withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (213)Photos (3,345)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Full course - 4 stagesKate's Lite & 12U course - 3 stages

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Full course - 4 stages Pro  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st104Isaac ALLAIRE 2:26.85224:45.14814:58.89815:09.008217:19.9061-
2nd1Steven ESTABROOK 2:27.35234:49.55525:15.25065:19.594317:51.751231.845s
3rd7Matt DRISCOLL Mutt Society / PROBUILDS RACING2:36.60264:51.55435:24.05595:08.352118:00.563340.657s
4th83Will GOODY Basecamp2:29.35244:59.55545:09.75055:22.696518:01.353441.447s
5th72Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN 2:25.85215:03.00075:16.15675:23.946618:08.954549.048s
6th30Gavin VAUGHAN 2:52.351235:00.14955:06.30545:22.250418:21.05561:01.149
7th46Sammy HEDLUND Outdoor Gear Exchange2:43.250125:06.50095:01.55525:31.399918:22.70471:02.798
8th28Alex MCANDREW 2:39.29795:10.554135:04.54735:37.3981218:31.79681:11.890
9th11Adrian HAYDEN PROBUILDS RACING2:37.60285:02.15665:26.399115:28.696718:34.85391:14.947
10th56Cole SMITH 2:36.25055:13.898175:28.156135:37.7501318:56.054101:36.148
11th73Aidan WOLOSZYN AMITY BIKE / LAUREL BIKE CLUB2:37.00075:10.508125:24.352105:44.5001718:56.360111:36.454
12th88Josh POIRIER Buzzards Bay Bumes / CCF / POC2:43.148115:11.554155:35.703155:35.6481019:06.053121:46.147
13th74Derek HINES Kona WTB Heat outdoors Mutt society2:46.805165:15.203185:23.79785:43.1961519:09.001131:49.095
14th1079Dakota ALIX Basecamp Outdoor Center2:51.649225:04.44685:41.953195:31.055819:09.103141:49.197
15th228Adam ROBBINS GT Bicycles2:39.304105:10.157105:47.555205:39.8441419:16.860151:56.954
16th78Ryan BAKER DUNN 2:43.953135:15.258195:36.696185:43.6021619:19.509161:59.603
17th87Willem COOPER 2:46.601155:13.297165:33.907145:46.6481819:20.453172:00.547
18th29Gordon GOSS Thunder Mountain Gravity Team3:17.493265:10.344115:27.054125:37.0551119:31.946182:12.040
19th12Zeke NEUBAUER RynoPower Deity 100%2:48.601175:10.602145:53.453225:54.9532119:47.609192:27.703
20th77Andrew SAMPSELL 2:44.602145:18.656205:49.399215:56.3992219:49.056202:29.150
21st226William JONES Dirt Rooster Bicycles2:50.696205:25.250235:36.102166:01.2972419:53.345212:33.439
22nd225Matthew SCHALICH 2:56.602245:40.648245:36.602175:57.0002320:10.852222:50.946
23rd82Rob GALLOWAY 2:50.601195:20.054216:11.797235:50.5551920:13.007232:53.101
24th59Patrick CHARTRAND CNCB-Bolt / Montem2:50.203185:20.648226:43.555255:53.5002020:47.906243:28.000
25th85McKenzie PLANK 3:11.703255:42.703256:23.750246:25.4532521:43.609254:23.703

Male: Full course - 4 stages GT 15U  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1296Mattson CLEMENT Team Magnetic2:47.85125:16.50015:30.40715:52.750119:27.5081-
2nd1713Gareth ROWSELL 2:45.00015:22.35135:51.45335:57.156319:55.960228.452s
3rd1204Eli HOULE CCF Devo2:51.00035:21.05425:50.54725:57.000219:59.601332.093s
4th1633Ethan SIEGEL CCF Devo2:55.50045:22.90645:54.60246:03.304420:16.312448.804s
5th490Parker DOWNING Eastern States Cup3:10.703115:29.45356:13.70366:06.602521:00.46151:32.953
6th821Holden TRAHAN Rev Race Team3:08.04785:32.05466:12.90656:19.344721:12.35161:44.843
7th1325Calvin DAVIS (u15) 3:09.20395:34.71976:19.89176:14.391621:18.20471:50.696
8th1717Dimitri CHARTIER CNCB-Bolt2:56.25055:36.00086:26.29786:28.156921:26.70381:59.195
9th1837Chesley WILL Southern Maine MTB Syndicate2:59.25065:40.008106:28.328106:31.2901021:38.87692:11.368
10th1365Sam DUNBAR Wild Ones3:06.89875:50.351166:26.45396:39.0471322:02.749102:35.241
11th1358Colby WALLS CCF Devo3:11.203125:39.11096:40.453136:34.5941122:05.360112:37.852
12th718Phineas PYECROFT Outer limits racing3:09.946105:42.500116:43.008156:45.6011422:21.055122:53.547
13th1727Henri ZIGMONT Alternate Route3:26.102155:49.602156:42.047146:36.5471222:34.298133:06.790
14th1305James MONTELLO 3:23.851135:49.399146:35.445126:59.9531722:48.648143:21.140
15th1342Andy HUDON CNCB BOLT / Commencal Canada / Dirt Care4:05.656225:46.156126:31.351116:28.047822:51.210153:23.702
16th1357Dylan MACHNIK CCF3:35.953176:07.101206:57.250176:59.5001623:39.804164:12.296
17th512Reese GUERTIN CCF Devo3:24.000146:06.351187:04.148187:07.1011823:41.600174:14.092
18th1237Trevor MARTIN (east) 3:40.797186:19.258227:06.555197:14.4062024:21.016184:53.508
19th1321Ayrton FRENCH Dover Demons5:07.648275:58.250176:47.500166:59.3521524:52.750195:25.242
20th1723Beckett HICKEY 3:43.703196:11.101217:35.406207:45.1482125:15.358205:47.850
21st745Bodee FLANNERY Mom and Dad's Dime Racing3:49.094206:06.555198:46.000227:14.2971925:55.946216:28.438
22nd1522Sisu LANGE IdeRide3:59.500216:36.055248:12.094219:01.2032427:48.852228:21.344
23rd1456Anthony LAPILA Stage 1 Cycling4:17.399246:29.047238:49.297238:31.0472228:06.790238:39.282
24th1732Adrik GATES 4:14.750236:37.851259:01.554248:36.1482328:30.303249:02.795
25th1721Cyrus KIDDER IdeRide5:03.493267:17.926279:13.328259:34.6522631:09.3992511:41.891
26th758Ben LAFLAMME 4:32.656256:41.9072611:05.844269:20.4462531:40.8532612:13.345

Male: Full course - 4 stages 20U  Event progression Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1804Nathan LAFLEUR atelier technolodge / Plaisir gastronomique2:46.40665:04.75425:20.32125:31.679118:43.1601-
2nd354Luke MELLO CCF Devo / Dirtlab2:41.85125:09.95345:18.70315:39.609318:50.11626.956s
3rd312Eli GADBOIS PROBUILDS RACING2:41.64815:03.80515:34.89945:35.398218:55.750312.590s
4th1008Eli QUICKEL STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY2:48.29775:12.45355:28.34435:41.102419:10.196427.036s
5th404Burke WARREN Competitve Edge3:03.344225:08.29735:41.39885:45.797519:38.836555.676s
6th1253Wells TANNER Benidorm Bikes / CCF Devo2:44.39845:18.101105:41.75095:56.5541019:40.803657.643s
7th322Jac DAHROUGE Berkshire Bike and Board2:52.750145:17.15685:36.89865:57.8511219:44.65571:01.495
8th1845Maxx PARYS Bethel Community College2:51.695125:23.304175:35.65655:56.8991119:47.55481:04.394
9th440Max JACKSON Specialized / Spin Bike Shop / Team Magnetic / World Class Academy2:45.25055:19.250145:58.656155:46.250619:49.40691:06.246
10th1297Eli WEBSTER Team Magnetic2:50.39885:17.34495:52.304125:52.351819:52.397101:09.237
11th863Elias GILLEN Chucks's Bikes2:51.351115:14.00065:51.500116:01.8981419:58.749111:15.589
12th1462Nathan KLEINSCHMIDT 3:06.141255:20.563155:37.19675:59.9931320:03.893121:20.733
13th1792Ian SOUCY 2:50.695105:19.109126:05.102195:52.352920:07.258131:24.098
14th1274Daniel MOON CCF Devo / Team Magnetic3:03.195215:19.148135:53.594136:02.1561520:18.093141:34.933
15th993Justin GAGNE 2:52.102135:21.500166:03.844176:03.7971620:21.243151:38.083
16th832Marc Andre PICHETTE 2:53.601155:29.953215:56.804146:05.0941720:25.452161:42.292
17th1269Cooper DANIELS Outer Limits Cycle & Skis3:04.453235:18.649116:04.797186:05.2501820:33.149171:49.989
18th1226Sean MURPHY 2:54.000165:29.696206:29.359246:08.6961921:01.751182:18.591
19th1775Reuben STIEF STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY3:03.156205:26.203186:19.852216:13.5472321:02.758192:19.598
20th1567Will MIEMIS Fastpants Racing3:22.000355:32.204225:59.399166:11.6962021:05.299202:22.139
21st316Jesse BRUNELLE CCF Devo3:02.102185:29.352196:25.054236:11.8992121:08.407212:25.247
22nd1232Gavin WIGGIN 2:59.649175:40.305256:32.250276:15.8512521:28.055222:44.895
23rd542Yofta LAROCQUE IdeRide3:02.305195:33.055236:39.851286:17.7502621:32.961232:49.801
24th1733Ulysse DESCHENES 3:21.898325:44.054276:24.906226:15.3512421:46.209243:03.049
25th1266Andre MOTA 3:19.196295:45.000296:12.305206:30.5472721:47.048253:03.888
26th345Benjamin TYLER CCF Devo3:10.195265:45.297306:45.758316:12.1012221:53.351263:10.191
27th1150Kyle LEVANGIE Wild Ones3:21.898325:59.906386:30.953266:41.7032922:34.460273:51.300
28th1418Noah CHALIFOUX CNCB BOLT5:49.250515:16.10175:47.852105:46.406722:39.609283:56.449
29th1985Owen KEAL 3:21.898325:46.297316:55.656336:35.9532822:39.804293:56.644
30th1758Will TRAIL 3:16.250285:44.398286:43.602306:59.9463722:44.196304:01.036
31st1771Carlton CUMMISKEY Stark Mountain3:23.953365:52.204336:55.805346:49.1963223:01.158314:17.998
32nd1452Johnny SCHAEFFLER 3:29.344386:09.203416:43.555296:42.8513023:04.953324:21.793
33rd1505Myles HAAS EUIN Racing Team3:10.547275:51.547326:46.649327:18.9533923:07.696334:24.536
34th1760Ian KELLER (east) 3:19.352305:54.899356:57.656366:56.5473523:08.454344:25.294
35th335Josh BILLOW 3:05.250245:40.953267:28.953426:55.1563323:10.312354:27.152
36th1345Giona BATTISTO 3:33.148416:05.750406:56.703356:56.8523623:32.453364:49.293
37th1702Bode RICHARDSON 3:29.601395:55.547367:07.352377:03.2033823:35.703374:52.543
38th545Huckle PERKINS IdeRide3:20.899316:18.601457:30.055446:55.6493424:05.204385:22.044
39th1974Maddox GREGORY 3:39.453436:12.203437:13.101387:23.5004124:28.257395:45.097
40th1170Seamus FAHERTY 3:25.243376:04.246397:21.653397:58.0784524:49.220406:06.060
41st1700Eamon GARCEAU 3:46.195446:17.953447:24.250407:24.5004224:52.898416:09.738
42nd1720Graham FARRINGTON 3:50.149466:10.500427:35.000457:23.0474024:58.696426:15.536
43rd1496David CANAVAN Shishkabob Action Racing MTB Squad3:35.101425:53.648348:27.797477:45.9534425:42.499436:59.339
44th1774Sam O'HAGAN Eminent Cycles3:53.406476:37.297478:24.000468:00.7034626:55.406448:12.246
45th1333Benjamin PITT Dirt Rooster Racing5:34.000506:28.696467:29.156437:35.0004327:06.852458:23.692
46th1302Charlie MCLEAN 3:32.3984019:34.047496:30.250256:48.4453136:25.1404617:41.980
47th1892Benjamin LABAREE Southern Maine Mountain Bike Syndicate3:48.6024519:57.305507:26.008418:05.5474739:17.4624720:34.302

Male: Full course - 4 stages 21-29  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1139Ryan HARRIS CoalMTB2:53.00035:20.85215:49.44625:53.258119:56.5561-
2nd1714Soren FRANTZ Need For Speed Racing2:52.19625:31.10235:52.25036:05.446320:20.994224.438s
3rd1376Evan KOCSIS Dirt Rooster Racing3:19.805105:25.60225:42.39916:00.445220:28.251331.695s
4th1725Nick LAWLOR Glizzy Factory Racing3:03.55565:37.60155:55.45456:10.649420:47.259450.703s
5th1730Luke MALLORY Glizzy Factory Racing2:53.30445:39.10166:01.20366:21.047720:54.655558.099s
6th1283Christopher POKORNEY CK Bikes3:17.60295:40.54776:20.45376:20.703621:39.30561:42.749
7th1930Jake WHITLOCK Hitchhiker Bike Shop2:56.19655:35.80446:39.601116:38.3511021:49.95271:53.396
8th1687Nicholas GAUTHIER 3:26.203115:45.40686:21.29786:19.953521:52.85981:56.303
9th816Dan HOPMANS GRIT Racing3:12.80585:51.750106:35.899106:35.000922:15.45492:18.898
10th1394Justin COWDREY 100% / GRIT Racing / Leatt / ODI3:12.54776:15.500126:34.95396:23.696822:26.696102:30.140
11th1378Andrew YOUNG (1) Dirt Rooster Racing3:55.602146:08.953116:53.797126:50.4931123:48.845113:52.289
12th1853Sam ESKEW 3:50.547136:37.547147:13.953137:17.6491224:59.696125:03.140
13th1572Chris OBERTHER West Hill Shop2:51.39815:50.20395:54.547410:29.8981525:06.046135:09.490
14th1527Bryson KNIGHT 3:39.250126:23.899138:00.711157:37.2571325:41.117145:44.561
15th1728Harry GORDENSTEIN B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles4:08.406156:54.906157:51.805148:21.5541427:16.671157:20.115
16th1761Michael LOPEZ Infinitive Solutions5:31.156167:51.906179:57.3981710:48.5941734:09.0541614:12.498
17th1884Alexis QUINTERO Infinitive Solutions12:18.601187:01.351169:42.7501610:34.0001639:36.7021719:40.146

Male: Full course - 4 stages 30-39  Event progression Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1971Jade JENNY 2:51.39915:25.75015:59.85245:48.352120:05.3531-
2nd1759Kevin MATHER 2:59.79765:30.35125:51.14825:55.953220:17.249211.896s
3rd1125Trevor GAYLORD BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING2:53.70325:33.09446:05.75056:07.500320:40.047334.694s
4th1716Brad PATNAUDE 2:58.30435:31.94935:58.25036:12.203520:40.706435.353s
5th1639Kurt MASON 3:33.648195:35.64955:36.14816:10.453420:55.898550.545s
6th1575Sean BICKNELL 2:59.69655:36.58276:15.73576:16.699621:08.71261:03.359
7th1761Dustin CRESSMAN 2:58.89145:37.85686:25.87196:31.988921:34.60671:29.253
8th319Nick SOKOL Oneal 661 Arma GoPro Odi Skullcandy Ogio3:05.54785:43.35296:06.20366:53.9461421:49.04881:43.695
9th1656Victor ADDIS Adrenalineracer / ToWheels3:08.703105:45.149106:29.703116:34.1021021:57.65791:52.304
10th401Scott HUNTLEY Chaingang Racing3:05.75095:54.101126:40.750126:21.797822:02.398101:57.045
11th565Andy MCQUADE Competitive Edge Racing3:15.743115:55.297136:28.797106:45.3441122:25.181112:19.828
12th1738Eric MCNEIL 3:29.149175:53.250116:57.453186:19.000722:38.852122:33.499
13th1404Lukasz CZYZ 3:25.297156:00.547156:48.156136:53.3521323:07.352133:01.999
14th-Nik ORLANDO Eastern States Cup3:23.750136:06.718176:49.554147:06.1181723:26.140143:20.787
15th1740Tim HIRE 3:21.398126:16.649216:51.454167:03.4531623:32.954153:27.601
16th1881Brad ERLING LAND AIR3:27.094165:56.656147:03.250207:09.6251923:36.625163:31.272
17th1693Nickolas VAN DE KAMP Outer Limits Cycles3:38.797216:15.351206:59.500196:47.9761223:41.624173:36.271
18th1637Bill KEYS 3:32.899186:05.453166:52.953177:10.8052023:42.110183:36.757
19th1808Nicholas WHITNEY 3:25.000146:11.375186:49.687157:18.5112123:44.573193:39.220
20th1744Silas HARRIS 2:59.90675:35.75066:19.90688:54.1562523:49.718203:44.365
21st1927Riley HOKE 3:33.750206:14.508197:06.407217:02.7971523:57.462213:52.109
22nd723George MCCLURE 3:44.602246:35.656237:36.703227:08.6021825:05.563225:00.210
23rd1315Ty MACWALTERS 3:43.500236:26.555227:42.500237:56.2432225:48.798235:43.445
24th382Richard GORI 3:39.493226:47.953248:14.523247:56.7112326:38.680246:33.327
25th1743David RAMSAY 4:44.000277:04.761278:22.855258:19.1482428:30.764258:25.411
26th553Sean BURDICK 3:51.453257:01.398259:49.0552710:13.2502630:55.1562610:49.803
27th1883Luis MARIN Infinitive Solutions4:32.649267:03.457268:51.1022611:37.8442732:05.0522711:59.699
28th589Stephen KOZLOWSKI 6:44.290288:09.8862810:57.3752814:27.6682840:19.2192820:13.866

Male: Full course - 4 stages 40-49  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1272Greg JACKSON Team Magnetic3:01.29715:30.89915:53.70316:16.258120:42.1571-
2nd1802Matthew SULLIVAN Outer Limits Cycle & Ski3:04.14925:38.95335:57.94626:25.602221:06.650224.493s
3rd1718Ryan MCFARLING 3:07.60135:40.75046:26.75046:28.453321:43.55431:01.397
4th1724D.J. LIS 3:30.69685:35.82926:18.55436:40.335422:05.41441:23.257
5th879Colin REUTER B2C23:26.24346:00.20766:31.75456:44.335522:42.53952:00.382
6th1197Marshall ALLEN 3:37.14896:01.25076:49.58267:29.844723:57.82463:15.667
7th502Francisco ARRIVILLAGA 3:29.35275:55.70356:54.14977:42.750824:01.95473:19.797
8th600Greg ELZER Eco Strong Insulation Infinitive Solutions3:38.445106:15.250106:54.60187:43.203924:31.49983:49.342
9th999Joe EATON Flatline Racing3:29.34466:08.85199:01.797157:20.406626:00.39895:18.241
10th1781Ben KINNAMAN 3:47.797116:25.758118:04.148127:48.8521026:06.555105:24.398
11th1983Aaron STIEF 3:28.89956:08.50886:58.945910:24.9531627:01.305116:19.148
12th1698Frederic SANSOZ 4:06.445136:43.500138:02.149118:12.0001127:04.094126:21.937
13th524Evan WALDMAN 4:18.344146:30.067127:45.125108:32.6681227:06.204136:24.047
14th1453Ryan WEAVER Pedal's Brewery4:24.000166:49.047148:19.907138:46.5001428:19.454147:37.297
15th1075Charles PICARD 4:56.540187:20.234168:42.641149:03.3351530:02.750159:20.593
16th1712Voytek KRAJEWSKI 4:03.101126:57.7971511:59.203178:38.3511331:38.4521610:56.295
17th1734Carl BARR 5:15.500197:57.6561710:36.0471611:36.8521735:26.0551714:43.898

Male: Full course - 4 stages 50+  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1147Jody STODDARD 2:54.14815:31.75016:10.85116:18.352120:55.1011-
2nd654Todd ALIX Basecamp Outdoor Center3:07.54725:38.85226:15.75026:48.453321:50.602255.501s
3rd1705Rod LAMPE West Hill Shop3:08.35135:53.60136:58.64976:41.898222:42.49931:47.398
4th1755Alex GADBOIS 3:30.20366:03.47646:55.34456:55.832423:24.85542:29.754
5th1151Robert LEVANGIE Wild Ones3:39.10186:10.90676:42.39947:02.602623:35.00852:39.907
6th1708Mike KULP O'Neal / Ride bike shop3:22.45346:10.45367:01.00087:02.195523:36.10162:41.000
7th498John BRUNELLE 3:28.79756:03.69556:56.85167:18.547823:47.89072:52.789
8th1842Brian MOODY 3:46.00096:34.796106:20.32837:22.312924:03.43683:08.335
9th325Mongoose KARSAY PJs Pancakes3:31.00076:13.02887:07.36097:17.332724:08.72093:13.619
10th1955Emmanuel CHALIFOUX CNCB BOLT3:47.250106:26.89897:35.453117:36.0001025:25.601104:30.500
11th1836Patrick WILL Southern Maine MTB Syndicate3:55.797116:44.750117:18.805107:53.6021125:52.954114:57.853
12th1364Craig DUNBAR Wild Ones4:23.797127:20.766128:33.040128:53.6961229:11.299128:16.198

 

 

Female: Full course - 4 stages Pro  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st19Hannah HARRINGTON 3:16.25015:53.09436:20.55526:32.297122:02.1961-
2nd215Mia MIGLIORINO Chris King Components / LightBicycle / Maxxis / MTBNJ.com- Halter's go to site / ODI / Wolftooth3:18.89826:05.44566:16.54717:03.250522:44.140241.944s
3rd1756Ashley STEARNS Base Camp3:33.04745:49.30426:58.00056:39.547222:59.898357.702s
4th207Maddy DOIRON STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY3:37.20365:39.70316:43.25037:16.102623:16.25841:14.062
5th14Andria GOLDEN Outdoor Gear Exchange3:27.35236:04.00057:00.39866:48.703323:20.45351:18.257
6th6Sarah HOWERTER Outdoor Gear Exchange3:33.64856:14.20376:57.25046:59.696423:44.79761:42.601
7th80Kristin SUNDQUIST Green Mountain CX3:42.14976:03.75847:07.40677:23.102724:16.41572:14.219
8th4Katlin PARENTEAU 3:47.64986:16.35187:42.10298:12.8051025:58.90783:56.711
9th47Hanna HOLM Outdoor Gear Exchange4:16.000106:30.14997:40.45388:04.398926:31.00094:28.804
10th1757Karly FISCHER 4:06.64896:43.344108:06.547107:50.250826:46.789104:44.593

Female: Full course - 4 stages Amateur  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1731Kelli GRIMES Yew Crew Racing3:57.80426:33.60137:48.60217:40.898226:00.9051-
2nd1411Leela HORNBACH Yew Crew Racing4:06.14836:25.20328:06.15627:30.507126:08.01427.109s
3rd1106Dani HORAN 4:53.39857:38.95368:59.14939:42.297331:13.79735:12.892
4th1742Charlotte NUTT 4:55.60167:07.25049:18.453510:00.601431:21.90545:21.000
5th1722Jami LACROIX 4:41.90647:19.80459:05.554411:02.602532:09.86656:08.961
6th1352Erin VANTUYL 6:24.39977:52.656711:49.000712:44.196638:50.251612:49.346
7th1726Rochelle WOODING 7:24.89888:24.149811:10.399613:32.852740:32.298714:31.393

Female: Full course - 4 stages GT 18U  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1322Tillie LANGE IdeRide3:27.64816:14.75817:36.40617:49.906325:08.7181-
2nd509Maddy ANZELLOTTI 3:58.29726:26.35127:53.95337:43.906126:02.507253.789s
3rd1265Serefina KRAJEWSKA 4:14.75046:26.70337:51.70327:47.250226:20.40631:11.688
4th442Alexandra MILLER-DAVEY Stage 1 Cycling4:04.79736:35.20348:03.80557:59.000426:42.80541:34.087
5th731Kai WALDMAN STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY4:16.54756:43.79757:57.14848:29.398527:26.89052:18.172
6th541Sitota LAROCQUE IdeRide5:05.56266:56.30468:58.906610:13.011631:13.78366:05.065
Chat with us