withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2022 USA National DH Series round 3 - The Fox US Open of Mountain Biking at Killington, VT

Results (306)Photos (4,765)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Finish spread

60 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st2Dakotah NORTON 43.013s134.700s1245.900s123.600s721.774s72:48.9871-
2nd3Luca SHAW 45.264s633.400s347.000s323.900s1021.858s82:51.42222.435s
3rd14Asa VERMETTE 46.072s833.900s546.700s224.000s1121.743s62:52.41533.428s
4th1Neko MULALLY 43.522s233.600s450.400s824.100s1221.623s42:53.24544.258s
5th26Dylan MAPLES 47.113s1233.900s548.200s423.300s523.118s262:55.63156.644s
6th39Dillon FLINDERS 45.900s731.400s150.900s1223.500s624.209s422:55.90966.922s
7th10Chris GRICE 46.286s933.900s548.600s524.700s1722.537s132:56.02377.036s
8th8Ryan PINKERTON 44.849s537.400s3950.100s624.400s1521.134s12:57.88388.896s
9th31Marco OSBORNE 48.659s2135.200s1450.100s625.000s1921.317s23:00.276911.289s
10th7Matt DRISCOLL 47.452s1334.600s1051.700s1723.200s424.047s393:00.9991012.012s
11th4Jackson GOLDSTONE 44.759s431.800s256.100s4425.800s2922.614s153:01.0731112.086s
12th43Dylan CONTE 48.046s1635.900s2050.500s925.300s2221.659s53:01.4051212.418s
13th40Dean LINDSEY 47.883s1534.100s851.700s1726.200s4022.252s103:02.1351313.148s
14th44Walker SHAW 48.240s1736.500s2651.600s1523.000s223.489s333:02.8291413.842s
15th56Liam ROURKE 49.604s3235.000s1352.500s2623.000s223.538s353:03.6421514.655s
16th41Manuel LETTENBICHLER 48.463s1834.600s1052.600s2725.300s2222.818s193:03.7811614.794s
17th27Dillon LEMARR 49.437s3034.300s952.300s2523.600s724.286s453:03.9231714.936s
18th9Jason MEMMELAAR 49.699s3435.400s1752.800s3224.500s1622.593s143:04.9921816.005s
19th16Titus NICHOLSON 50.689s4036.600s2851.400s1322.900s123.470s323:05.0591916.072s
20th24Jordan BOULDIN 49.011s2535.800s1950.600s1126.100s3624.222s443:05.7332016.746s
21st38Eddie REYNOLDS 48.983s2436.100s2352.000s2226.500s4522.966s233:06.5492117.562s
22nd29Tyler MAPLES 48.974s2337.000s3252.000s2225.900s3122.849s203:06.7232217.736s
23rd36Lee HUSKINSON 49.710s3536.500s2651.700s1726.100s3622.740s173:06.7502317.763s
24th23Kevin WILSON 48.512s1936.400s2552.700s3024.200s1325.093s513:06.9052417.918s
25th83George RYAN 49.791s3737.300s3651.900s2024.900s1823.205s283:07.0962518.109s
26th5Steven WALTON 48.714s2236.300s2452.600s2725.900s3123.909s383:07.4232618.436s
27th37Steve PEAT 48.514s2036.000s2254.800s3924.300s1424.106s413:07.7202718.733s
28th45Isaac ALLAIRE 49.590s3136.900s3054.900s4025.400s2421.617s33:08.4072819.420s
29th17Jared CALHOUN 49.295s2936.900s3052.600s2726.400s4223.520s343:08.7152919.728s
30th11Jake KAHN 50.942s4237.100s3352.800s3225.500s2622.470s113:08.8123019.825s
31st62Kyle MCRORY 49.161s2637.500s4053.800s3625.100s2023.364s303:08.9253119.938s
32nd48Ronnie VANCE 51.138s4536.800s2953.900s3725.700s2822.005s93:09.5433220.556s
33rd54Matt NELSON 51.927s4837.500s4051.500s1425.800s2922.870s213:09.5973320.610s
34th57Samuel BLOUIN 51.061s4437.300s3653.100s3526.100s3623.201s273:10.7623421.775s
35th72Will GOODY 52.086s4937.800s4351.900s2026.400s4222.997s253:11.1833522.196s
36th13Seth STEVENS 49.727s3635.900s2055.400s4126.400s4223.887s373:11.3143622.327s
37th42Jack PEDERSON 47.602s1444.200s5752.700s3023.700s923.814s363:12.0163723.029s
38th61Jordan DAIGLE 51.770s4739.700s4853.000s3425.900s3122.492s123:12.8623823.875s
39th15Kevin SWEENEY 50.973s4338.300s4555.600s4226.700s4723.426s313:14.9993926.012s
40th49Matthew MONTSDEOCA 49.826s3837.100s3356.900s4726.600s4624.620s483:15.0464026.059s
41st32Parker NISHKIAN 51.566s4635.200s1459.900s5525.600s2722.787s183:15.0534126.066s
42nd60Sean SURPRENANT 49.941s3940.300s5254.300s3825.200s2125.406s543:15.1474226.160s
43rd59Colby BENOIT 49.284s2837.200s351:00.8005825.400s2422.927s223:15.6114326.624s
44th19Cooper PLEVA 49.663s3344.900s5852.000s2227.000s5023.233s293:16.7964427.809s
45th30Timothy OCHOA 50.792s4139.600s4756.300s4526.100s3624.216s433:17.0084528.021s
46th55Raphael PICARD 53.379s5439.300s4656.000s4326.900s4924.749s503:20.3284631.341s
47th69Chris CRISPIN 53.234s5337.700s4257.500s4927.400s5125.272s533:21.1064732.119s
48th68John ADAMY 52.978s5240.500s5356.400s4627.400s5124.299s463:21.5774832.590s
49th18Lewis SILVERTHORN 52.349s5039.700s4857.500s4927.900s5324.415s473:21.8644932.877s
50th65Noah COUTURE 59.067s5935.400s171:00.1005726.200s4022.982s243:23.7495034.762s
51st35Braden BUNKER 54.478s5537.300s3657.600s5228.500s5526.094s563:23.9725134.985s
52nd20Jon WELLS 52.772s5139.700s4858.000s5428.000s5426.161s573:24.6335235.646s
53rd76Mike MANSMANN 55.145s5639.900s5157.500s4929.100s5725.805s553:27.4505338.463s
54th12Kenneth STONE 56.526s5843.900s5657.900s5326.800s4824.091s403:29.2175440.230s
55th74Austin HOOVER 56.518s5742.300s541:02.3005928.600s5626.576s593:36.2945547.307s
56th51Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR 46.848s1142.900s5557.400s4831.600s5938.680s603:37.4285648.441s
57th33Sergei POLJAK 1:11.6866038.000s4459.900s5529.500s5826.558s583:45.6445756.657s
58th52Julien LARAMEE 49.209s2735.200s1451.600s151:08.3006025.263s523:49.572581:00.585
59th46Ethan CRAIK 44.171s31:52.0006050.500s925.900s3122.647s164:15.218591:26.231
60th6Dante SILVA 46.363s101:41.100591:05.5006025.900s3124.697s494:23.560601:34.573

Male: Cat 1: 11-12  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st130Ryo BOISVERT 54.322s141.300s459.100s226.300s226.839s33:27.8611-
2nd196Eli BUNDY 54.458s238.800s11:02.600525.900s127.805s53:29.56321.702s
3rd177Theo BEDARD 54.842s340.000s21:00.200327.300s327.624s43:29.96632.105s
4th237Travis GAUVIN 57.641s443.900s558.100s129.100s526.508s23:35.24947.388s
5th239Robert COLETTA 1:01.408544.800s61:02.200431.100s626.416s13:45.924518.063s
6th109Oakley TUNISON 1:07.768640.000s21:20.100628.800s429.780s64:06.448638.587s
7th133Wes JACOBS 1:11.056752.300s71:21.200733.100s731.983s74:29.63971:01.778

Male: Cat 1: 13-14  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st171Cash SHALEEN 50.364s436.300s251.000s125.700s421.566s13:04.9301-
2nd197Cohen BUNDY 49.864s136.800s353.900s325.500s223.562s33:09.62624.696s
3rd227Kai BURLESON 49.882s238.300s653.300s225.600s323.350s23:10.43235.502s
4th216Maximus DIDOMENICO 52.642s540.000s1054.200s425.400s126.746s113:18.988414.058s
5th129Chris LIEBIG 53.352s738.500s755.100s526.400s527.213s123:20.565515.635s
6th166Jacob VERBANAC 52.687s638.700s857.000s628.400s825.313s83:22.100617.170s
7th167Hunter SCHMIDT 50.101s335.600s11:05.3001427.200s724.099s43:22.300717.370s
8th117Nico HAGLEV 54.802s937.600s41:01.4001126.800s627.817s133:28.419823.489s
9th149Jacob MANNING 57.739s1541.600s1157.900s728.800s924.820s63:30.859925.929s
10th244Carson MORGAN 55.944s1141.800s121:00.100929.000s1025.294s73:32.1381027.208s
11th155Slade GAINEY 55.523s1042.600s1359.800s829.300s1225.832s93:33.0551128.125s
12th233Jonah TIBBALS 57.435s1443.600s141:01.6001229.300s1224.394s53:36.3291231.399s
13th156Cruze GAINEY 56.657s1245.300s151:01.3001029.300s1226.177s103:38.7341333.804s
14th240Tristan HEALEY 57.068s1339.400s91:07.8001529.000s1029.178s163:42.4461437.516s
15th201Benjamin DECKER 1:04.9871748.200s171:03.5001329.400s1528.215s143:54.3021549.372s
16th220Alex JEURIS 1:03.2021647.300s161:08.4001631.100s1628.320s153:58.3221653.392s
17th152Bryson PRESSON 54.557s837.600s41:29.4001736.000s1733.191s174:10.748171:05.818

Male: Cat 1: 15-16  Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st147Ryder LAWRENCE 46.349s134.900s148.900s124.800s622.339s22:57.2881-
2nd122Etan BRAVARD 47.846s635.900s850.100s423.300s224.383s183:01.52924.241s
3rd127Colten HUBBARD 48.484s835.600s549.400s225.400s1122.662s33:01.54634.258s
4th136Collin BOURQUE 47.494s335.000s250.200s524.800s624.284s163:01.77844.490s
5th168Drake PARKER 47.190s235.200s352.500s823.300s223.646s93:01.83654.548s
6th169Gavin TOMLINSON 49.727s935.800s749.600s324.000s424.953s203:04.08066.792s
7th217Jack ZENONI 48.144s736.400s953.100s1226.100s1422.087s13:05.83178.543s
8th170Von HEATER 49.823s1035.200s355.200s2023.200s123.223s63:06.64689.358s
9th231Max ABRAMS 50.594s1136.700s1052.700s1025.100s823.204s53:08.298911.010s
10th181Henry MIX 47.613s438.200s1651.400s627.600s2324.248s153:09.0611011.773s
11th224Isaac GUTTERMAN 50.622s1238.300s1751.700s726.900s1723.175s43:10.6971113.409s
12th163Daniel EHRET 47.817s538.700s2153.400s1325.100s826.526s313:11.5431214.255s
13th128Jake SOWLES 51.637s1635.700s654.400s1626.600s1624.211s143:12.5481315.260s
14th236Tristan GAUVIN 51.859s1837.400s1252.600s926.900s1724.053s133:12.8121415.524s
15th172Mason SALAZAR 51.471s1438.600s1953.900s1524.600s524.465s193:13.0361515.748s
16th145Mason KROEPEL 52.213s1925.800s1223.322s83:14.9351617.647s
17th125Andrew SHOWALTER 51.712s1738.400s1853.000s1127.500s2225.089s223:15.7011718.413s
18th186Mclure BAILEY 51.554s1539.900s2454.900s1927.000s1923.280s73:16.6341819.346s
19th187Ryker LEANEAGH 53.198s2338.000s1554.500s1727.200s2123.790s103:16.6881919.400s
20th178Luca CATALANO 53.164s2237.700s1355.700s2125.200s1025.930s263:17.6942020.406s
21st185Sam HAWKINBERRY 51.426s1338.600s1953.500s1428.000s2726.418s303:17.9442120.656s
22nd154Walker COTTINGHAM 52.693s2136.800s1155.900s2327.700s2525.659s253:18.7522221.464s
23rd153Louis PORTER 52.407s2038.700s2155.700s2127.600s2325.068s213:19.4752322.187s
24th150Ian LOFBLAD 54.609s2639.200s2354.500s1728.000s2724.025s123:20.3342423.046s
25th126Lev DRANSFIELD 54.665s2739.900s2459.400s2527.100s2023.806s113:24.8712527.583s
26th173Justice JOHNSTON 54.147s2537.900s141:00.0002826.500s1526.341s293:24.8882627.600s
27th242Yoan PHANEUF 53.459s2444.300s2956.800s2427.800s2625.560s243:27.9192730.631s
28th164Anders SILITCH 55.719s283:29.3672832.079s
29th212Andrew O'DONNELL 58.305s3028.400s2926.165s283:32.3702935.082s
30th184Anthony C. GAGNON 58.703s3142.600s2759.700s2628.900s3124.354s173:34.2573036.969s
31st223James SHERMAN 1:03.9583244.200s2859.800s2728.600s3025.300s233:41.8583144.570s
32nd176Ryan CHIEFFI 57.122s2940.600s263:59.3002925.900s1326.027s276:28.949323:31.661

Male: Cat 1: 17-18  Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st218Tyler ZENONI 45.889s135.900s548.500s223.600s123.821s112:57.7101-
2nd192Andrew DRISCOLL 48.355s334.000s148.300s124.500s423.262s62:58.41720.707s
3rd165Caden GRAY 49.334s435.900s550.100s325.700s1022.643s13:03.67735.967s
4th195Cristian SUAREZ 50.384s736.100s852.700s525.100s722.992s43:07.27649.566s
5th119Sam TOOHEY 50.008s535.300s355.500s1225.900s1223.235s53:09.943512.233s
6th151Matt MITCHKO 50.872s934.900s256.400s1726.800s1722.976s33:11.948614.238s
7th160Austin SAN SOUCI 51.018s1038.400s1552.800s625.000s625.876s193:13.094715.384s
8th135Liam CROWLEY 51.704s1336.700s1055.600s1326.200s1423.472s93:13.676815.966s
9th162Eli GADBOIS 50.066s639.100s1853.300s726.600s1524.723s143:13.789916.079s
10th194Sam CHOUINARD 50.781s827.400s2024.131s133:13.9121016.202s
11th123Freddy TOLAR 52.357s1538.300s1454.400s1024.400s224.834s153:14.2911116.581s
12th214Logan TIGER 51.987s1436.300s956.900s1826.900s1923.398s73:15.4851217.775s
13th202Bodie HEFLIN 51.539s1236.700s1058.000s2124.400s224.952s163:15.5911317.881s
14th148Xander LEFEBVRE 51.506s1138.800s1754.900s1125.800s1126.562s243:17.5681419.858s
15th131Jonah FREEDMAN 53.065s1837.400s1256.100s1525.500s925.612s183:17.6771519.967s
16th225Colin MULALLY 54.807s2135.300s357.300s1926.100s1325.981s213:19.4881621.778s
17th134Jack RIENIETS 52.454s1643.300s2253.400s827.500s2123.753s103:20.4071722.697s
18th140Aiden ROWELL 54.485s1935.900s51:00.1002326.800s1724.026s123:21.3111823.601s
19th235Anthony RODRIGUEZ (west) 52.500s1738.400s1555.800s1428.600s2426.559s233:21.8591924.149s
20th121Aiden PARISH 54.485s1940.300s1957.600s2026.700s1623.440s83:22.5252024.815s
21st222Marcos TERROBA RIVERO 1:00.0822637.400s1254.200s925.400s825.910s203:22.9922125.282s
22nd297Zhandor SHANNON-FROLICH 55.305s2341.600s2056.200s1624.700s526.055s223:23.8602226.150s
23rd238Henry LAPP 55.795s2527.900s2325.210s173:29.2052331.495s
24th174Colby SMITH 54.933s2242.400s2159.700s2227.500s2127.624s263:32.1572434.447s
25th182Nathan KITCHEN 47.613s246.500s2351.800s448.400s2622.646s23:36.9592539.249s
26th245Noah TAUBE-PERROTTA 55.361s2429.500s2526.789s253:38.7502641.040s

Male: Cat 1: 19-29  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st191Dustin GEIS 52.823s237.600s253.100s126.100s122.687s13:12.3101-
2nd234Alec GENEST 52.708s13:15.37823.068s
3rd158Michael KANE 53.365s327.300s626.666s63:20.33138.021s
4th208Josiah WILLIAMS 55.317s439.800s355.800s226.200s225.665s33:22.782410.472s
5th230Zachary GRAHAM 56.250s542.300s457.600s326.700s326.063s43:28.913516.603s
6th138Henry DAVIS 59.690s836.500s158.800s527.000s527.081s73:29.071616.761s
7th241Colin BURNS 57.555s742.700s557.900s428.000s724.657s23:30.812718.502s
8th161Ryan DEVITO 56.818s643.800s61:00.800626.700s326.532s53:34.650822.340s
9th143Tyler TABELLIONE 1:12.411948.700s71:22.300736.400s828.780s84:28.59191:16.281

Male: Cat 1: 30-39  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st207Guillaume LARAMÉE 50.577s135.100s154.200s325.800s421.968s13:07.6451-
2nd183Tyler HAYES 51.802s238.500s553.500s224.500s124.020s43:12.32224.677s
3rd213Ian SCAGLIONE 52.919s437.700s352.200s126.600s623.931s33:13.35035.705s
4th211Chase SPEARS 52.341s335.200s258.900s625.800s423.635s23:15.87648.231s
5th228Alex DA SILVA 3:16.44158.796s
6th159Felipe SOUSA 53.439s539.900s856.200s425.700s326.332s93:21.571613.926s
7th205Mike HOFFARTH 55.588s739.900s857.000s527.400s825.373s63:25.261717.616s
8th116Joe CARLINO 53.814s639.700s71:01.5001028.100s924.051s53:27.165819.520s
9th345Alexander CAGWIN 56.259s838.800s61:01.400925.000s226.102s73:27.561919.916s
10th229Oscar OROZCO 58.193s1037.800s41:00.000726.800s726.122s83:28.9151021.270s
11th206Bradley BARLOW 1:01.100829.600s1126.350s103:37.7861130.141s
12th203Jobson CHRISOSTOMO Jr. 58.171s941.500s101:02.9001129.500s1026.385s113:38.4561230.811s

Male: Cat 1: 40+  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st141Petr HANÁK 54.018s136.000s158.600s226.800s323.783s13:19.2011-
2nd157Ramerom KOBLINGER 56.557s339.300s256.800s128.300s824.184s23:25.14125.940s
3rd115Josh VERMETTE 57.656s540.200s31:00.000327.600s525.343s43:30.799311.598s
4th198Taylor ANGLEBERGER 54.947s242.900s51:02.100626.000s127.347s93:33.294414.093s
5th215Renato DA SILVA 58.321s741.900s41:00.900427.000s426.886s73:35.007515.806s
6th221Tim PIERCE 57.152s445.000s71:02.300730.400s1025.285s33:40.137620.936s
7th226Eric MILLER (40+) 1:00.062928.100s725.958s53:40.320721.119s
8th200Mark DECKER 1:00.9121045.100s81:01.000526.700s226.903s83:40.615821.414s
9th193Mike TOMLINSON 57.694s643.400s61:05.800829.100s926.154s63:42.148922.947s
10th232Mike GARBACIK 58.776s83:44.0341024.833s
11th199Steve KAHN 1:03.3231145.600s101:07.800927.900s628.431s103:53.0541133.853s
12th209David MOCK 1:03.8621245.500s91:09.7001030.500s1131.211s114:00.7731241.572s

Male: Cat 2/3: 10-12  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st289Shun BOISVERT 1:02.034146.600s11:13.300232.000s231.982s24:05.9161-
2nd331Thorin DIDOMENICO 1:05.215251.300s41:09.100131.700s128.959s14:06.27420.358s
3rd369Henry WILKAS 1:14.802549.100s21:14.200336.900s532.503s44:27.505321.589s
4th309Joey PIMENTEL 1:06.214353.600s51:26.800433.700s432.438s34:32.752426.836s
5th376Cooper MEAD 1:10.900451.200s32:49.200532.100s332.555s55:55.95551:50.039

Male: Cat 2/3: 13-14  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st354James MCLAUGHLIN 56.706s140.200s158.300s227.900s224.259s23:27.3651-
2nd375James BODINO 57.247s240.500s257.800s127.300s125.440s33:28.28720.922s
3rd366Connor PARMELEE 58.071s341.900s358.700s328.400s324.115s13:31.18633.821s
4th324Conor HENNESSEY 1:00.561442.800s41:01.000428.900s625.701s43:38.962411.597s
5th353Jack KIEDAISCH 1:01.200644.800s71:07.800628.700s427.676s53:50.176522.811s
6th334Jax SCHMITZ 1:03.164743.000s51:04.600532.200s929.403s83:52.367625.002s
7th317Nicholas PRICE 1:00.840545.300s81:10.700728.700s430.463s103:56.003728.638s
8th284Jesus LOPEZ 1:04.541843.000s51:12.100832.300s1028.308s64:00.249832.884s
9th332Mason PIERCE 1:07.5641053.000s101:16.9001035.200s1129.142s74:21.806954.441s
10th314Tim WILSON 1:14.2261153.900s111:16.300931.600s831.347s114:27.373101:00.008
11th374Christian KENNEDY 1:05.759945.500s91:49.1001229.300s729.933s94:39.592111:12.227
12th283Wheeler SNYDER 1:15.2601256.500s121:30.1001138.300s1239.849s125:00.009121:32.644

Male: Cat 2/3: 15-16  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st287Parker DOWNING 50.358s126.000s122.981s13:06.5391-
2nd335Jack CARPENTIER 54.557s839.600s355.400s227.300s424.873s53:21.730215.191s
3rd304Thomas DRAZKOWSKI 52.780s240.000s557.400s327.500s624.055s23:21.735315.196s
4th370James WOLF 54.478s739.600s355.000s127.400s526.972s113:23.450416.911s
5th359Liam ATTEBURY 53.131s426.200s224.857s43:24.788518.249s
6th318Simon MILLER 52.944s340.600s658.300s427.700s827.333s133:26.877620.338s
7th339Will JIROUTEK 53.389s538.800s21:03.2001027.700s824.392s33:27.481720.942s
8th292Xavier LETENDRE 55.345s940.800s758.600s529.200s1224.887s63:28.832822.293s
9th337Axel OUVRARD 57.550s1140.800s759.600s727.600s725.153s73:30.703924.164s
10th311Adam HOFFARTH 58.456s1442.300s1058.600s528.700s1126.292s103:34.3481027.809s
11th358Grady PAYSON 56.825s103:34.6451128.106s
12th329Ethan ELLINGSON 57.819s1243.100s121:00.500827.900s1027.628s143:36.9471230.408s
13th344Ian PREBBLE 59.773s1542.800s111:00.500829.500s1425.399s83:37.9721331.433s
14th336Jake CORTES 54.365s638.200s11:12.5001327.200s325.842s93:38.1071431.568s
15th313Cam LAMSON 57.893s1342.100s91:05.8001129.400s1326.992s123:42.1851535.646s
16th325Ben LAFLAMME 1:07.4981649.900s151:08.3001233.000s1627.668s154:06.3661659.827s
17th372Zachary MOODY 1:12.7691846.500s131:23.5001532.300s1529.026s164:24.095171:17.556
18th373Benjamin SCOBIE 1:11.3811748.800s141:22.9001438.700s1736.360s174:38.141181:31.602

Male: Cat 2/3: 17-18  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st301Dillon ROWLES 54.300s140.000s157.900s128.700s324.433s13:25.3331-
2nd281Lucas RICHER 55.974s427.500s124.572s23:27.24621.913s
3rd278Zack DAY 55.086s341.800s21:03.000328.400s228.125s53:36.411311.078s
4th66Gavin DEATHERAGE 54.916s250.600s51:02.100229.000s426.599s43:43.215417.882s
5th348Chad FORSTELL 56.305s543.100s31:04.300530.500s529.565s63:43.770518.437s
6th282John-Michael AJEMIAN 1:02.814643.600s41:03.600431.600s626.211s33:47.825622.492s

Male: Cat 2/3: 19-29  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st357Dakota ALIX 50.389s135.300s154.200s123.100s123.916s13:06.9051-
2nd302Jesse PAROLINE 51.601s23:17.390210.485s
3rd316Hugo BARRERA 53.597s325.900s224.097s23:19.094312.189s
4th315Sean MCDONNELL (east) 53.995s439.300s21:00.100827.300s424.263s33:24.958418.053s
5th308Jared WOOD 56.545s83:26.964520.059s
6th350Nicolas FAUCHON-ROY 56.217s641.800s657.900s227.400s524.919s53:28.236621.331s
7th276Dylan GOBEL 56.575s942.000s859.000s327.700s725.115s73:30.390723.485s
8th367Alex KLUCKER 56.788s1041.700s459.200s428.200s825.022s63:30.910824.005s
9th320Robert GOBEL 56.339s740.900s359.200s427.200s327.308s133:30.947924.042s
10th280Kody COGGIN 55.685s543.800s91:00.000728.400s925.468s83:33.3531026.448s
11th347Jackson VARA 59.181s1341.900s759.700s627.400s527.151s123:35.3321128.427s
12th342Justin WINGENROTH 57.227s1144.600s101:01.300930.000s1124.800s43:37.9271231.022s
13th341Samuel RIX 58.789s1241.700s41:04.8001030.600s1226.848s113:42.7371335.832s
14th368Austin KLUCKER 1:02.4631444.600s101:06.9001231.200s1326.616s93:51.7791444.874s
15th371Ethan VARA 1:02.8261550.400s121:06.1001129.300s1026.719s103:55.3451548.440s

Male: Cat 2/3: 30-39  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st364Taylor MCRORY 54.958s137.700s11:03.500526.800s125.132s23:28.0901-
2nd312Devon JOHNSON (east) 55.481s240.900s359.200s129.200s525.199s33:29.98021.890s
3rd361Tony ORGAIN 58.878s442.700s559.800s229.100s424.703s13:35.18137.091s
4th377Erik ROMAN 59.540s640.600s21:05.000629.400s625.847s43:40.387412.297s
5th285Kevin SIMPERS 1:04.173940.900s31:02.100427.600s227.359s63:42.132514.042s
6th378Nicolas SOUTHERLAND 58.927s543.000s61:05.100730.000s727.689s73:44.716616.626s
7th290Matthew THOMPSON (cat1) 1:00.420745.700s81:02.000331.500s926.654s53:46.274718.184s
8th322Steven LE ROUX 58.048s343.700s71:08.800927.800s328.928s83:47.276819.186s
9th321Nick TORRES 1:02.561847.700s91:06.000830.400s829.447s93:56.108928.018s
10th346Tyler LYONS (VT) 1:11.5841049.000s101:19.1001036.800s1034.060s114:30.544101:02.454
11th294Brandon GULLETT 1:13.0491152.100s111:20.5001138.300s1134.035s104:37.984111:09.894

Male: Cat 2/3: 40+  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st328Jader SANDY 59.400s141.973s11:08.700433.000s626.482s23:49.5551-
2nd365Nathan BOUCHARD 1:02.122342.700s21:09.500531.500s326.146s13:51.96822.413s
3rd300Will PRESSON 1:03.512445.700s41:06.700230.700s127.247s63:53.85934.304s
4th356Kevin BIGLIAZZI 1:03.947544.600s31:08.600331.200s226.874s33:55.22145.666s
5th327Justin NORTON 1:04.536846.000s51:05.900132.500s428.755s83:57.69158.136s
6th303Benjamin LEANEAGH 1:04.363647.600s71:10.800632.900s527.139s54:02.802613.247s
7th362Dave KING 1:04.466747.600s71:12.900733.500s727.774s74:06.240716.685s
8th343Jason HARRIS 1:05.624950.600s91:13.900833.800s827.125s44:11.049821.494s
9th277Josh DONAHUE 1:01.653246.400s61:20.600935.300s935.549s94:19.502929.947s

Male: 50+  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st288Kevin LIEBIG 3:29.2681-
2nd351Marcos LIRA 58.312s339.800s11:00.100327.400s124.371s13:29.98320.715s
3rd326Todd ALIX 57.626s141.600s359.700s228.800s325.273s23:32.99933.731s
4th330Fred BASSETT 58.239s241.500s259.600s127.700s227.832s33:34.87145.603s
5th333Glenn WHITTLES 1:02.608543.800s41:03.600430.400s528.293s43:48.701519.433s
6th279Pepper WAREAGLE 1:00.259446.700s51:07.800528.900s429.576s53:53.235623.967s
7th363Robert MYERS 1:07.384649.600s61:15.400633.200s629.683s64:15.267745.999s

 

 

Female: Pro  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st2Nina HOFFMANN 48.928s138.200s254.000s124.200s125.723s43:11.0511-
2nd1Jill KINTNER 51.293s238.600s354.300s226.400s323.404s13:13.99722.946s
3rd18Aletha OSTGAARD 52.598s437.500s154.600s327.700s625.782s53:18.18037.129s
4th3Kailey SKELTON 51.876s340.200s456.000s428.700s925.054s23:21.830410.779s
5th6Mazie HAYDEN 54.502s740.300s558.500s525.800s228.109s143:27.211516.160s
6th20Fernanda GILDEMEISTER 53.195s640.500s61:00.600827.400s527.519s123:29.214618.163s
7th5Teagan HEAP 52.839s541.200s959.600s730.200s1627.113s83:30.952719.901s
8th4Jordan SCOTT 54.830s840.500s61:01.7001028.700s925.403s33:31.133820.082s
9th73Valentina ROA SÁNCHEZ 56.493s941.800s1059.100s627.100s427.516s113:32.009920.958s
10th11Kale CUSHMAN 56.835s1041.000s81:01.600929.300s1226.134s63:34.8691023.818s
11th8Rachel PAGEAU 57.021s1144.300s141:02.2001129.900s1528.535s163:41.9561130.905s
12th22Kalen GRIFFIN 58.907s1244.200s131:06.1001728.800s1129.075s183:47.0821236.031s
13th14Abigail RONCA 1:01.0751345.000s161:04.6001428.100s728.723s173:47.4981336.447s
14th24Ashley STEARNS 1:02.5451944.500s151:02.3001231.200s1927.707s133:48.2521437.201s
15th12Caroline EDWARDS 1:01.5181745.900s181:03.5001330.400s1727.060s73:48.3781537.327s
16th63Sage WEISS 1:01.3291547.100s191:04.7001528.200s829.628s193:50.9571639.906s
17th16Ella ERICKSON 1:01.3631645.000s161:10.9002030.500s1827.440s93:55.2031744.152s
18th13Amelia CAPUANO 1:01.8501848.400s221:05.8001632.700s2028.329s153:57.0791846.028s
19th15Katie SHAWVER 1:08.9502147.900s211:10.0001933.600s2131.307s214:11.757191:00.706
20th64Kajay ROOKE 1:11.8462247.400s201:16.4002133.900s2231.282s204:20.828201:09.777
21st17Taylor OSTGAARD 1:01.2561442.700s111:48.5002229.700s1427.462s104:29.618211:18.567
22nd10McKenna MERTEN 1:05.1462044.000s121:07.2001829.400s135:07.248228:32.994225:21.943
23Catherine HARNDEN DNF
21Hannah HARRINGTON DNS
9Laura SLAVIN DNS

Female: Cat 1: 15-18  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st111Matilda MELTON 55.501s241.100s156.000s126.500s123.698s13:22.7991-
2nd146Zanna LOGAR 56.008s341.300s21:01.200427.800s428.254s43:34.562211.763s
3rd190Addison BUCKENBERGER 55.260s144.400s559.200s227.300s228.978s63:35.138312.339s
4th179Lenci BOGDAN 58.664s442.500s41:00.600327.500s329.992s73:39.256416.457s
5th188Maylei LEANEAGH 1:01.817541.500s31:07.000627.900s527.296s33:45.513522.714s
6th112Janelle SOUKUP 1:04.652644.900s61:07.600730.700s725.863s23:53.715630.916s
7th219Victoria ZENONI 1:14.022747.000s71:02.700527.900s528.582s54:00.204737.405s

Female: Cat 1: 19+  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st144Simona CROCCOLO 58.724s144.200s11:02.900130.900s127.348s13:44.0721-
2nd113Clair SICK 1:08.37124:14.598230.526s
3rd189Ariel KENT 1:14.639451.000s21:18.100230.900s130.644s34:25.283341.211s
4th110Brie ASELTINE 1:13.266351.200s31:20.200336.000s329.033s24:29.699445.627s

Female: Cat 2/3: U16  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st355Sarah HAMLIN 59.425s142.700s21:01.100229.600s328.610s33:41.4351-
2nd291Victoria JOHNSON (u19) 1:01.933329.000s226.998s13:46.13124.696s
3rd349Ellie TIBBALS 1:02.518442.700s21:04.800333.800s528.969s53:52.787311.352s
4th299Raina LOGAR 1:13.272642.200s11:00.600128.500s128.684s43:53.256411.821s
5th340Gabrielle STERCKX 1:01.429247.300s51:07.200434.400s629.066s63:59.395517.960s
6th298Delaney STULL 1:05.883544.000s41:11.700532.500s428.399s24:02.482621.047s

Female: Cat 2/3: 16-34  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st295Amanda DOMINGUS 1:21.085253.400s11:19.900136.700s132.371s14:43.4561-
2nd352Stella PACHECO 1:20.248159.100s21:22.500237.900s233.082s24:52.83029.374s
3rd296Syd CLARK 1:31.96031:12.90041:48.600350.400s442.594s36:06.45431:22.998
4th103Grace MOORE 1:34.24041:05.80032:07.700448.500s355.621s46:31.86141:48.405

Female: Cat 2/3: 35+  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 + sector4 + sector5 = Run 1 Diff
1st286Lynn CHILDERS 1:13.239152.800s11:26.800134.700s135.446s24:42.9851-
2nd319Tania LILLAK 1:20.50221:00.70021:42.200240.500s234.072s15:17.974234.989s
Chat with us