withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (75)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Cat 1: U18  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Diff
1st92Alden PATE 604847100% / CushCore / JANK / oneball / Transition Bikes / TRP3:19.4711-
2nd80J.T. FISHER 544829Cannondale / Fox / Giro / Shimano / WTB3:24.40024.929s
3rd59Brandon FISHER 544828Cannondale / Fox / Giro / Shimano / WTB3:24.76635.295s
4th61Tucker SWARENS 599790Transition Bikes3:29.37649.905s
5th63Teo BERGSMA 6090783:46.974527.503s
60Gabe HENDERSON 600064CRD / Fox / Smith / Transition Bikes
64Ryder MCCALL 610729The Bike Lab

Male: Cat 2: U12  Finish spread

7 competitors found

Male: Cat 2: U14  Finish spread

9 competitors found

Male: Cat 2: U16  Finish spread

11 competitors found

Male: Cat 2: U18  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Diff
1st57Cruz FLORES 612880Sweetlines3:59.8291-
2nd54Cody COX 611674Galbraith Gravity Racing4:10.401210.572s
3rd55Dylan MCGOVERN 6351554:42.109342.280s

Male: Cat 3: U7  Finish spread

2 competitors found

Male: Cat 3: U10  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Diff
1st17Logan LEDAIN 611344Galbraith Gravity Racing4:16.8141-
2nd19Dex DERU 599560Galbraith Gravity Racing4:22.21025.396s
3rd18Griffin SHEPHERD 599782Galbraith Gravity Racing4:30.415313.601s
4th86Odin PRUETT 636569Galbraith Gravity Racing5:01.657444.843s
5th23Alex ROBBINS 621569Galbraith Gravity Racing5:06.522549.708s
6th22Caper MIEL 628245Galbraith Gravity Racing5:30.75661:13.942
7th20Jens FRAZIER 600872Galbraith Gravity Racing5:36.21171:19.397
8th21Jaydan HOEPPNER 630602Galbraith Gravity Racing5:59.80681:42.992
9th68Jonah PLATZ 627284Galbraith Gravity Racing6:01.92691:45.112

Male: Cat 3: U14  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Diff
1st25Torin FRAZIER 600871Galbraith Gravity Racing4:12.8761-
2nd108Anders RAMIREZ 639010Portal4:13.41920.543s
3rd88Myles LUDWIG 636207Galbraith Gravity Racing4:19.10136.225s
4th29Rylan BEAL 613109Galbraith Gravity Racing4:25.721412.845s
5th26Miles DOWLING 602196Peace Health4:29.801516.925s
6th87Leo ARZOO 6375054:30.771617.895s
7th27Parker BARRETT 598892Galbraith Gravity Racing4:37.996725.120s
8th28Owen STRALKA 608779Galbraith Gravity Racing4:49.587836.711s
9th109Maxton THOMPSON 6389304:54.228941.352s
10th105Drew HERNANDEZ 6168435:39.765101:26.889
11th11Hudson KAEMINGK Left Coast Properties LLC6:27.903112:15.027
31Cason URIE 608934Galbraith Gravity Racing

Male: Coaches/Pro

1 competitor found

 

 

Female: Cat 1: U18  Finish spread

2 competitors found

Female: Cat 2: U16  Finish spread

2 competitors found

Female: Cat 3: U10  Finish spread

3 competitors found

Female: Cat 3: U14  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Stage 1 Diff
1st96Clare LOGAN 635499Radical Rippers4:40.9421-
2nd97Chiara HORTON 6380794:52.725211.783s
3rd79Faithe ZABALA 637473Radical Racing Team5:00.575319.633s
4th12Cleo BROWN 600625Galbraith Gravity Racing5:15.800434.858s
5th14Charley BARRETT 598893Galbraith Gravity Racing5:19.774538.832s
6th99Johnny EGGERT 635806Radical Racing Club Team5:50.24761:09.305
7th98Charly EGGERT 635808Tawna Eggert5:51.22071:10.278
Chat with us