Male: U6 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Ben KINGSWOOD | 2:15.271 | 2:09.601 | 2:09.601 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Zack SAUNDERS | 2:19.762 | 2:25.842 | 2:19.762 | 10.16s | ||
3rd | 100 | Axel AICHROTH | 2:40.183 | 2:46.764 | 2:40.183 | 30.58s | ||
4th | 102 | Oscar GRAINGER | 2:40.814 | 2:44.403 | 2:40.814 | 31.21s | ||
5th | 103 | Tom GREGORY | 2:45.555 | 2:50.865 | 2:45.555 | 35.95s | ||
6th | 106 | William KINGSWOOD | 4:39.826 | 4:33.076 | 4:33.076 | 2:23.47 |
Male: U9 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | George WILKES | 1:51.801 | 1:51.721 | 1:51.721 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Harley BOWLER | 1:57.522 | 1:58.153 | 1:57.522 | 5.80s | ||
3rd | 110 | Marlo GONZALES | 1:58.333 | 1:57.672 | 1:57.673 | 5.95s | ||
4th | 116 | Louis SWALES | 2:01.484 | 2:02.134 | 2:01.484 | 9.76s | ||
5th | 109 | Will DARLEY | 2:15.395 | 3:05.789 | 2:15.395 | 23.67s | ||
6th | 113 | Joshua LENNON | 2:19.806 | 2:22.305 | 2:19.806 | 28.08s | ||
7th | 111 | Ben GREGORY | 2:24.237 | 2:24.306 | 2:24.237 | 32.51s | ||
8th | 115 | Sebastian SUTTIE | 2:33.188 | 2:24.357 | 2:24.358 | 32.63s | ||
9th | 114 | Lolo LEWIS | 3:06.609 | 2:49.898 | 2:49.899 | 58.17s |
Male: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 39 | Reed DARLEY | 1:46.781 | 1:46.131 | 1:46.131 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Logan MCMAHON | 1:53.932 | 1:56.114 | 1:53.932 | 7.80s | ||
3rd | 49 | Austin WILSON | 1:54.933 | 1:57.725 | 1:54.933 | 8.80s | ||
4th | 37 | Billy PREECE | 1:54.974 | 1:54.952 | 1:54.954 | 8.82s | ||
5th | 45 | Oliver MARSHALL | 1:57.457 | 1:55.643 | 1:55.645 | 9.51s | ||
6th | 41 | James GILL (juv) | 1:55.805 | 1:58.056 | 1:55.806 | 9.67s | ||
7th | 47 | Patryk PĘCIKIEWICZ | 1:57.286 | 1:59.928 | 1:57.287 | 11.15s | ||
8th | 36 | Cody MOISEJEVS | 1:59.148 | 1:59.887 | 1:59.148 | 13.01s | ||
9th | 140 | Max RYCZEL | 2:03.079 | 2:03.449 | 2:03.079 | 16.94s | ||
10th | 51 | Rowan SANDERSON | 2:03.6710 | 2:07.0113 | 2:03.6710 | 17.54s | ||
11th | 50 | Marley KING | 2:04.4311 | 2:06.6111 | 2:04.4311 | 18.30s | ||
12th | 44 | Lucas KER SWABEY | 2:10.7015 | 2:06.5610 | 2:06.5612 | 20.43s | ||
13th | 40 | Ruben DOS SANTOS | 2:07.4913 | 2:06.7612 | 2:06.7613 | 20.63s | ||
14th | 48 | Morgan STEPTO | 2:06.8612 | 3:28.3816 | 2:06.8614 | 20.73s | ||
15th | 52 | Thomas SLADE | 2:08.2614 | 2:07.6214 | 2:07.6215 | 21.49s | ||
16th | 42 | Jaxon JOHN | 3:59.5616 | 2:09.6315 | 2:09.6316 | 23.50s |
Male: U16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 73 | Ben DAVIS (jun) | 1:40.401 | 1:41.921 | 1:40.401 | - | ||
2nd | 118 | Mo JONES | 1:41.322 | 1:43.013 | 1:41.322 | 0.92s | ||
3rd | 88 | Rubin PASSBERGER | 1:43.563 | 1:42.922 | 1:42.923 | 2.52s | ||
4th | 68 | Leo CLARE | 1:43.764 | 1:45.265 | 1:43.764 | 3.36s | ||
5th | 65 | Louis BROOKES | 2:00.9435 | 1:43.994 | 1:43.995 | 3.59s | ||
6th | 58 | Felix ASPRAY | 1:45.625 | 1:47.078 | 1:45.626 | 5.22s | ||
7th | 97 | Elliott WARD | 1:45.766 | 1:47.339 | 1:45.767 | 5.36s | ||
8th | 61 | Matthew BEECHAM | 1:46.027 | 1:46.286 | 1:46.028 | 5.62s | ||
9th | 60 | Sam BEECHAM | 1:48.9112 | 1:46.747 | 1:46.749 | 6.34s | ||
10th | 98 | James WEEKS | 1:46.888 | 1:47.4510 | 1:46.8810 | 6.48s | ||
11th | 81 | Quinn HICKINBOTTOM | 1:46.989 | 1:50.9715 | 1:46.9811 | 6.58s | ||
12th | 74 | Thomas EARL | 1:47.3410 | 1:47.6511 | 1:47.3412 | 6.94s | ||
13th | 80 | Will HATHWAY | 1:48.0611 | 1:48.7312 | 1:48.0613 | 7.66s | ||
14th | 84 | James JONES (u18) | 1:48.9413 | 1:55.8427 | 1:48.9414 | 8.54s | ||
15th | 86 | Mason LEGGE | 1:49.2114 | 1:49.9913 | 1:49.2115 | 8.81s | ||
16th | 72 | Evan DAVIES (yth) | 1:50.2615 | 1:57.4129 | 1:50.2616 | 9.86s | ||
17th | 56 | Nathan LONG (yth) | 1:50.3316 | 1:50.3014 | 1:50.3017 | 9.90s | ||
18th | 94 | Jay THOMAS | 1:52.6219 | 1:51.5216 | 1:51.5218 | 11.12s | ||
19th | 79 | George GRENHAM | 1:53.0321 | 1:51.6617 | 1:51.6619 | 11.26s | ||
20th | 91 | Harry SIMPSON | 1:51.7917 | 1:52.9119 | 1:51.7920 | 11.39s | ||
21st | 89 | George SADDINGTON | 1:51.8318 | 1:52.3918 | 1:51.8321 | 11.43s | ||
22nd | 92 | Toby SPAARGAREN | 1:52.6720 | 1:52.9920 | 1:52.6722 | 12.27s | ||
23rd | 95 | Sam VERRAN | 1:53.2722 | 1:53.0921 | 1:53.0923 | 12.69s | ||
24th | 82 | Philo HURLEY | 1:53.8923 | 1:54.3824 | 1:53.8924 | 13.49s | ||
25th | 90 | Freddie SHURMER | 1:53.9924 | 1:54.3523 | 1:53.9925 | 13.59s | ||
26th | 75 | Isaac EASTLAKE | 1:54.2326 | 1:54.1422 | 1:54.1426 | 13.74s | ||
27th | 57 | Harley PARKER-COMPTON | 1:54.1825 | 1:55.3125 | 1:54.1827 | 13.78s | ||
28th | 93 | Ioan STEPTO | 1:55.4427 | 1:55.6526 | 1:55.4428 | 15.04s | ||
29th | 67 | Ed CARLESS | 1:55.7028 | 1:56.9128 | 1:55.7029 | 15.30s | ||
30th | 78 | Louis FRANK | 1:57.0729 | 1:57.6830 | 1:57.0730 | 16.67s | ||
31st | 76 | Jac EVANS | 1:57.0930 | 1:57.0931 | 16.69s | |||
32nd | 85 | Bear KATTAN | 1:58.7631 | 1:57.8331 | 1:57.8332 | 17.43s | ||
33rd | 77 | Max FEENEY | 2:00.3633 | 1:58.6932 | 1:58.6933 | 18.29s | ||
34th | 87 | Luke MORRIS | 2:04.5538 | 1:59.2933 | 1:59.2934 | 18.89s | ||
35th | 54 | Sam GILLESPIE | 2:00.6834 | 1:59.4134 | 1:59.4135 | 19.01s | ||
36th | 64 | Sam BEVAN | 1:59.8132 | 2:00.5636 | 1:59.8136 | 19.41s | ||
37th | 59 | Jasper BEARD | 2:02.8536 | 1:59.9735 | 1:59.9737 | 19.57s | ||
38th | 83 | Ryan JELFS | 2:05.1139 | 2:01.2537 | 2:01.2538 | 20.85s | ||
39th | 43 | Sebastian KEMP | 2:03.7237 | 2:07.7541 | 2:03.7239 | 23.32s | ||
40th | 55 | Tom HOLLOWAY | 2:06.0140 | 2:04.0538 | 2:04.0540 | 23.65s | ||
41st | 66 | Andrew BRUSH | 2:09.8342 | 2:06.3439 | 2:06.3441 | 25.94s | ||
42nd | 63 | Thomas BENNETT (u17) | 2:08.8641 | 2:07.1640 | 2:07.1642 | 26.76s | ||
43rd | 53 | Jack FEENEY | 2:20.0443 | 2:23.9242 | 2:20.0443 | 39.64s |
Male: Novice: 17-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Hugh WINKLEY | 1:39.451 | 1:42.582 | 1:39.451 | - | ||
2nd | 16 | Lewis TOWNSEND | 1:41.722 | 1:41.471 | 1:41.472 | 2.02s | ||
3rd | 134 | Chris GRAINGER | 1:43.893 | 1:43.503 | 1:43.503 | 4.05s | ||
4th | 14 | Elliot ROBERTS | 1:44.916 | 1:44.354 | 1:44.354 | 4.90s | ||
5th | 10 | Jake JONES (nov) | 1:44.374 | 1:46.737 | 1:44.375 | 4.92s | ||
6th | 18 | Keiron WILLIAMS | 1:44.535 | 1:45.386 | 1:44.536 | 5.08s | ||
7th | 9 | Paul HOULT | 1:45.517 | 1:44.775 | 1:44.777 | 5.32s | ||
8th | 4 | Joshua COOPER | 1:45.918 | 1:48.0311 | 1:45.918 | 6.46s | ||
9th | 20 | Stuart CLARK (mas) | 1:47.299 | 1:47.959 | 1:47.299 | 7.84s | ||
10th | 7 | Joe EDWARDS (mas) | 1:49.5910 | 1:47.838 | 1:47.8310 | 8.38s | ||
11th | 31 | Luke POUNTNEY ° | 1:50.7911 | 1:47.9910 | 1:47.9911 | 8.54s | ||
12th | 6 | Ashley EADE | 1:55.2212 | 2:07.8014 | 1:55.2212 | 15.77s | ||
13th | 12 | Joe NEVILL | 2:00.5114 | 1:56.8412 | 1:56.8413 | 17.39s | ||
14th | 5 | Axel DOWLE | 1:57.4413 | 1:59.8913 | 1:57.4414 | 17.99s | ||
15th | 15 | Lewis RUSSELL | 2:09.0215 | 2:09.0215 | 29.57s | |||
16th | 17 | Phil WATSON (nov) | 2:30.3616 | 2:31.6215 | 2:30.3616 | 50.91s |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Novice: 35+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Mike SANDERSON | 1:39.531 | 1:50.105 | 1:39.531 | - | ||
2nd | 27 | Matthew ECCLESTON | 1:42.202 | 1:42.421 | 1:42.202 | 2.67s | ||
3rd | 35 | Kurt TRACEY | 1:43.513 | 1:45.222 | 1:43.513 | 3.98s | ||
4th | 26 | Richard CATLING | 1:44.874 | 1:46.843 | 1:44.874 | 5.34s | ||
5th | 29 | Fred KING | 1:49.585 | 1:49.154 | 1:49.155 | 9.62s | ||
6th | 28 | Bruce GREGORY (vet) | 1:50.726 | 1:50.726 | 11.19s | |||
7th | 25 | Malcolm CASEWELL | 1:53.467 | 1:53.056 | 1:53.057 | 13.52s | ||
8th | 21 | Dominic ARMLEY | 1:54.168 | 1:54.517 | 1:54.168 | 14.63s | ||
9th | 23 | Mike BEECHAM | 1:55.279 | 1:55.258 | 1:55.259 | 15.72s | ||
10th | 22 | Robert BANYARD-SMITH | 1:59.0210 | 1:58.289 | 1:58.2810 | 18.75s | ||
11th | 24 | Pete CARVELL | 2:00.7111 | 2:03.3010 | 2:00.7111 | 21.18s | ||
12th | 33 | David SCOTT (gvet) | 2:05.2112 | 2:04.4611 | 2:04.4612 | 24.93s | ||
13th | 30 | Oliver MORRIS (mas1) | 2:19.0413 | 2:10.8912 | 2:10.8913 | 31.36s |
Female: U6 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Daisy ADAMS | 2:42.211 | 2:44.831 | 2:42.211 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Dimity DEACON | 3:19.262 | 3:19.822 | 3:19.262 | 37.05s |
Female: U9 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 119 | Charlotte LAWTON SILVA | 2:07.981 | 2:05.171 | 2:05.171 | - | ||
2nd | 120 | Florence PILCHER | 2:17.682 | 2:19.882 | 2:17.682 | 12.51s | ||
3rd | 132 | Hattie KINGSWOOD | 2:22.913 | 2:22.683 | 2:22.683 | 17.51s | ||
4th | 112 | Brooke KING | 2:31.214 | 2:31.404 | 2:31.214 | 26.04s | ||
5th | 133 | Seren STEPTO | 3:09.245 | 3:07.475 | 3:07.475 | 1:02.30 |
Female: U16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 99 | Sienna-Grace MARCHMENT | 1:50.351 | 1:50.921 | 1:50.351 | - | ||
2nd | 130 | Katie CHARLTON | 1:52.752 | 1:54.802 | 1:52.752 | 2.40s | ||
3rd | 62 | Layla BEGLEY-TRACEY | 1:58.343 | 2:05.393 | 1:58.343 | 7.99s | ||
4th | 71 | Nell CURRIE | DNF | 2:06.624 | 2:06.624 | 16.27s |
Female: Novice: 17-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Analisa ELIA | 2:01.491 | 2:00.311 | 2:00.311 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Kazz LEDSHAM | 2:10.242 | 2:10.362 | 2:10.242 | 9.93s | ||
3rd | 131 | Kaylie PILCHER | 2:30.813 | 2:29.473 | 2:29.473 | 29.16s |
Female: Novice: 35+
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified