The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Region | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Valentin CHATANAY | SCOTT MANIGOD SHOT | AURA | 1:50.201 | 1:09.731 | 2:59.931 | 1:49.341 | 1:10.351 | 2:59.691 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Ian GUIONNET | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | 1:51.993 | 1:11.894 | 3:03.883 | 1:50.652 | 1:11.812 | 3:02.462 | 2.77s | ||
3rd | 7 | Bryan PFEIFFER | ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH) | AURA | 1:53.384 | 1:12.697 | 3:06.074 | 1:53.153 | 1:12.363 | 3:05.513 | 5.82s | ||
4th | 16 | Tom GUILLO | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 1:56.6912 | 1:12.096 | 3:08.788 | 1:53.684 | 1:13.104 | 3:06.784 | 7.09s | ||
5th | 10 | Emile RILAT | SCOTT MANIGOD SHOT | AURA | 1:55.8710 | 1:14.7213 | 3:10.5910 | 1:53.695 | 1:13.236 | 3:06.925 | 7.23s | ||
6th | 431 | Tom COSSE | COMMENCAL VEE | OCCI | 1:55.077 | 1:14.5811 | 3:09.659 | 1:54.987 | 1:13.358 | 3:08.336 | 8.64s | ||
7th | 6 | Charly DI PASQUALE | LES ARCS | AURA | 1:55.006 | 1:20.3333 | 3:15.3319 | 1:55.538 | 1:13.145 | 3:08.677 | 8.98s | ||
8th | 26 | Rémi GOYAU | GRESI FREE RIDE | AURA | 1:57.7617 | 2:53.6561 | 4:51.4161 | 1:54.706 | 1:14.2312 | 3:08.938 | 9.24s | ||
9th | 14 | Mathieu BALIZET | BIKE CLUB GIROMAGNY | BFRC | 1:54.665 | 1:13.578 | 3:08.237 | 1:56.0510 | 1:13.7210 | 3:09.779 | 10.08s | ||
10th | 15 | Pacôme HIS | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 1:55.799 | 1:11.955 | 3:07.746 | 1:56.039 | 1:13.9411 | 3:09.9710 | 10.28s | ||
11th | 13 | Marc CABIROU | VVRACING ACADEMY | OCCI | 1:58.3420 | 1:14.6912 | 3:13.0315 | 1:56.7212 | 1:13.389 | 3:10.1011 | 10.41s | ||
12th | 8 | Louis GAILLET | VVRACING ACADEMY | OCCI | 1:55.288 | 1:11.543 | 3:06.825 | 1:57.2014 | 1:13.307 | 3:10.5012 | 10.81s | ||
13th | 23 | Louis JUSTINO | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:56.7013 | 1:14.4910 | 3:11.1911 | 1:57.1213 | 1:16.4719 | 3:13.5913 | 13.90s | ||
14th | 357 | Tanguy DE COCK | Privateer | 2:00.0625 | 1:18.2923 | 3:18.3524 | 1:59.0515 | 1:14.8514 | 3:13.9014 | 14.21s | |||
15th | 49 | Romero ROMERO PERICH | CANYON - TOP FUN | 1:57.6016 | 1:15.3317 | 3:12.9314 | 1:56.5811 | 1:17.3924 | 3:13.9715 | 14.28s | |||
16th | 2 | Johan GARCIN | VVRACING ACADEMY | PACA | 1:51.962 | 1:11.532 | 3:03.492 | 2:00.8522 | 1:14.5013 | 3:15.3516 | 15.66s | ||
17th | 42 | Theo LEBEAU | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 2:12.6246 | 1:18.2022 | 3:30.8238 | 2:00.0117 | 1:16.1817 | 3:16.1917 | 16.50s | ||
18th | 350 | Remy VIOLLAND | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | AURA | 1:58.6523 | 1:16.6121 | 3:15.2618 | 2:01.6424 | 1:14.9815 | 3:16.6218 | 16.93s | ||
19th | 29 | Paulin COUMES | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | OCCI | 1:57.1514 | 1:28.9651 | 3:26.1133 | 2:00.1018 | 1:16.8920 | 3:16.9919 | 17.30s | ||
20th | 34 | Mateo LEMERRE | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 1:58.0618 | 1:23.2842 | 3:21.3427 | 2:00.3019 | 1:16.9521 | 3:17.2520 | 17.56s | ||
21st | 48 | Matyáš HROMADKA | DRIP TIME | 1:56.4511 | 1:19.3128 | 3:15.7621 | 2:00.5121 | 1:17.7425 | 3:18.2521 | 18.56s | |||
22nd | 17 | Oskar BOUFFIOUX | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 1:58.2719 | 1:14.8514 | 3:13.1216 | 2:01.4723 | 1:17.0122 | 3:18.4822 | 18.79s | ||
23rd | 39 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | X1 racing | OCCI | 2:01.2027 | 1:18.6425 | 3:19.8425 | 2:00.4820 | 1:18.3527 | 3:18.8323 | 19.14s | ||
24th | 40 | Benjamin FOUILLIT | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | AURA | 2:37.2359 | 1:20.3934 | 3:57.6253 | 2:02.6827 | 1:17.0323 | 3:19.7124 | 20.02s | ||
25th | 391 | Maël ANGLADE | FREEMAN | OCCI | 1:58.6021 | 1:13.959 | 3:12.5512 | 1:59.3316 | 1:20.6634 | 3:19.9925 | 20.30s | ||
26th | 31 | Leo GUICHARD | LES ARCS | AURA | 2:02.2929 | 1:15.7319 | 3:18.0223 | 2:04.7432 | 1:15.9316 | 3:20.6726 | 20.98s | ||
27th | 32 | Jordan MAUPAS | AC ORSAY | IDFR | 2:03.1131 | 1:20.0132 | 3:23.1229 | 2:02.7028 | 1:19.0130 | 3:21.7127 | 22.02s | ||
28th | 387 | Mario CORSI PINA | 2:00.7026 | 1:28.1750 | 3:28.8736 | 2:01.9725 | 1:19.7933 | 3:21.7628 | 22.07s | ||||
29th | 38 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 2:03.3232 | 1:19.6130 | 3:22.9328 | 2:03.7429 | 1:18.5728 | 3:22.3129 | 22.62s | ||
30th | 307 | Julien ALAZARD | O. C. P. | PACA | 2:05.1734 | 1:19.5829 | 3:24.7531 | 2:03.7930 | 1:20.9836 | 3:24.7730 | 25.08s | ||
31st | 428 | Gillian DAVID | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 2:04.3133 | 1:18.9026 | 3:23.2130 | 2:06.5735 | 1:18.6929 | 3:25.2631 | 25.57s | ||
32nd | 320 | Terence DULAC | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | AURA | 2:09.1440 | 1:22.0538 | 3:31.1940 | 2:06.8237 | 1:19.4632 | 3:26.2832 | 26.59s | ||
33rd | 308 | Florian SIRIEIX | VTT ARGENTAT | NOAQ | 2:05.6935 | 1:19.9931 | 3:25.6832 | 2:07.4538 | 1:19.2431 | 3:26.6933 | 27.00s | ||
34th | 374 | Jérémy NICON | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | 2:06.9736 | 1:29.4953 | 3:36.4644 | 2:06.8136 | 1:21.2438 | 3:28.0534 | 28.36s | ||
35th | 315 | Emile PEIZERAT | GRESI FREE RIDE | AURA | 1:58.6422 | 1:15.6718 | 3:14.3117 | 2:12.0741 | 1:18.0826 | 3:30.1535 | 30.46s | ||
36th | 355 | Maxence BOUET | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 2:08.2939 | 1:22.6740 | 3:30.9639 | 2:09.1939 | 1:21.1137 | 3:30.3036 | 30.61s | ||
37th | 405 | Tristan BELEN | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 2:09.2241 | 1:24.5443 | 3:33.7642 | 2:06.4934 | 1:23.8442 | 3:30.3337 | 30.64s | ||
38th | 312 | Eliot ROUVIDANT | MONTGERON BC | IDFR | 2:07.7338 | 1:21.8037 | 3:29.5337 | 2:06.3533 | 1:24.8645 | 3:31.2138 | 31.52s | ||
