The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Valentin CHATANAY | SCOTT MANIGOD SHOT | 1:48.098 | 1:24.473 | 3:12.564 | 1:41.192 | 1:21.971 | 3:03.161 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Thibault LALY | VELO TAUPONT | 1:43.811 | 1:25.885 | 3:09.691 | 1:40.651 | 1:23.947 | 3:04.592 | 1.43s | ||
3rd | 3 | Simon CHAPELET | Trotrx | 1:45.943 | 1:24.172 | 3:10.113 | 1:43.014 | 1:22.222 | 3:05.233 | 2.07s | ||
4th | 4 | Ian GUIONNET | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 1:45.932 | 1:24.081 | 3:10.012 | 1:43.417 | 1:22.863 | 3:06.274 | 3.11s | ||
5th | 6 | Mael GIRONDE | MTB MARTIGUES | 1:51.7922 | 1:26.696 | 3:18.4810 | 1:43.055 | 1:23.245 | 3:06.295 | 3.13s | ||
6th | 52 | Emile RILAT | SCOTT MANIGOD SHOT | 1:47.365 | 1:25.684 | 3:13.045 | 1:42.753 | 1:23.606 | 3:06.356 | 3.19s | ||
7th | 12 | Louis GAILLET | VVRACING ACADEMY | 1:50.6116 | 1:28.049 | 3:18.6511 | 1:43.688 | 1:23.174 | 3:06.857 | 3.69s | ||
8th | 54 | Johan GARCIN | VVRACING ACADEMY | 1:48.909 | 1:28.6112 | 3:17.518 | 1:43.316 | 1:24.509 | 3:07.818 | 4.65s | ||
9th | 422 | Mathieu BALIZET | BIKE CLUB GIROMAGNY | 1:50.1311 | 1:28.6213 | 3:18.7513 | 1:44.449 | 1:24.178 | 3:08.619 | 5.45s | ||
10th | 10 | Bryan PFEIFFER | ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH) | 1:46.934 | 1:37.3659 | 3:24.2924 | 1:45.1712 | 1:24.5410 | 3:09.7110 | 6.55s | ||
11th | 325 | Eliott BAUD | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | 1:47.666 | 1:28.8615 | 3:16.526 | 1:44.9110 | 1:25.0314 | 3:09.9411 | 6.78s | ||
12th | 11 | Charly DI PASQUALE | LES ARCS | 1:50.8518 | 1:28.3210 | 3:19.1714 | 1:45.5313 | 1:24.5611 | 3:10.0912 | 6.93s | ||
13th | 427 | Joris BIGONI | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 2:23.7581 | 1:33.4838 | 3:57.2374 | 1:45.5414 | 1:24.8212 | 3:10.3613 | 7.20s | ||
14th | 20 | Pacôme HIS | LES GETS BIKEPARK | 1:48.017 | 1:28.7014 | 3:16.717 | 1:44.9611 | 1:26.0719 | 3:11.0314 | 7.87s | ||
15th | 426 | Camille BLANCHARD | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 1:50.2212 | 1:30.7925 | 3:21.0118 | 1:45.9215 | 1:25.6618 | 3:11.5815 | 8.42s | ||
16th | 343 | Melvyn BAILLON | LOURDES VTT | 1:50.7817 | 1:28.3911 | 3:19.1714 | 1:47.0722 | 1:24.9113 | 3:11.9816 | 8.82s | ||
17th | 15 | Marc CABIROU | VVRACING ACADEMY | 1:50.3814 | 1:28.9216 | 3:19.3016 | 1:46.8819 | 1:25.5316 | 3:12.4117 | 9.25s | ||
18th | 35 | Remy VIOLLAND | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:54.6232 | 1:27.588 | 3:22.2020 | 1:47.6324 | 1:25.2115 | 3:12.8418 | 9.68s | ||
19th | 32 | Theo LEBEAU | US CAGNES VTT | 1:50.2212 | 1:49.5477 | 3:39.7656 | 1:47.0320 | 1:26.1921 | 3:13.2219 | 10.06s | ||
20th | 40 | Paulin COUMES | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 1:52.2624 | 1:31.7830 | 3:24.0422 | 1:47.3923 | 1:26.4222 | 3:13.8120 | 10.65s | ||
21st | 55 | Christopher STROM | COMMENCAL VEE | 1:50.9219 | 1:29.4218 | 3:20.3417 | 1:46.5718 | 1:27.3025 | 3:13.8721 | 10.71s | ||
22nd | 27 | Alexandre MOSNIER | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 1:55.1235 | 1:30.6021 | 3:25.7227 | 1:47.0621 | 1:27.4126 | 3:14.4722 | 11.31s | ||
23rd | 406 | Arthur FERNANDEZ | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 1:51.1721 | 1:30.7524 | 3:21.9219 | 1:46.5517 | 1:27.9428 | 3:14.4923 | 11.33s | ||
24th | 31 | Louis JUSTINO | US CAGNES VTT | 1:52.7425 | 1:30.0420 | 3:22.7821 | 1:49.6728 | 1:25.5717 | 3:15.2424 | 12.08s | ||
25th | 34 | Theo GOUTAUDIER | TC CONCEPT | 1:53.4027 | 1:30.8526 | 3:24.2523 | 1:49.9530 | 1:26.0820 | 3:16.0325 | 12.87s | ||
26th | 21 | Oskar BOUFFIOUX | LES GETS BIKEPARK | 1:51.7922 | 1:35.6846 | 3:27.4733 | 1:48.6526 | 1:28.0329 | 3:16.6826 | 13.52s | ||
27th | 309 | Aurelien DAMIANI | Roussy Bike Club | 2:04.8662 | 1:30.0019 | 3:34.8645 | 1:50.0731 | 1:26.7223 | 3:16.7927 | 13.63s | ||
28th | 366 | Rémi GOYAU | GRESI FREE RIDE | 1:51.0920 | 1:35.4044 | 3:26.4930 | 1:49.0327 | 1:28.4431 | 3:17.4728 | 14.31s | ||
29th | 25 | Julien PICCOLO | X1 racing | 1:49.6010 | 1:29.1017 | 3:18.7012 | 1:47.7325 | 1:30.2641 | 3:17.9929 | 14.83s | ||
30th | 38 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 1:54.8634 | 1:31.9631 | 3:26.8231 | 1:49.7129 | 1:28.5233 | 3:18.2330 | 15.07s | ||
31st | 18 | Elliot LEES (elt) | AC GASSINOIS | 1:53.1926 | 1:36.0948 | 3:29.2837 | 1:50.4434 | 1:27.9327 | 3:18.3731 | 15.21s | ||
32nd | 361 | Calvin JULIEN | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 1:55.6738 | 1:31.3927 | 3:27.0632 | 1:51.6440 | 1:27.0224 | 3:18.6632 | 15.50s | ||
33rd | 385 | Damien DESBROSSES | Dorval AM Commencal | 1:54.3530 | 1:30.6021 | 3:24.9526 | 1:50.5736 | 1:28.1030 | 3:18.6733 | 15.51s | ||
34th | 47 | Raphael EPITALON | SCOTT MANIGOD SHOT | 1:54.1628 | 1:30.7423 | 3:24.9025 | 1:50.3032 | 1:28.4732 | 3:18.7734 | 15.61s | ||
35th | 336 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | X1 racing | 1:54.7933 | 1:31.5728 | 3:26.3629 | 1:50.4333 | 1:29.0134 | 3:19.4435 | 16.28s | ||
36th | 307 | Jordan MAUPAS | AC ORSAY | 1:55.4937 | 1:33.1735 | 3:28.6634 | 1:50.5135 | 1:29.0435 | 3:19.5536 | 16.39s | ||
37th | 345 | Julien ALAZARD | 1:54.3530 | 1:31.7529 | 3:26.1028 | 1:50.9338 | 1:29.9837 | 3:20.9137 | 17.75s | |||
38th | 51 | Benjamin FOUILLIT | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 1:56.3839 | 1:32.4232 | 3:28.8035 | 1:50.9037 | 1:30.2440 | 3:21.1438 | 17.98s | ||
39th | 313 | Thomas DENIZOT | VVRACING ACADEMY | 2:00.3848 | 1:36.4050 | 3:36.7850 | 1:52.0741 | 1:30.1038 | 3:22.1739 | 19.01s | ||
40th | 30 | Leo GUICHARD | LES ARCS | 1:56.8740 | 1:33.0834 | 3:29.9538 | 1:53.3844 | 1:29.4436 | 3:22.8240 | 19.66s | ||
41st | 48 | Mateo LEMERRE | LES GETS BIKEPARK | 1:55.4236 | 1:33.4437 | 3:28.8636 | 1:52.5342 | 1:31.0443 | 3:23.5741 | 20.41s | ||
42nd | 308 | Robin DURSAP | CREUSE OXYGENE | 1:54.3329 | 1:36.8455 | 3:31.1739 | 1:51.4039 | 1:33.1354 | 3:24.5342 | 21.37s | ||
43rd | 344 | Emile PEIZERAT | GRESI FREE RIDE | 2:00.5951 | 1:35.7647 | 3:36.3549 | 1:55.0550 | 1:31.4445 | 3:26.4943 | 23.33s | ||
44th | 347 | Florian SIRIEIX | VTT ARGENTAT | 1:57.9042 | 1:34.9041 | 3:32.8042 | 1:54.7146 | 1:31.9749 | 3:26.6844 | 23.52s | ||
45th | 310 | Eliot ROUVIDANT | MONTGERON BC | 2:00.5150 | 1:35.5145 | 3:36.0247 | 1:56.8456 | 1:30.1038 | 3:26.9445 | 23.78s | ||
46th | 362 | Mathias RIOLLET | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VTT | 1:58.8645 | 1:32.5533 | 3:31.4141 | 1:55.4751 | 1:31.7048 | 3:27.1746 | 24.01s | ||
47th | 399 | Luca BENOIT | 2:10.0669 | 1:40.1167 | 3:50.1769 | 1:55.0449 | 1:32.6550 | 3:27.6947 | 24.53s | |||
48th | 304 | Terence DULAC | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | 1:59.6347 | 1:34.1740 | 3:33.8044 | 1:54.7947 | 1:32.9351 | 3:27.7248 | 24.56s | ||
49th | 436 | Ethan PAPARELLA | SCOTT BMT MOTOBASE | 1:58.5444 | 1:35.1443 | 3:33.6843 | 1:54.0645 | 1:33.7160 | 3:27.7749 | 24.61s | ||
50th | 50 | Thomas SCHUSTER | SCHUSS ACADEMY | 1:57.8941 | 1:38.2363 | 3:36.1248 | 1:54.8848 | 1:33.0453 | 3:27.9250 | 24.76s | ||
51st | 342 | Mattéo BRONZINI | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 2:04.7961 | 1:37.6961 | 3:42.4861 | 1:57.0357 | 1:31.2244 | 3:28.2551 | 25.09s | ||
52nd | 7 | Cedric TAILLEFER | Trotrx | 4:57.2887 | DNF | 1:46.2316 | 1:42.6174 | 3:28.8452 | 25.68s | |||
53rd | 359 | Valentin CORNUTELLO | BMX PERNOIS | 2:05.3064 | 1:34.9542 | 3:40.2557 | 1:58.5663 | 1:30.7242 | 3:29.2853 | 26.12s | ||
54th | 370 | Hugo MAIGRET | VELO CLUB DU VELAY | 2:03.0656 | 1:33.7439 | 3:36.8051 | 1:57.8560 | 1:31.5147 | 3:29.3654 | 26.20s | ||
55th | 316 | Arnaud STOLL | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 1:59.0246 | 1:36.2949 | 3:35.3146 | 1:56.7854 | 1:33.3656 | 3:30.1455 | 26.98s | ||
56th | 311 | Alex PELENC | US CAGNES VTT | 2:06.7068 | 1:38.2262 | 3:44.9264 | 1:59.1165 | 1:31.4546 | 3:30.5656 | 27.40s | ||
57th | 455 | Thomas COULOUD | V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 2:01.8754 | 1:36.5954 | 3:38.4655 | 1:57.6259 | 1:33.0252 | 3:30.6457 | 27.48s | ||
58th | 339 | Bastien DILIGENT | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 1:57.9243 | 1:33.3736 | 3:31.2940 | 1:58.2661 | 1:33.1655 | 3:31.4258 | 28.26s | ||
59th | 301 | Antonin DEBESSON | US CAGNES VTT | 2:00.4749 | 1:37.0256 | 3:37.4952 | 1:58.4962 | 1:33.5259 | 3:32.0159 | 28.85s | ||
60th | 365 | Pierre LESPAGNOL | SCHUSS ACADEMY | 2:19.5879 | 1:36.4451 | 3:56.0270 | 1:59.8367 | 1:33.4457 | 3:33.2760 | 30.11s | ||
61st | 424 | Maxence BOUET | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:19.8480 | 1:45.7174 | 4:05.5577 | 1:57.3458 | 1:36.2964 | 3:33.6361 | 30.47s | ||
62nd | 404 | Ivan PARIS | SPORT MOTO VTT TEAM | 2:04.1159 | 1:39.8166 | 3:43.9263 | 1:59.6066 | 1:34.1862 | 3:33.7862 | 30.62s | ||
63rd | 331 | Rémi AIO | LOURDES VTT | 2:05.1063 | 1:37.0357 | 3:42.1360 | 2:00.4869 | 1:33.4457 | 3:33.9263 | 30.76s | ||
64th | 330 | Léo MARTINEZ | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 2:01.4653 | 1:36.4552 | 3:37.9153 | 2:00.2068 | 1:33.9061 | 3:34.1064 | 30.94s | ||
65th | 340 | Arno BILLARD | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | 2:05.8565 | 1:37.3659 | 3:43.2162 | 1:56.3753 | 1:37.9968 | 3:34.3665 | 31.20s | ||
66th | 322 | Baptiste DOUCHET | US CAGNES VTT | 2:04.2260 | 1:37.2458 | 3:41.4658 | 2:01.7370 | 1:34.8563 | 3:36.5866 | 33.42s | ||
67th | 454 | Xavier MUNOZ | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | 2:02.3855 | 1:39.3065 | 3:41.6859 | 1:58.6264 | 1:39.5669 | 3:38.1867 | 35.02s | ||
68th | 405 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 2:14.9176 | 1:41.1969 | 3:56.1071 | 2:03.1472 | 1:36.4365 | 3:39.5768 | 36.41s | |||
69th | 305 | Maxime CHANEL | TC CONCEPT | 2:06.3366 | 1:40.6568 | 3:46.9868 | 2:03.5674 | 1:37.2366 | 3:40.7969 | 37.63s | ||
70th | 381 | Brice NICOLAS | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 2:11.9770 | 1:44.6873 | 3:56.6572 | 2:03.4073 | 1:37.7067 | 3:41.1070 | 37.94s | ||
71st | 346 | Guillaume COMTE | VCPSF LE LIORAN | 2:03.8257 | 1:43.0871 | 3:46.9067 | 2:01.8871 | 1:40.9771 | 3:42.8571 | 39.69s | ||
72nd | 350 | Loïc GOUBIN | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:03.8858 | 1:41.9070 | 3:45.7866 | 1:56.7955 | 1:48.7983 | 3:45.5872 | 42.42s | ||
73rd | 446 | Benoit CHAPET | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 2:13.2171 | 1:46.7175 | 3:59.9275 | 2:05.9576 | 1:40.9570 | 3:46.9073 | 43.74s | ||
74th | 317 | Thibaut SASSUS RONDEAU | LOURDES VTT | 2:13.4573 | 1:43.7172 | 3:57.1673 | 2:07.3977 | 1:41.6972 | 3:49.0874 | 45.92s | ||
75th | 398 | Kevin FRICKER | CC ET VTT BADONVILLER | 2:06.6267 | 1:38.7764 | 3:45.3965 | 2:05.0775 | 1:46.3178 | 3:51.3875 | 48.22s | ||
76th | 435 | Adrien PSILA | CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS | 2:13.7074 | 1:47.7676 | 4:01.4676 | 2:10.4878 | 1:42.0173 | 3:52.4976 | 49.33s | ||
77th | 368 | Thomas HENRI | MONTGERON BC | 2:16.5877 | 1:49.5578 | 4:06.1378 | 2:10.6679 | 1:42.6375 | 3:53.2977 | 50.13s | ||
78th | 400 | Theo JOANNIDES | DNF | 2:12.7681 | 1:44.8977 | 3:57.6578 | 54.49s | |||||
79th | 408 | Jeremy GENDRE | MTB MARTIGUES | 2:13.2672 | 2:24.4085 | 4:37.6685 | 2:13.9784 | 1:43.7976 | 3:57.7679 | 54.60s | ||
80th | 457 | Jules ANTRAYGUES | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 2:14.6775 | 1:53.6179 | 4:08.2879 | 2:12.2080 | 1:48.6082 | 4:00.8080 | 57.64s | ||
81st | 401 | Christian AMERIS | 2:23.8282 | 1:57.6881 | 4:21.5082 | 2:13.1083 | 1:47.8979 | 4:00.9981 | 57.83s | |||
82nd | 434 | Julien CHARPENTIER | MTB MARTIGUES | 2:26.1184 | 1:58.0882 | 4:24.1983 | 2:18.7286 | 1:48.4780 | 4:07.1982 | 1:04.03 | ||
83rd | 356 | Alexis FERRAT | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | DNF | 2:18.8587 | 1:48.5381 | 4:07.3883 | 1:04.22 | ||||
84th | 456 | Filippo GIARDI | TEAM SCOUTBIKE | 2:23.9183 | 1:55.6880 | 4:19.5981 | 2:17.4685 | 1:51.9186 | 4:09.3784 | 1:06.21 | ||
85th | 387 | Hugo VARON | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 2:26.9585 | 1:58.3483 | 4:25.2984 | 2:20.8288 | 1:50.7685 | 4:11.5885 | 1:08.42 | ||
86th | 445 | Pierre-Alexandre PETIT | 2:52.4486 | 3:39.3086 | 6:31.7487 | 2:21.1689 | 1:50.6884 | 4:11.8486 | 1:08.68 | |||
87th | 394 | Ugo MORGUE | SPORT MOTO VTT TEAM | 2:16.8578 | 2:00.6784 | 4:17.5280 | 2:12.8882 | 1:59.6487 | 4:12.5287 | 1:09.36 | ||
88th | 458 | Pierre SCHOUTEETEN | CALVISSON VTT | 4:42.3186 | 2:26.1190 | 2:08.6188 | 4:34.7288 | 1:31.56 | ||||
26 | Valentin DENIZOT | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 1:50.4515 | 1:27.567 | 3:18.019 | 1:53.0643 | DNF | |||||
306 | Augustin CHAILLAN | SCHUSS ACADEMY | 2:01.3852 | 1:36.5453 | 3:37.9254 | 1:56.0652 | DNF | |||||
423 | Benjamin HOSATTE | BIKE CLUB GIROMAGNY | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
419 | Pierre BRIFFOD | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | DNS | |||||||||
22 | Romain CHATANAY | SCOTT MANIGOD SHOT | DNS | |||||||||
23 | Leo GRISEL | COMMENCAL VEE | DNS | |||||||||
1 | Matteo INIGUEZ | COMMENCAL VEE | DNS | |||||||||
19 | Raphael INIGUEZ | COMMENCAL VEE | DNS | |||||||||
53 | Arthur PARRET | VCPSF LE LIORAN | DNS | |||||||||
8 | Elliot VALLON | VVRACING ACADEMY | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Colin RAYMOND | GOODMAN NEXT GEN | 2:03.303 | 1:45.8613 | 3:49.168 | 1:55.801 | 1:30.882 | 3:26.681 | - | ||
2nd | 503 | Jean JOUVENAL | AC BOLLENE | 2:11.0910 | 1:35.511 | 3:46.607 | 1:57.263 | 1:30.071 | 3:27.332 | 0.65s | ||
3rd | 510 | Sacha Gabriel BRIZIN | Commencal / FURIOUS BICI CLUB | 2:02.502 | 1:36.432 | 3:38.931 | 1:57.494 | 1:32.304 | 3:29.793 | 3.11s | ||
4th | 506 | Loys LAVAL | US CAGNES VTT | 2:05.336 | 1:38.254 | 3:43.584 | 3:30.204 | 3.52s | ||||
5th | 520 | Adrien AGNIEL | V.C. PAYS VALLONNAIS | 2:05.285 | 1:36.593 | 3:41.872 | 2:00.005 | 1:31.043 | 3:31.045 | 4.36s | ||
6th | 504 | Rowan CROSS | CHAMONIX VTT | 2:06.637 | 1:38.935 | 3:45.566 | 2:00.016 | 1:33.065 | 3:33.076 | 6.39s | ||
7th | 518 | Matys MANGIAVILLANO | METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS | 2:15.3613 | 1:48.3317 | 4:03.6914 | 2:02.358 | 1:33.226 | 3:35.577 | 8.89s | ||
8th | 525 | Stanislas KAHN | VCPSF LE LIORAN | 2:09.569 | 1:41.209 | 3:50.7610 | 2:01.817 | 1:35.629 | 3:37.438 | 10.75s | ||
9th | 502 | Tony BONHOMME | GOODMAN NEXT GEN | 2:01.621 | 1:40.478 | 3:42.093 | 2:03.7910 | 1:35.548 | 3:39.339 | 12.65s | ||
10th | 515 | Thomas GASTALDI | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | 2:08.468 | 1:41.2210 | 3:49.689 | 2:04.4811 | 1:34.877 | 3:39.3510 | 12.67s | ||
11th | 521 | Zack GUINY | LOURDES VTT | 2:13.6711 | 1:40.057 | 3:53.7211 | 2:06.4912 | 1:38.9411 | 3:45.4311 | 18.75s | ||
12th | 511 | Frederick CAMPBELL | c.s.chamonix vtt | 2:15.4614 | 1:44.2512 | 3:59.7113 | 2:07.8814 | 1:38.0010 | 3:45.8812 | 19.20s | ||
13th | 526 | Raphaël CORIN MICK | c.s.chamonix vtt | 3:25.7724 | 1:51.6520 | 5:17.4224 | 2:07.9215 | 1:39.4513 | 3:47.3713 | 20.69s | ||
14th | 508 | Cameron PIVAULT | US CAGNES BMX | 2:18.5816 | 1:46.0414 | 4:04.6216 | 2:08.9516 | 1:39.1612 | 3:48.1114 | 21.43s | ||
15th | 514 | Jack POPE | c.s.chamonix vtt | 2:14.7512 | 1:43.8111 | 3:58.5612 | 2:03.019 | 1:46.0120 | 3:49.0215 | 22.34s | ||
16th | 527 | Alois VAHIE CORDERO | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 2:24.9220 | 1:46.5716 | 4:11.4917 | 2:07.5513 | 1:44.3514 | 3:51.9016 | 25.22s | ||
17th | 516 | Enzo DELALIEU | CESAR BIKE | 2:20.7417 | 1:53.2422 | 4:13.9819 | 2:11.3717 | 1:45.6519 | 3:57.0217 | 30.34s | ||
18th | 505 | Emilien MAGNERON | VTT VAL D'ESSONNE | 2:18.1715 | 1:46.2015 | 4:04.3715 | 2:15.2718 | 1:44.8416 | 4:00.1118 | 33.43s | ||
19th | 507 | Mathieu DELAGNES | CESAR BIKE | 2:22.7118 | 1:55.8223 | 4:18.5321 | 2:16.2319 | 1:45.6118 | 4:01.8419 | 35.16s | ||
20th | 517 | Loan ARNAUD | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 2:23.3819 | 1:48.8118 | 4:12.1918 | 2:17.8220 | 1:44.7915 | 4:02.6120 | 35.93s | ||
21st | 523 | Gabriel RUIZ | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | DNF | 2:19.6421 | 1:45.4917 | 4:05.1321 | 38.45s | ||||
22nd | 513 | Antoine AUBIN | VTT VAL D'ESSONNE | 2:27.9321 | 1:50.4619 | 4:18.3920 | 2:23.0022 | 1:47.0121 | 4:10.0122 | 43.33s | ||
23rd | 509 | Peer SCHELLING | UC Monaco | 2:44.8422 | 2:16.9724 | 5:01.8122 | 2:29.4423 | 1:54.7822 | 4:24.2223 | 57.54s | ||
512 | Nathan BERGER | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | 2:03.994 | 1:40.016 | 3:44.005 | 1:56.372 | DNF | |||||
524 | Gabin AROD | VCU Schwenheim | 3:16.7023 | 1:53.0221 | 5:09.7223 | DNS | ||||||
522 | Tom CHICO | VELO LA FUMADE LEZIGNAN | DNS | |||||||||
519 | Tom LIONNE | LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 382 | Mylann FALQUET | GOODMAN NEXT GEN | 1:47.761 | 1:25.001 | 3:12.761 | 1:44.081 | 1:24.142 | 3:08.221 | - | ||
2nd | 384 | Till ALRAN | X1 racing | 1:48.963 | 1:26.523 | 3:15.484 | 1:45.373 | 1:23.741 | 3:09.112 | 0.89s | ||
3rd | 45 | Mae ROGIER | BMX CARPENTRAS | 1:48.512 | 1:26.554 | 3:15.063 | 1:45.684 | 1:25.013 | 3:10.693 | 2.47s | ||
4th | 383 | Max ALRAN | X1 racing | 1:53.167 | 1:29.627 | 3:22.787 | 1:47.605 | 1:25.044 | 3:12.644 | 4.42s | ||
5th | 337 | Rafaël PELLETIER | US CAGNES VTT | 1:53.046 | 1:27.965 | 3:21.005 | 1:48.776 | 1:26.185 | 3:14.955 | 6.73s | ||
6th | 315 | Nicolas HUGO | VTT FUN CLUB | 1:52.775 | 1:29.526 | 3:22.296 | 1:49.887 | 1:26.286 | 3:16.166 | 7.94s | ||
7th | 374 | Malo ROCHET | GOODMAN NEXT GEN | 1:59.8414 | 1:33.6410 | 3:33.4812 | 1:53.3110 | 1:28.027 | 3:21.337 | 13.11s | ||
8th | 302 | Rafael VERLHAC | AC COSNAC | 1:59.5112 | 1:34.0012 | 3:33.5113 | 1:52.789 | 1:31.2410 | 3:24.028 | 15.80s | ||
9th | 333 | Thibaud BERNELIN | VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE | 1:58.6611 | 1:33.358 | 3:32.0110 | 1:54.7512 | 1:30.348 | 3:25.099 | 16.87s | ||
10th | 303 | Lucas GORINAS | ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH) | 1:58.2910 | 1:33.569 | 3:31.859 | 1:54.7311 | 1:31.049 | 3:25.7710 | 17.55s | ||
11th | 367 | Quentin NICKLES | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 1:57.649 | 1:35.6915 | 3:33.3311 | 1:55.1913 | 1:32.6014 | 3:27.7911 | 19.57s | ||
12th | 318 | Matheo CADIC | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 1:59.5513 | 1:34.5213 | 3:34.0714 | 1:56.6314 | 1:32.2413 | 3:28.8712 | 20.65s | ||
13th | 326 | Mathys MARTINEZ | CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES | 2:06.1122 | 1:36.8619 | 3:42.9719 | 1:57.0116 | 1:32.0312 | 3:29.0413 | 20.82s | ||
14th | 418 | Stephen BAROU | FOUILLOUSE BMX | 2:00.0615 | 1:35.5414 | 3:35.6015 | 1:58.1319 | 1:31.7411 | 3:29.8714 | 21.65s | ||
15th | 407 | Enzo LESUEUR | UC DARNETAL | 2:02.3318 | 1:36.3716 | 3:38.7017 | 1:57.4018 | 1:32.6715 | 3:30.0715 | 21.85s | ||
16th | 425 | Ewan CROSBY | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 2:01.6116 | 1:36.7518 | 3:38.3616 | 1:57.3217 | 1:33.6718 | 3:30.9916 | 22.77s | ||
17th | 391 | Ivan WILLIAMS | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE | 2:03.4819 | 1:37.2320 | 3:40.7118 | 1:56.8015 | 1:34.2019 | 3:31.0017 | 22.78s | ||
18th | 392 | Bastien DERAIL | BMX VALLEE DU GIER | 2:02.1717 | 1:51.7632 | 3:53.9326 | 1:58.4920 | 1:32.8816 | 3:31.3718 | 23.15s | ||
19th | 386 | Noé GUICHARD | LES ARCS | 2:05.5621 | 1:40.5121 | 3:46.0722 | 1:59.4121 | 1:33.3917 | 3:32.8019 | 24.58s | ||
20th | 390 | Nino FEY | BASKOLAND VTT | 2:17.5232 | 1:41.6224 | 3:59.1429 | 1:59.5822 | 1:35.3821 | 3:34.9620 | 26.74s | ||
21st | 444 | Valentin PERIES | VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS | 2:08.1124 | 1:36.4317 | 3:44.5420 | 2:01.0523 | 1:35.0820 | 3:36.1321 | 27.91s | ||
22nd | 395 | Nathan JACQUET | TRIBAL SPORT | 2:07.7523 | 1:42.0925 | 3:49.8424 | 2:02.4424 | 1:36.4022 | 3:38.8422 | 30.62s | ||
23rd | 411 | Joshua COOK | CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS | 2:10.2427 | 1:44.1027 | 3:54.3427 | 2:07.3028 | 1:36.7123 | 3:44.0123 | 35.79s | ||
24th | 414 | Gianni RUSSO | COLLERIDER BMX | 2:10.3828 | 1:44.5728 | 3:54.9528 | 2:04.8726 | 1:39.5125 | 3:44.3824 | 36.16s | ||
25th | 329 | Noa DEMARTY | MTB MARTIGUES | 2:14.4730 | 1:45.9729 | 4:00.4430 | 2:08.1429 | 1:43.0826 | 3:51.2225 | 43.00s | ||
26th | 453 | Kilian MANDRILLON | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE | 2:05.1620 | 1:40.5822 | 3:45.7421 | 2:02.8325 | 1:51.6928 | 3:54.5226 | 46.30s | ||
27th | 403 | Esteban HERAN | CSO MILLAU | 2:09.6226 | 1:42.8426 | 3:52.4625 | 2:18.6231 | 1:37.2824 | 3:55.9027 | 47.68s | ||
28th | 397 | Ewann CASAS | CESAR BIKE | 2:14.2929 | 1:46.6330 | 4:00.9231 | 2:09.8630 | 1:47.0527 | 3:56.9128 | 48.69s | ||
29th | 452 | Leo Paul RICHARD | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | 2:30.7933 | 2:04.0833 | 4:34.8733 | 2:26.5632 | 2:00.4329 | 4:26.9929 | 1:18.77 | ||
30th | 338 | Hugo GOUIN | BMX CLUB CAVAILLON | 1:56.098 | 1:33.6811 | 3:29.778 | 1:51.048 | 2:37.9530 | 4:28.9930 | 1:20.77 | ||
31st | 37 | Lucas LAGNEAU | Trotrx | 1:49.184 | 1:25.342 | 3:14.522 | 1:44.722 | 3:32.1631 | 5:16.8831 | 2:08.66 | ||
32nd | 379 | Maxime LAMY | SCHUSS ACADEMY | 2:16.4031 | 1:49.8931 | 4:06.2932 | 2:06.3427 | 3:34.7632 | 5:41.1032 | 2:32.88 | ||
369 | Alec BILLET | GRESI FREE RIDE | 2:08.7425 | 1:40.9423 | 3:49.6823 | 2:33.7933 | DNF | |||||
451 | Aubin ADAM | DURTAL VELO SPORT | DNS | |||||||||
450 | Henrick BOUSQUET | CALVISSON VTT | DNS | |||||||||
378 | Elno COUTTET | CHAMONIX VTT | DNS | |||||||||
413 | Pierre OLLIER | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | DNS | |||||||||
433 | Antoine PARDOENS | VELO TOUT TERRAIN | DNS | |||||||||
396 | Tom REYNIER | CESAR BIKE | DNS | |||||||||
393 | Jaume UÑO PARERA | BTT LA GARRIGA | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Kimi VIARDOT | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 1:54.8117 | 1:25.211 | 3:20.027 | 1:44.072 | 1:23.111 | 3:07.181 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Nathan PONTVIANNE | TC CONCEPT | 1:47.481 | 1:26.944 | 3:14.423 | 1:43.681 | 1:24.592 | 3:08.272 | 1.09s | ||
3rd | 360 | Arthur PERFILLON | US CAGNES VTT | 1:59.7828 | 1:29.8914 | 3:29.6718 | 1:44.393 | 1:25.398 | 3:09.783 | 2.60s | ||
4th | 13 | Loïc MARTIN | X1 racing | 1:47.632 | 1:25.382 | 3:13.011 | 1:44.984 | 1:25.106 | 3:10.084 | 2.90s | ||
5th | 16 | Leo ABELLA | COMMENCAL VEE | 1:49.255 | 1:28.075 | 3:17.324 | 1:45.535 | 1:25.055 | 3:10.585 | 3.40s | ||
6th | 341 | Tom BINET | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | 1:50.606 | 1:29.3611 | 3:19.966 | 1:46.016 | 1:24.904 | 3:10.916 | 3.73s | ||
7th | 28 | Mathis DANET | COGNAC BMX | 1:51.587 | 1:28.206 | 3:19.785 | 1:46.577 | 1:25.8010 | 3:12.377 | 5.19s | ||
8th | 56 | Edgar BRIOLE | VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS | 1:53.4014 | 1:28.838 | 3:22.2312 | 1:48.4010 | 1:25.398 | 3:13.798 | 6.61s | ||
9th | 14 | Gabin BERGEL | US CAGNES VTT | 1:52.529 | 1:29.0010 | 3:21.5210 | 1:49.0914 | 1:25.177 | 3:14.269 | 7.08s | ||
10th | 24 | Lorenzo MASSEGLIA | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 1:52.338 | 1:28.889 | 3:21.218 | 1:47.678 | 1:26.8912 | 3:14.5610 | 7.38s | ||
11th | 39 | Guewenn BOUTHET | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:54.1416 | 1:30.6115 | 3:24.7516 | 1:48.7713 | 1:26.7611 | 3:15.5311 | 8.35s | ||
12th | 60 | Alix FRANCOZ | Dorval AM Commencal | 1:47.983 | 1:26.403 | 3:14.382 | 1:50.8017 | 1:24.793 | 3:15.5912 | 8.41s | ||
13th | 41 | Lucas BENEVENS | FREEMAN | 1:53.1913 | 1:31.5518 | 3:24.7415 | 1:48.5511 | 1:27.0514 | 3:15.6013 | 8.42s | ||
14th | 29 | Mathieu LEBOUCHER | ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH) | 1:52.5610 | 1:28.777 | 3:21.339 | 1:47.859 | 1:27.7816 | 3:15.6314 | 8.45s | ||
15th | 42 | Sacha LEONARD | ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH) | 1:52.7111 | 1:29.4613 | 3:22.1711 | 1:48.7112 | 1:27.2215 | 3:15.9315 | 8.75s | ||
16th | 44 | Eliot PIERRE | VTT ST THURIAL BROCELIANDE | 1:53.0812 | 1:31.1417 | 3:24.2214 | 1:49.6515 | 1:29.1819 | 3:18.8316 | 11.65s | ||
17th | 43 | Florent DALVET | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | 1:55.5320 | 1:31.0216 | 3:26.5517 | 1:50.2516 | 1:29.4020 | 3:19.6517 | 12.47s | ||
18th | 323 | Baptiste CUDEL | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 1:58.7124 | 1:35.3726 | 3:34.0825 | 1:51.3118 | 1:28.6818 | 3:19.9918 | 12.81s | ||
19th | 319 | Tristan BERNELIN | VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE | 1:55.2818 | 1:37.8530 | 3:33.1324 | 1:51.6619 | 1:28.5317 | 3:20.1919 | 13.01s | ||
20th | 402 | Matys LAUREAU | VTT GIVRY | 2:03.9937 | 1:38.9233 | 3:42.9134 | 1:52.3120 | 1:29.7524 | 3:22.0620 | 14.88s | ||
21st | 358 | Elliot BOUVARD | BUNNY HOP CLUB | 1:58.1522 | 1:34.3523 | 3:32.5023 | 1:52.5921 | 1:29.5722 | 3:22.1621 | 14.98s | ||
22nd | 312 | Félicien BONNET | VC VTT MONT D'OR | 1:53.4815 | 1:29.3712 | 3:22.8513 | 1:56.6028 | 1:27.0113 | 3:23.6122 | 16.43s | ||
23rd | 33 | Baptiste JALLADEAU | LES ARCS | 1:59.2425 | 1:32.0820 | 3:31.3221 | 1:55.0623 | 1:29.5221 | 3:24.5823 | 17.40s | ||
24th | 58 | Maxime DEMOLLIERE | CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE | 1:59.5826 | 1:44.8142 | 3:44.3937 | 1:55.3224 | 1:29.6723 | 3:24.9924 | 17.81s | ||
25th | 327 | Maxime ROUX | GOLENE EVASION. | 2:02.5631 | 1:35.6527 | 3:38.2128 | 1:56.6729 | 1:30.2725 | 3:26.9425 | 19.76s | ||
26th | 348 | Yann LEDUC | VCPSF LE LIORAN | 1:58.4323 | 1:33.7521 | 3:32.1822 | 1:52.8422 | 1:34.3035 | 3:27.1426 | 19.96s | ||
27th | 416 | Sacha COHADON | METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS | 1:57.9721 | 1:32.0619 | 3:30.0319 | 1:55.4625 | 1:31.7727 | 3:27.2327 | 20.05s | ||
28th | 459 | Robin BOULADOU | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | 2:02.4330 | 1:37.1029 | 3:39.5329 | 1:57.3531 | 1:31.8328 | 3:29.1828 | 22.00s | ||
29th | 335 | Lucas MURACCIOLE | VVRACING ACADEMY | 2:03.1335 | 1:33.8022 | 3:36.9327 | 1:57.4734 | 1:32.2729 | 3:29.7429 | 22.56s | ||
30th | 377 | Jeremy POGUT | LOURDES VTT | 2:02.9033 | 1:42.3741 | 3:45.2739 | 1:55.9027 | 1:34.3636 | 3:30.2630 | 23.08s | ||
31st | 332 | Léo DUMONT | SCHUSS ACADEMY | 2:01.9629 | 1:37.9831 | 3:39.9430 | 1:57.1630 | 1:33.4232 | 3:30.5831 | 23.40s | ||
32nd | 36 | Edgar BAILLET | LES GETS BIKEPARK | 1:59.6127 | 1:36.5228 | 3:36.1326 | 1:57.8435 | 1:33.2530 | 3:31.0932 | 23.91s | ||
33rd | 349 | Raphael COTTE | METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS | 2:09.6144 | 1:51.9846 | 4:01.5945 | 1:55.6926 | 1:36.2543 | 3:31.9433 | 24.76s | ||
34th | 461 | Lucas MAZARS | VCPSF LE LIORAN | 2:04.5638 | 1:39.3034 | 3:43.8636 | 1:58.3438 | 1:33.6333 | 3:31.9734 | 24.79s | ||
35th | 429 | Johan MOUNIER | GRESI FREE RIDE | 2:02.8732 | 1:40.5240 | 3:43.3935 | 1:57.3732 | 1:34.7737 | 3:32.1435 | 24.96s | ||
36th | 437 | Loris DUMAS | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 2:03.0734 | 1:38.7532 | 3:41.8231 | 1:57.4633 | 1:35.5340 | 3:32.9936 | 25.81s | ||
37th | 364 | Louis MARQUIS | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 2:07.5842 | 1:35.2425 | 3:42.8232 | 1:59.2541 | 1:33.9034 | 3:33.1537 | 25.97s | ||
38th | 438 | Tommaso SANTIÀ | SCOTT BMT MOTOBASE | 2:05.1739 | 1:39.7936 | 3:44.9638 | 1:58.1136 | 1:35.2339 | 3:33.3438 | 26.16s | ||
39th | 431 | Tomas BERAUD | ANNECY CYCLISME | 2:07.4041 | 1:59.0248 | 4:06.4246 | 2:01.0644 | 1:33.3031 | 3:34.3639 | 27.18s | ||
40th | 388 | Paul BRAUN | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 2:07.6843 | 1:39.9137 | 3:47.5940 | 2:00.1243 | 1:34.7838 | 3:34.9040 | 27.72s | ||
41st | 328 | Jules BLANC | GRESI FREE RIDE | 2:14.9247 | 1:40.2938 | 3:55.2142 | 1:58.9840 | 1:36.0842 | 3:35.0641 | 27.88s | ||
42nd | 57 | Mëyco EYMARD | VCPSF LE LIORAN | 1:55.5019 | 1:34.6224 | 3:30.1220 | 2:04.5347 | 1:30.9626 | 3:35.4942 | 28.31s | ||
43rd | 432 | Arthur FERRI PISANI | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | 2:41.1251 | 1:40.3839 | 4:21.5048 | 1:59.8642 | 1:36.0041 | 3:35.8643 | 28.68s | ||
44th | 430 | Marc BOISBOUVIER | GRESI FREE RIDE | 2:05.4340 | 1:46.0543 | 3:51.4841 | 1:58.3839 | 1:37.8644 | 3:36.2444 | 29.06s | ||
45th | 321 | Milan DAUMESNIL | GRESI FREE RIDE | 2:03.4436 | 1:39.4135 | 3:42.8533 | 1:58.1737 | 1:39.2746 | 3:37.4445 | 30.26s | ||
46th | 375 | Sasha GARREAU | LES GETS BIKEPARK | 2:13.4046 | 1:46.2744 | 3:59.6744 | 2:04.4446 | 1:39.1245 | 3:43.5646 | 36.38s | ||
47th | 442 | Hugo HENNEQUIN | VTT VAL D'ESSONNE | 2:16.9748 | 1:59.5349 | 4:16.5047 | 2:10.5348 | 1:44.1747 | 3:54.7047 | 47.52s | ||
48th | 462 | Emilio VILLA | V.C. DES GETS | 2:23.3649 | 1:58.6847 | 4:22.0449 | 2:16.8249 | 1:47.2648 | 4:04.0848 | 56.90s | ||
49th | 443 | Maxence BOULIGAND | VERCORS V.T.T. | 2:40.4650 | 2:23.7250 | 5:04.1850 | 2:26.8850 | 1:55.2749 | 4:22.1549 | 1:14.97 | ||
460 | Ruben MONZO | 2:11.2445 | 1:47.7245 | 3:58.9643 | 2:03.3545 | DNF | ||||||
59 | Malou VAISSE | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE | 1:49.074 | DNF | DNS | |||||||
428 | Paul BASTIÉ | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | DNS | |||||||||
49 | Bastien MOYON | LES GETS BIKEPARK | DNS | |||||||||
46 | Thomas OLLIER | GOODMAN NEXT GEN | DNS |
Male: 35-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 439 | Fabien PEDEMANAUD | LOURDES VTT | 1:55.102 | 1:39.177 | 3:34.273 | 1:48.651 | 1:29.993 | 3:18.641 | - | ||
2nd | 420 | Matthieu CARNINO | 1:56.293 | 1:34.011 | 3:30.302 | 1:51.562 | 1:29.651 | 3:21.212 | 2.57s | |||
3rd | 447 | Jerome BIGONI | ANNECY BMX CLUB | 1:54.821 | 1:34.192 | 3:29.011 | 1:51.873 | 1:30.024 | 3:21.893 | 3.25s | ||
4th | 357 | Julien COLLET | LES ARCS | 2:00.425 | 1:35.033 | 3:35.454 | 1:53.264 | 1:29.812 | 3:23.074 | 4.43s | ||
5th | 314 | Robert JULIEN | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | 1:59.534 | 1:37.294 | 3:36.825 | 1:53.515 | 1:31.695 | 3:25.205 | 6.56s | ||
6th | 389 | Kévin MEYER (35+) | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 2:01.216 | 1:38.046 | 3:39.256 | 1:55.806 | 1:32.296 | 3:28.096 | 9.45s | ||
7th | 463 | Adrien ROUVIER | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | 2:01.367 | 1:37.955 | 3:39.317 | 1:56.347 | 1:32.647 | 3:28.987 | 10.34s | ||
8th | 421 | Regis ORSELLY | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:03.638 | 1:43.6111 | 3:47.2410 | 1:57.498 | 1:35.719 | 3:33.208 | 14.56s | ||
9th | 320 | Matthieu WEIDNER | ARIEGENDURO | 2:07.8511 | 1:40.8110 | 3:48.6611 | 2:00.179 | 1:33.998 | 3:34.169 | 15.52s | ||
10th | 372 | Phillip CROSSMAN | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 2:05.099 | 1:40.689 | 3:45.779 | 2:01.4210 | 1:37.4110 | 3:38.8310 | 20.19s | ||
11th | 371 | Stéphane MICHEL | LES GETS BIKEPARK | 2:05.5810 | 1:39.698 | 3:45.278 | 2:02.3411 | 1:38.2711 | 3:40.6111 | 21.97s | ||
12th | 412 | Florent GASTALDI | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | 2:12.0813 | 1:48.0414 | 4:00.1215 | 2:07.9412 | 1:42.0712 | 3:50.0112 | 31.37s | ||
13th | 417 | Christophe RANDOULET | CESAR BIKE | 2:13.5815 | 1:44.6812 | 3:58.2612 | 2:08.2413 | 1:42.4814 | 3:50.7213 | 32.08s | ||
14th | 363 | Lionel BOUVIER | US CAGNES VTT | 2:13.1714 | 1:45.6013 | 3:58.7714 | 2:09.2514 | 1:42.1513 | 3:51.4014 | 32.76s | ||
15th | 380 | Guillaume GRAVOULET | VVRACING ACADEMY | 2:09.8412 | 1:48.5315 | 3:58.3713 | 2:14.9015 | 1:44.6715 | 3:59.5715 | 40.93s | ||
16th | 415 | Etienne GARMY | GRENOBLE ALPS MTB | 2:45.2916 | 2:12.1416 | 4:57.4316 | 2:31.6316 | 2:01.8716 | 4:33.5016 | 1:14.86 | ||
448 | Vincent CHICO | VELO LA FUMADE LEZIGNAN | DNS | |||||||||
409 | Cedric MURACCIOLE | CALVISSON VTT | DNS |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 324 | Stéphane ROUTIN | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT | 2:04.451 | 1:39.041 | 3:43.491 | 1:56.191 | 1:34.811 | 3:31.001 | - | ||
2nd | 441 | Jason SMYTH (gvet) | 2:07.972 | 1:46.374 | 3:54.343 | 1:59.102 | 1:36.662 | 3:35.762 | 4.76s | |||
3rd | 464 | Francis PAQUET | V.C. BRIGNAIS | 2:09.344 | 1:45.233 | 3:54.574 | 2:04.993 | 1:39.853 | 3:44.843 | 13.84s | ||
4th | 334 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | US CAGNES VTT | 2:08.793 | 1:44.732 | 3:53.522 | 2:05.194 | 1:40.364 | 3:45.554 | 14.55s | ||
5th | 373 | Maxime BOUCHEZ | CALVISSON VTT | 2:15.656 | 1:51.765 | 4:07.415 | 2:05.445 | 1:41.315 | 3:46.755 | 15.75s | ||
6th | 440 | Laurent PHEULPIN | 2:13.225 | 1:56.056 | 4:09.276 | 2:20.216 | 1:51.426 | 4:11.636 | 40.63s | |||
7th | 376 | Pierre DALVET | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | 2:28.037 | 2:03.557 | 4:31.587 | 2:25.427 | 1:56.437 | 4:21.857 | 50.85s | ||
449 | Eric MIQUEL | ARIEGENDURO | 2:35.958 | 2:15.908 | 4:51.858 | DNF | ||||||
410 | Richard GENDRE | MTB MARTIGUES | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Mariana SALAZAR | LES ARCS | 2:01.531 | 1:37.011 | 3:38.542 | 1:56.721 | 1:35.312 | 3:32.031 | - | ||
2nd | 202 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | LES GETS BIKEPARK | 3:38.081 | 1:57.392 | 1:35.403 | 3:32.792 | 0.76s | ||||
3rd | 203 | Leona PIERRINI | FRC VTT ST VALLIER DE | 2:06.282 | 1:39.282 | 3:45.563 | 2:00.333 | 1:35.001 | 3:35.333 | 3.30s | ||
4th | 211 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 2:13.704 | 1:47.043 | 4:00.745 | 2:04.214 | 1:41.484 | 3:45.694 | 13.66s | ||
5th | 206 | Laura PEYTHIEU | SCHUSS ACADEMY | 2:12.373 | 1:47.184 | 3:59.554 | 2:07.555 | 1:42.435 | 3:49.985 | 17.95s | ||
6th | 225 | Melissa HIRTZ | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 2:46.558 | 2:26.668 | 5:13.219 | 2:17.557 | 1:50.376 | 4:07.926 | 35.89s | ||
7th | 210 | Maya ATKINSON | 2:23.015 | 1:59.305 | 4:22.316 | 2:15.416 | 1:53.347 | 4:08.757 | 36.72s | |||
8th | 209 | Yael FOURCY | Razorbike Châtel | 2:45.717 | 2:11.466 | 4:57.177 | 2:26.758 | 1:55.938 | 4:22.688 | 50.65s | ||
9th | 230 | Lauryne GOZZI | MER VTT / US cagnes | 2:45.686 | 2:22.117 | 5:07.798 | 2:32.999 | 2:04.299 | 4:37.289 | 1:05.25 | ||
204 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | COMMENCAL VEE | DNS |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 556 | Cassandre PEIZERAT | GRESI FREE RIDE | 2:18.371 | 1:47.621 | 4:05.991 | 2:11.451 | 1:41.451 | 3:52.901 | - | ||
2nd | 552 | Zoe LUGANS | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:20.212 | 1:52.732 | 4:12.942 | 2:13.402 | 1:42.872 | 3:56.272 | 3.37s | ||
3rd | 551 | Illy MORRISON | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 2:36.073 | 2:02.203 | 4:38.273 | 2:27.213 | 1:56.093 | 4:23.303 | 30.40s | ||
4th | 554 | Romy WILLIAMS | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:47.654 | 2:18.284 | 5:05.934 | 2:47.264 | 2:00.824 | 4:48.084 | 55.18s | ||
5th | 555 | Nina CROUZET | V.C. LE CHEYLARD | 2:49.205 | 2:57.375 | 5:46.575 | 2:48.835 | 2:22.565 | 5:11.395 | 1:18.49 | ||
553 | Niamh RICHARDS | Bikers du Pic | DNS |
Female: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 224 | Lais BONNAURE | VTT LUBERON | 2:11.812 | 1:59.074 | 4:10.884 | 2:06.052 | 1:37.711 | 3:43.761 | - | ||
2nd | 223 | Emy GRANDOUILLER | TC CONCEPT | 2:11.641 | 1:51.573 | 4:03.211 | 2:04.591 | 1:42.192 | 3:46.782 | 3.02s | ||
3rd | 222 | Soline BESSON | US CAGNES VTT | 2:20.994 | 1:47.421 | 4:08.413 | 2:09.234 | 1:43.023 | 3:52.253 | 8.49s | ||
4th | 229 | Chloé VIONNET | LES ARCS | 2:16.233 | 1:47.612 | 4:03.842 | 2:07.583 | 1:57.245 | 4:04.824 | 21.06s | ||
5th | 228 | Candice TUPIN | VTT PAYS DE GAVOT | 3:03.317 | 2:00.105 | 5:03.416 | 2:12.305 | 1:55.114 | 4:07.415 | 23.65s | ||
6th | 231 | Léa SAUZE | VCPSF LE LIORAN | 2:22.805 | 2:02.676 | 4:25.475 | 2:24.736 | 2:03.176 | 4:27.906 | 44.14s | ||
7th | 226 | Blanche LÉVÊQUE | VTT VAL D'ESSONNE | 2:50.016 | 2:21.907 | 5:11.917 | 2:46.127 | 2:24.447 | 5:10.567 | 1:26.80 | ||
227 | Jasmine FORGUE | LUCHON LOURON | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 208 | Lisa BOULADOU | X1 racing | 2:06.621 | 1:43.691 | 3:50.311 | 1:58.961 | 1:37.051 | 3:36.011 | - | ||
2nd | 207 | Suzy LANGLOIS | LES ARCS | 2:21.472 | 1:51.372 | 4:12.842 | 2:11.392 | 1:43.892 | 3:55.282 | 19.27s | ||
3rd | 221 | Satine BAURENS | VELO CLUB VEDASIEN | 2:34.133 | 1:58.913 | 4:33.043 | 2:24.933 | 1:51.363 | 4:16.293 | 40.28s | ||
205 | Vicky CLAVEL | VVRACING ACADEMY | DNS |
Female: 35+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 233 | Emily HORRIDGE | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE | 2:07.221 | 1:47.411 | 3:54.631 | 2:03.261 | 1:41.381 | 3:44.641 | - | ||
2nd | 234 | Sylvie TABERLET | V.C. MONT BLANC | 3:20.942 | 2:41.332 | 6:02.272 | 3:05.942 | 2:26.012 | 5:31.952 | 1:47.31 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified