks / Thrill Factory UK | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |||
3rd | 131 | Kim BATSFORD | Bexhill Bike Park / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | |||
4th | 2.5 | Cassie HARDING | Bournemouth | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | |||
5th | 8 | Nicola SPIERS | Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | |||
6th | 3.5 | Phuong CLEMENTS | Andover | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 26 | |||
7th | 4.5 | Anita MANNS | Bournemouth | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27 | |||
8th | 5.5 | Suzanne RAWLINS | Knightwood | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 31 |
Female: Cruiser: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W4 | Elsa RENDALL TODD ° | Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles | Cruiser: 13-14 Female | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
2nd | 3 | Kodie HARMER ° | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX | Cruiser: 13-14 Female | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
3rd | 401 | Isla RADCLIFFE ° | Brixton | Cruiser: 13-14 Female | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | ||
4th | 401 | Hannah HEDGES | Gosport / ProStart BMX | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | |||
5th | 974 | Anya MATERN ALONSO ° | Peckham Challengers | Cruiser: 13-14 Female | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21 | ||
6th | 1 | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK | 2 | DNS | DNS | DNS | 29 | |||
7th | 645 | Ellen GIBBS THOMPSON | Gosport | 7 | DNS | DNS | DNS | 34 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Amy WILLATS | Club Cyclopark | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 3.5 | Heather YOUNG | Andover / Rustynut Racing | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | |||
3rd | 13 | Bethany FLETCHER | Gosport | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | |||
4th | 269 | Bethan COWLEY | Knightwood | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | |||
5th | 5.5 | Sami PRINCE | Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 |
Mixed: Novice: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 574 | Stanley PAGE | Gosport | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 521X | Joel PRICHARD | Hayes Hawks | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 521 | Oscar LEE | Peckham Challengers | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2nd | |||
4th | 464 | Ionasz ARENDT | Hackney | 3 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 4th | |||
5th | 471 | Alfred MCGARVEY-MILES | Andover | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5th | |||
6th | 44 | Joshua HONEY | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6th | |||
7th | 133 | Cameron JOSEPH | Brixton | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 7th | |||
8th | 694 | Lewin FRANCE-BROTHERTON | Merton Saints | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 8th | |||
9th | 284 | Finley KERR | Hayes Hawks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | ||||
10th | 979 | Petar BUNCIC | Peckham Challengers | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||||
11th | 353 | Noah BISHOP (u8) | Hayes Hawks | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 | ||||
12th | 198 | Jesse BOWLES | Broomfield Bikers | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20 | ||||
13th | 3 | Maddison STUPPLE | Gosport | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | ||||
14th | 513 | Archie ECCLESTON | Knightwood | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 |
Mixed: Novice: 7-8
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 29.5 | Malachi SMITH | Hayes Hawks | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1st | |||
2nd | 935 | Benjamin GRAY | Peckham Challengers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 538 | Harvey SIMPSON | T.N.T. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3rd | |||
4th | 654 | Tatum CHANNING | Gosport | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4th | |||
5th | 227 | Henry-James TEMPEST | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5th | |||
6th | 693 | Neve FRANCE-BROTHERTON | Merton Saints | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 6th | |||
7th | 171 | Kory HERNANDEZ | Brixton | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 7th | |||
8th | 006 | Lukas FOWLE | Bexhill Bike Park | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 8th | |||
9th | 637 | Woody LANE | Bournemouth | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
10th | 715 | Cillian HANNA | Bournemouth | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19 | ||||
11th | 896 | Zahara CARRIER STEVENSON | Brixton | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | ||||
12th | 515 | Maisie SURTEES | Hackney | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | ||||
13th | 35 | Benjamin OSBORNE-JONES | Runnymede Rockets | 8 | 8 | 7 | 23 | ||||
14th | 678 | Ellis FREEMAN WALSHE | Brixton | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20 | ||||
15th | 215 | Zuzanna LIS | Brixton | 8 | 7 | 8 | 23 | ||||
16th | 127 | Abi GRAHAM | Brixton | 7 | DNS | 8 | 25 |
Mixed: Novice: 9-10
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 667 | Oshyn KING | Bournemouth | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1st | |||
2nd | 701 | Monty BEESON | Bexhill Bike Park | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 207 | Zain SALAHIDIN | Brixton | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3rd | |||
4th | 847 | Ashton MUNDLE | Brixton | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 4th | |||
5th | 706 | Sebastian MATRUNOLA | Knightwood | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5th | |||
6th | 276 | Eli GRANDANS | Brixton | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 6th | |||
7th | 252 | Eashan RATHORE | Brixton | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 7th | |||
8th | 244 | Harley KENNARD | Knightwood | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8th | |||
9th | 906 | Moses DENNIS-ESSEL | Peckham Challengers | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 | ||||
10th | 305 | Teague THORNTON | Runnymede Rockets | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||||
11th | 719 | Ellis SPANSWICK VALLE | Peckham Challengers | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||||
12th | 75 | Isabella DOLAN | Club Cyclopark | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16 | ||||
13th | 944 | James TIMMINS | Hayes Hawks | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||||
14th | 369 | Erjon HYSENI | Brixton | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | ||||
15th | 121X | Ben RANDALL | Merton Saints | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
Mixed: Novice: 11-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 413 | Amari WILSON | Brixton | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 034 | Evan SLADE | Hayes Hawks | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 365 | Dion PERO-HUGGINS | Peckham Challengers | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 3rd | |||
4th | 255 | George COWEE | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4th | |||
5th | 572 | Rio RICHMOND-STEADMAN | Merton Saints | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5th | |||
6th | 738 | Ahmad ABDULAZEEZ | Brixton | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 6th | |||
7th | 301 | Jaxon SYMMONS | Brixton | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 7th | |||
8th | 608 | Tomas FERNANDEZ RICHARDS | Brixton | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8th | |||
9th | 323 | Jonas BEWICK-CLAHANE | Bexhill Bike Park | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | ||||
10th | 080 | Louie HYNDS | Runnymede Rockets | 8 | 4 | 2 | 14 | ||||
11th | 381 | Romeo MCNAIN | Brixton | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | ||||
12th | 359 | Raheem KANU | Brixton | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||||
13th | 714 | Oran HANNA | Bournemouth | 3 | 8 | 8 | 19 | ||||
14th | 173 | Fred BLAKER | Knightwood | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||||
15th | 596 | Emily ANS | Brixton | 7 | 8 | 7 | 22 | ||||
16th | 150 | Maurice MARSELLA JOSEPH | Bournemouth | 8 | 7 | 8 | 23 |
Mixed: Novice: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 669 | Richard STRAZDAS | Merton Saints | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1st | |||
2nd | 493 | Angus GRAHAM | Brixton | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 628 | Haydn TIMMINS | Hayes Hawks | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3rd | |||
4th | 101 | Stanley WOODCOCK | Runnymede Rockets | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4th | |||
5th | 666 | John BURTHOM | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 5th | |||
6th | 13 | Connor HARRIS-MANN | Club Cyclopark | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 6th | |||
7th | 205 | Shayquan FENECK | Brixton | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 7th | |||
8th | 83 | Oscar PEAT | Bexhill Bike Park | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 8th | |||
9th | 185 | Josie SHERWOOD | Runnymede Rockets | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
Mixed: Novice: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 769 | Jason ROBBINS | Club Cyclopark | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
2nd | 212 | Erick CIRUELO PLAZA | Peckham Challengers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||
3rd | 333 | Simona DIXON | Brixton | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
4th | 394 | Grace BURTHOM | Runnymede Rockets | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
Mixed: Novice: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 379 | Simon PORTER | Knightwood | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
2nd | 808 | Albert FRANCE-BROTHERTON | Merton Saints | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | |||
3rd | 322 | Josh WISCHNIA | Peckham Challengers | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | |||
4th | 69 | Julian TOPHILL | Gosport | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | |||
5th | 266 | Stuart MCQUIRK | Bournemouth | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | |||
6th | 131 | Adam STEVENSON (bmz) | Brixton | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 26 | |||
7th | 188 | Lou THORNTON | Runnymede Rockets | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 26 | |||
8th | 855 | Paddy GRAHAM | Brixton | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 27 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified