Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Dylan CONTE | Alchemist / GT Bicycles | 1:16.911 | 33.80s5 | 33.15s6 | 2:23.861 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Matt DRISCOLL | Woah Guy Factory Racing | 1:19.062 | 32.30s1 | 32.56s3 | 2:23.922 | 0.06s | ||
3rd | 1095 | Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR | Specialized Colombia | 1:19.193 | 32.70s3 | 32.35s2 | 2:24.243 | 0.38s | ||
4th | 39 | Tyler ZENONI | Deity / Monster / MonsterArmy | 1:20.844 | 34.10s6 | 32.94s4 | 2:27.884 | 4.02s | ||
5th | 104 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Chuck's Bikes / Stan's / Transition Bikes | 1:25.195 | 34.30s7 | 32.17s1 | 2:31.665 | 7.80s | ||
6th | 35 | Patrick PARÉ-MARTIN | Laferte Bicycles / trou Du Diable | 1:28.347 | 33.30s4 | 32.96s5 | 2:34.606 | 10.74s | ||
7th | 115 | Titus NICHOLSON | Defiant | 1:25.636 | 35.90s9 | 33.54s8 | 2:35.077 | 11.21s | ||
8th | 138 | Cooper PLEVA | 1:30.829 | 35.10s8 | 33.33s7 | 2:39.258 | 15.39s | |||
9th | 44 | Colby BENOIT | Comp Edge Racing | 1:30.498 | 37.30s10 | 34.83s9 | 2:42.629 | 18.76s | ||
10th | 93 | Kevin WILSON | Chaingang Racing | 1:50.8310 | 39.60s11 | 34.91s10 | 3:05.3410 | 41.48s | ||
11th | 29 | Gordon GOSS | Thunder Mountain Gravity Team | 2:19.1711 | 32.30s1 | 4:17.1511 | 7:08.6211 | 4:44.76 |
Male: Amateur: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 825 | Jake CORTES | 1:28.391 | 37.10s1 | 33.31s1 | 2:38.801 | - | |||
2nd | 1765 | Danny CALARCO | 1:31.282 | 38.50s5 | 34.53s2 | 2:44.312 | 5.51s | |||
3rd | 673 | Cole CASEY | 1:34.283 | 37.80s3 | 35.14s4 | 2:47.223 | 8.42s | |||
4th | 1542 | William BRADY AVERILL | 1:37.065 | 39.30s6 | 35.79s7 | 2:52.154 | 13.35s | |||
5th | 650 | Anthony GAGNON | 1:35.884 | 41.40s9 | 35.60s5 | 2:52.885 | 14.08s | |||
6th | 984 | William SULAS | 1:41.066 | 38.30s4 | 35.69s6 | 2:55.056 | 16.25s | |||
7th | 733 | Rex DAVIS | 1:47.4011 | 37.60s2 | 35.04s3 | 3:00.047 | 21.24s | |||
8th | 449 | Grady PAYSON | Amateur Cooperative / Mutt Society | 1:42.207 | 42.30s11 | 36.34s9 | 3:00.848 | 22.04s | ||
9th | 1097 | Ian PREBBLE | 1:42.768 | 41.10s8 | 43.40s18 | 3:07.269 | 28.46s | |||
10th | 1434 | Finn MARSH | 1:51.1113 | 41.50s10 | 36.22s8 | 3:08.8310 | 30.03s | |||
11th | 679 | Andrew STESHENKO | Melrose Factory Racing | 1:43.749 | 40.90s7 | 44.99s21 | 3:09.6311 | 30.83s | ||
12th | 1090 | Owen JANSEN | 1:49.0612 | 47.20s19 | 38.29s10 | 3:14.5512 | 35.75s | |||
13th | 610 | Noah ZEBROWSKI | 1:46.8610 | 43.70s12 | 44.65s20 | 3:15.2113 | 36.41s | |||
14th | 522 | Luke BAYLISS | 1:53.3914 | 45.60s13 | 38.73s11 | 3:17.7214 | 38.92s | |||
15th | 1038 | Quinn CATHEY | 1:56.5315 | 45.60s13 | 39.79s12 | 3:21.9215 | 43.12s | |||
16th | 1096 | Carson MORIN | 2:01.5516 | 46.40s15 | 40.08s13 | 3:28.0316 | 49.23s | |||
17th | 581 | Tom BROWN | 2:07.4017 | 48.90s21 | 40.46s14 | 3:36.7617 | 57.96s | |||
18th | 507 | Tyler EATON | 2:10.4119 | 47.00s18 | 41.05s16 | 3:38.4618 | 59.66s | |||
19th | 1485 | Nathan FARRINGTON | 3:38.5519 | 59.75s | ||||||
20th | 343 | Tanner STICCO | ODI / Spy / TRP | 2:10.7520 | 46.60s16 | 43.67s19 | 3:41.0220 | 1:02.22 | ||
21st | 1275 | Devon KRUGER | Wild Ones | 2:09.8218 | 48.40s20 | 42.95s17 | 3:41.1721 | 1:02.37 | ||
22nd | 985 | Nathan HEAVNER | 2:21.7421 | 46.80s17 | 40.79s15 | 3:49.3322 | 1:10.53 | |||
23rd | 970 | Lucas HUENKE | Boost-It Racing | 2:35.2722 | 1:01.5022 | 49.05s22 | 4:25.8223 | 1:47.02 |
Male: Amateur: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 480 | Hugo BARRERA | 1:23.741 | 37.00s1 | 34.42s1 | 2:35.161 | - | |||
2nd | 1089 | Adrian BERMEO | TwT | 1:31.062 | 39.00s2 | 36.66s5 | 2:46.722 | 11.56s | ||
3rd | 324 | Nevin STILES | 1:33.283 | 41.10s5 | 36.01s4 | 2:50.393 | 15.23s | |||
4th | 350 | Thomas KRAUS | Ride of Pleasantville | 1:40.946 | 39.30s4 | 34.71s2 | 2:54.954 | 19.79s | ||
5th | 763 | Niko VINCENT | 1:41.067 | 39.10s3 | 35.13s3 | 2:55.295 | 20.13s | |||
6th | 1439 | Colin KEENAN | 1:39.344 | 43.80s6 | 37.62s7 | 3:00.766 | 25.60s | |||
7th | 1099 | Jack RIVADENEIRA | 1:40.055 | 45.50s8 | 37.64s8 | 3:03.197 | 28.03s | |||
8th | 1034 | Ehren DOHERTY | 1:43.728 | 47.60s11 | 39.04s10 | 3:10.368 | 35.20s | |||
9th | 1092 | Andy CASTELLANOS | 1:45.849 | 46.50s9 | 39.83s11 | 3:12.179 | 37.01s | |||
10th | 1043 | Eluis ZUMORA | 1:50.8411 | 45.00s7 | 36.76s6 | 3:12.6010 | 37.44s | |||
11th | 1433 | Cody ROSE | 1:48.3210 | 50.20s14 | 41.08s14 | 3:19.6011 | 44.44s | |||
12th | 618 | Brian LAPOINTE | DW Funk Racing | 1:55.0112 | 48.10s12 | 38.92s9 | 3:22.0312 | 46.87s | ||
13th | 669 | Jarred ENSLEY | DW Funk Racing | 1:57.8613 | 50.50s15 | 41.03s13 | 3:29.3913 | 54.23s | ||
14th | 619 | Elijah HICKEY | DW Funk Racing | 2:05.0214 | 48.40s13 | 40.68s12 | 3:34.1014 | 58.94s | ||
15th | 482 | Jean Carlos YANZA | 2:06.4315 | 46.90s10 | 42.51s15 | 3:35.8415 | 1:00.68 | |||
16th | 1603 | William LUKSIC | 2:12.2116 | 58.10s16 | 52.10s17 | 4:02.4116 | 1:27.25 | |||
17th | 1494 | Max SHERMAN | Gnarcouch Factory Racing | 2:22.0817 | 1:04.5017 | 49.29s16 | 4:15.8717 | 1:40.71 | ||
18th | 1426 | Grant LUKSIC | 4:07.3118 | 1:15.9018 | 56.14s18 | 6:19.3518 | 3:44.19 |
Male: Amateur: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 823 | Sebastian ESTRADA | 1:34.591 | 40.70s1 | 36.06s1 | 2:51.351 | - | |||
2nd | 1191 | Robert ORTIZ | Gearwork | 1:37.502 | 40.90s2 | 36.56s3 | 2:54.962 | 3.61s | ||
3rd | 770 | Chris PATTERSON | Get Loose / Mack Daddy F | 1:39.804 | 41.40s3 | 36.37s2 | 2:57.573 | 6.22s | ||
4th | 530 | Erik ROMAN | Gearwork | 1:39.965 | 41.40s3 | 37.18s4 | 2:58.544 | 7.19s | ||
5th | 901 | Alex MELNIK | Base Camp | 1:39.343 | 42.40s5 | 37.32s5 | 2:59.065 | 7.71s | ||
6th | 1118 | Tony ORGAIN | 1:41.776 | 49.20s8 | 39.17s6 | 3:10.146 | 18.79s | |||
7th | 1987 | Ronan JUNIOR | Empire Home Solutions | 1:54.718 | 49.10s7 | 41.79s8 | 3:25.607 | 34.25s | ||
8th | 457 | Gregory KISSEL | Kissel peak | 1:51.007 | 54.20s10 | 40.49s7 | 3:25.698 | 34.34s | ||
9th | 626 | Weslley VILELA | 1:59.179 | 48.20s6 | 41.88s9 | 3:29.259 | 37.90s | |||
10th | 1098 | Sidney DOSSANTOS | 2:00.7010 | 52.20s9 | 43.59s10 | 3:36.4910 | 45.14s | |||
11th | 578 | Roland BRADSHAW | 2:19.8011 | 55.70s11 | 45.20s11 | 4:00.7011 | 1:09.35 |
Male: Amateur: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 353 | Chad SHARROW | PVF Maple | 1:36.721 | 39.40s1 | 33.24s1 | 2:49.361 | - | ||
2nd | 563 | Justin LILLIE | Eureka Kombucha / Solen Racing | 1:46.162 | 41.70s2 | 36.25s2 | 3:04.112 | 14.75s | ||
3rd | 453 | Justin PAYSON | 1:49.403 | 46.50s5 | 41.93s6 | 3:17.833 | 28.47s | |||
4th | 349 | Jerry SPALLONE | New Guy Speed | 1:58.195 | 43.70s3 | 37.94s4 | 3:19.834 | 30.47s | ||
5th | 585 | Justin NORTON | Canfield Bikes / Chaingang Racing | 1:57.504 | 48.60s6 | 37.62s3 | 3:23.725 | 34.36s | ||
6th | 643 | Mark TOBIAS | 2:03.286 | 44.30s4 | 38.90s5 | 3:26.486 | 37.12s | |||
7th | 547 | Vince BELLAFIORE | 2:22.177 | 53.20s7 | 48.17s7 | 4:03.547 | 1:14.18 | |||
8th | 384 | Roderick CUMMING | 2:31.568 | 1:03.908 | 49.90s8 | 4:25.368 | 1:36.00 |
Male: Expert: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 533 | Jack ZENONI | Deity | 1:21.341 | 34.20s3 | 32.20s1 | 2:27.741 | - | ||
2nd | 398 | Henry MIX | KMS | 1:25.214 | 34.10s2 | 33.72s2 | 2:33.032 | 5.29s | ||
3rd | 312 | Eli GADBOIS | 1:25.043 | 34.00s1 | 34.22s4 | 2:33.263 | 5.52s | |||
