withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (234)Photos (8,754)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Full course - 6 stages12U & Lites course - 4 stages

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Full course - 6 stages Pro  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st223Adam MORSE Bivo / Crafted Energy / Le Bent / POC / Velocio / Vittoria2:02.39912:21.39831:29.44512:36.39911:40.84412:02.852212:13.3371-
2nd104Isaac ALLAIRE Chucks Bikes Sugarbush / Schwalbe / Stans / Transition Bikes2:04.85142:20.79721:33.25042:37.95321:41.75022:02.352112:20.95327.616s
3rd28Alex MCANDREW Green Mountain Pro Tune / Transition Bikes2:04.00022:20.60911:29.64822:40.30431:42.45332:17.5001712:34.514321.177s
4th11Adrian HAYDEN PROBUILDS RACING2:04.60232:24.65641:33.44552:44.45351:43.55472:05.250312:35.960422.623s
5th5Matt SEBAS Team Granite2:07.89982:25.89951:33.54762:40.70341:42.65642:06.399412:37.103523.766s
6th58Nathan STERCKX (pro) RST Enduro Team2:06.20352:27.95371:34.05572:44.55561:42.75052:07.601612:43.117629.780s
7th7Matt DRISCOLL Woah Guy Factory Racing2:07.25072:27.25861:32.45332:50.797131:43.20362:08.352712:49.313735.976s
8th193A.J. PRATT Team Granite2:10.50092:28.75881:35.14892:46.54781:45.55582:07.500512:54.008840.671s
9th255Dan O'CONNOR 2:07.10262:30.04791:35.10182:48.50091:47.14892:10.0471212:57.945944.608s
10th87Willem COOPER CCF Devo2:10.601102:30.351101:37.203102:48.899111:48.805132:08.453813:04.3121050.975s
11th27Charles DAYTON OGE Enduro Team2:15.554152:31.750121:38.250112:48.797101:47.297102:09.055913:10.7031157.366s
12th135Kory NAGY 2:15.148132:32.797131:38.945122:46.45371:51.297152:09.6021013:14.242121:00.905
13th192Noah COUTURE 2:13.297122:31.656111:40.453152:51.149141:47.656112:12.8981413:17.109131:03.772
14th88Josh POIRIER 2:19.297202:35.555151:39.203132:54.750151:48.094122:09.8981113:26.797141:13.460
15th60Nate LATOURETTE Team Granite2:15.203142:34.555141:42.695172:49.750121:53.250182:11.8521313:27.305151:13.968
16th15Sam SILLAY 2:18.453192:36.297171:43.953192:54.898161:54.500202:17.6491913:45.750161:32.413
17th229Sam POIRIER CCF / CCF Devo / Dirtlab2:22.398232:39.398211:44.000202:57.250171:52.250162:14.3441613:49.640171:36.303
18th81Allan BISHOP Piches Ski and Sport / Winni Bike Club2:17.750162:38.797181:42.344163:09.555211:50.406142:18.1012013:56.953181:43.616
19th77Andrew SAMPSELL 2:19.398212:41.555221:42.750183:05.195191:52.555172:17.5941813:59.047191:45.710
20th231Tanner VALHOULI 5Dev / GT Bicycles2:17.953172:39.305201:44.047213:26.352241:55.352212:22.5002314:25.509202:12.172
21st57Keith SULLIVAN 2:25.852242:47.602231:44.953233:12.148231:57.899222:20.8522114:29.306212:15.969
22nd226William JONES Dirt Rooster Racing2:12.797112:36.047161:40.148143:07.351202:40.547242:13.3511514:30.241222:16.904
23rd12Zeke NEUBAUER 100% / Deity / Ryno Power2:18.203182:39.196191:44.500222:57.602182:32.804232:21.8522214:34.157232:20.820
24th103Stefan BELIVEAU The Wheel House2:21.258222:57.102241:48.906243:10.953221:53.453192:23.4932414:35.165242:21.828

Male: Full course - 6 stages GT 15U  Event progression Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st490Parker DOWNING Bolton Valley / Eastern States Cup2:16.00012:37.63321:40.63712:59.35521:49.87912:11.399113:34.9031-
2nd1563Asa TOMS White Mountain School2:22.89842:42.15631:42.64822:59.80431:51.00822:20.250313:58.764223.861s
3rd1296Mattson CLEMENT Team Magnetic2:19.09422:34.69612:04.304202:57.04711:52.10132:13.852214:01.094326.191s
4th1861Lucas SOURBEER Kingdom MTB Camps2:28.85162:45.40641:43.85233:07.45361:58.29762:23.305714:27.164452.261s
5th1633Ethan SIEGEL CCF Devo / Dirtlab2:26.00052:51.04771:46.14943:05.15641:58.29762:23.000614:29.649554.746s
6th1204Eli HOULE CCF Devo2:21.00032:46.25051:50.00063:10.70382:01.20382:22.601514:31.757656.854s
7th1280Tristan HEALEY CCF Devo / Stage 1 Cycling2:33.00092:47.44261:53.44573:06.12251:56.10242:22.555414:38.66671:03.763
8th707Oliver VANTUYL IdeRide2:30.05582:52.54791:48.30553:10.64971:58.14952:23.946814:43.65181:08.748
9th1325Calvin DAVIS (2008) Trout Run Racing2:40.304132:58.929111:53.63383:21.515142:02.70392:29.9531015:27.03791:52.134
10th1358Colby WALLS CCF Devo2:30.00072:52.40781:54.63793:24.367172:07.852152:40.4381915:29.701101:54.798
11th718Phineas PYECROFT Outer limits racing2:34.906103:03.804171:58.394103:28.078192:03.007102:31.4461315:39.635112:04.732
12th1357Dylan MACHNIK CCF Devo2:42.149153:02.304152:00.297113:22.594152:06.750122:31.1491115:45.243122:10.340
13th1837Chesley WILL Southern Maine MTB Syndicate2:47.000223:06.750212:02.445123:20.629102:06.063112:26.824915:49.711132:14.808
14th1727Henri ZIGMONT Alternate Route2:41.402143:01.359132:07.633223:19.84392:07.430142:37.0781515:54.745142:19.842
15th1237Trevor MARTIN (east) 2:39.000122:56.555102:02.703133:27.094182:11.406202:38.3991815:55.157152:20.254
16th1553C.J. GOGAN 2:44.000163:00.801122:07.637233:20.629102:10.336192:34.1641415:57.567162:22.664
17th1070Trevor BERGMANN CCF Devo2:44.898193:02.805162:04.250183:21.398132:08.453162:38.0471615:59.851172:24.948
18th1268Brian SQUATRITO 2:44.601183:06.398202:03.797153:30.102212:08.953172:31.2971216:05.148182:30.245
19th1723Beckett HICKEY 2:46.898213:04.047182:03.594143:23.000162:09.305182:40.7502016:07.594192:32.691
20th1359Tanner FRIZZELL Shred 207 Dad's wallet2:50.055243:07.000232:04.297193:28.804202:07.047132:38.1951716:15.398202:40.495
21st1058Gavin NEPHEW 2:44.054173:06.000192:03.851163:36.055232:13.594222:46.3512516:29.905212:55.002
22nd512Reese GUERTIN CCF Devo2:45.258203:06.852222:09.649253:36.453242:11.851212:41.5002316:31.563222:56.660
23rd1261Ethan ELLINGSON Ya Boii Factory Racing2:58.601303:14.797252:08.000243:37.351252:15.101232:41.2662116:55.116233:20.213
24th1782Jacob SULLIVAN 2:57.703293:15.261272:05.750213:45.852312:19.648252:41.4462217:05.660243:30.757
25th1506Deven ARTHUR Dirt Diggers2:47.149233:07.797242:17.203273:39.852262:16.602242:58.2433217:06.846253:31.943
26th1970Gavin DUNCAN Outer Limits Cycles2:53.500273:15.203262:19.406283:35.641222:20.695272:45.1012417:09.546263:34.643
27th1592Jacob MCDONOUGH 2:52.351263:18.203282:13.649263:43.703272:19.750262:49.1962617:16.852273:41.949
28th745Bodee FLANNERY Mom and Dad's Dime Racing2:57.500283:27.453302:26.656323:45.851302:21.656292:50.8982717:50.014284:15.111
29th1477Caleb MORSE Thunder Mountain Gravity Team2:50.398253:24.203292:21.906294:02.703332:21.195282:52.0002817:52.405294:17.502
30th1349Julian WIMLER Stage one cycling3:14.406323:32.359312:25.367313:44.968282:23.156312:52.5243018:12.780304:37.877
31st1882Odin TANSUAY 3:00.055313:37.203332:23.500303:47.555322:28.750322:57.4063118:14.469314:39.566
32nd8650629Noah LOMPTON 3:34.000353:34.503322:32.367333:45.375292:22.278302:52.4502918:40.973325:06.070
33rd1780Britt KINNAMAN 3:27.453343:57.601362:40.610364:24.399342:45.305343:16.5083320:31.876336:56.973
34th1857Connor WILLIAMS 3:21.953333:47.656342:32.649344:41.453372:47.297353:22.3993420:33.407346:58.504
35th1858Grahm SMITH 3:50.000363:50.797352:33.500354:24.445352:43.156333:38.7503521:00.648357:25.745
36th1612Flynn MCALLISTER 3:57.797374:10.352372:52.101374:37.852363:03.805363:40.0003622:21.907368:47.004

Male: Full course - 6 stages 20U  Event progression Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1253Wells TANNER Benidorm Bikes / CCF Devo2:12.00032:27.70311:33.55512:42.85211:44.79712:05.453112:46.3601-
2nd354Luke MELLO 2:12.10242:32.05431:38.44622:50.05521:48.59422:11.196213:12.447226.087s
3rd404Burke WARREN Competitve Edge2:11.10212:37.75041:40.70343:00.29771:48.89932:16.594313:35.345348.985s
4th1008Eli QUICKEL STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY2:18.39862:37.94551:45.60182:57.90641:55.79782:17.696613:53.34341:06.983
5th316Jesse BRUNELLE CCF Devo2:20.35272:39.14871:45.35173:02.29781:54.25062:19.055914:00.45351:14.093
6th1872Owen WILSON 2:18.00052:38.29061:46.32092:58.62551:56.382102:23.3901314:01.00761:14.647
7th1878Simon PHIPPS Borderline Racing2:23.000102:40.63291:44.22262:58.62861:59.622162:21.6141214:07.71871:21.358
8th1048Aidan RILEY CCF Devo2:27.250152:39.89981:43.85153:07.102101:54.75072:19.3991014:12.25181:25.891
9th322Jac DAHROUGE Berkshire Bike and Board2:27.054142:52.437181:47.703102:56.54731:56.14192:18.110714:17.99291:31.632
10th1053Jake SOWLES Bolton Valley / Danny's Cycles2:22.19682:47.195131:48.851123:13.453181:57.000112:17.257514:25.952101:39.592
11th1902Gavin WIGGIN 2:26.953122:45.101111:52.750163:12.352161:59.398152:20.2501114:36.804111:50.444
12th1032Gavin BOARDMAN 2:24.500112:50.196151:57.399263:10.055131:53.95352:28.7971914:44.900121:58.540
13th1274Daniel MOON CCF Devo / Team Magnetic2:49.297352:45.110121:51.101143:04.54791:57.547122:18.500814:46.102131:59.742
14th1269Cooper DANIELS Outer Limits Cycle and Ski2:22.40692:42.351101:51.500153:08.054111:58.453132:57.3043815:00.068142:13.708
15th1084Markus DUMOULIN GoPro / Leatt / ODI / SkullCandy2:27.000132:48.203141:48.066113:21.375252:03.098212:33.5742515:01.316152:14.956
16th345Benjamin TYLER CCF Devo2:34.000172:53.542201:55.383223:17.243202:02.476202:25.5861415:08.230162:21.870
17th1273Tucker MAST Team Magnetic2:36.547202:57.156241:56.156233:13.953191:59.703172:26.0471515:09.562172:23.202
18th1939Ben FRITHSEN West Hill Shop2:37.000212:52.500191:54.453203:23.040262:01.250182:27.1491715:15.392182:29.032
19th1605Liam MCMAHON Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / LJM Images2:36.000192:50.649171:56.851243:24.757291:59.047142:28.2031815:15.507192:29.147
20th542Yofta LAROCQUE IdeRide2:44.750292:59.399261:48.851123:19.906242:01.757192:26.6561615:21.319202:34.959
21st1771Carlton CUMMISKEY Stark mountain racing2:40.000253:00.054271:59.000283:08.871122:06.953282:29.2972115:24.175212:37.815
22nd1564Owen KEAL 2:39.399242:59.101251:54.054193:19.047232:04.000232:33.5002415:29.101222:42.741
23rd1505Myles HAAS EUIN Racing Team2:32.750162:53.797211:58.696273:24.851302:04.602242:35.5472915:30.243232:43.883
24th1226Sean MURPHY 2:40.703272:56.953231:54.852213:23.250272:03.500222:33.7502615:33.008242:46.648
25th1775Reuben STIEF SMBA2:56.243402:50.500161:57.101253:12.156152:05.406262:32.9062315:34.312252:47.952
26th1831Brigham ELLIS 2:38.047233:03.656302:01.852303:17.649212:08.102292:34.7972815:44.103262:57.743
27th1077Isaac WARING 2:37.852222:54.250221:53.797183:39.055382:08.797302:35.9533015:49.704273:03.344
28th1270Nat SQUATRITO 2:40.250263:03.696312:02.102313:26.000322:10.601312:34.7502715:57.399283:11.039
29th1266Andre MOTA 2:51.000363:05.078332:02.633323:18.375222:06.675272:38.1413116:01.902293:15.542
30th1302Charlie MCLEAN 2:42.554283:55.500402:01.149293:12.399172:05.250252:31.6962216:28.548303:42.188
31st727Chris DEBROSKY 2:55.899383:10.399362:08.953353:23.398282:11.297322:41.0003216:30.946313:44.586
32nd1700Eamon GARCEAU 2:52.000373:08.210342:06.367343:28.375332:19.563392:41.2343316:35.749323:49.389
33rd1955Wyatt NORFLEET Southern Maine Mountain Bike Syndicate2:47.305323:09.000352:12.297393:25.601312:14.953352:48.3043616:37.460333:51.100
34th312Eli GADBOIS PROBUILDS RACING2:11.60122:30.60121:39.45336:10.203411:49.70342:17.000416:38.561343:52.201
35th545Huckle PERKINS IdeRide2:45.851313:23.102382:10.757383:37.500372:16.797362:42.3043416:56.311354:09.951
36th1702Bode RICHARDSON 2:48.953343:00.648292:04.250333:36.102362:12.398333:21.2504017:03.601364:17.241
37th1892Benjamin LABAREE Southern Maine Mountain Bike Syndicate2:56.000393:35.531392:09.168363:46.032392:18.622382:53.6143717:38.967374:52.607
38th1059Ian LOFBLAD ODI / Ya Boii Factory Racing2:48.305333:14.203374:03.101413:31.953352:17.953372:44.6563518:40.171385:53.811
39th1046Wyatt SHEPARD 3:31.000414:06.582412:45.633404:08.375402:35.993403:11.3793920:18.962397:32.602
40th1496David CANAVAN Shishkabob Action Racing MTB Squad2:45.399303:04.804322:09.906373:31.648342:12.899346:45.7974120:30.453407:44.093

Male: Full course - 6 stages 21-29  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1376Evan KOCSIS Dirt Rooster Racing2:24.29762:36.75021:41.45322:59.09431:51.89922:13.250113:46.7431-
2nd1047Kyle HAMEL The wheel house bike shop2:16.15612:47.35151:40.95313:02.44651:51.64912:16.406213:54.96128.218s
3rd1984Ben POIRIER CB Racing2:20.19632:36.62211:52.149112:58.50011:52.60232:19.250413:59.319312.576s
4th1176Eric PERRY NBX2:20.34442:42.30431:44.25832:59.04721:55.90642:20.797714:02.656415.913s
5th1562Kieran LOMBARD 2:21.19652:48.95391:50.30493:00.39041:58.09452:19.906514:18.843532.100s
6th1052Nathan FLACHBART 2:19.00022:44.75341:45.36343:17.555141:58.38262:19.031314:24.084637.341s
7th1067Tyler DOMENICHELLO 2:25.00072:47.93871:48.68753:06.01562:01.622122:20.614614:29.876743.133s
8th1210Nathan BENHAM Benidorm Bikes2:28.250112:48.75881:53.250143:06.85271:59.95392:24.399814:41.462854.719s
9th1896Timothy LEACH Dufour Tax Group / Fly / Leatt / Northeast Millwork / ODI / Rhino Power2:26.09482:53.148111:48.70363:10.304101:58.90682:26.2031014:43.358956.615s
10th467Anthony LAPEDOTA Get Loose2:27.851102:50.656101:50.29783:18.101152:01.156112:25.453914:53.514101:06.771
11th1476Will SYNNOTT 2:38.805152:47.35261:52.257123:07.79782:09.554202:26.8991115:02.664111:15.921
12th784Keaton WITZ 2:32.453122:54.609121:52.601133:17.000131:58.39872:30.9531415:06.014121:19.271
13th1072Torrey KELTY 2:26.20393:05.703191:49.89873:16.844122:00.258102:29.1011215:08.007131:21.264
14th323Dave VANCE 2:41.000172:55.184131:51.996103:13.312112:02.382132:29.6141315:13.488141:26.745
15th1657Alexander WELCH 2:33.203133:05.203181:55.094153:09.20392:02.656142:31.0001515:16.359151:29.616
16th1784Corey SULLIVAN 2:33.446142:59.101151:55.906163:18.195162:06.399182:34.0001915:27.047161:40.304
17th1283Chris POKORNEY CK Bikes2:38.828162:58.734141:58.421183:19.434172:06.351172:33.6101815:35.378171:48.635
18th1055Dan HOPMANS GRIT Racing2:46.000183:00.672171:59.364193:25.887202:04.179152:34.3902015:50.492182:03.749
19th1378Andrew YOUNG (1) Dirt Rooster Racing2:46.851193:09.054202:07.696223:25.149182:09.297192:32.6481616:10.695192:23.952
20th1394Justin COWDREY 100% / GRIT Racing / Leatt / ODI2:54.055222:59.453162:07.696223:25.703192:11.000212:33.2031716:11.110202:24.367
21st1614Jacob PEARO The Wheel House2:48.203213:14.453231:58.149173:35.398232:05.750162:46.1492316:28.102212:41.359
22nd1853Sam ESKEW 2:55.149243:14.101222:05.703203:26.946212:17.649242:44.2972216:43.845222:57.102
23rd1608Gunnar NURME 2:54.648233:19.906242:07.000213:28.750222:17.594232:47.1962416:55.094233:08.351
24th639Tyler KRUPA 4:13.305273:11.609212:13.750243:38.898242:15.805222:43.5542118:16.921244:30.178
25th1932Alexander WHALEN State 9 Racing3:01.500253:33.000252:17.898254:24.649262:32.406253:18.7502619:08.203255:21.460
26th1281Owen RICE 3:32.601263:44.149262:34.703264:12.547252:47.352263:05.0002519:56.352266:09.609

Male: Full course - 6 stages 30-39  Event progression Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1049Kory BUCK Dirt Shapes Trail Building2:17.59422:37.59411:41.30412:55.64811:51.70312:13.196113:37.0391-
2nd1971Jade JENNY 2:16.85112:38.54721:41.30412:57.65621:52.85132:15.149213:42.35825.319s
3rd1761Dustin CRESSMAN 2:25.95342:43.00731:46.69533:09.05461:52.25722:17.898314:14.864337.825s
4th1054Tucker NUGENT Team Granite MTB2:21.95332:44.05541:51.10163:04.05541:57.60252:18.953414:17.719440.680s
5th997John FOODY Outer limits racing2:26.84452:45.54751:51.85293:02.14831:55.44642:20.445514:22.282545.243s
6th1575Sean BICKNELL Lazy Sun Shop2:28.51572:48.41481:49.73453:08.62551:59.38282:24.390714:39.06061:02.021
7th1656Victor ADDIS Adrenalineracer / ToWheels2:38.484182:46.25861:49.36743:09.62982:00.703102:25.696814:50.13771:13.098
8th1559Chris DONZE 2:31.00092:55.398111:51.45383:09.35171:58.50072:25.946914:51.64881:14.609
9th1610Anthony STAPLES 2:32.398112:56.250121:51.19673:14.000112:01.649112:28.6021215:04.09591:27.056
10th1332Ben ALVORD 2:36.399122:56.398131:52.047103:15.297132:00.35192:28.2031115:08.695101:31.656
11th873Scott HUNTLEY Chaingang Racing2:27.29762:47.44571:55.656133:28.804182:07.899162:23.696615:10.797111:33.758
12th521Sean KOELLER 2:29.79782:57.898151:56.851153:14.203122:02.148132:30.4531515:11.350121:34.311
13th315Joshua MILLER 2:32.000102:59.125171:53.660113:22.250151:58.38262:27.3901015:12.807131:35.768
14th1071Cameron MACKEY 2:41.195192:55.040101:55.367123:13.625102:03.207152:28.6881315:17.122141:40.083
15th1879Matthew SMITH (30+) 2:37.000132:50.54792:09.148243:09.87192:14.953242:29.4461415:30.965151:53.926
16th1030Elijah BURKE 2:37.149153:02.852202:00.804183:19.899142:01.703122:34.5001915:36.907161:59.868
17th319Nick SOKOL 661 / Arma / GoPro / O'Neal / ODI / Ogio / SkullCandy2:37.203162:56.953142:04.297203:29.898192:09.352172:31.8991615:49.602172:12.563
18th1013Tyler ARNOLD Rattlers Racing2:37.000133:02.085182:04.633213:27.629172:11.382182:33.8401815:56.569182:19.530
19th1871Eric RICHARD 3:03.304283:04.805221:58.648163:25.148162:03.094142:33.2971716:08.296192:31.257
20th811Jordan GREENBERG 2:42.352203:02.602191:59.446173:36.750222:14.000232:42.3992316:17.549202:40.510
21st1056Ian WILSON (19+) 2:49.953213:10.953232:01.406193:32.906212:16.500262:41.6012216:33.319212:56.280
22nd1404Lukasz CZYZ 2:54.304233:04.445212:06.148223:30.000202:13.649212:46.5542516:35.100222:58.061
23rd1881Brad ERLING LAND AIR3:09.695313:19.351262:07.203233:39.203232:13.750222:39.8522017:09.054233:32.015
24th1750Gage COFFIN 2:54.008223:12.000242:15.649283:52.696302:14.953242:40.8512117:10.157243:33.118
25th1597Peter GUERTIN 2:58.047243:35.352322:09.750253:41.953262:12.703192:48.5942617:26.399253:49.360
26th1246Ben LEAVITT 3:03.547293:16.453252:16.656303:39.899242:22.797292:53.8052917:33.157263:56.118
27th513Ryan DULUDE Rattlers Racing3:03.000273:23.011282:20.847323:50.629292:23.622302:50.6142817:51.723274:14.684
28th-Nik ORLANDO Eastern States Cup3:09.398303:21.860272:24.898343:46.047272:13.547203:05.3983318:01.148284:24.109
29th1065Maxxwell CONNOLLY 2:59.946253:26.793292:16.149293:56.289332:26.102313:00.8513118:06.130294:29.091
30th1457Wes DAVIS Trout Run Racing3:01.399264:06.352362:12.445263:48.899282:19.203272:42.8052418:11.103304:34.064
31st1885Jesse HAJJ 3:21.102333:30.703302:21.250334:00.797342:27.648332:50.3992718:31.899314:54.860
32nd1873Mathew JONES 3:23.149343:31.554312:13.797273:54.203312:30.898343:05.7503418:39.351325:02.312
33rd1045Steven ANDERSON 3:20.149323:48.703342:20.696313:54.305322:22.750282:54.4533018:41.056335:04.017
34th1248Nicholas FONTANA 3:32.695353:41.156332:32.703354:01.055352:36.953353:06.0473519:30.609345:53.570
35th1068Matthew PARTACZ 3:35.899363:50.703352:45.508364:26.594362:27.195323:03.1963220:09.095356:32.056
36th1912Jonathon GREENE 7:32.000386:25.340385:08.032387:11.961384:02.977366:15.0783636:35.3883622:58.349

Male: Full course - 6 stages 40-49  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1556Robert WESTOVER West Hill Shop2:24.10222:39.39811:46.89923:00.90611:53.85222:18.250114:03.4071-
2nd1272Greg JACKSON Team Magnetic2:24.10112:45.00021:49.14833:04.25021:56.70332:23.804414:23.006219.599s
3rd1718Ryan MCFARLING 2:24.64932:45.95332:05.750133:04.25021:57.39842:19.500214:37.500334.093s
4th1037Connor LOONEY 2:26.25042:51.45371:45.54713:18.45371:53.40612:28.148914:43.257439.850s
5th1568Brandon CASSELL Adrenalineracer / ToWheels2:30.35162:47.50841:53.00043:14.04752:05.44592:21.851314:52.202548.795s
6th1613Conor ROWAN The Wheel House2:32.70372:48.79761:53.75053:18.55481:57.39842:27.946814:59.148655.741s
7th1802Matthew SULLIVAN Outer Limits Cycle & Ski2:37.25092:48.55551:54.00063:12.85242:01.29772:25.649614:59.603756.196s
8th720Sammy NELSON 2:35.50082:52.00081:55.04773:15.85262:03.15682:24.953515:06.50881:03.101
9th1050Rob WALKER 2:37.898102:59.445101:55.70383:20.00091:58.14962:26.351715:17.54691:14.139
10th1508Edward SCHÄFER West Hill Shop2:45.054122:58.75091:56.44593:20.602102:09.851122:40.3981415:51.100101:47.693
11th337Nathan REED (east) Bobcats Racing2:44.156113:01.304112:01.602103:35.649152:08.297112:34.1021116:05.110112:01.703
12th1830Derek ABRAHAM 2:46.000133:03.524122:04.391123:32.493142:06.258102:36.1921216:08.858122:05.451
13th1606Andy HARDY 2:58.000163:09.855142:06.566143:23.629112:12.622132:33.6141016:24.286132:20.879
14th1650Mike PHELPS 2:49.250153:12.906152:12.250163:31.156132:22.398172:49.3511716:57.311142:53.904
15th1983Aaron STIEF 2:58.844173:16.000162:14.149183:48.594182:13.149142:48.7501517:19.486153:16.079
16th1611Daniel RACCIO Team Granite3:10.250213:16.953172:15.101193:37.000162:18.500152:49.2971617:27.101163:23.694
17th1781Ben KINNAMAN 3:00.148183:25.297202:15.906213:47.047172:28.000212:54.6482017:51.046173:47.639
18th1695Tyler BARNES 3:06.250193:30.851212:15.648203:48.648192:21.703163:06.5552318:09.655184:06.248
19th1698Frederic SANSOZ 3:08.149203:24.453192:26.953233:54.453202:26.250192:51.5471818:11.805194:08.398
20th1205Donald HOULE 3:10.399223:32.149222:12.703173:55.406222:26.804203:00.9532218:18.414204:15.007
21st1298Eric STRIETER Outer limits3:11.703233:42.804242:16.399223:58.750232:24.000182:54.6011918:28.257214:24.850
22nd1057Ben NEPHEW 3:21.696243:24.102182:39.656243:55.047212:31.804223:00.3522118:52.657224:49.250
23rd1596Josh PYECROFT 3:43.972254:00.851252:46.633254:25.625252:39.382233:40.7622421:17.225237:13.818
24th1075Charles PICARD 4:01.047264:10.101262:53.250264:23.906242:44.102243:59.6022522:12.008248:08.601

Male: Full course - 6 stages 50+  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1147Jody STODDARD 2:33.20312:57.19611:57.54713:27.79722:01.95312:33.102115:30.7981-
2nd498John BRUNELLE 2:49.00033:03.64522:05.63733:38.65662:12.32532:39.629216:28.892258.094s
3rd1708Mike KULP O'Neal / Ride bike shop2:46.99323:06.29032:10.36753:31.92232:15.02362:42.633316:33.22831:02.430
4th1968Kraig SOURBEER Kingdom MTB Camps2:49.35243:07.89852:08.45343:24.50012:08.64922:55.750616:34.60241:03.804
5th1755Alex GADBOIS 2:55.00063:09.64562:11.63763:34.75442:14.88252:45.547416:51.46551:20.667
6th1293Ben MAST Team Marauders2:54.89953:06.70342:03.70323:44.90672:17.39872:49.750516:57.35961:26.561
7th953Steve BATTAGLINI Eastern States Cup3:04.70373:19.39972:26.50083:38.25052:13.85242:56.750717:39.45472:08.656
8th1558John TOLSMA 3:20.25093:32.70392:21.00873:46.45382:23.39983:20.406918:44.21983:13.421
9th1836Patrick WILL Southern Maine MTB Syndicate3:14.00083:29.64582:44.508103:55.37592:35.47693:09.531819:08.53593:37.737
10th1364Craig DUNBAR Wild Ones3:39.055103:47.500102:38.60993:58.493102:39.203103:28.9061020:11.766104:40.968

 

 

Female: Full course - 6 stages Pro  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st3Kale CUSHMAN Cushman Woodworking / Slipping Gears Cycling2:29.75012:57.50012:00.89923:26.09422:09.89832:36.406115:40.5471-
2nd6Sarah HOWERTER Outdoor Gear Exchange2:46.29733:08.75041:59.45313:20.60112:07.39922:39.609216:02.109221.562s
3rd195Rachel PAGEAU Commencal / Jukebox2:44.85123:00.35222:04.39833:31.10142:12.50842:43.500516:16.710336.163s
4th19Hannah HARRINGTON 3:00.69563:02.70332:04.39833:26.70332:07.20312:42.648316:24.350443.803s
5th207Madeline DOIRON STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY2:51.00043:12.39952:18.60163:37.60162:18.30572:44.750617:02.65651:22.109
6th14Andria GOLDEN Outdoor Gear Exchange3:03.10273:14.05562:07.89853:35.84452:13.80552:48.000717:02.70461:22.157
7th111Kalen GRIFFIN Deity / Gnarly Nutrition / Guthrie Bicycles / MFT Riders / trees mountain apparel / TRP2:55.44653:19.70372:40.45373:42.89972:14.75062:42.649417:35.90071:55.353
8th194Amanda KIRKEBY 3:54.55484:50.64983:03.55484:24.25082:49.20383:55.196822:57.40687:16.859

Female: Full course - 6 stages Amateur  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1224Alyssa KESSLER Team Granite3:04.64913:21.19512:17.50713:44.70312:15.10112:49.000117:32.1551-
2nd1560Michelle GUY The Hustle Hive3:09.95323:43.60932:21.89923:47.20322:27.94633:00.196318:30.806258.651s
3rd1209Tina DUTRA World Ride3:32.54733:42.70322:29.14833:47.20322:23.64922:59.797218:55.04731:22.892
4th1593Liz MCDONOUGH 3:41.54743:48.80442:40.35244:01.54742:38.55443:14.804420:05.60842:33.453
5th1651Shannon PHELPS 4:21.30554:23.05552:48.50054:07.44652:41.35254:02.054522:23.71254:51.557
6th1279Brittany COLBY 4:31.89864:39.80563:09.44665:07.95372:55.50064:21.797624:46.39967:14.244
7th1352Erin VANTUYL Ollie's Mom4:35.90674:53.20373:51.80485:15.75083:35.14975:16.305727:28.11779:55.962
8th1860Pamela DEPOOTER 6:10.14986:00.20383:45.95375:07.75063:39.00085:42.500830:25.555812:53.400

Female: Full course - 6 stages GT 18U  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st731Kai WALDMAN STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY3:12.14913:36.80412:33.89914:01.95322:30.95313:07.047119:02.8051-
2nd1265Serefina KRAJEWSKA 3:24.85123:39.29722:54.29724:00.75012:35.35223:07.750219:42.297239.492s
3rd541Sitota LAROCQUE IdeRide3:29.85134:27.35132:57.70334:34.25032:47.95334:01.398322:18.50633:15.701

 

 

Mixed: Full course - 6 stages MOTOREX E-bike  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1194Ronny STERCKX RST Enduro Team2:16.75012:40.05411:47.39912:53.10211:56.30412:20.547113:54.1561-
2nd311Kyle WOLMER 2:22.30522:48.95331:50.14923:01.70321:57.25022:28.453314:28.813234.657s
3rd1291Lawrence SEREDUCK 2:25.50032:42.35121:53.75043:04.10142:01.29732:25.101214:32.100337.944s
4th1502Curtis FANTI Drummer Racing2:29.89942:49.64841:52.35233:03.94532:05.50042:29.899414:51.243457.087s
5th1314Junior MORAES DRT Architecture / Mattos group2:34.10253:22.04771:58.10253:08.20352:07.89852:34.899615:45.25151:51.095
6th1064Fred HOFFMAN 3:00.05463:21.45362:39.60193:30.70362:18.79772:38.000717:28.60863:34.452
7th514Craig DEBROSKY 4:14.34492:59.19652:20.85273:35.25082:14.04762:33.047517:56.73674:02.580
8th1541Jason DOIRON 3:40.20383:40.75082:18.80463:33.50072:22.14983:05.906818:41.31284:47.156
9th963Damian RUSSELL 3:28.30473:53.39892:33.50084:00.50092:40.45393:19.851919:56.00696:01.850
Chat with us