withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Dunkeld Enduro at Dunkeld

Results (239)Photos (2,581)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Full courseLite course

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Full course E-bike  Event progression Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st56Andrew ELLIOTT (vet) 3:21.0513:05.2714:11.3212:38.6122:24.14115:40.391-
2nd93Steven HUME 3:37.7533:14.4824:23.0832:46.9342:31.28316:33.52253.13s
3rd54Mark DUCAT Radon Bikes3:53.2243:27.6254:36.5442:44.7032:38.62517:20.7031:40.31
4th125Mark MACKENZIE (ebike) 3:59.1653:21.9045:21.9872:55.0852:40.79618:18.9142:38.52
5th216Peter TAYLOR (mas1) 3:59.7163:36.3265:02.4853:01.1972:47.60718:27.3052:46.91
6th90Daniel HOWES Monsterbike4:16.67123:38.4785:31.48113:11.3993:15.311619:53.3264:12.93
7th302Stuart ATLEE 4:22.93143:47.04135:28.8393:11.92103:10.251120:00.9774:20.58
8th103Sean JOHNSTON (mas) 4:35.55183:39.1395:28.1983:10.7483:08.421020:02.0384:21.64
9th202Gavin SHAW 4:21.78133:54.01145:30.08103:19.21123:07.47920:12.5594:32.16
10th89Michael HOSKISSON (sen) 4:14.35113:56.96155:42.87123:24.41143:10.551220:29.14104:48.75
11th148Chris MCKELLICAN Kelty Bikers4:11.32103:43.16115:52.28133:30.50173:14.021520:31.28114:50.89
12th38Martin CALVERT 4:25.47153:42.96105:59.46153:29.06163:21.101820:58.05125:17.66
13th177Daryn PETERS Kelty Bikers4:32.15173:59.61165:56.50143:23.29133:12.631321:04.18135:23.79
14th188Andrew RETSON 4:09.7294:00.69176:26.14183:40.86192:57.44821:14.85145:34.46
15th242Andrew WOODS (vet) 4:47.56214:12.21226:19.37173:28.00153:12.701421:59.84156:19.45
16th117David LINDSAY (mtb) 4:40.36194:06.10206:15.33163:39.19183:30.562022:11.54166:31.15
17th68Lance GAULD Cloud Cover IT4:26.69164:04.26196:59.78203:42.82203:32.612122:46.16177:05.77
18th100Finlay JOHNSTON 4:50.81224:02.84187:39.33223:50.61213:28.361923:51.95188:11.56
19th45Daniel COOK (mas) 4:47.25204:16.54236:54.44193:52.33224:28.502324:19.06198:38.67
20th41Paul CHERRY 5:22.38244:44.84257:09.63214:17.14233:59.862225:33.85209:53.46
21st96Chris HYDE 5:40.03254:53.64269:44.15244:32.23246:48.152431:38.202115:57.81
22nd300Aaron GRAY 18:33.25273:17.9035:09.5562:55.6662:38.18432:34.542216:54.15
23rd152Colin MEIKLE 5:13.20234:28.672410:34.88264:57.12257:45.372532:59.242317:18.85
24th301Daniel KIPPS 18:58.51283:36.4779:50.75253:18.79113:17.851739:02.372423:21.98
215Jonathan TAYLOR (mas) 3:23.8124:11.5522:37.7512:26.502DNF
23Euan BISSET EBISS Suspension Tuning4:01.5673:46.53129:20.7723DNF
8Steven BARCLAY 4:09.4584:06.9921DNF
109Andrew KNOX Kelty Bikers7:06.3926DNF

Male: Full course 14-18  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st235Logan WILLIAMS Fife Cycles3:25.6113:04.6124:24.8613:52.83152:33.63217:21.541-
2nd79Callum HAY (u21) LP Factory Racing3:35.5733:03.1815:34.5882:44.1912:31.35117:28.8727.33s
3rd244Ben WRIGHT (juv) Tay Titans3:33.9323:17.6634:59.9542:53.4142:46.09617:31.0439.50s
4th99Archie JOHNSTON OrangeFox Bikes3:49.7463:21.6844:49.6822:53.0332:42.26517:36.39414.85s
5th146Eben MCIVOR 3:39.7943:27.8564:57.0933:08.0472:36.41317:49.18527.64s
6th18Innes BELL Fife Cycles3:49.4653:24.6155:11.4962:46.1422:40.76417:52.46630.92s
7th137Alice MCCARTNEY 4:10.1673:46.46105:09.9553:06.7652:54.26819:07.5971:46.05
8th173Martí PENACCHIO TORRES 4:11.1183:36.0775:26.6173:23.61103:07.491219:44.8982:23.35
9th169Ryan O'CONNOR Tay Titans4:24.43133:48.60115:44.4493:07.4962:56.55920:01.5192:39.97
10th236Gregor WILLIAMSON 4:13.9393:50.83126:13.26113:19.4293:04.601020:42.04103:20.50
11th224Rowan WALSH 4:21.70123:55.44135:50.66103:30.93133:06.201120:44.93113:23.39
12th198Brodie SABA 4:21.10113:40.9696:24.50123:26.89112:53.84720:47.29123:25.75
13th111Cameron LAING 4:32.01143:36.0886:51.38133:28.99123:16.591421:45.05134:23.51
14th64Lewis FOSTER 4:17.79104:39.23187:04.52143:16.8683:09.081322:27.48145:05.94
15th61Joey FORBES 5:27.40195:52.65208:06.44176:32.58194:20.441530:19.511512:57.97
16th75Gavin GRONKOWSKI Ythan Cycle Club5:34.28204:35.071712:24.28194:07.79175:44.221632:25.641615:04.10
95Sam HUNTER (jun) 5:11.83184:07.541413:03.65203:33.8914DNF
210Jason STEWART 4:53.51164:29.41167:43.68154:07.4316DNF
126Jamie MACKIE 9:26.86224:19.30159:09.53184:09.6518DNF
171Shay OHARA 4:37.95157:51.7516DNF
16Chris BEAMISH High rollers mtb5:05.13174:40.941914:10.2021DNF
72Toby GRANT Escape Route9:04.6421DNF
65Duncan FRASER 48:22.6123DNF

Male: Full course 19-29  Event progression Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st63Ruaidhri FORRESTER 3:16.0412:55.0914:04.0512:20.9912:18.52114:54.691-
2nd44Joe CONNELL Orange Factory Racing3:21.6022:57.3124:09.9322:29.3722:23.09215:21.30226.61s
3rd185Dylan RAMSAY-STAGG 3:31.1853:11.9984:29.5242:38.4832:28.56316:19.7331:25.04
4th110Rory LA TROBE DUMRCC3:37.82103:12.79114:27.7032:41.9642:33.28916:33.5541:38.86
5th85Benjamin HILL 3:31.2563:05.8044:38.0452:42.7452:40.621816:38.4551:43.76
6th245Edward YEARSLEY Dunkeld Tropical Clothing Society3:36.7993:13.02124:49.8482:43.7162:35.701016:59.0662:04.37
7th161Lewis MUNRO 2WheelCare3:27.7933:12.4294:52.9292:44.7582:41.321916:59.2072:04.51
8th60Toby FLACK 3:46.25163:13.23134:42.8862:44.4372:33.15816:59.9482:05.25
9th69Fraser GILLIES 3:35.0073:06.7954:59.20152:48.85152:30.42617:00.2692:05.57
10th20Jamie BEW 3:38.50123:14.64144:53.85102:50.33182:30.66717:07.98102:13.29
11th91Sam HUBBARD 3:46.07143:20.14194:44.0372:45.2192:36.541117:11.99112:17.30
12th102Ross JOHNSTON 3:38.29113:08.2165:12.20222:46.77122:30.19517:15.66122:20.97
13th132Michael MAUCHLINE Alyth Cyclery3:36.3983:10.2775:06.45192:45.35102:37.891217:16.35132:21.66
14th21Thomas BIDWELL Napier MTB3:29.4943:03.4435:35.31262:45.79112:29.25417:23.28142:28.59
15th73Ben GRANTHAM Cycle Gear Halifax3:46.83173:19.79184:55.05122:47.36132:39.551617:28.58152:33.89
16th17Callum BEATON 3:46.11153:20.97205:02.13162:47.45142:38.851317:35.51162:40.82
17th124Stuart MACKAY 77 Suspension3:53.28193:12.51104:55.04112:50.69192:50.852517:42.37172:47.68
18th101Glen JOHNSTON 3:42.08133:17.66154:57.88142:55.70202:51.092617:44.41182:49.72
19th131Greg MATHIESON 3:49.10183:18.99175:04.44172:49.11162:43.402017:45.04192:50.35
20th57Will ELSON 3:53.67203:17.79164:55.27133:00.35232:39.121417:46.20202:51.51
21st40Ruben CHALMERS Cycle Gear Halifax4:02.07263:28.43235:05.24182:50.18172:39.121418:05.04213:10.35
22nd140Craig MCCRACKEN DUMRCC3:54.62213:26.13225:07.00202:58.30212:40.591718:06.64223:11.95
23rd231Liam WHYTE 3:55.27223:28.91245:21.50243:00.33222:50.252218:36.26233:41.57
24th194Andrew ROBINSON (sen) 3:56.89233:32.20255:10.56213:10.64272:50.462418:40.75243:46.06
25th35Diarmid BURGESS 4:00.96253:24.66215:22.43253:01.64242:57.462718:47.15253:52.46
26th127Sam MACLEAN (sen) 4:13.44283:32.96265:14.25233:11.86282:49.042119:01.55264:06.86
27th114Ed LEES Tan Walls Big Balls3:59.94243:36.06275:35.31263:07.61263:01.512919:20.43274:25.74
28th172Jamie PEDEN 4:09.90273:41.16295:36.14283:06.07252:50.382319:23.65284:28.96
29th30Stewart BROWN 4:16.96323:36.18285:50.49303:12.14293:11.083320:06.85295:12.16
30th179Marc PHILIP 4:22.78343:50.26335:38.75293:18.04313:07.003120:16.83305:22.14
31st227Chris WATHERSTON DUMRCC4:15.79313:51.03346:13.96333:16.67303:05.053020:42.50315:47.81
32nd36Alasdair BURNETT 4:14.11293:49.27325:50.61313:41.92343:07.953220:43.86325:49.17
33rd10William BARTON (sen) DUMRCC4:35.10363:51.65355:59.75323:18.23322:59.492820:44.22335:49.53
34th232Oliver WHYTE Tan Walls Big Balls4:14.69303:47.23306:54.37343:32.98333:33.783522:03.05347:08.36
35th66Rory FRASER Monsterbike4:39.14374:05.32366:57.61353:52.29353:35.693623:10.05358:15.36
36th113Bartholomew LANG 5:04.55384:26.64399:14.02373:58.67363:54.603726:38.483611:43.79
222Ian WALKER (sen) High rollers mtb4:34.08354:25.51389:38.55383:25.8134DNF
34Daniel BURGESS High rollers mtb4:21.40333:47.57318:17.05363:57.6238DNF
29Craig BROWN (sen) Dunkeld Tropical Clothing Society5:52.40394:07.523710:48.3639DNF

Male: Full course 30-39  Event progression Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st97Craig JOHNSON (mas) 3:32.2913:08.1234:31.5532:41.6922:28.90116:22.551-
2nd145Kyle MCINTOSH 3:48.82123:03.0714:26.2012:37.6912:30.35216:26.1323.58s
3rd204Tom SIMPSON (mas) Comrie Croft Bikes3:39.0343:10.4754:27.2322:43.7842:33.73816:34.24311.69s
4th112James LAMB 3:40.0153:12.6974:48.5292:42.6732:31.39416:55.28432.73s
5th158Brendan MORRIS ProjektRide3:40.3263:07.8024:52.50122:44.6152:33.61716:58.84536.29s
6th86Rob HINDS Tempest Brewing Co.3:37.9223:10.0944:57.76152:47.34102:33.10617:06.21643.66s
7th213William SUTHERLAND (mas) 3:45.47113:13.9884:44.6882:47.47112:36.331017:07.93745.38s
8th180Ross PIRIE 3:45.39103:18.33114:41.7262:45.8782:37.701317:09.01846.46s
9th77Matt HALE Deeside MTB3:40.5273:34.48254:39.7752:47.48122:33.90917:16.15953.60s
10th50Chris CROLL Team Me Myself and Aye3:48.97133:21.71134:48.76102:53.32172:31.02317:23.78101:01.23
11th205Bob SLANEY Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn3:51.57153:11.5865:05.37182:45.3472:32.06517:25.92111:03.37
12th221Rhys WAINWRIGHT Singletrack World3:55.76213:18.21104:58.53162:52.08162:39.461417:44.04121:21.49
13th217Kyle THOMSON Mast Riders3:52.22173:26.98184:55.99132:51.72142:40.271517:47.18131:24.63
14th135Ian MCALLISTER Mast Riders3:44.3483:19.00125:07.99202:54.33192:43.381917:49.04141:26.49
15th24Mark BISSET 3:58.26233:27.85194:50.15112:57.22212:43.602017:57.08151:34.53
16th115Craig LETTON Bikedoctor Stirling4:00.10273:16.1495:00.32172:58.97232:43.111817:58.64161:36.09
17th144Davy MCILRATH Team-chr.co.uk go to site3:57.21223:28.16205:11.37222:51.79152:37.431218:05.96171:43.41
18th70Daniel GILMORE Ham Huck Syndicate / Vee Tires3:55.49203:23.04155:06.32192:54.26183:00.823018:19.93181:57.38
19th208James STENHOUSE 3:49.90143:25.04175:09.83212:58.04223:11.633718:34.44192:11.89
20th149Scott MCLEOD 3:53.35193:21.77145:31.96283:01.05242:49.722318:37.85202:15.30
21st167Declan O'CONNOR 4:05.01303:23.68165:16.74232:57.11202:55.432718:37.97212:15.42
22nd81Taj HENDRY Fox Factory3:52.13163:28.98225:37.09303:03.36272:46.782118:48.34222:25.79
23rd58Craig FALCONER (mas) 6 & Two 4s4:05.22313:34.17245:20.50243:03.42282:49.752418:53.06232:30.51
24th187James REID (mas) 3:45.1693:29.24235:27.78263:01.90253:20.124019:04.20242:41.65
25th162Richard MURRAY Mast Riders3:59.77263:28.69215:34.99293:08.27302:54.082619:05.80252:43.25
26th228Kyle WATSON 4:06.73323:37.89305:30.96273:08.04292:49.932519:13.55262:51.00
27th3David ANDERSON (mas) 3:58.94243:36.06275:27.11253:12.62333:04.263219:18.99272:56.44
28th241Mikey WOOD Dundee Cycle Hub4:04.78293:35.53265:46.04313:09.52312:47.742219:23.61283:01.06
29th98Hugh JOHNSON 4:01.42283:37.36295:54.90333:13.73343:05.153319:52.56293:30.01
30th193Matthew ROBERTSON GREIG 6 & Two 4s4:20.95363:44.91335:47.29323:11.77323:04.083120:09.00303:46.45
31st130Gary MARTIN 4:09.94333:36.68286:00.60353:25.88392:57.452820:10.55313:48.00
32nd164Iain NIBLOCK £1 Fish4:12.51343:40.35315:57.71343:17.79373:09.353520:17.71323:55.16
33rd191David RINTOUL 3:59.36253:43.81326:37.36403:02.77263:00.762920:24.06334:01.51
34th243Richard WOODWARD 4:17.49353:45.65356:03.30373:14.73353:09.623620:30.79344:08.24
35th62Scott FORBES 4:34.21393:45.12346:01.08363:17.58363:15.273820:53.26354:30.71
36th80Craig HENDERSON 4:32.80383:50.00366:06.86383:23.57383:06.753420:59.98364:37.43
37th83Jerry HERNANDEZ 4:27.83373:50.67377:08.23423:35.24403:20.073922:22.04375:59.49
38th1Stephen ADDY 4:54.20414:09.88396:24.49393:39.26414:24.424223:32.25387:09.70
39th37Jonathan BUTLER 5:16.20424:28.82408:00.83433:57.07423:45.184125:28.10399:05.55
40th122Hamish MACEWEN 3:38.98312:35.67424:37.1642:45.2362:36.761126:13.80409:51.25
41st153Brian MILES 5:56.04435:07.17419:15.44445:08.36435:36.334331:03.344114:40.79
31Simon BRUCE 3:52.81184:57.32142:49.01132:42.5116DNF
108Calum KING Thunder Horse4:42.0072:45.9392:42.9917DNF
201Steven SHANKS 4:40.77404:08.62386:44.7341DNF

Male: Full course 40-49  Event progression Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st43Michael CLYNE (1) BaseCamp Bikes / TTA3:42.5523:05.5414:32.9312:44.7412:35.28316:41.041-
2nd170David OGDEN (1) Gravitate Northeast3:45.4643:12.8534:43.9632:48.7652:36.83417:07.86226.82s
3rd51James DAVIDSON (vet2) Gravitate Northeast3:45.0333:14.1744:48.7842:46.0832:41.36717:15.42334.38s
4th147Tommy MCIVOR 3:47.6453:16.9874:50.8452:54.2092:31.71217:21.37440.33s
5th7Nick BARBER Rex Racing3:56.07103:11.3725:00.5182:45.9022:31.57117:25.42544.38s
6th195Alexander ROGER Mast Riders3:53.5793:23.56124:40.5722:48.2942:44.68917:30.67649.63s
7th163Ben NEWTON (vet) 3:50.0163:17.8884:58.3472:49.5162:38.81617:34.55753.51s
8th207Andrew SMITH (scot) 3:52.4183:21.81114:54.2462:53.5782:42.20817:44.2381:03.19
9th200Richard SELBY 3:56.91113:27.34145:01.3292:50.3972:38.21517:54.1791:13.13
10th6Robert BAILLIE 3:38.0813:16.9665:06.15103:01.71122:55.301317:58.20101:17.16
11th128Douglas MARSHALL 4:01.17143:16.0955:19.74132:59.96102:52.081018:29.04111:48.00
12th138Barry MCCORMACK Mcboab racing4:00.48123:25.41135:11.27113:01.55112:57.471518:36.18121:55.14
13th143Duncan MCGOWAN 4:03.64163:34.77165:16.76123:04.04132:59.111718:58.32132:17.28
14th78James HARRIS (vet2) Rex Racing4:26.96243:41.36195:33.86143:12.34152:53.181219:47.70143:06.66
15th59John FERGUSON (vet) TorwoodSAS4:12.18183:43.29215:53.23183:08.83142:56.661419:54.19153:13.15
16th118Douglas LONDON Thunder Horse4:21.57213:42.59205:45.90163:18.06172:58.351620:06.47163:25.43
17th120Neil MACDONALD (vet1) Fire road five4:22.78233:44.29225:45.01153:15.79163:15.972020:23.84173:42.80
18th76Sean GUILD LOAM RANGERS4:17.21203:37.29176:06.97193:25.31193:02.351820:29.13183:48.09
19th105Peter KEELAN Kelty Bikers4:17.02194:02.26275:50.72173:38.15233:05.981920:54.13194:13.09
20th223Ben WALLACE Trailsy4:03.10153:31.62157:15.82273:20.11182:52.481121:03.13204:22.09
21st74Ewan GRONKOWSKI Ythan Cycle Club4:22.02223:45.80236:28.95243:28.14203:23.552421:28.46214:47.42
22nd151Derek MCNUTT Dingbats4:31.44263:56.33246:13.25213:47.33253:24.772521:53.12225:12.08
23rd107Russel KESSON 4:30.20253:58.73256:32.85263:36.25223:18.252121:56.28235:15.24
24th174Mark PENMAN 4:43.62284:01.84266:25.11233:32.04213:25.182622:07.79245:26.75
25th181Mark POLLOCK Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:47.08294:06.58286:22.51223:47.28243:20.642322:24.09255:43.05
26th184Grant RAMSAY 4:36.91274:07.67296:29.75253:52.73263:19.372222:26.43265:45.39
27th92Phil HULSE Cakeriders5:00.84304:21.26308:05.57293:52.74273:41.282725:01.69278:20.65
28th182Robert RAGONE 5:27.77324:40.68327:50.51284:04.48293:59.912926:03.35289:22.31
29th28Chris BROWN (vet2) 5:43.50334:33.34318:16.86304:01.29283:51.932826:26.92299:45.88
30th141Grant MCGEOCH 5:19.35316:12.713310:07.33324:40.26305:05.893031:25.543014:44.50
123Mark MACIVER (vet) Monsterbike3:51.8973:21.53106:10.0620DNF
32Karl BRUNGER 4:10.61173:37.871810:06.0831DNF
203Graeme SIMPSON Wicketslappers4:00.49133:19.71912:29.7733DNF

Male: Full course 50+  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st47Barry COULL 3:43.7813:10.6214:57.7922:52.3812:39.53217:24.101-
2nd166Iain NIMMO 3:55.7533:28.6034:57.2712:56.7022:42.90318:01.22237.12s
3rd46Jordi CORTES 3:52.5023:26.0525:34.2642:58.8132:38.66118:30.2831:06.18
4th42Alan CHRISTIE (gvet) 4:04.5743:39.6955:26.1333:26.4292:57.70519:34.5142:10.41
5th211Michael STRANGEWAYS Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:15.6583:44.1965:50.2853:15.7142:56.57420:02.4052:38.30
6th192Alan ROBERTSON Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:11.3073:35.9846:30.25113:17.4553:01.80620:36.7863:12.68
7th219Alan TURNBULL Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:10.5863:44.5376:16.5283:21.5663:05.72720:38.9173:14.81
8th178Douglas PHILIP 4:07.2653:50.0886:16.5693:22.3773:06.62820:42.8983:18.79
9th11Guy BATCHELOR 4:23.0893:51.2696:08.6663:27.41123:42.661421:33.0794:08.97
10th9Stevie BARR TorwoodSAS4:37.07133:55.96116:16.3073:27.37113:16.501121:33.20104:09.10
11th199Peter SCHENK 4:29.55113:52.54106:37.37123:24.6583:10.39921:34.50114:10.40
12th49Gregor CRANSTON 4:40.89143:59.85146:30.14103:26.61103:15.371021:52.86124:28.76
13th225Garreth WARD Snack Box Syndicate4:28.69103:56.56136:59.94133:42.57143:37.741322:45.50135:21.40
14th71Ian GOODMAN Cakeriders4:31.17123:56.23127:37.58143:30.30133:24.101222:59.38145:35.28
239Alexander WILSON 6:56.24166:18.081619:38.28166:25.8915DNF
168Stephen O'HARA 4:53.39154:13.64159:26.0415DNF

 

 

Female: Full course Open  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st156Jessie-May MORGAN 4:24.9713:42.5015:45.0613:13.9312:55.26120:01.721-
2nd160Kirstin MOYNIHAN 4:29.1433:57.9936:14.8233:18.3023:07.17221:07.4221:05.70
3rd134Katie MAY Deeside MTB4:28.9923:50.5326:00.0023:20.1333:49.43921:29.0831:27.36
4th226Liz WATERHOUSE 4:31.8144:00.6846:15.8753:29.3143:15.60421:33.2741:31.55
5th175Natalia PEREZ DEL POSTIGO PRIETO Bike Shredz4:41.1654:02.9456:15.4043:37.9163:24.23522:01.6451:59.92
6th121Anna MACEWEN Hervelo4:42.2764:05.6866:40.9863:33.2053:11.70322:13.8362:12.11
7th157Anna MORRIS 4:44.6474:21.5877:20.7593:53.2973:27.38623:47.6473:45.92
8th206Angelica SLOBODZIAN 5:06.4284:23.9586:54.8373:58.35103:45.49824:09.0484:07.32
9th48Jo CRAIG 5:21.69124:28.0297:00.2683:54.3983:30.79724:15.1594:13.43
10th87Amy HOLMAN 5:17.21114:32.95117:23.49103:55.9593:54.121025:03.72105:02.00
11th230Leanne WHITEHEAD Tan Walls Big Balls5:17.13104:45.79147:31.66114:08.70114:00.361125:43.64115:41.92
12th53Leigh DOWIE 5:09.1594:39.08128:29.85134:11.91124:07.311226:37.30126:35.58
13th136Amy MCCABE 5:55.47154:31.64108:36.67144:15.80134:11.631327:31.21137:29.49
14th190Cristina RIGAU GRANES 5:58.62165:01.70167:58.41124:25.23154:32.041627:56.00147:54.28
15th116Eloise LINDENBERG Calder Valley Shred Sisters5:27.55134:39.09139:34.61154:22.64144:16.481528:20.37158:18.65
16th39Claire CAMPBELL 5:40.79144:45.971510:56.91164:50.09164:14.401430:28.161610:26.44
Chat with us