4th | 686 | Isaac GUTTERMAN | 1:23.962 | 35.90s4 | 33.99s3 | 2:33.854 | 6.11s | |||
5th | 837 | Cristian SUAREZ | Ij Racing | 1:27.065 | 36.00s5 | 34.58s6 | 2:37.645 | 9.90s | ||
6th | 857 | Sam CHOUINARD | 2:37.686 | 9.94s | ||||||
7th | 622 | Luca CATALANO | 100% / Deity / KMS / Overlook Mountain Bikes | 1:33.839 | 37.60s8 | 34.33s5 | 2:45.767 | 18.02s | ||
8th | 1943 | Max ABRAMS | 1:32.096 | 38.50s9 | 35.27s8 | 2:45.868 | 18.12s | |||
9th | 794 | Luke LABORDE | 1:33.247 | 36.80s6 | 35.89s11 | 2:45.939 | 18.19s | |||
10th | 387 | Marcos TERROBA RIVERO | Boost-It Racing | 1:33.588 | 37.30s7 | 35.22s7 | 2:46.1010 | 18.36s | ||
11th | 429 | Lev DRANSFIELD | Bolton Valley / DHaRCO / Earl's Cyclery | 1:36.9010 | 39.70s10 | 35.62s10 | 2:52.2211 | 24.48s | ||
12th | 1263 | Ian LOFBLAD | ODI / Ya Boii Factory Racing | 1:47.1311 | 39.90s11 | 35.54s9 | 3:02.5712 | 34.83s | ||
13th | 897 | Owen THARP | Boost-It Racing | 2:20.7012 | 42.40s12 | 38.05s12 | 3:41.1513 | 1:13.41 |
Male: Expert: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 767 | James MILLER (east1) | 1:25.401 | 35.80s3 | 33.34s1 | 2:34.541 | - | |||
2nd | 680 | Marco VASQUEZ | Paute-ecuador | 1:26.932 | 35.70s2 | 34.90s7 | 2:37.532 | 2.99s | ||
3rd | 467 | Anthony LAPEDOTA | Outer Limits | 1:28.403 | 35.60s1 | 33.94s4 | 2:37.943 | 3.40s | ||
4th | 1483 | Dakota ALIX | Basecamp Outdoor Center | 1:30.144 | 36.60s4 | 33.64s2 | 2:40.384 | 5.84s | ||
5th | 418 | Nicholas JOHNSON (pro) | 100% / Atomic Coffee / Deity | 1:31.015 | 37.50s6 | 34.59s6 | 2:43.105 | 8.56s | ||
6th | 609 | Steven RICKER | 1:34.566 | 37.30s5 | 34.29s5 | 2:46.156 | 11.61s | |||
7th | 423 | Dustin GEIS | 1:38.037 | 38.10s7 | 33.77s3 | 2:49.907 | 15.36s |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 315 | Joshua MILLER | Bobcats Racing | 1:32.951 | 37.30s1 | 34.44s1 | 2:44.691 | - | ||
2nd | 501 | Alex DA SILVA | 1:39.992 | 38.50s2 | 37.51s5 | 2:56.002 | 11.31s | |||
3rd | 425 | Aaron PERRY (dh) | Chaingang Racing / Graphics Unlimited | 1:42.343 | 40.60s5 | 36.93s2 | 2:59.873 | 15.18s | ||
4th | 393 | Heath FRANCOIS | 1:43.354 | 40.10s3 | 37.03s3 | 3:00.484 | 15.79s | |||
5th | 1000 | Felipe SOUSA | Firmino's Events | 1:48.475 | 40.50s4 | 37.63s6 | 3:06.605 | 21.91s | ||
6th | 867 | Shaun AYKROID | 1:55.657 | 41.30s6 | 37.20s4 | 3:14.156 | 29.46s | |||
7th | 853 | Alex CAGWIN | 1:54.156 | 43.80s7 | 37.89s7 | 3:15.847 | 31.15s | |||
8th | 892 | Scott JOHNSON (east) | Chaingang Racing | 6:55.218 | 44.10s8 | 39.31s8 | 8:18.628 | 5:33.93 |
Male: Expert: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1981 | Ramerom KOBLINGER | 1:38.111 | 38.90s1 | 36.55s3 | 2:53.561 | - | |||
2nd | 337 | Nathan REED (east) | Bobcats Racing | 1:40.842 | 40.10s2 | 36.30s2 | 2:57.242 | 3.68s | ||
3rd | 772 | Mike GARBACIK | 1:41.263 | 42.60s4 | 36.19s1 | 3:00.053 | 6.49s | |||
4th | 1091 | Roland DUFRESNE | Ur Mom | 1:44.164 | 40.80s3 | 37.03s4 | 3:01.994 | 8.43s | ||
5th | 1006 | Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLE | 1:56.815 | 43.70s5 | 38.15s5 | 3:18.665 | 25.10s | |||
6th | 752 | Kris LAGE | 1:59.346 | 48.70s6 | 41.75s6 | 3:29.796 | 36.23s |
Male: GT 15U Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 490 | Parker DOWNING | Bolton Valley / Eastern States Cup | 1:20.551 | 33.40s2 | 32.17s1 | 2:26.121 | - | ||
2nd | 473 | Matthew SPAIN | 1:27.582 | 36.10s3 | 33.08s3 | 2:36.762 | 10.64s | |||
3rd | 310 | Andrew O'DONNELL | KMS | 1:30.873 | 38.20s7 | 33.84s8 | 2:42.913 | 16.79s | ||
4th | 972 | James MCLAUGHLIN | KMS | 1:32.424 | 38.00s6 | 33.83s7 | 2:44.254 | 18.13s | ||
5th | 437 | Jonah TIBBALS | Crazy Chain | 1:33.896 | 38.20s7 | 33.26s4 | 2:45.355 | 19.23s | ||
6th | 1945 | Johnathan YORKE | 1:35.437 | 36.70s4 | 33.78s6 | 2:45.916 | 19.79s | |||
7th | 379 | Xavier LETENDRE | GAE / Ryno Power / TRP | 1:33.675 | 37.80s5 | 36.18s10 | 2:47.657 | 21.53s | ||
8th | 884 | Carson MORGAN | ProBuilds Racing | 1:35.938 | 38.30s9 | 34.47s9 | 2:48.708 | 22.58s | ||
9th | 751 | James WOLF | Class cycles | 1:41.0510 | 39.80s10 | 32.67s2 | 2:53.529 | 27.40s | ||
10th | 439 | Tristan GAUVIN | 1:49.0012 | 33.20s1 | 33.41s5 | 2:55.6110 | 29.49s | |||
11th | 1278 | Ricky LEEDS | Wild Ones | 1:41.8111 | 44.20s14 | 38.04s12 | 3:04.0511 | 37.93s | ||
12th | 704 | Nicholas PRICE | KMS | 1:55.4415 | 43.00s12 | 37.77s11 | 3:16.2112 | 50.09s | ||
13th | 1436 | Jax SCHMITZ | Leatt / Stage 1 Cycling | 1:54.7814 | 44.00s13 | 38.75s13 | 3:17.5313 | 51.41s | ||
14th | 1477 | Caleb MORSE | 1:52.8413 | 51.80s15 | 39.01s14 | 3:23.6514 | 57.53s | |||
15th | 1093 | Magnus KEARNEY | 1:38.899 | 40.70s11 | 1:19.5020 | 3:39.0915 | 1:12.97 | |||
16th | 1073 | Oren ARDITO | 2:01.9216 | 57.00s19 | 46.12s17 | 3:45.0416 | 1:18.92 | |||
17th | 1857 | Connor WILLIAMS | 2:09.6317 | 54.00s17 | 51.90s19 | 3:55.5317 | 1:29.41 | |||
18th | 1522 | Sisu LANGE | IdeRide | 2:24.6918 | 55.50s18 | 44.54s16 | 4:04.7318 | 1:38.61 | ||
19th | 342 | Soren GATES | 2:32.8719 | 52.60s16 | 42.17s15 | 4:07.6419 | 1:41.52 | |||
20th | 1763 | Tristin CAMPBELL | 2:36.5720 | 58.70s20 | 51.59s18 | 4:26.8620 | 2:00.74 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 645 | Todd ALIX | Basecamp Outdoor Center | 1:33.591 | 40.50s1 | 35.66s1 | 2:49.751 | - | ||
2nd | 1495 | Fred BASSETT | Azonic / O'Neal | 1:42.792 | 42.60s3 | 36.67s3 | 3:02.062 | 12.31s | ||
3rd | 405 | Marcos LIRA | Marmi Enterprises / Prime Solutions | 1:45.593 | 41.70s2 | 36.38s2 | 3:03.673 | 13.92s | ||
4th | 543 | Doug QUINN | Bikezone | 1:56.365 | 45.00s4 | 38.71s4 | 3:20.074 | 30.32s | ||
5th | 909 | Mtb BETA | A-Line Racing Coalition / Leatt | 1:55.654 | 52.00s8 | 40.08s5 | 3:27.735 | 37.98s | ||
6th | 1039 | Andrew CATHEY | 2:02.876 | 50.20s6 | 40.14s6 | 3:33.216 | 43.46s | |||
7th | 325 | Mongoose KARSAY | Pj pancakes | 2:24.127 | 51.80s7 | 43.39s8 | 3:59.317 | 1:09.56 | ||
8th | 1377 | Greg WRIGHT | Dirt Rooster Racing | 2:29.288 | 49.30s5 | 42.03s7 | 4:00.618 | 1:10.86 |
Male: Single crown Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1484 | Duncan DURIVAGE | Wulfpak Racing | 1:36.981 | 39.80s1 | 35.00s1 | 2:51.781 | - | ||
2nd | 323 | Dave VANCE | 1:47.252 | 53.10s3 | 43.42s3 | 3:23.772 | 31.99s | |||
3rd | 714 | Francis MALTAIS | 2:13.733 | 45.00s2 | 39.54s2 | 3:38.273 | 46.49s | |||
4th | 992 | Scott STRATTON | 2:27.794 | 54.00s4 | 43.44s4 | 4:05.234 | 1:13.45 |
Female: Pro/Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Mazie HAYDEN | 1:38.731 | 39.90s1 | 37.04s1 | 2:55.671 | - | |||
2nd | 16 | Abby RONCA | Cutters Bike Shop | 1:45.112 | 41.40s2 | 39.55s2 | 3:06.062 | 10.39s | ||
3rd | 204 | Emmanuelle BOUDREAU | Rebels bike shop | 1:55.113 | 46.80s4 | 40.83s3 | 3:22.743 | 27.07s | ||
4th | 34 | Maxine BERGERON | Lama Cycles | 2:01.874 | 42.60s3 | 40.88s4 | 3:25.354 | 29.68s | ||
5th | 26 | Clair SICK | Deity / GT Bicycles / Schwalbe | 3:47.615 | 51.94s | |||||
6th | 111 | Kalen GRIFFIN | Guthrie / MFT Riders / TRP | 2:34.365 | 55.10s5 | 46.44s6 | 4:15.906 | 1:20.23 | ||
7th | 112 | Amelia CAPUANO | 2:34.596 | 1:01.606 | 43.86s5 | 4:20.057 | 1:24.38 |
Female: Amateur Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 515 | Julie WRIGHT | 2:00.681 | 50.90s2 | 41.14s2 | 3:32.721 | - | |||
2nd | 431 | Lenci BOGDAN | 2:24.363 | 41.80s1 | 37.77s1 | 3:43.932 | 11.21s | |||
3rd | 601 | Ariel KENT | Competitive Edge | 2:19.582 | 51.10s3 | 44.00s3 | 3:54.683 | 21.96s | ||
4th | 407 | Amanda DOMINGUS | A-Line Racing Coalition / Leatt | 2:38.774 | 1:01.204 | 47.06s4 | 4:27.034 | 54.31s |
Female: GT 18U Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 321 | Victoria JOHNSON (u19) | 1:41.441 | 41.40s1 | 35.26s1 | 2:58.101 | - | |||
2nd | 914 | Sarah HAMLIN | KMS | 1:52.343 | 41.40s1 | 37.42s2 | 3:11.162 | 13.06s | ||
3rd | 438 | Ellie TIBBALS | Crazy Chain | 1:48.882 | 44.50s3 | 38.32s3 | 3:11.703 | 13.60s | ||
4th | 1438 | Chloe HANNON | 2:03.734 | 51.20s4 | 41.80s4 | 3:36.734 | 38.63s | |||
5th | 1322 | Tillie LANGE | IdeRide | 2:05.975 | 55.80s6 | 44.14s6 | 3:45.915 | 47.81s | ||
6th | 541 | Sitota LAROCQUE | 2:30.706 | 56.10s7 | 43.92s5 | 4:10.726 | 1:12.62 | |||
7th | 1094 | Elizabeth ASHMAN | 3:05.397 | 54.20s5 | 45.65s7 | 4:45.247 | 1:47.14 |
Mixed: KATE'S 12U Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 383 | Theo BEDARD | Demers Bicycles | 1:38.301 | 37.60s1 | 34.55s1 | 2:50.451 | - | ||
2nd | 441 | Travis GAUVIN | 1:40.952 | 38.80s2 | 35.92s2 | 2:55.672 | 5.22s | |||
3rd | 732 | Mylow LACHAPELLE | Bolt | 1:43.113 | 43.00s6 | 37.83s7 | 3:03.943 | 13.49s | ||
4th | 870 | Robert COLETTA | KMS | 1:45.474 | 42.40s4 | 36.52s3 | 3:04.394 | 13.94s | ||
5th | 444 | Liam ZEBROWSKI | 1:46.285 | 41.90s3 | 36.82s4 | 3:05.005 | 14.55s | |||
6th | 356 | Mason SHARROW | PVF Maple | 1:53.037 | 42.80s5 | 37.16s5 | 3:12.996 | 22.54s | ||
7th | 667 | Will SPAIN | 1:50.366 | 45.70s8 | 39.13s8 | 3:15.197 | 24.74s | |||
8th | 635 | Rowan WRIGHT | 2:13.909 | 44.40s7 | 37.23s6 | 3:35.538 | 45.08s | |||
9th | 631 | Cooper MEAD | 2:07.858 | 52.30s9 | 41.37s9 | 3:41.529 | 51.07s | |||
10th | 1005 | Torrin WILLIAMS | 2:21.0610 | 53.90s10 | 42.05s10 | 3:57.0110 | 1:06.56 | |||
11th | 1435 | Landon MARSH | 2:23.8011 | 54.20s11 | 43.03s11 | 4:01.0311 | 1:10.58 | |||
12th | 355 | Silas SHARROW | PVF Maple | 2:25.7913 | 58.20s13 | 43.61s12 | 4:07.6012 | 1:17.15 | ||
13th | 653 | Cole SCHMITZ | Stage 1 Cycling | 2:24.9612 | 57.20s12 | 45.51s13 | 4:07.6713 | 1:17.22 | ||
14th | 694 | Levi KOCHIN | 2:26.0114 | 1:03.3014 | 46.58s14 | 4:15.8914 | 1:25.44 | |||
15th | 1540 | Logan KOVALOVSKY | 3:16.9316 | 1:12.3015 | 48.36s15 | 5:17.5915 | 2:27.14 | |||
16th | 814 | Spencer LUTSKY | 3:09.8115 | 1:19.3016 | 59.55s16 | 5:28.6616 | 2:38.21 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified