withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (167)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st3Joey FORESTA South Jordan, UT4:14.031-
2nd5Timothy OCHOA Sandy, UT4:36.00221.97s
3rd2Justin FIERRO Riverton, UT4:37.75323.72s
4th4Scott GLADU Phoenix, AZ4:47.06433.03s
1Ryder COOK Henderson, NV     DNS

Male: Elite: 6-10  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st232Kole COMPTON Gardnerville, NV6:52.021-
2nd231Brayden CARLISLE Boulder City, NV8:00.3521:08.33

Male: Vet Pro  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st15Corey BEADLE Henderson, NV5:11.091-
2nd17Kenny REEDY Reno, NV5:15.3724.28s
3rd18Fred ZACHERL Arvada, CO5:21.89310.80s
14Jeff BARKER (u50) Henderson, NV     DNS
16Nick DRU Las Vegas, NV     DNS

Male: Cat 1: 15-16  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st38Asa VERMETTE Hesperus, CO4:12.081-
2nd36Jacob TAYLOR (u21) Draper, UT4:35.90223.82s
3rd34Mattox OCHOA Sandy, UT4:43.50331.42s
4th30Ryder LAWRENCE Menifee, CA4:44.57432.49s
5th31Ryley LYNN Spokane Valley, WA4:57.43545.35s
6th28Che GONZALEZ Hesperia, CA5:01.60649.52s
7th29Fred LARIVIERE Alpine, UT5:27.0271:14.94
8th33F MCDERMOTT Glenwood Springs, CO5:29.6181:17.53
32Luke MARKHAM Salt Lake City, UT     DNS
35Eddie REYNOLDS Coronado, CA     DNS
37Gavin TOMLINSON Burbank, CA     DNS

Male: Cat 1: 17-18  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st43Justin MALISKA Tehachapi, CA4:25.861-
2nd46Tyler RESSLER Boulder City, NV4:41.93216.07s
3rd44Vann POLLARD Salt Lake City, UT4:50.06324.20s
4th40Keegan COLE Fort Collins, CO5:05.56439.70s
5th48Ben TRADER Golden, CO5:12.73546.87s
6th45Danny PUGMIRE Layton, UT5:13.50647.64s
7th47Aiden ROWELL Littleton, CO5:20.23754.37s
39Logan BONN Flagstaff, AZ     DNS
41Caden GRAY San Luis Obispo, CA     DNS
42Nathan KITCHEN Bakersfield, CA     DNS

Male: Cat 1: 19-29  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st53Jack PYRON Highlands Ranch, CO5:03.891-
2nd50Luke COLEY Reno, NV5:23.13219.24s
3rd52Alex POROLI Reno, NV6:30.0531:26.16
4th51Justin GOODEY Saratoga Springs, UT7:00.4641:56.57
5th49Blake COLE Cedar City, UT7:01.0251:57.13

Male: Cat 1: 30-39  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st62Arthur SYKES Lolo, MT4:48.541-
2nd67Esteban ZULUAGA Pomona, CA4:52.1723.63s
3rd57Garson FIELDS Salt Lake City, UT5:12.93324.39s
4th66Ivo ZAVIDICH Salt Lake City, UT5:19.29430.75s
5th60Michael LUBIN Kings Beach, CA5:32.96544.42s
56Rob BROWN Highland, UT     DNS
63Chris THOMAS Castaic, CA     DNS

Male: Cat 1: 40-49  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st79Quinn WINTER Henderson, NV4:55.411-
2nd76Ben CRANER Kaysville, UT4:58.3022.89s
3rd73Kris BAUGHMAN Murray, UT5:08.60313.19s
4th75Michael CLARK (west) Springdale, UT5:10.39414.98s
5th78Paul PREUSS Las Vegas, NV5:22.69527.28s
77Geoffrey FLEGAL Las Vegas, NV     DNS

Male: Beginner: 6-10  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st251Benton FIERRO Riverton, UT5:39.001-
2nd230Cadel KUBIAK Las Vegas, NV6:50.0021:11.00
3rd229Gunner GALLEGOS Las Vegas, NV7:38.0031:59.00

Male: Cat 2: 15-18  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st124Jett WALKER Gypsum, CO5:04.591-
2nd121Brennan SCOTT Valley Center, CA5:04.6520.06s
3rd107Konnor COMPTON Gardnerville, NV5:10.8436.25s
4th114Julien MITCHELL Ogden, UT5:13.8949.30s
5th120Wyatt ROGERS Missoula, MT5:17.40512.81s
6th250Aaron VARGAS Azusa, CA5:19.16614.57s
7th113Justice JOHNSTON Sugarloaf, CA5:26.55721.96s
8th110Tanner HACKER Boise, ID5:29.97825.38s
9th122Zhandor SHANNON-FROLICH Denver, CO5:43.57938.98s
10th109Joey GULIUZZA Mccall, ID6:01.131056.54s
11th117Mason PRESTON Prescott Valley, AZ6:08.47111:03.88
12th118Soren PUCKETT Las Vegas, NV6:26.51121:21.92
13th108Parker GREEN Lake Oswego, OR6:36.82131:32.23
14th105Michael BECKER Park City, UT6:37.00141:32.41
15th111Wes HUME Cottonwood Heights, UT6:44.51151:39.92
106Logan BOTHMAN Boise, ID     DNS
112Price JENKINS Fresno, CA     DNS
119Anthony RODRIGUEZ (west1) Murrieta, CA     DNS
123Noah STIKA Draper, UT     DNS

Male: Cat 2: 30-39  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st94Todd JARMAN Apache Junction, AZ5:06.541-
2nd98Trent POULSEN Ogden, UT5:08.7022.16s
3rd99Keenan RANGEL Chandler, AZ5:19.03312.49s
4th95Spenser KEARL Sandy, UT5:20.31413.77s
5th101Troy SODERMAN Sandy, UT5:22.30515.76s
6th102Scott TEEPEN Henderson, NV5:25.68619.14s
7th97Nathan LUEVANO Santa Cruz, CA5:47.47740.93s
8th104Jonathan ZARATE Wilmington, CA5:47.87841.33s
9th92Khem ANTES Las Vegas, NV5:48.19941.65s
10th93Ryan GALLEGOS (NV) Las Vegas, NV6:01.891055.35s
11th96John LEMICH Spanish Fork, UT6:07.68111:01.14
12th100Zachary ROBINSON Magna, UT9:18.96124:12.42
91Elijah ALLANIGUE Las Vegas, NV     DNS

Male: Cat 2: 40+  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st88Jon REED Fresno, CA5:16.501-
2nd249Javier VARGAS Azusa, CA5:23.6227.12s
3rd84Jerrad COOPER Flagstaff, AZ5:30.22313.72s
4th86Dane HIGGINS Tucson, AZ5:32.29415.79s
5th90Gabriel VARGAS Hacienda Heights, CA6:17.0551:00.55
6th89Shane STRUNK Tucson, AZ6:48.5861:32.08
87Nic MCMILLAN Ogden, UT     DNS

Male: Cat 2/3: 19-29  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st151Nick MASTRO Los Angeles, CA4:59.381-
2nd257Javier GONZALEZ (west) La Puente, CA5:11.55212.17s
3rd145Ryan BERLIN Northridge, CA5:27.74328.36s
4th146Evan BOLEWARE Cottonwood Heights, UT5:30.89431.51s
5th147Zach ESPOSITO Sparks, NV5:42.60543.22s
6th153Jonathan SABIN Westminster, CO6:19.6761:20.29
7th154Kaleb WELLS Meridian, ID7:34.6472:35.26
148Lance GOLDEN Farmington, NM     DNS
149Justin HARDY Reno, NV     DNS
150Matt LELITO Draper, UT     DNS
152John ROBERTS (NV) Las Vegas, NV     DNS

Male: Cat 3: 15-18  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st183Xander BLONQUIST Oakley, UT5:55.291-
2nd190Owen KIRPES Las Vegas, NV6:12.75217.46s
3rd185Kian CARROLL Las Vegas, NV6:18.92323.63s
4th187Lexanny DIAZ Las Vegas, NV6:24.49429.20s
5th194Brock SINNETT Henderson, NV6:24.60529.31s
6th189Crew KIRKHAM Alpine, UT6:47.41652.12s
7th256Jett GIROD Las Vegas, NV7:33.1571:37.86
186Hayden COMEY Salt Lake City, UT     DNS
192Brock SCHILLER Spanish Fork, UT     DNS

Male: Cat 3: 30-49  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st181Aaron RISKEN Las Vegas, NV5:52.791-
2nd180Leann Andrei MANALO Tucson, AZ5:55.6022.81s
3rd179Tim HOLWAY Phoenix, AZ6:49.29356.50s
4th178Jake HAAKER La Verne, CA7:43.9141:51.12
176Jimmy DIAZ Las Vegas, NV     DNS
177James FRANDSEN Hurricane, UT     DNS

Male: Cat 3: 50+  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st170Lance CLIFFORD Hurricane, UT5:20.671-
2nd172David DANIELSON Tucson, AZ6:23.9221:03.25
3rd174Michael MCKELVEY Stratford, ON7:10.0831:49.41
4th173Daniel KINIKINI Salt Lake City, UT7:21.2842:00.61
5th171Don COUCH Tucson, AZ7:47.8152:27.14
175Brian ROGERS Missoula, MT     DNS

Male: 11-12  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st225Jake WALTERS Roseville, CA5:49.311-
2nd220Ellis KINIKINI Slc, UT6:07.95218.64s
3rd216Eli BUNDY Fort Collins, CO6:10.34321.03s
4th221Brody MCDERMOTT Glenwood Springs, CO6:34.64445.33s
5th223Axel SCHILLER Spanish Fork, UT6:58.9851:09.67
6th217Mason FRANKLIN North Fork, CA8:06.9062:17.59
7th224Emmit SCHRIER Salt Lake City, UT9:03.7973:14.48
8th218Gavin GIFFORD Reno, NV9:47.0783:57.76
219Quinten HENNICK South Jordan, UT     DNS
222Bam MCMILLAN Ogden, UT     DNS

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st196Cohen BUNDY Fort Collins, CO4:48.701-
2nd200Levi LLOYD Fort Collins, CO4:56.6727.97s
3rd214Jacob VERBANAC Lancaster, CA5:05.36316.66s
4th207Trustin PENDERGRASS Virgin, UT5:06.54417.84s
5th197Connor CLIFFORD Hurricane, UT5:09.00520.30s
6th203Alex MALLEN Sandy, UT5:11.48622.78s
7th195Boston BRYANT Lehi, UT5:12.19723.49s
8th204Luke MALLEN Sandy, UT5:13.26824.56s
9th206Adam OSTOJA Star, ID5:23.55934.85s
10th210Cash SHALEEN Acton, CA5:24.201035.50s
11th202Travis MALISKA Tehachapi, CA5:25.451136.75s
12th201Kye LUNDIN Mountain Green, UT5:33.071244.37s
13th208Reed RUSSELL Carbondale, CO5:34.651345.95s
14th199Jerik GIFFORD Bakersfield, CA6:03.11141:14.41
15th215Brodey WALKER Mapleton, UT6:03.75151:15.05
16th253Gage HERBERT Kamas, UT6:39.52161:50.82
17th205Brycen MORSE Lindon, UT6:46.52171:57.82
18th213Joel VAWTER Fresno, CA6:54.98182:06.28
19th198Milo CRANER Kaysville, UT7:26.83192:38.13
20th212Statlin SIMINGTON Las Vegas, NV7:44.57202:55.87
209Liam SATTERFIELD Eagle, ID     DNS
211Teodor SHAMAH Park City, UT     DNS

 

 

Female: Pro  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st19Fiona DOUGHERTY Durango, CO5:49.721-
2nd20Hannah MIRSEPASSI Santa Cruz, CA5:57.6027.88s
3rd83Meghan MCDONOUGH Golden, CO6:04.30314.58s

Female: Beginner: 6-10

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st247Callie CLIFFORD Hurricane, UT6:29.001-

Female: Cat 2: 19+  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st126Olivia SALTER Durango, CO7:04.161-
2nd125Miranda GILHUYS Granada Hills, CA7:34.56230.40s
128Ainslee COLE ° Fort Collins, CO     DNS

° Rider racing out of category

Female: 11-14  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Run 1 Diff
1st234Lillee JENKINS Camp Verde, AZ5:45.951-
2nd235Samantha PORRAS Los Angeles, CA6:55.7121:09.76
233Alaina GULIUZZA Mccall, ID     DNF

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us