withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (176)Photos (2,416)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Hardtail  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Unit Army Service Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st195Ross DUNCAN RAPTCYArmy3:13.9571:29.5011:56.5011:23.9612:43.06210:46.971-
2nd140Andrew LIMBRICK HQ SWYArmy3:04.6631:46.9062:06.5531:28.0432:41.40111:07.55220.58s
3rd181Sam CHEVERTON MoD St AthanYArmy3:07.0041:40.8432:02.7921:36.9062:51.11411:18.64331.67s
4th234Stephan KING (vet2) 16 Regt RAYArmy3:13.2961:39.0622:07.0041:37.4072:49.75311:26.50439.53s
5th75Nick NELSON RLC MTB Enduro teamYArmy3:01.0021:43.1042:27.7571:24.6922:52.06511:28.60541.63s
6th60Alex QUINTRELL 27 Regiment RLCYArmy3:07.1551:45.7552:12.4161:36.5052:53.15611:34.96647.99s
7th79David BAILEY (mas) 9 Regt RLCYArmy3:24.1081:58.3672:30.3091:44.1083:05.81812:42.6771:55.70
8th91Chez CHESTER HQ BFPOYArmy3:36.0592:00.4082:29.2181:45.2093:12.94913:03.8082:16.83
9th118Marcel COOK 3 RIFLESYArmy4:26.50162:17.04112:42.50111:52.35113:30.611014:49.0094:02.03
10th227Kemar HUDSON 27 Regiment RLCYArmy4:06.10142:19.30122:49.45121:58.50123:49.601115:02.95104:15.98
11th197Bobby FACEY 1 RiflesYArmy3:46.70112:22.50133:12.60151:59.85133:59.151315:20.80114:33.83
12th169Karl BAXTER R SigsYArmy3:57.75132:38.70143:05.40132:09.35154:08.211415:59.41125:12.44
13th46Matt BENNETT (sen) Royal Tank RegimentYArmy3:51.54122:10.44102:37.86101:49.20106:00.251816:29.29135:42.32
14th283Sujan TAMANG RMASYArmy3:45.94104:38.00183:46.45162:04.56143:58.501218:13.45147:26.48
15th18Clint LIDDELL MRTCYArmy4:49.60182:57.00153:55.44172:54.65164:44.951519:21.64158:34.67
16th288Shisir THAPA Gurkha ARRC Support BattalionYArmy6:46.80204:23.40174:13.75183:26.55175:27.401624:17.901613:30.93
17th206Rohan GHARTI MAGAR Gurkha ARRC Support BattalionYArmy7:43.95216:09.10195:33.50203:34.89185:33.901728:35.341717:48.37
167Daniel ASCOTT 11SRYArmy3:00.3512:09.1651:28.1142:55.607DNF
229George JACKSON 7 Avn Sp BnYArmy4:09.15152:07.6993:06.411418:58.6119DNF
281Arjun TAMANG Gurkha ARRC Support BattalionYArmy4:41.81173:19.00164:43.8619DNF
176William BOWERS 3RSMEYArmy6:11.5519DNF

Male: U21  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Unit Army Service Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st273James SKAN 8 REMEYArmy3:19.1611:46.1112:17.9511:37.5113:00.39112:01.121-
59Zak BUNKLE 7 Bn REMEYArmy4:34.3523:05.6523:11.462DNF

Male: 21-29  Event progression Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Unit Army Service Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st187Tim COLLINSON Commando Helicopter ForceRoyal Navy2:52.2061:30.1091:53.3561:19.3512:36.60110:11.601-
2nd257Oliver PRITCHARD (sen) CLRYArmy2:49.2541:29.3071:52.5051:23.3642:39.46210:13.8722.27s
3rd174Billy BORTHWICK 5 RIFLESYArmy2:50.5051:24.6041:48.7121:22.8532:48.25610:14.9133.31s
4th150Lewis PRICE 14 Signal RegimentYArmy2:54.6671:28.4561:56.6471:22.3022:42.60310:24.65413.05s
5th146Ben CHANDLER 6REMEYArmy2:58.9181:24.1631:51.7041:24.2552:50.00710:29.02517.42s
6th76Lewis BIRD 11 EOD&SYArmy2:59.3091:29.6081:57.0581:25.6462:42.96410:34.55622.95s
7th117Alex SPRINGALL 14 Signal RegimentYArmy3:06.35111:34.75112:01.9191:27.9172:43.00510:53.92742.32s
8th70Vijon RANA QGSYArmy3:15.95151:37.36122:05.34111:30.5692:52.501011:21.7181:10.11
9th85Rhys PEGORARO 1 Signal RegimentYArmy3:05.35101:33.79102:01.9191:28.0083:15.702511:24.7591:13.15
10th259Amir RAI RMASYArmy3:16.15161:41.90162:07.91121:35.11112:51.40811:32.47101:20.87
11th128Suraj THAPA MAGAR 16 Sig RegtYArmy3:26.96211:39.00132:09.00131:35.15122:51.95911:42.06111:30.46
12th133Lewis RUTTER 1 PWRRYArmy3:14.75131:50.14232:13.66161:30.94102:59.001111:48.49121:36.89
13th3Callum WALKER The Light DragoonsYArmy3:07.65121:40.01142:22.10271:48.00313:02.061311:59.82131:48.22
14th226Jordan HOBBIS Household Cavalry LADYArmy3:20.75201:50.75242:14.44171:36.71133:06.561812:09.21141:57.61
15th14Harry WHELAN 8 REMEYArmy3:19.01181:41.60152:18.30211:40.75193:09.912012:09.57151:57.97
16th266Sam ROLFE 8 REMEYArmy3:30.06261:46.69192:17.06191:36.90143:02.611512:13.32162:01.72
17th37Harry SLATER RAF HoningtonRoyal Air Force3:17.71171:54.25282:20.00231:38.20153:06.611912:16.77172:05.17
18th73Daniel BLADEN SurflotRoyal Navy3:27.46221:44.35172:12.85151:47.85303:05.401712:17.91182:06.31
19th297Samuel WILKINSON RAF BensonRoyal Air Force3:19.20191:49.15212:25.00281:40.61183:04.811612:18.77192:07.17
20th44Andrew CORMACK RAF OdihamYArmy3:30.25271:54.09272:11.94141:38.31163:11.602312:26.19202:14.59
21st6Shaun PERRY 3 army air corpsYArmy3:43.45351:45.54182:15.71181:42.00233:02.061312:28.76212:17.16
22nd66Rhys CALLAND 1 Army Air CorpsYArmy3:27.90231:54.61292:21.70261:41.46223:11.352212:37.02222:25.42
23rd263Matthew RAY 2nd Battalion the Yorkshire RegimentYArmy3:38.86321:47.10202:17.31201:40.91203:19.602912:43.78232:32.18
24th29Rabin GURUNG 3 UK Division Signal RegimentYArmy3:29.69252:03.75362:20.21241:41.36213:12.962412:47.97242:36.37
25th193James DOUGLAS (sen) RAF BensonRoyal Air Force3:15.75141:55.00302:21.35252:15.00373:01.751212:48.85252:37.25
26th165Diwas ADHIKARI QGSYArmy3:37.21311:57.46312:30.50311:47.69293:11.312113:04.17262:52.57
27th253James PAYNE EMUOTCYArmy3:52.04371:52.85262:19.35221:43.76253:16.312613:04.31272:52.71
28th262Arjun RANA 1 Signal RegimentYArmy3:37.15302:03.50352:30.10301:45.35273:16.412713:12.51283:00.91
29th214Gareth GRIFFITHS (sen) 14 Signal RegimentYArmy3:36.45291:52.35252:37.90361:40.44173:29.353113:16.49293:04.89
30th208Ashley GODWIN The Royal LancersYArmy3:34.69281:50.06222:32.04331:49.69323:31.453213:17.93303:06.33
31st217Joshan GURUNG R SigsYArmy4:00.50381:58.89322:31.94321:42.50243:17.552813:31.38313:19.78
32nd78Sam HOWELLS 3 Reg RLCYArmy3:28.80242:11.64382:29.20291:45.06263:39.003413:33.70323:22.10
33rd130Davante RAINEY 1 Army Air CorpsYArmy3:46.59361:59.56332:43.50371:46.54283:39.403513:55.59333:43.99
34th279Jay STIRLING 27 Regiment RLCYArmy4:08.04392:02.85342:32.20341:54.85333:23.693014:01.63343:50.03
35th231Michael KARSLAKE-ELLIS 1 RRF LADYArmy3:39.85332:06.31372:45.79382:02.11343:38.503314:12.56354:00.96
36th245Liam MAYLING 7 Avn Sp BnYArmy4:25.95412:25.25402:54.40392:04.41353:50.753615:40.76365:29.16
37th182Thomas CHILDS 22 SigsYArmy4:25.00402:26.29413:14.85402:14.04364:11.043716:31.22376:19.62
38th249Susan NALBO LIMBU 70 sqn 23 para engr regtYArmy6:11.75442:25.24393:26.05412:37.56384:22.003819:02.60388:51.00
39th235Niraj LAMA Gurkha ARRC Support BattalionYArmy4:53.25422:59.56433:39.81423:05.91404:31.003919:09.53398:57.93
40th184Ian CLARK (sen) RAF BensonRoyal Air Force3:42.10344:46.90442:33.41353:25.15414:52.064019:19.62409:08.02
41st282Saroj TAMANG Gurkha ARRC Support BattalionYArmy5:26.04432:38.01424:03.81433:03.06395:05.164120:16.084110:04.48
155Conrad CLARKE RAF LEEMINGRoyal Air Force2:41.9611:19.6411:47.101DNF
86Jack WELSON ChicksandsRoyal Air Force2:46.2021:22.3121:49.213DNF
160James THORP 14 Signal RegimentYArmy2:48.6531:27.405DNF

Male: 30-39  Event progression Finish spread

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Unit Army Service Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st158Gareth BEZANT 7 Avn Sp BnYArmy2:36.9411:19.1011:42.9611:13.7512:23.8019:16.551-
2nd264Peter REW Veteran2:46.0031:19.7921:46.7921:18.2122:26.6429:37.43220.88s
3rd159Pete W 14 Signal RegimentYArmy2:41.9121:30.55121:51.1061:19.7532:30.5139:53.82337.27s
4th196Joe EASTER 13 Sig RegtYArmy2:48.1641:24.6051:49.6441:23.6092:34.50510:00.50443.95s
5th154Kai GRUNDY 5 Army Air CorpsYArmy2:49.3051:26.0061:47.3631:22.1552:36.35910:01.16544.61s
6th142Luke GRIFFITHS (mas) Army Adventurous Training GroupYArmy2:57.35121:24.5641:50.5551:23.0072:34.25410:09.71653.16s
7th119Bradley HAMPSON The Light DragoonsYArmy2:49.6561:24.5031:56.21131:23.61102:36.35910:10.32753.77s
8th102Ian SANDERSON LWCYArmy2:55.5481:28.5591:52.9591:23.3082:36.961210:17.3081:00.75
9th209Thomas GOODALL 5 RA WkspYArmy2:57.19111:28.4481:55.85121:21.6542:35.05710:18.1891:01.63
10th186Ross CLARK (mas1) ATR WinchesterYArmy2:54.7671:35.85211:56.34141:22.4062:34.65610:24.00101:07.45
11th225James HEAL Royal Tank RegimentYArmy2:57.46131:28.69101:52.5081:23.64112:42.561510:24.85111:08.30
12th243Daniel MASTERS Royal Artillery Gravity MTB TeamYArmy2:56.61101:31.46141:51.3571:31.65242:36.15810:27.22121:10.67
13th80Damon ALLISON 159 RLC (R)YArmy3:01.76191:32.04172:00.44171:25.10132:36.751110:36.09131:19.54
14th157Steven REDDING HQ 3 Cdo BdeYArmy2:59.06141:31.04131:53.35101:33.20302:40.551310:37.20141:20.65
15th256Tom POFFLEY 17 Port & Maritime RLCYArmy2:59.41151:27.4171:53.35101:24.31122:52.762810:37.24151:20.69
16th166Matthew AIRTON 3RSMEYArmy3:04.35201:31.84161:59.04161:26.26142:43.751610:45.24161:28.69
17th177Craig BRAIN MAB 1YArmy2:56.2691:29.10111:58.56151:33.81312:52.002510:49.73171:33.18
18th26Daniel WINTER 22 Engineer RegimentYArmy3:00.69161:31.54152:01.06181:29.75182:48.942110:51.98181:35.43
19th109Carl MANSELL 15 SRYArmy3:01.75181:32.06182:07.05261:27.96162:44.441810:53.26191:36.71
20th89David WALKER (mas) 5 RIFLESYArmy3:05.16211:35.00202:03.25201:30.66202:48.112011:02.18201:45.63
21st294Ben WATTS (exp) Royal Dragoon GuardsYArmy3:01.39171:46.06352:05.09231:30.35192:40.551311:03.44211:46.89
22nd287Top RAI 23 Engr RegtYArmy3:07.94231:40.35292:03.00191:31.81262:44.091711:07.19221:50.64
23rd57Dean NASH 7 Avn Sp BnYArmy3:13.20271:34.06192:06.75241:27.94152:47.561911:09.51231:52.96
24th192Ian DORRIAN Abbey WoodRoyal Air Force3:08.16241:38.05242:10.60311:29.50172:52.402711:18.71242:02.16
25th147Phabian WHITE HQ West midlandsYArmy3:15.89301:39.85282:06.80251:31.09232:50.062211:23.69252:07.14
26th22Sangam GURUNG APCYArmy3:07.01221:51.65432:05.01221:30.85222:50.412311:24.93262:08.38
27th255Martin PAYNTER 12 Regt RAYArmy3:14.11281:37.94232:03.50211:30.81213:00.703911:27.06272:10.51
28th191Nathan COX 6 regt rlcYArmy3:11.11261:42.85322:10.91321:31.65242:51.802411:28.32282:11.77
29th136Victor FOMBO 36 Engr RegtYArmy3:10.00251:44.11332:10.91321:32.44292:52.212611:29.67292:13.12
30th183Michael CHRISTOU Royal Engineer Gravity Enduro Mtb TeamYArmy3:14.81291:37.16222:08.25271:38.00392:54.403211:32.62302:16.07
31st275Kevin SMITH (mas1) RLC MTB Enduro teamYArmy3:16.35321:39.80272:10.94341:31.89272:58.753411:37.73312:21.18
32nd112Matthew MORRIS Veteran3:22.16381:38.30252:13.19361:34.90342:54.163011:42.71322:26.16
33rd210Carl GOODCHILD HQ 12 Armd BCTYArmy3:16.31311:42.65312:12.34351:34.29322:59.653711:45.24332:28.69
34th49Sidartha GURUNG 10 QOGLRYArmy3:21.70371:48.69412:10.50301:31.94282:59.363611:52.19342:35.64
35th82Alastair HOLMES 12AECYArmy3:23.85401:38.75262:14.35371:34.60333:02.814111:54.36352:37.81
36th132Jamie BEVERLEY 1 PWRRYArmy3:19.44341:42.30302:16.46401:37.56372:58.813511:54.57362:38.02
37th219Ramesh GURUNG 3 UK Division Signal RegimentYArmy3:21.10361:44.19342:10.09291:46.06462:54.102911:55.54372:38.99
38th293Rich WALL (mas) Army HQYArmy3:23.79391:48.25392:09.44281:36.85353:03.504212:01.83382:45.28
39th189Anthony PARK 11 (RSS) Sig RegtYArmy3:19.86351:46.96372:18.79421:37.75383:06.044312:09.40392:52.85
40th93Ashok LIMBU 36 Engr RegtYArmy3:28.45441:46.35362:18.76411:37.50363:06.754412:17.81403:01.26
41st268Oliver ROWLEY APCYArmy3:26.35421:58.31492:22.54461:38.46402:54.843312:20.50413:03.95
42nd61James JOHNSON (mas) MRTCYArmy3:29.50451:53.20462:20.10431:46.91473:00.914012:30.62423:14.07
43rd81Martin CRACKNELL Royal Wessex YeomanryYArmy3:30.90472:02.10532:22.71471:40.60412:54.353112:30.66433:14.11
44th274Jamie SMALL HQ ARRCYArmy3:27.56431:48.45402:25.94481:43.80443:11.494612:37.24443:20.69
45th241Paul LOVELL REME enduro MTB teamYArmy3:25.65412:04.50562:16.29391:42.70423:09.154512:38.29453:21.74
46th258Kevin PYPER Army HQYArmy3:41.35541:51.50422:22.40451:42.86433:11.504712:49.61463:33.06
47th28Sam CROSS 5 medical regimentYArmy3:30.46461:47.96382:16.16382:15.00653:18.254913:07.83473:51.28
48th104Robert HOCKEY Household cavalryYArmy3:38.75531:52.25442:31.60511:47.85483:18.695013:09.14483:52.59
49th9Shaun BROWN LWCYArmy3:37.19512:11.65572:30.30501:47.96493:11.754813:18.85494:02.30
50th298Shaun WILLIAMS (mas) Royal signalsYArmy3:36.55491:56.70472:37.55541:46.00453:40.605613:37.40504:20.85
51st115Richard PYNE 7 Avn Sp BnYArmy3:17.66332:02.34543:00.75682:17.56663:00.513813:38.82514:22.27
52nd289Daniel TODD 13AASRYArmy3:35.14481:56.85482:21.80442:02.15583:43.966113:39.90524:23.35
53rd103Adam ALLCHIN 6REMEYArmy3:42.04562:01.10512:37.00521:50.89523:41.755813:52.78534:36.23
54th269Anthony RUTHERFORD 14 Regiment RAYArmy3:41.85551:58.34502:30.00492:12.40633:43.506014:06.09544:49.54
55th45Mark WILBY 7 Avn Sp BnYArmy3:57.71602:14.25592:40.40571:52.30533:22.415114:07.07554:50.52
56th15Christian LE-GALLEZ Poole LADYArmy3:54.96572:19.95632:37.20531:49.60503:36.915414:18.62565:02.07
57th218Rakesh GURUNG 13AASRYArmy4:22.21672:01.14522:37.70552:08.60623:23.505214:33.15575:16.60
58th233Oliver KEY Royal YeomanryYArmy3:56.30582:14.71602:45.45592:07.79613:42.655914:46.90585:30.35
59th200Will FICKEN RAPTCYArmy3:57.41592:12.56582:59.96672:01.41573:37.915514:49.25595:32.70
60th198Rich FARLEY-READ 8 Training Battalion DSEMEYArmy3:58.59612:18.60622:38.71562:00.64563:58.656314:55.19605:38.64
61st236Nitesh LAMA 1st Royal Gurkha RiflesYArmy4:29.79702:28.75652:52.14632:02.34593:27.155315:20.17616:03.62
62nd223John HARRIS (sen) 4 Regt RLCYArmy4:02.79632:51.60692:49.50601:58.45543:40.695715:23.03626:06.48
63rd222Charles HARDING 1 RRF LADYArmy4:15.25662:27.75642:54.75641:59.41553:56.446215:33.60636:17.05
64th16Stuart BALL 165 P&M Regt RLCYArmy4:25.41692:32.20662:56.75652:07.60604:27.566516:29.52647:12.97
65th296Tyrone WESTALL 3 UK Division Signal RegimentYArmy4:11.25642:48.01683:02.40692:49.29674:13.716417:04.66657:48.11
66th290Suli TUIWAI 27 Regiment RLCYArmy4:30.15713:14.79702:59.44662:14.30645:11.706718:10.38668:53.83
67th34Andrew JOHN SurflotRoyal Navy4:00.91622:17.45612:51.81621:50.21519:39.356820:39.736711:23.18
68th215Bishnu GURUNG 1 Medical RegimentYArmy6:04.56734:12.15724:22.45703:15.46685:11.366623:05.986813:49.43
295Ross WEIR 1 PWRRYArmy4:15.06652:02.60552:43.7558DNF
238Stuart LEWIS 4 REMEYArmy3:37.34521:52.75452:50.8961DNF
10Thomas YAXLEY BUOTCYArmy4:22.55683:34.91716:04.1071DNF
250Matthew NOBLE 26 Regt RAYArmy4:59.50722:32.5667DNF
230Kevin JONES (mas2) 27 Regiment RLCYArmy3:37.0450DNF
237Sam LAMBERT 10 Signal RegimentYArmyDNF

Male: 40+  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Unit Army Service Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st139Jon HODSON Royal Signals Enduro TeamYArmy2:52.4511:29.3111:55.0511:28.0022:37.31110:22.121-
2nd270Andrew SETCHFIELD Civil Servant2:58.8121:30.3932:00.6541:27.7112:44.56210:42.12220.00s
3rd265Mark ROBERTS (dh) CTCRMRoyal Navy3:02.5541:31.0042:00.1431:28.3632:45.60310:47.65325.53s
4th244Scott MAYLED Army3:00.8031:29.7121:56.3121:29.1943:00.351010:56.36434.24s
5th267Dominic ROWE Civil Servant3:12.4051:42.7682:05.6951:29.6052:57.70811:28.1551:06.03
6th278Stuart SMITH (vet) The Royal LancersYArmy3:13.0461:42.8092:08.1661:37.0082:52.10411:33.1061:10.98
7th168Richard AVERY 1 Signal BrigadeYArmy3:16.4681:42.91102:11.0081:33.6672:57.04711:41.0771:18.95
8th88Lee DAVIES (vet) 4 Regt RLCYArmy3:26.95151:43.50112:09.1471:31.4062:55.34611:46.3381:24.21
9th149Ewan DARLINGTON 14 Signal RegimentYArmy3:27.00161:40.0552:13.9191:38.40102:55.00511:54.3691:32.24
10th125Dave EVANS (vet) Veteran3:14.6071:44.55122:14.50101:37.7993:06.301411:57.74101:35.62
11th41Andrew HUNT Veteran3:17.7591:48.56142:18.25131:49.94182:58.61912:13.11111:50.99
12th84Mark VINTEN 10 Signal RegimentYArmy3:24.15121:42.1062:15.75111:48.20153:03.211212:13.41121:51.29
13th1Gareth MILLAR Veteran3:22.60111:49.75152:21.36161:39.10113:03.001112:15.81131:53.69
14th52Simon GREENMAN Veteran3:25.50131:52.69172:20.89151:46.04133:03.751312:28.87142:06.75
15th63Fraser MACPHERSON Royal Artillery Gravity MTB TeamYArmy3:25.70141:47.46132:19.25141:46.30143:17.751612:36.46152:14.34
16th277Rob SMITH Veteran3:34.40181:56.65192:24.25171:44.55123:07.651512:47.50162:25.38
17th284Neil TELFER 22 SigsYArmy3:41.25201:49.75152:26.05181:49.85173:30.561913:17.46172:55.34
18th202Wayne FILER Band CatterickArmy3:40.25192:05.14212:38.25191:51.44193:32.752013:47.83183:25.71
19th291Peter VILLIERS Veteran3:47.90212:19.44222:45.10201:48.46163:23.751714:04.65193:42.53
20th221Lee HANLON Civil Servant3:55.20222:01.10202:55.00211:55.51203:25.911814:12.72203:50.60
21st254Jonny PAYNE Veteran4:10.81232:41.06232:57.10222:10.20213:58.162115:57.33215:35.21
127Lee JOHNSON Veteran3:30.69171:56.00182:16.9012DNF
224Steven HAWKINS Veteran3:18.60101:42.717DNF

 

 

Female: Hardtail

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Unit Army Service Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st171Jodie BECKINGHAM RAPTCYArmy3:57.8112:05.1513:02.8112:01.1513:40.96114:47.881-

Female: U21

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Unit Army Service Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st170Ellen BAYNE EMUOTCYArmy4:17.8912:16.8013:00.2512:17.8514:08.69116:01.481-

Female: 21-29  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Unit Army Service Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st212Jessica GREENHALGH 3 UK Division Signal RegimentYArmy3:32.8111:53.3532:24.6011:44.1023:10.35112:45.211-
2nd47Teresa MOLONEY 159 RLC (R)YArmy3:35.3521:49.1012:26.7521:40.7913:14.16212:46.1520.94s
3rd272Lucy SHILSTON Household cavalryYArmy3:55.7531:50.3922:29.2531:45.1033:25.70413:26.19340.98s
4th24Lucyanne LEO 1 RHA LADYArmy4:04.8541:58.1542:35.6451:56.9643:50.25514:25.8541:40.64
5th56Leanne REDDISH DMS WhittingtonYArmy4:29.6662:03.6553:06.0572:11.9563:55.00615:46.3153:01.10
6th40Abbie LAWRENCE 19 RAYArmy4:26.2053:30.0672:31.7542:16.3673:20.95316:05.3263:20.11
7th190Lynsey CORRIERI 8 Training Battalion DSEMEYArmy5:05.4672:42.7563:02.3462:06.0054:02.15716:58.7074:13.49
286Danielle THACKER ATSG, DM KinetonYArmy9:05.1083:48.2587:43.698DNF

Female: 30+  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Unit Army Service Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st19Linda HARDY 207 FIELD HOSPITALYArmy3:50.3521:58.5022:31.1511:47.9513:17.66113:25.611-
2nd240Anna LONG Band CatterickYArmy3:43.4011:51.9512:31.2621:53.9023:33.50213:34.0128.40s
Chat with us