withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (206)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Finish spread

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Region sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st1Valentin CHATANAY SCOTT MANIGOD SHOTAURA1:50.2011:09.7312:59.9311:49.3411:10.3512:59.691-
2nd3Ian GUIONNET BUNNY HOP CLUBPACA1:51.9931:11.8943:03.8831:50.6521:11.8123:02.4622.77s
3rd7Bryan PFEIFFER ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH)AURA1:53.3841:12.6973:06.0741:53.1531:12.3633:05.5135.82s
4th16Tom GUILLO MER VTT / US cagnesPACA1:56.69121:12.0963:08.7881:53.6841:13.1043:06.7847.09s
5th10Emile RILAT SCOTT MANIGOD SHOTAURA1:55.87101:14.72133:10.59101:53.6951:13.2363:06.9257.23s
6th431Tom COSSE COMMENCAL VEEOCCI1:55.0771:14.58113:09.6591:54.9871:13.3583:08.3368.64s
7th6Charly DI PASQUALE LES ARCSAURA1:55.0061:20.33333:15.33191:55.5381:13.1453:08.6778.98s
8th26Rémi GOYAU GRESI FREE RIDEAURA1:57.76172:53.65614:51.41611:54.7061:14.23123:08.9389.24s
9th14Mathieu BALIZET BIKE CLUB GIROMAGNYBFRC1:54.6651:13.5783:08.2371:56.05101:13.72103:09.77910.08s
10th15Pacôme HIS LES GETS BIKEPARKAURA1:55.7991:11.9553:07.7461:56.0391:13.94113:09.971010.28s
11th13Marc CABIROU VVRACING ACADEMYOCCI1:58.34201:14.69123:13.03151:56.72121:13.3893:10.101110.41s
12th8Louis GAILLET VVRACING ACADEMYOCCI1:55.2881:11.5433:06.8251:57.20141:13.3073:10.501210.81s
13th23Louis JUSTINO Us Cagnes VttPACA1:56.70131:14.49103:11.19111:57.12131:16.47193:13.591313.90s
14th357Tanguy DE COCK Privateer2:00.06251:18.29233:18.35241:59.05151:14.85143:13.901414.21s
15th49Romero ROMERO PERICH CANYON - TOP FUN1:57.60161:15.33173:12.93141:56.58111:17.39243:13.971514.28s
16th2Johan GARCIN VVRACING ACADEMYPACA1:51.9621:11.5323:03.4922:00.85221:14.50133:15.351615.66s
17th42Theo LEBEAU Us Cagnes VttPACA2:12.62461:18.20223:30.82382:00.01171:16.18173:16.191716.50s
18th350Remy VIOLLAND CRAN GEVRIER VTTAURA1:58.65231:16.61213:15.26182:01.64241:14.98153:16.621816.93s
19th29Paulin COUMES L'ALTERNATIVE VTTOCCI1:57.15141:28.96513:26.11332:00.10181:16.89203:16.991917.30s
20th34Mateo LEMERRE LES GETS BIKEPARKAURA1:58.06181:23.28423:21.34272:00.30191:16.95213:17.252017.56s
21st48Matyas HROMADKA DRIP TIME1:56.45111:19.31283:15.76212:00.51211:17.74253:18.252118.56s
22nd17Oskar BOUFFIOUX LES GETS BIKEPARKAURA1:58.27191:14.85143:13.12162:01.47231:17.01223:18.482218.79s
23rd39Martin JOUET PASTRE X1 racingOCCI2:01.20271:18.64253:19.84252:00.48201:18.35273:18.832319.14s
24th40Benjamin FOUILLIT BESSE SUPER-BESSEAURA2:37.23591:20.39343:57.62532:02.68271:17.03233:19.712420.02s
25th391Maël ANGLADE FREEMANOCCI1:58.60211:13.9593:12.55121:59.33161:20.66343:19.992520.30s
26th31Leo GUICHARD LES ARCSAURA2:02.29291:15.73193:18.02232:04.74321:15.93163:20.672620.98s
27th32Jordan MAUPAS AC ORSAYIDFR2:03.11311:20.01323:23.12292:02.70281:19.01303:21.712722.02s
28th387Mario CORSI PINA 2:00.70261:28.17503:28.87362:01.97251:19.79333:21.762822.07s
29th38Anthony CHIROSSEL LACHTOUTEAM CVNOCCI2:03.32321:19.61303:22.93282:03.74291:18.57283:22.312922.62s
30th307Julien ALAZARD O. C. P.PACA2:05.17341:19.58293:24.75312:03.79301:20.98363:24.773025.08s
31st428Gillian DAVID BLAUSASC VTT 06PACA2:04.31331:18.90263:23.21302:06.57351:18.69293:25.263125.57s
32nd320Terence DULAC AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSETAURA2:09.14401:22.05383:31.19402:06.82371:19.46323:26.283226.59s
33rd308Florian SIRIEIX VTT ARGENTATNOAQ2:05.69351:19.99313:25.68322:07.45381:19.24313:26.693327.00s
34th374Jérémy NICON ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKEAURA2:06.97361:29.49533:36.46442:06.81361:21.24383:28.053428.36s
35th315Emile PEIZERAT GRESI FREE RIDEAURA1:58.64221:15.67183:14.31172:12.07411:18.08263:30.153530.46s
36th355Maxence BOUET Us Cagnes VttPACA2:08.29391:22.67403:30.96392:09.19391:21.11373:30.303630.61s
37th405Tristan BELEN BLAUSASC VTT 06PACA2:09.22411:24.54433:33.76422:06.49341:23.84423:30.333730.64s
38th312Eliot ROUVIDANT MONTGERON BCIDFR2:07.73381:21.80373:29.53372:06.35331:24.86453:31.213831.52s
39th332Hugo MAIGRET VELO CLUB DU VELAYAURA2:10.64441:20.92353:31.56412:12.61421:20.72353:33.333933.64s
40th319Valentin CORNUTELLO BMX PERNOISPACA2:09.28421:19.27273:28.55342:04.20311:29.83523:34.034034.34s
41st328Antonin DEBESSON Us Cagnes VttPACA2:14.22481:39.14593:53.36522:10.87401:25.45463:36.324136.63s
42nd377Loïc GOUBIN MER VTT / US cagnesPACA2:30.90571:29.04523:59.94552:12.84431:24.65443:37.494237.80s
43rd325Mattéo BRONZINI U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AINAURA2:17.18511:22.80413:39.98472:13.73451:23.86433:37.594337.90s
44th301Aurelien DAMIANI Roussy Bike ClubGEST2:02.46301:18.30243:20.76262:02.05261:36.35553:38.404438.71s
45th349Maxime CHANEL TC CONCEPTAURA2:12.81471:24.90443:37.71462:13.29441:26.18493:39.474539.78s
46th43Raphael EPITALON SCOTT MANIGOD SHOTAURA2:07.46371:21.10363:28.56352:19.17501:21.52393:40.694641.00s
47th358Thibault SASSUS RONDEAU LOURDES VTTOCCI2:19.73531:27.89493:47.62512:17.31481:23.66413:40.974741.28s
48th343Xavier MUNOZ CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI)AURA2:14.48491:25.67463:40.15482:15.47461:25.96473:41.434841.74s
49th341Baptiste DOUCHET Us Cagnes VttPACA2:16.48501:25.05453:41.53492:16.29471:26.17483:42.464942.77s
50th356Augustin CHAILLAN SCHUSS ACADEMYPACA2:12.31451:22.13393:34.44432:24.01541:21.54403:45.555045.86s
51st415Vincent GENDRE MTB MARTIGUESPACA2:18.05521:27.44483:45.49502:19.56511:26.49503:46.055146.36s
52nd398Jose FABIAN 2:10.25431:26.42473:36.67452:20.41521:27.69513:48.105248.41s
53rd22Julien PICCOLO X1 racingOCCI1:57.41151:15.24163:12.65132:18.24491:30.86533:49.105349.41s
54th406Maxime BAURENS VELO CLUB VEDASIENOCCI2:29.35561:32.55554:01.90562:23.61531:32.40543:56.015456.32s
55th417Tom BOONEN Ardennes Bike1:59.42241:16.18203:15.60202:48.45561:16.45184:04.90551:05.21
56th368Jules ANTRAYGUES VELO CLUB DE BESSEAURA2:34.78581:38.10584:12.88582:29.23551:37.13564:06.36561:06.67
57th435Adrien PSILA CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINSAURA2:25.85541:32.84563:58.69542:59.56571:52.20574:51.76571:52.07
365Thomas HENRI MONTGERON BCIDFR2:40.53601:31.04544:11.57574:16.5458DNF
430Elliot LEES (elt) AC GASSINOISPACA2:01.52281:15.10153:16.6222DNS
386Henri CHARPENTIER MTB MARTIGUESPACA2:41.27611:36.60574:17.8759DNS
385Jeremy GENDRE MTB MARTIGUESPACA2:26.38552:10.63604:37.0160DNS
306Valentin DENIZOT COMMENTRY CYCLISTEAURADNS
396Pierre BRIFFOD ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKEAURADNS
361Théo GAUVIN ASSOCIATION CYCLESLREUDNS
36Calvin JULIEN LACHTOUTEAM CVNOCCIDNS
303Arthur FERNANDEZ L'ALTERNATIVE VTTOCCIDNS
5Cedric TAILLEFER TrotrxPACADNS
327Thomas SCHUSTER SCHUSS ACADEMYPACADNS
382Benjamin ARNAUD Us Cagnes VttPACADNS
403Will SHAW DNS

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Region sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st18Till ALRAN X1 racingOCCI1:54.2631:12.1133:06.3731:53.1111:12.4213:05.531-
2nd45Mylann FALQUET GOODMAN NEXT GENAURA1:53.3111:11.9923:05.3021:53.5121:12.4823:05.9920.46s
3rd353Clement LAUGIER BMX CLUB ENTRECHAUXPACA1:57.4451:13.6443:11.0841:56.9141:14.0043:10.9135.38s
4th21Max ALRAN X1 racingOCCI1:59.9971:16.4473:16.4361:59.8651:13.4833:13.3447.81s
5th20Rafaël PELLETIER Us Cagnes VttPACA1:53.9921:11.1813:05.1711:55.0631:20.88193:15.94510.41s
6th44Nicolas HUGO VTT FUN CLUBGEST2:06.11131:16.5383:22.6492:00.2461:18.0493:18.28612.75s
7th409Pierre OLLIER VELO CLUB LODEVOISOCCI2:05.89121:15.3553:21.2482:03.3991:15.7553:19.14713.61s
8th19Mae ROGIER BMX CARPENTRASPACA1:57.2841:15.6563:12.9352:02.3081:17.5983:19.89814.36s
9th376Léo PIUSSI RIDING COMPANYLREU2:09.80221:20.02163:29.82172:04.00101:18.19103:22.19916.66s
10th51Malo ROCHET GOODMAN NEXT GENAURA2:08.62191:19.59153:28.21152:05.08131:17.4363:22.511016.98s
11th408Jonathan BOYER MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLESOCCI2:10.13231:21.49183:31.62202:04.00101:18.89123:22.891117.36s
12th317Mathys MARTINEZ CRITERIUM VAUCLUSEPACA1:59.8261:24.94253:24.76122:02.1371:21.15203:23.281217.75s
13th420Lucas JOUNEAU CRAZY WOOD VTTBRET2:08.79201:18.43103:27.22132:06.34161:17.4973:23.831318.30s
14th313Lucas GORINAS ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH)OCCI2:03.5791:19.58143:23.15102:05.75151:18.61113:24.361418.83s
15th323Ewan CROSBY BUNNY HOP CLUBPACA2:05.26111:19.47133:24.73112:06.87181:19.18133:26.051520.52s
16th342Hugo GOUIN BMX CLUB CAVAILLONPACA2:04.62101:42.75393:47.37352:05.73141:21.63223:27.361621.83s
17th314Thibaud BERNELIN VELO CLUB D'AUXERREBFRC2:12.27281:18.95113:31.22192:06.77171:20.67183:27.441721.91s
18th372Ivan WILLIAMS PAS DE JAMBE PAS DEPACA2:10.51251:21.19173:31.70212:07.56191:20.05153:27.611822.08s
19th393Luke SAVIGNAN RIDING COMPANYLREU2:06.55151:22.30203:28.85162:04.29121:23.52253:27.811922.28s
20th318Rafael VERLHAC AC COSNACNOAQ2:07.83171:19.39123:27.22132:10.12201:19.63143:29.752024.22s
21st316Matheo CADIC BUNNY HOP CLUBPACA2:06.40141:43.60403:50.00372:10.23211:20.65173:30.882125.35s
22nd384Woody KEFFORD RIDING COMPANYLREU2:10.25241:23.15233:33.40222:10.32221:21.46213:31.782226.25s
23rd335Enzo LESUEUR UC DARNETALNORM2:14.04301:23.05223:37.09262:13.30271:21.84233:35.142329.61s
24th329Noé GUICHARD LES ARCSAURA2:13.71291:21.81193:35.52242:12.70261:22.84243:35.542430.01s
25th375Thomas CAZAJOUS LOURDES VTTOCCI2:08.50181:22.71213:31.21182:16.95341:20.46163:37.412531.88s
26th429Luca MALFATTO MER VTT / US cagnesPACA2:15.26341:24.22243:39.48272:13.41281:25.01273:38.422632.89s
27th334Valentin PERIES VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE LESPACA2:11.21261:29.30353:40.51282:11.93231:27.15303:39.082733.55s
28th432Aubin ADAM DURTAL VELO SPORTPDLL2:21.64401:27.12323:48.76362:15.66311:23.94263:39.602834.07s
29th336Stephen BAROU FOUILLOUSE BMXAURA2:17.23361:25.73283:42.96312:15.33301:26.96293:42.292936.76s
30th388Evan RIVIERE RIDING COMPANYLREU2:15.35351:26.19303:41.54302:14.34291:28.69323:43.033037.50s
31st352Nathan JACQUET TRIBAL SPORTPACA2:14.85311:31.41363:46.26342:16.69321:26.78283:43.473137.94s
32nd425Anthony PAUL BUNNY HOP CLUBPACA2:11.94271:48.27424:00.21392:17.95361:28.98343:46.933241.40s
33rd426Gianni RUSSO COLLERIDER BMXPACA2:20.70391:40.94384:01.64402:18.89371:28.24313:47.133341.60s
34th362Noa DEMARTY MTB MARTIGUESPACA2:29.04431:28.59343:57.63382:23.29411:28.81333:52.103446.57s
35th395Noa CARVALHO BTC FAGNIERESGEST2:07.58161:27.59333:35.17232:16.90331:37.34363:54.243548.71s
36th407Kenzo QUILLON MER VTT / US cagnesPACA2:32.62441:31.70374:04.32412:23.07401:31.25353:54.323648.79s
37th378Nino FEY BASKOLAND VTTNOAQ2:18.13371:25.58273:43.71332:12.27241:45.31413:57.583752.05s
38th363Alec BILLET GRESI FREE RIDEAURA2:15.0132DNF2:16.95341:41.47403:58.423852.89s
39th411Dylan JODAR CYCLO CLUB DE VENCEPACA2:24.38411:48.77434:13.15432:22.21391:38.32384:00.533955.00s
40th380Kilian MANDRILLON PAS DE JAMBE PAS DEPACA2:15.14331:25.85293:40.99292:12.67251:54.58444:07.25401:01.72
41st414Yanis URBAN LOURDES VTTOCCIDNF2:33.04441:37.49374:10.53411:05.00
42nd413Mika RODON 2:09.05211:26.72313:35.77252:20.72381:50.66434:11.38421:05.85
43rd433Léo HOARAU RIDING COMPANYLREU2:18.24381:25.41263:43.65322:25.20421:49.38424:14.58431:09.05
44th400Oriol CUADRAT FURIOUS BICICLUB2:00.4481:16.5493:16.9873:20.42451:39.21394:59.63441:54.10
369Maxime LAMY SCHUSS ACADEMYGEST2:26.51421:44.16414:10.67422:31.8843DNF
397Anatoe BRUNEL A.C. ANNONAY VTTAURADNS
401Mathis GESLIN CLUB CYCLISTE ST-LOUISIENLREUDNS
322Quentin NICKLES VTT 4X DE COMBESOCCIDNS
27Lucas LAGNEAU TrotrxPACADNS
390Jaume UÑO PARERA BTT LA GARRIGADNS

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Region sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st4Nathan PONTVIANNE TC CONCEPTAURA1:53.1111:20.54253:13.6551:52.2511:10.2613:02.511-
2nd9Loïc MARTIN X1 racingOCCI1:55.7221:13.6823:09.4011:53.5921:14.4423:08.0325.52s
3rd11Arthur PERFILLON Us Cagnes VttLREU2:03.80171:16.2393:20.03161:53.5921:14.5433:08.1335.62s
4th366Nayël NAZE RIDING COMPANYLREU2:02.38131:17.11123:19.49151:57.7441:16.1463:13.88411.37s
5th12Gabin BERGEL Us Cagnes VttPACA1:57.3041:18.74153:16.0471:59.2461:15.6353:14.87512.36s
6th25Edgar BRIOLE VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE LESPACA2:02.90151:14.7633:17.66102:01.39131:14.7643:16.15613.64s
7th24Mathis DANET COGNAC BMXNOAQ1:59.4071:15.3063:14.7062:00.1391:16.4273:16.55714.04s
8th326Mathieu LEBOUCHER ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH)OCCI1:57.2231:14.9653:12.1831:59.2151:17.47133:16.68814.17s
9th30Lucas BENEVENS FREEMANOCCI2:00.6991:16.1683:16.8591:59.8581:17.0593:16.90914.39s
10th324Maxime DEMOLLIERE CYCLO CLUB DE VENCEPACA1:59.8881:18.96163:18.84122:00.34101:17.31123:17.651015.14s
11th37Eliot PIERRE VTT ST THURIALBRET2:01.96121:16.80113:18.76112:00.59111:17.15103:17.741115.23s
12th412Jules AUROUX AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUBPACA2:01.46111:17.56133:19.02132:01.05121:16.8283:17.871215.36s
13th310Félicien BONNET VC VTT MONT D'ORBFRC1:58.4151:13.6613:12.0722:01.41141:17.26113:18.671316.16s
14th47Yann LEDUC VCPSF LE LIORANAURA2:05.71221:19.52183:25.23202:03.74151:18.59153:22.331419.82s
15th33Guewenn BOUTHET JARNAC V.T.T.NOAQ2:05.30211:20.07233:25.37212:03.90161:18.99163:22.891520.38s
16th321Edgar BAILLET LES GETS BIKEPARKAURA2:06.43231:19.78213:26.21232:04.24171:19.54203:23.781621.27s
17th309Tristan BERNELIN VELO CLUB D'AUXERREBFRC2:05.11201:18.10143:23.21172:04.43181:19.46193:23.891721.38s
18th338Thomas OLLIER GOODMAN NEXT GENOCCI1:58.6261:14.8043:13.4241:59.4471:24.62293:24.061821.55s
19th421Jules ANDREOLETTI VELO CLUB DU VELAYAURA2:03.67161:19.68203:23.35182:05.61191:19.29183:24.901922.39s
20th330Jeremy POGUT LOURDES VTTOCCIDNF2:06.74211:20.38223:27.122024.61s
21st434Raphael COTTE METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTSPACA2:11.88291:27.54333:39.42312:07.46231:19.84213:27.302124.79s
22nd379Alec BEOLET Dorval AM CommencalAURA2:10.99281:21.33263:32.32282:06.62201:21.02243:27.642225.13s
23rd41Baptiste JALLADEAU LES ARCSAURA2:00.70101:15.5073:16.2082:11.43271:18.40143:29.832327.32s
24th418Jeremi SIBELLAS PAS DE JAMBE PAS DEPACA2:05.04191:21.80283:26.84242:12.71281:19.04173:31.752429.24s
25th370Thibaut FONTAINE RIDING COMPANYLREU2:04.61181:20.03223:24.64192:10.15241:22.57253:32.722530.21s
26th367Sacha COHADON METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTSPACA2:06.70241:18.96163:25.66222:13.31291:20.73233:34.042631.53s
27th304Baptiste CUDEL VTT SCHWENHEIMGEST2:10.37271:21.63273:32.00272:11.26261:22.98263:34.242731.73s
28th331Lucas MURACCIOLE VVRACING ACADEMYOCCI2:14.91321:23.27293:38.18302:14.15301:23.38273:37.532835.02s
29th347Louis MARQUIS LACHTOUTEAM CVNOCCI2:13.03311:23.96313:36.99292:14.58311:24.09283:38.672936.16s
30th383Jordan CANTON LOURDES VTTOCCI2:17.44341:23.90303:41.34322:14.66321:30.29333:44.953042.44s
31st427Alister BONNAUD COLLERIDER BMXPACA2:22.23361:29.00353:51.23362:22.08331:27.71313:49.793147.28s
32nd422Arthur FERRI PISANI ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKEAURA2:22.22351:28.06343:50.28352:26.22341:28.54323:54.763252.25s
33rd423Corentin LECYSYN LACHTOUTEAM CVNOCCI2:12.50301:31.91363:44.41342:30.62351:26.01303:56.633354.12s
34th410Jonah POULET COLLERIDER BMXPACA2:47.79371:45.33374:33.12372:54.24362:11.73345:05.97342:03.46
373Corentin LATARCHE LOURDES VTTOCCI2:09.45261:20.40243:29.85262:10.3625DNF
46Mëyco EYMARD VCPSF LE LIORANAURA2:07.29251:19.66193:26.95252:07.0422DSQ
302Lorenzo MASSEGLIA BLAUSASC VTT 06PACA2:02.78141:16.57103:19.3514DNS
333Loris DUMAS U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AINAURA2:16.02331:25.68323:41.7033DNS
35Florent DALVET ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKEAURADNS
337Lucas MAZARS VCPSF LE LIORANAURADNS
392Bastien MOYON LES GETS BIKEPARKAURADNS
402Hugo Marc GESLIN CLUB CYCLISTE ST-LOUISIENLREUDNS
28Sacha LEONARD ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH)OCCIDNS
394Tanguy BONNAUD MER VTT / US cagnesPACADNS

Male: 35-49  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Region sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st311Robert JULIEN LACHTOUTEAM CVNOCCI2:04.5921:20.0113:24.6022:03.4721:21.6413:25.111-
2nd416Jeremy TORDO SAINT ANDRE VTTPACA2:06.4231:22.0133:28.4332:04.2031:22.2023:26.4021.29s
3rd305Julien COLLET LES ARCSAURA2:03.4411:20.8223:24.2612:02.3911:26.6763:29.0633.95s
4th346Regis ORSELLY Us Cagnes VttPACA2:15.5261:25.5443:41.0652:13.0451:23.4633:36.50411.39s
5th389Olivier LEBEAU RIDING COMPANYLREU2:13.6541:25.7453:39.3942:10.8741:26.0443:36.91511.80s
6th344Phillip CROSSMAN ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUBAURA2:14.7551:27.8963:42.6462:14.9861:26.4653:41.44616.33s
7th359Lionel BOUVIER Us Cagnes VttPACA2:22.1991:28.3173:50.5072:18.4081:29.8073:48.20723.09s
8th360Florent GASTALDI AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUBPACA2:21.2081:31.6993:52.8982:16.8871:31.7483:48.62823.51s
9th424Christophe RANDOULET CESAR BIKEOCCI2:24.17101:30.6083:54.7792:23.36101:33.9693:57.32932.21s
10th404Jeff BOTTI CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI)AURA2:38.59111:46.44104:25.03112:30.36111:41.13104:11.491046.38s
351Stéphane MICHEL LES GETS BIKEPARKAURA2:19.5171:51.19114:10.70102:20.809DNF
419Pierre BERROT ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUBAURADNS

Male: 50+  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Region sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st345Stéphane ROUTIN U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AINAURA2:12.5411:24.4213:36.9612:13.8911:25.1423:39.031-
2nd348Jason SMYTH 2:15.3431:26.8723:42.2122:16.0131:24.4113:40.4221.39s
3rd381Francis PAQUET V.C. BRIGNAISAURA2:14.8121:27.7733:42.5832:14.6721:26.9333:41.6032.57s
4th354Jean-Pierre BRUNI Us Cagnes VttPACA2:20.6841:33.7853:54.4642:20.0141:34.5553:54.56415.53s
5th364Maxime BOUCHEZ CALVISSON VTTOCCI2:27.9851:32.4344:00.4152:22.9651:32.0643:55.02515.99s
6th371Pierre DALVET ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKEAURA2:52.8561:49.5464:42.3962:47.0861:47.5664:34.64655.61s
399Laurent NOMAL ASCPIEG CMCAS EDFGUADDNS

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Region sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st207Adelina FONTAINE RIDING COMPANYLREU2:20.9321:28.5713:49.5022:18.8111:29.0913:47.901-
2nd201Mariana SALAZAR LES ARCSAURA2:17.9011:30.2033:48.1012:25.9921:30.0623:56.0528.15s
3rd204Laura PEYTHIEU SCHUSS ACADEMYAURA2:21.7231:29.4823:51.2032:29.5331:33.4334:02.96315.06s
4th210Lauryne GOZZI MER VTT / US cagnesPACA3:00.8241:53.8844:54.7043:05.1441:58.2455:03.3841:15.48
5th208Melissa HIRTZ FR FAULX WAGON DHGEST3:01.0851:59.4255:00.5054:09.3651:47.0645:56.4252:08.52
202Lauryne CHAPPAZ LES GETS BIKEPARKAURADNS
228Mazarine HEITZ VCU SchwenheimGESTDNS
211Leona PIERRINI FRC VTT ST VALLIER DEPACADNS

Female: 15-16  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Region sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st221Lais BONNAURE VTT LUBERONPACA2:17.2511:23.6513:40.9012:17.8711:23.1213:40.991-
2nd223Soline BESSON Us Cagnes VttPACA2:24.5921:29.3123:53.9022:22.8821:31.0723:53.95212.96s
3rd222Emy GRANDOUILLER TC CONCEPTAURA2:29.3731:32.5334:01.9032:27.0731:45.7454:12.81331.82s
4th229Maria POMES GARCIA La Tribu btt2:42.7641:41.3444:24.1042:36.9741:39.2134:16.18435.19s
5th227Jasmine FORGUE LUCHON LOURONOCCI2:43.4751:43.0354:26.5052:38.7151:42.3744:21.08540.09s
224Chloé VIONNET LES ARCSAURADNFDNS
225Candice TUPIN VTT PAYS DE GAVOTAURADNS
226Blanche LÉVÊQUE VTT VAL D'ESSONNEIDFRDNS
231Elise PORTA PASSION VTT VENELLESPACADNS

Female: 17-18  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Region sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st203Lisa BOULADOU X1 racingOCCI2:14.7111:25.8913:40.6012:15.5311:25.6413:41.171-
2nd212Alizes LASSUS AMSL FREJUS VTT LEPACA2:24.8121:28.5923:53.4022:28.6421:31.3523:59.99218.82s
3rd205Suzy LANGLOIS LES ARCSAURA2:44.9841:39.6244:24.6042:40.8331:37.2234:18.05336.88s
4th209Satine BAURENS VELO CLUB VEDASIENOCCI2:43.9231:39.3834:23.3032:42.8141:39.1744:21.98440.81s

Female: 35+  Finish spread

2 competitors found

Chat with us