withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (148)Photos (3,043)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st104Isaac ALLAIRE 1:47.99151.20s230.26s13:09.451-
2nd2Dylan CONTE 1:49.14250.90s131.49s33:11.5322.08s
3rd9Max MORGAN (pro) Santa Cruz1:49.41352.50s531.67s43:13.5834.13s
4th36Jordan DAIGLE 1:51.89551.60s332.92s63:16.4146.96s
5th1Steven ESTABROOK 1:52.31652.80s631.43s23:16.5457.09s
6th72Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN 1:50.78454.30s832.99s73:18.0768.62s
7th138Cooper PLEVA 1:54.10852.30s433.17s93:19.57710.12s
8th30Gavin VAUGHAN 1:57.52954.00s732.48s53:24.00814.55s
9th90Brian SCOLFORO 1:57.731155.50s1332.99s73:26.22916.77s
9th94Samuel BLOUIN Boreal Bike Shop1:57.591054.90s1133.73s103:26.22916.77s
11th29Gordon GOSS Thunder Mountain Gravity Team1:58.161254.30s834.50s133:26.961117.51s
12th35Patrick PARÉ-MARTIN 1:52.53755.40s1240.55s183:28.481219.03s
13th89Steve AVERY 1:58.531456.40s1533.74s113:28.671319.22s
14th13Sean SURPRENANT Competitive Edge1:59.121555.50s1336.79s173:31.411421.96s
15th46Sammy HEDLUND Outdoor Gear Exchange1:58.501358.70s1634.57s143:31.771522.32s
16th44Colby BENOIT Comp Edge Racing2:05.73161:01.101734.35s123:41.181631.73s
17th95Raphael PICARD 2:08.04171:02.301835.24s153:45.581736.13s
18th93Kevin WILSON Chaingang Racing2:23.601854.80s1035.77s163:54.171844.72s
19th7Matt DRISCOLL Mutt Society / PROBUILDS RACING21:18.72191:14.101943.38s1923:16.201920:06.75

Male: Amateur: 15-18  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st313Liam ATTEBURY Killington Mountain School2:03.82158.80s133.97s23:36.591-
2nd1792Ian SOUCY 2:10.0521:03.30233.40s13:46.75210.16s
3rd673Cole CASEY 2:16.9161:04.20334.93s33:56.04319.45s
4th542Yofta LAROCQUE IdeRide2:16.2951:04.20335.99s53:56.48419.89s
5th522Luke BAYLISS 2:15.4241:07.90634.94s43:58.26521.67s
6th506Sean GRAY Ride of Pleasantville2:21.6881:06.40537.63s74:05.71629.12s
7th679Andrew STESHENKO Melrose Factory Racing2:17.5971:08.70744.11s94:10.40733.81s
8th610Noah ZEBROWSKI 2:14.4631:18.20938.70s84:11.36834.77s
9th545Huckle PERKINS IdeRide2:33.5591:17.20837.40s64:28.15951.56s

Male: Amateur: 19-29  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st480Hugo BARRERA Ecuador2:03.25158.70s134.14s13:36.091-
2nd858Adrian BERMEO Valley Cycle2:07.7121:01.60235.84s43:45.1529.06s
3rd376Dylan GOBEL 100% / Deity / Rev Race Team2:12.0641:02.50336.12s53:50.68314.59s
4th339Eric FORDE 2:10.8731:04.30435.78s33:50.95414.86s
5th848Troy CONNER 2:19.0751:08.00535.19s24:02.26526.17s
6th446Robert GOBEL Rev Race Team 100% GoPro Ogio2:25.6171:08.00537.07s64:10.68634.59s
7th324Nevin STILES 2:21.0161:08.30742.18s104:11.49735.40s
8th618Brian LAPOINTE DW Funk Racing2:34.9581:15.20838.27s74:28.42852.33s
9th669Jarred ENSLEY 2:53.8891:30.601041.61s95:06.0991:30.00
10th619Elijah HICKEY DWfunk racing3:05.67101:27.40939.56s85:12.63101:36.54

Male: Amateur: 30-39  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st853Alex CAGWIN 2:13.2411:05.60135.13s13:53.971-
2nd760Matthew THOMPSON (cat1) 2:21.6531:09.80237.48s34:08.93214.96s
3rd1118Tony ORGAIN 2:19.3021:16.50440.73s84:16.53322.56s
4th530Erik ROMAN 2:33.2041:10.10337.47s24:20.77426.80s
5th1829Peter CLARKE PJ DIGS INC2:33.7351:22.40537.92s44:34.05540.08s
6th8888Nik ORLANDO 2:51.5561:23.30638.23s54:53.08659.11s
7th406Cam BAZOBERRY 2:53.0271:26.40740.09s64:59.5171:05.54
8th578Roland BRADSHAW 3:01.0681:33.00940.33s75:14.3981:20.42
9th849Gregg FREEMAN 4:00.7091:32.70841.16s96:14.5692:20.59

Male: Amateur: 40-49  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st353Chad SHARROW PVF Maple2:19.8511:08.90135.85s14:04.601-
2nd754Jean-Philippe JACOBS RaceFace - RideConcept - Bosk2:28.1421:12.40338.60s34:19.14214.54s
3rd349Jerry SPALLONE New Guy Speed2:32.0731:12.20237.85s24:22.12317.52s
4th585Justin NORTON Canfield Bi / Chaingang Racing2:37.5641:16.50439.78s44:33.84429.24s

Male: Expert: 15-18  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st877Collin BOURQUE Defiant Racing1:54.30153.20s231.91s13:19.411-
2nd312Eli GADBOIS PROBUILDS RACING1:56.02353.10s132.94s23:22.0622.65s
3rd535Matthew PUCHNIAK 100% / Deity1:55.93254.90s333.55s33:24.3834.97s
4th387Marcos TERROBA RIVERO Boost-It Racing2:00.62655.20s433.79s43:29.61410.20s
5th993Justin GAGNE Bolt Davo2:00.44557.60s533.92s53:31.96512.55s
6th398Henry MIX 100 / Killington Mountain School1:59.9541:00.101034.48s83:34.53615.12s
7th451Jake SOWLES Bolton Valley / Danny's Cycles2:06.54958.70s634.19s63:39.43720.02s
8th699Yoan PHANEUF Cycles / GT Bicycles / Montem2:05.26759.50s735.98s123:40.74821.33s
9th857Samuel CHOUINARD CNCB BOLT / Lama Cycles2:05.4181:02.401234.49s93:42.30922.89s
10th429Lev DRANSFIELD Earl's Cyclery DHARCO Bolton V2:07.471059.50s735.58s113:42.551023.14s
11th1263Ian LOFBLAD Ya Boii Factory Racing Odi Gri2:08.701159.80s934.58s103:43.081123.67s
12th794Luke LABORDE All of them2:11.58121:04.501334.27s73:50.351230.94s
13th622Luca CATALANO 100% / DEI / KMS / overlook bicycles2:12.37131:02.201136.22s133:50.791331.38s
14th832Marc Andre PICHETTE 2:12.44141:04.501336.24s143:53.181433.77s

Male: Expert: 19-29  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st767James MILLER (east1) 1:56.79155.90s233.37s13:26.061-
2nd423Dustin GEIS Chaingang Racing1:59.46356.90s334.19s33:30.5524.49s
3rd418Nicholas JOHNSON 100% / ATOMIC COFFEE / Deity2:01.49457.40s433.64s23:32.5336.47s
4th467Anthony LAPEDOTA Get Loose / the spoke1:57.91255.00s140.71s93:33.6247.56s
5th634Chris SINCLAIR (u30) TerraSculpt Trail Co.2:07.1771:02.30534.65s43:44.12518.06s
6th670Alex MALDET Ephrata Cycle & Sports2:06.6651:02.50635.88s63:45.04618.98s
7th658Alec GENEST PITTSTOP2:07.1261:03.10735.69s53:45.91719.85s
8th746Jared WOOD 2:14.1681:03.30836.87s73:54.33828.27s
9th854Nicolas FAUCHON-ROY 2:18.7391:12.00937.53s84:08.26942.20s

Male: Expert: 30-39  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st400Salvatore MARTELLI CAG's Cycles2:06.7421:00.60334.69s43:42.031-
2nd425Aaron PERRY 2:08.0531:00.40233.81s13:42.2620.23s
3rd892Scott JOHNSON (east) Chaingang Racing2:04.7911:03.50535.83s63:44.1232.09s
4th377Ian SCAGLIONE Buzzards Bay Bikes 100%2:15.57659.60s134.50s33:49.6747.64s
5th401Scott HUNTLEY Chaingang Racing2:10.8451:05.80736.30s73:52.94510.91s
6th393Heath FRANCOIS 100% ODI Magura PNG2:21.1071:01.70434.49s23:57.29615.26s
7th867Shaun AYKROID 2:23.5781:04.60635.54s54:03.71721.68s
8th315Joshua MILLER Bobcats Racing2:09.6944:43.1081:21.7488:14.5384:32.50

Male: Expert: 40+  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st606Andrew MAREK Glazed donuts2:10.5411:03.70135.56s13:49.801-
2nd1194Ronny STERCKX RST Enduro Team2:18.2721:05.30235.79s23:59.3629.56s
3rd772Mike GARBACIK 2:20.2931:10.70436.86s34:07.85318.05s
4th337Nathan REED (east) 2:28.5741:06.10336.96s44:11.63421.83s
5th752Kris LAGE 2:39.7751:18.80538.79s54:37.36547.56s

Male: GT 15U  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st441Tristan GAUVIN 1:58.18154.00s133.46s33:25.641-
2nd490Parker DOWNING Eastern States Cup2:03.88255.80s233.16s23:32.8427.20s
3rd1296Mattson CLEMENT Team Magnetic2:05.6831:00.00333.48s43:39.16313.52s
4th1713Gareth ROWSELL 2:07.9361:01.00434.37s83:43.30417.66s
5th310Andrew O'DONNELL Killington Mountain School2:07.6151:03.701034.04s73:45.35519.71s
6th751James WOLF Class cycles2:11.4181:01.80732.91s13:46.12620.48s
7th664Jack MCKINNEY Ya Boii Factory Racing2:11.7391:01.70633.59s63:47.02721.38s
8th437Jonah TIBBALS Crazy Chain2:07.4941:05.001335.44s143:47.93822.29s
9th884Carson MORGAN PROBUILDS RACING2:13.12121:01.60533.55s53:48.27922.63s
10th676Axel OUVRARD 2:12.43111:04.401134.56s93:51.391025.75s
11th449Grady PAYSON Amateur Cooperati / Mutt Society2:11.91101:05.101435.54s153:52.551126.91s
12th379Xavier LETENDRE Ryno Power / TRP Components2:17.35151:02.70935.29s123:55.341229.70s
13th642Antoine LESSARD Bolt2:15.48131:04.701235.36s133:55.541329.90s
14th855Jack CARPENTIER 2:10.8871:09.401636.60s163:56.881431.24s
15th308Jacob MANNING 2:21.18161:01.80734.80s103:57.781532.14s
16th762Gavin SULLIVAN Killington Mountain School2:16.91141:06.001535.16s113:58.071632.43s
17th1261Ethan ELLINGSON Ya Boii Factory Racing Odi Gri2:32.12201:09.701736.81s174:18.631752.99s
18th646Max MURPHY 2:27.98171:15.201937.19s194:20.371854.73s
19th390Toren GLEIMAN Killington Mountain School2:29.61181:14.401836.95s184:20.961955.32s
20th677Alex JEURIS 2:29.81191:19.302238.51s224:27.62201:01.98
21st704Nicholas PRICE Killington Mountain School2:37.63211:18.002137.30s204:32.93211:07.29
22nd761Christian KENNEDY KMS2:44.50221:19.402337.89s214:41.79221:16.15
23rd1231Ayrton FRENCH Dover Demons2:56.45231:17.602039.16s234:53.21231:27.57
24th776Tim WILSON Killington Mountain School3:30.25241:49.602544.69s256:04.54242:38.90
25th1522Sisu LANGE IdeRide4:39.78251:39.202441.89s247:00.87253:35.23

Male: 50+  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st869Fred BASSETT 2:23.0011:18.80137.29s14:19.091-
2nd909Mtb BETA Rev Racing2:42.4221:19.20240.48s34:42.10223.01s
3rd543Doug QUINN Bikezone2:44.8931:27.20441.74s44:53.83334.74s
4th1377Greg WRIGHT 2:53.0241:24.10340.23s24:57.35438.26s

Male: Single crown  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st712Tristan MURPHY IdeRide / POC2:17.3411:05.30135.10s13:57.741-
2nd1776Dillon ROWLES stark mtn racing4:00.3422.60s
3rd556Wade HIRSCHBUHL KMS2:20.7621:11.10235.27s24:07.1339.39s
4th396Brian ANZELLOTTI 2:25.0031:12.40336.46s34:13.86416.12s

 

 

Female: Pro/Expert  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st34Maxine BERGERON 2:20.2911:04.40138.87s44:03.561-
2nd43Sage WEISS Chaingang Racing2:21.3821:10.70235.67s14:07.7524.19s
3rd55Laura SLAVIN Yeti Pit Viper Kenda2:28.8831:13.40437.29s24:19.57316.01s
4th97Simona CROCCOLO Rev Racing2:30.6641:12.10338.67s34:21.43417.87s
5th4Katlin PARENTEAU 2:39.5551:18.90540.11s54:38.56535.00s

Female: Amateur  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st431Lenci BOGDAN 2:21.1011:10.30137.54s14:08.941-
2nd601Ariel KENT Competitive Edge Racing3:13.8641:28.10240.80s35:22.7621:13.82
3rd782Autumn WRIGHT Dirt Rooster Racing3:05.1431:46.50441.16s45:32.8031:23.86
4th352Kate OSTER 3:22.2351:43.00340.34s25:45.5741:36.63
5th407Amanda DOMINGUS GoPro / Leatt / Rev Race Team3:01.2122:04.50547.17s55:52.8851:43.94
6th722Ashley LAPOINTE DW Funk Racing4:24.7462:19.70651.74s67:36.1863:27.24

Female: GT 18U  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st419Lucy ATTEBURY 2:30.7621:14.80136.32s14:21.881-
2nd438Elliana TIBBALS Crazy Chain2:30.2611:14.80137.43s24:22.4920.61s
3rd1193Gabrielle STERCKX RST Enduro Team2:36.5731:15.90338.40s34:30.8738.99s
4th1322Tillie LANGE IdeRide2:46.8241:18.20439.27s44:44.29422.41s
5th541Sitota LAROCQUE IdeRide4:29.3352:12.60545.27s57:27.2053:05.32

 

 

Mixed: KATE'S 12U  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st439Travis GAUVIN 2:17.8611:07.90137.81s54:03.571-
2nd444Liam ZEBROWSKI 2:25.9221:15.30236.79s34:18.01214.44s
3rd753Wes JACOBS RaceFace - Fox - Rockymountain2:31.3531:15.70336.05s14:23.10319.53s
4th356Mason SHARROW PVF Maple2:43.7351:19.70436.48s24:39.91436.34s
5th870Robert COLETTA KMS2:38.5741:33.30939.00s74:50.87547.30s
6th660Alex FORTIER Feel it Send it2:51.2561:25.00537.40s44:53.65650.08s
7th635Rowan WRIGHT Thunder Mountain Gravity Team2:59.4371:33.20839.83s85:12.4671:08.89
8th688Wilder DIDOMENICO Killington Mountain School3:04.2281:29.50641.82s95:15.5481:11.97
9th562Fisher LILLIE Killington Mountain School3:07.0291:30.80738.08s65:15.9091:12.33
Chat with us