39th | 332 | Hugo MAIGRET | VELO CLUB DU VELAY | AURA | 2:10.6444 | 1:20.9235 | 3:31.5641 | 2:12.6142 | 1:20.7235 | 3:33.3339 | 33.64s | ||
40th | 319 | Valentin CORNUTELLO | BMX PERNOIS | PACA | 2:09.2842 | 1:19.2727 | 3:28.5534 | 2:04.2031 | 1:29.8352 | 3:34.0340 | 34.34s | ||
41st | 328 | Antonin DEBESSON | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 2:14.2248 | 1:39.1459 | 3:53.3652 | 2:10.8740 | 1:25.4546 | 3:36.3241 | 36.63s | ||
42nd | 377 | Loïc GOUBIN | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 2:30.9057 | 1:29.0452 | 3:59.9455 | 2:12.8443 | 1:24.6544 | 3:37.4942 | 37.80s | ||
43rd | 325 | Mattéo BRONZINI | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN | AURA | 2:17.1851 | 1:22.8041 | 3:39.9847 | 2:13.7345 | 1:23.8643 | 3:37.5943 | 37.90s | ||
44th | 301 | Aurelien DAMIANI | Roussy Bike Club | GEST | 2:02.4630 | 1:18.3024 | 3:20.7626 | 2:02.0526 | 1:36.3555 | 3:38.4044 | 38.71s | ||
45th | 349 | Maxime CHANEL | TC CONCEPT | AURA | 2:12.8147 | 1:24.9044 | 3:37.7146 | 2:13.2944 | 1:26.1849 | 3:39.4745 | 39.78s | ||
46th | 43 | Raphael EPITALON | SCOTT MANIGOD SHOT | AURA | 2:07.4637 | 1:21.1036 | 3:28.5635 | 2:19.1750 | 1:21.5239 | 3:40.6946 | 41.00s | ||
47th | 358 | Thibaut SASSUS RONDEAU | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 2:19.7353 | 1:27.8949 | 3:47.6251 | 2:17.3148 | 1:23.6641 | 3:40.9747 | 41.28s | ||
48th | 343 | Xavier MUNOZ | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 2:14.4849 | 1:25.6746 | 3:40.1548 | 2:15.4746 | 1:25.9647 | 3:41.4348 | 41.74s | ||
49th | 341 | Baptiste DOUCHET | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 2:16.4850 | 1:25.0545 | 3:41.5349 | 2:16.2947 | 1:26.1748 | 3:42.4649 | 42.77s | ||
50th | 356 | Augustin CHAILLAN | SCHUSS ACADEMY | PACA | 2:12.3145 | 1:22.1339 | 3:34.4443 | 2:24.0154 | 1:21.5440 | 3:45.5550 | 45.86s | ||
51st | 415 | Vincent GENDRE | MTB MARTIGUES | PACA | 2:18.0552 | 1:27.4448 | 3:45.4950 | 2:19.5651 | 1:26.4950 | 3:46.0551 | 46.36s | ||
52nd | 398 | Jose Ignacio FABIAN | 2:10.2543 | 1:26.4247 | 3:36.6745 | 2:20.4152 | 1:27.6951 | 3:48.1052 | 48.41s | ||||
53rd | 22 | Julien PICCOLO | X1 racing | OCCI | 1:57.4115 | 1:15.2416 | 3:12.6513 | 2:18.2449 | 1:30.8653 | 3:49.1053 | 49.41s | ||
54th | 406 | Maxime BAURENS | VELO CLUB VEDASIEN | OCCI | 2:29.3556 | 1:32.5555 | 4:01.9056 | 2:23.6153 | 1:32.4054 | 3:56.0154 | 56.32s | ||
55th | 417 | Tom BOONEN | Ardennes Bike | 1:59.4224 | 1:16.1820 | 3:15.6020 | 2:48.4556 | 1:16.4518 | 4:04.9055 | 1:05.21 | |||
56th | 368 | Jules ANTRAYGUES | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AURA | 2:34.7858 | 1:38.1058 | 4:12.8858 | 2:29.2355 | 1:37.1356 | 4:06.3656 | 1:06.67 | ||
57th | 435 | Adrien PSILA | CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS | AURA | 2:25.8554 | 1:32.8456 | 3:58.6954 | 2:59.5657 | 1:52.2057 | 4:51.7657 | 1:52.07 | ||
365 | Thomas HENRI | MONTGERON BC | IDFR | 2:40.5360 | 1:31.0454 | 4:11.5757 | 4:16.5458 | DNF | |||||
430 | Elliot LEES (elt) | AC GASSINOIS | PACA | 2:01.5228 | 1:15.1015 | 3:16.6222 | DNS | ||||||
386 | Henri CHARPENTIER | MTB MARTIGUES | PACA | 2:41.2761 | 1:36.6057 | 4:17.8759 | DNS | ||||||
385 | Jeremy GENDRE | MTB MARTIGUES | PACA | 2:26.3855 | 2:10.6360 | 4:37.0160 | DNS | ||||||
382 | Benjamin ARNAUD | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | DNS | |||||||||
396 | Pierre BRIFFOD | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | DNS | |||||||||
306 | Valentin DENIZOT | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | AURA | DNS | |||||||||
303 | Arthur FERNANDEZ | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | OCCI | DNS | |||||||||
361 | Théo GAUVIN | ASSOCIATION CYCLES | LREU | DNS | |||||||||
36 | Calvin JULIEN | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | DNS | |||||||||
327 | Thomas SCHUSTER | SCHUSS ACADEMY | PACA | DNS | |||||||||
403 | Will SHAW | DNS | |||||||||||
5 | Cedric TAILLEFER | Trotrx | PACA | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Region | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Till ALRAN | X1 racing | OCCI | 1:54.263 | 1:12.113 | 3:06.373 | 1:53.111 | 1:12.421 | 3:05.531 | - | ||
2nd | 45 | Mylann FALQUET | GOODMAN NEXT GEN | AURA | 1:53.311 | 1:11.992 | 3:05.302 | 1:53.512 | 1:12.482 | 3:05.992 | 0.46s | ||
3rd | 353 | Clement LAUGIER | BMX CLUB ENTRECHAUX | PACA | 1:57.445 | 1:13.644 | 3:11.084 | 1:56.914 | 1:14.004 | 3:10.913 | 5.38s | ||
4th | 21 | Max ALRAN | X1 racing | OCCI | 1:59.997 | 1:16.447 | 3:16.436 | 1:59.865 | 1:13.483 | 3:13.344 | 7.81s | ||
5th | 20 | Rafaël PELLETIER | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:53.992 | 1:11.181 | 3:05.171 | 1:55.063 | 1:20.8819 | 3:15.945 | 10.41s | ||
6th | 44 | Nicolas HUGO | VTT FUN CLUB | GEST | 2:06.1113 | 1:16.538 | 3:22.649 | 2:00.246 | 1:18.049 | 3:18.286 | 12.75s | ||
7th | 409 | Pierre OLLIER | VELO CLUB LODEVOIS | OCCI | 2:05.8912 | 1:15.355 | 3:21.248 | 2:03.399 | 1:15.755 | 3:19.147 | 13.61s | ||
8th | 19 | Mae ROGIER | BMX CARPENTRAS | PACA | 1:57.284 | 1:15.656 | 3:12.935 | 2:02.308 | 1:17.598 | 3:19.898 | 14.36s | ||
9th | 376 | Léo PIUSSI | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 2:09.8022 | 1:20.0216 | 3:29.8217 | 2:04.0010 | 1:18.1910 | 3:22.199 | 16.66s | ||
10th | 51 | Malo ROCHET | GOODMAN NEXT GEN | AURA | 2:08.6219 | 1:19.5915 | 3:28.2115 | 2:05.0813 | 1:17.436 | 3:22.5110 | 16.98s | ||
11th | 408 | Jonathan BOYER | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | OCCI | 2:10.1323 | 1:21.4918 | 3:31.6220 | 2:04.0010 | 1:18.8912 | 3:22.8911 | 17.36s | ||
12th | 317 | Mathys MARTINEZ | CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE | PACA | 1:59.826 | 1:24.9425 | 3:24.7612 | 2:02.137 | 1:21.1520 | 3:23.2812 | 17.75s | ||
13th | 420 | Lucas JOUNEAU | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRET | 2:08.7920 | 1:18.4310 | 3:27.2213 | 2:06.3416 | 1:17.497 | 3:23.8313 | 18.30s | ||
14th | 313 | Lucas GORINAS | ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH) | OCCI | 2:03.579 | 1:19.5814 | 3:23.1510 | 2:05.7515 | 1:18.6111 | 3:24.3614 | 18.83s | ||
15th | 323 | Ewan CROSBY | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | 2:05.2611 | 1:19.4713 | 3:24.7311 | 2:06.8718 | 1:19.1813 | 3:26.0515 | 20.52s | ||
16th | 342 | Hugo GOUIN | BMX CLUB CAVAILLON | PACA | 2:04.6210 | 1:42.7539 | 3:47.3735 | 2:05.7314 | 1:21.6322 | 3:27.3616 | 21.83s | ||
17th | 314 | Thibaud BERNELIN | VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE | BFRC | 2:12.2728 | 1:18.9511 | 3:31.2219 | 2:06.7717 | 1:20.6718 | 3:27.4417 | 21.91s | ||
18th | 372 | Ivan WILLIAMS | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE | PACA | 2:10.5125 | 1:21.1917 | 3:31.7021 | 2:07.5619 | 1:20.0515 | 3:27.6118 | 22.08s | ||
19th | 393 | Luke SAVIGNAN | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 2:06.5515 | 1:22.3020 | 3:28.8516 | 2:04.2912 | 1:23.5225 | 3:27.8119 | 22.28s | ||
20th | 318 | Rafael VERLHAC | AC COSNAC | NOAQ | 2:07.8317 | 1:19.3912 | 3:27.2213 | 2:10.1220 | 1:19.6314 | 3:29.7520 | 24.22s | ||
21st | 316 | Matheo CADIC | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | 2:06.4014 | 1:43.6040 | 3:50.0037 | 2:10.2321 | 1:20.6517 | 3:30.8821 | 25.35s | ||
22nd | 384 | Woody KEFFORD | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 2:10.2524 | 1:23.1523 | 3:33.4022 | 2:10.3222 | 1:21.4621 | 3:31.7822 | 26.25s | ||
23rd | 335 | Enzo LESUEUR | UC DARNETAL | NORM | 2:14.0430 | 1:23.0522 | 3:37.0926 | 2:13.3027 | 1:21.8423 | 3:35.1423 | 29.61s | ||
24th | 329 | Noé GUICHARD | LES ARCS | AURA | 2:13.7129 | 1:21.8119 | 3:35.5224 | 2:12.7026 | 1:22.8424 | 3:35.5424 | 30.01s | ||
25th | 375 | Thomas CAZAJOUS | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 2:08.5018 | 1:22.7121 | 3:31.2118 | 2:16.9534 | 1:20.4616 | 3:37.4125 | 31.88s | ||
26th | 429 | Luca MALFATTO | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 2:15.2634 | 1:24.2224 | 3:39.4827 | 2:13.4128 | 1:25.0127 | 3:38.4226 | 32.89s | ||
27th | 334 | Valentin PERIES | VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE LES | PACA | 2:11.2126 | 1:29.3035 | 3:40.5128 | 2:11.9323 | 1:27.1530 | 3:39.0827 | 33.55s | ||
28th | 432 | Aubin ADAM | DURTAL VELO SPORT | PDLL | 2:21.6440 | 1:27.1232 | 3:48.7636 | 2:15.6631 | 1:23.9426 | 3:39.6028 | 34.07s | ||
29th | 336 | Stephen BAROU | FOUILLOUSE BMX | AURA | 2:17.2336 | 1:25.7328 | 3:42.9631 | 2:15.3330 | 1:26.9629 | 3:42.2929 | 36.76s | ||
30th | 388 | Evan RIVIERE | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 2:15.3535 | 1:26.1930 | 3:41.5430 | 2:14.3429 | 1:28.6932 | 3:43.0330 | 37.50s | ||
31st | 352 | Nathan JACQUET | TRIBAL SPORT | PACA | 2:14.8531 | 1:31.4136 | 3:46.2634 | 2:16.6932 | 1:26.7828 | 3:43.4731 | 37.94s | ||
32nd | 425 | Anthony PAUL | BUNNY HOP CLUB | PACA | 2:11.9427 | 1:48.2742 | 4:00.2139 | 2:17.9536 | 1:28.9834 | 3:46.9332 | 41.40s | ||
33rd | 426 | Gianni RUSSO | COLLERIDER BMX | PACA | 2:20.7039 | 1:40.9438 | 4:01.6440 | 2:18.8937 | 1:28.2431 | 3:47.1333 | 41.60s | ||
34th | 362 | Noa DEMARTY | MTB MARTIGUES | PACA | 2:29.0443 | 1:28.5934 | 3:57.6338 | 2:23.2941 | 1:28.8133 | 3:52.1034 | 46.57s | ||
35th | 395 | Noa CARVALHO | BTC FAGNIERES | GEST | 2:07.5816 | 1:27.5933 | 3:35.1723 | 2:16.9033 | 1:37.3436 | 3:54.2435 | 48.71s | ||
36th | 407 | Kenzo QUILLON | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 2:32.6244 | 1:31.7037 | 4:04.3241 | 2:23.0740 | 1:31.2535 | 3:54.3236 | 48.79s | ||
37th | 378 | Nino FEY | BASKOLAND VTT | NOAQ | 2:18.1337 | 1:25.5827 | 3:43.7133 | 2:12.2724 | 1:45.3141 | 3:57.5837 | 52.05s | ||
38th | 363 | Alec BILLET | GRESI FREE RIDE | AURA | 2:15.0132 | DNF | 2:16.9534 | 1:41.4740 | 3:58.4238 | 52.89s | |||
39th | 411 | Dylan JODAR | CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE | PACA | 2:24.3841 | 1:48.7743 | 4:13.1543 | 2:22.2139 | 1:38.3238 | 4:00.5339 | 55.00s | ||
40th | 380 | Kilian MANDRILLON | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE | PACA | 2:15.1433 | 1:25.8529 | 3:40.9929 | 2:12.6725 | 1:54.5844 | 4:07.2540 | 1:01.72 | ||
41st | 414 | Yanis URBAN | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | DNF | 2:33.0444 | 1:37.4937 | 4:10.5341 | 1:05.00 | ||||
42nd | 413 | Mika RODON DEL AMO | 2:09.0521 | 1:26.7231 | 3:35.7725 | 2:20.7238 | 1:50.6643 | 4:11.3842 | 1:05.85 | ||||
43rd | 433 | Léo HOARAU | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 2:18.2438 | 1:25.4126 | 3:43.6532 | 2:25.2042 | 1:49.3842 | 4:14.5843 | 1:09.05 | ||
44th | 400 | Oriol CUADRAT CASTELLS | FURIOUS BICICLUB | 2:00.448 | 1:16.549 | 3:16.987 | 3:20.4245 | 1:39.2139 | 4:59.6344 | 1:54.10 | |||
369 | Maxime LAMY | SCHUSS ACADEMY | GEST | 2:26.5142 | 1:44.1641 | 4:10.6742 | 2:31.8843 | DNF | |||||
397 | Anatole BRUNEL | A.C. ANNONAY VTT | AURA | DNS | |||||||||
401 | Mathis GESLIN | CLUB CYCLISTE ST-LOUISIEN | LREU | DNS | |||||||||
27 | Lucas LAGNEAU | Trotrx | PACA | DNS | |||||||||
322 | Quentin NICKLES | VTT 4X DE COMBES | OCCI | DNS | |||||||||
390 | Jaume UÑO PARERA | BTT LA GARRIGA | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Region | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Nathan PONTVIANNE | TC CONCEPT | AURA | 1:53.111 | 1:20.5425 | 3:13.655 | 1:52.251 | 1:10.261 | 3:02.511 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Loïc MARTIN | X1 racing | OCCI | 1:55.722 | 1:13.682 | 3:09.401 | 1:53.592 | 1:14.442 | 3:08.032 | 5.52s | ||
3rd | 11 | Arthur PERFILLON | US CAGNES VTT | LREU | 2:03.8017 | 1:16.239 | 3:20.0316 | 1:53.592 | 1:14.543 | 3:08.133 | 5.62s | ||
4th | 366 | Nayël NAZE | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 2:02.3813 | 1:17.1112 | 3:19.4915 | 1:57.744 | 1:16.146 | 3:13.884 | 11.37s | ||
5th | 12 | Gabin BERGEL | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 1:57.304 | 1:18.7415 | 3:16.047 | 1:59.246 | 1:15.635 | 3:14.875 | 12.36s | ||
6th | 25 | Edgar BRIOLE | VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE LES | PACA | 2:02.9015 | 1:14.763 | 3:17.6610 | 2:01.3913 | 1:14.764 | 3:16.156 | 13.64s | ||
7th | 24 | Mathis DANET | COGNAC BMX | NOAQ | 1:59.407 | 1:15.306 | 3:14.706 | 2:00.139 | 1:16.427 | 3:16.557 | 14.04s | ||
8th | 326 | Mathieu LEBOUCHER | ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH) | OCCI | 1:57.223 | 1:14.965 | 3:12.183 | 1:59.215 | 1:17.4713 | 3:16.688 | 14.17s | ||
9th | 30 | Lucas BENEVENS | FREEMAN | OCCI | 2:00.699 | 1:16.168 | 3:16.859 | 1:59.858 | 1:17.059 | 3:16.909 | 14.39s | ||
10th | 324 | Maxime DEMOLLIERE | CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE | PACA | 1:59.888 | 1:18.9616 | 3:18.8412 | 2:00.3410 | 1:17.3112 | 3:17.6510 | 15.14s | ||
11th | 37 | Eliot PIERRE | VTT ST THURIAL | BRET | 2:01.9612 | 1:16.8011 | 3:18.7611 | 2:00.5911 | 1:17.1510 | 3:17.7411 | 15.23s | ||
12th | 412 | Jules AUROUX | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | PACA | 2:01.4611 | 1:17.5613 | 3:19.0213 | 2:01.0512 | 1:16.828 | 3:17.8712 | 15.36s | ||
13th | 310 | Félicien BONNET | VC VTT MONT D'OR | BFRC | 1:58.415 | 1:13.661 | 3:12.072 | 2:01.4114 | 1:17.2611 | 3:18.6713 | 16.16s | ||
14th | 47 | Yann LEDUC | VCPSF LE LIORAN | AURA | 2:05.7122 | 1:19.5218 | 3:25.2320 | 2:03.7415 | 1:18.5915 | 3:22.3314 | 19.82s | ||
15th | 33 | Guewenn BOUTHET | JARNAC V.T.T. | NOAQ | 2:05.3021 | 1:20.0723 | 3:25.3721 | 2:03.9016 | 1:18.9916 | 3:22.8915 | 20.38s | ||
16th | 321 | Edgar BAILLET | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 2:06.4323 | 1:19.7821 | 3:26.2123 | 2:04.2417 | 1:19.5420 | 3:23.7816 | 21.27s | ||
17th | 309 | Tristan BERNELIN | VELO CLUB D'AUXERRE | BFRC | 2:05.1120 | 1:18.1014 | 3:23.2117 | 2:04.4318 | 1:19.4619 | 3:23.8917 | 21.38s | ||
18th | 338 | Thomas OLLIER | GOODMAN NEXT GEN | OCCI | 1:58.626 | 1:14.804 | 3:13.424 | 1:59.447 | 1:24.6229 | 3:24.0618 | 21.55s | ||
19th | 421 | Jules ANDREOLETTI | VELO CLUB DU VELAY | AURA | 2:03.6716 | 1:19.6820 | 3:23.3518 | 2:05.6119 | 1:19.2918 | 3:24.9019 | 22.39s | ||
20th | 330 | Jeremy POGUT | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | DNF | 2:06.7421 | 1:20.3822 | 3:27.1220 | 24.61s | ||||
21st | 434 | Raphael COTTE | METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS | PACA | 2:11.8829 | 1:27.5433 | 3:39.4231 | 2:07.4623 | 1:19.8421 | 3:27.3021 | 24.79s | ||
22nd | 379 | Alec BEOLET | Dorval AM Commencal | AURA | 2:10.9928 | 1:21.3326 | 3:32.3228 | 2:06.6220 | 1:21.0224 | 3:27.6422 | 25.13s | ||
23rd | 41 | Baptiste JALLADEAU | LES ARCS | AURA | 2:00.7010 | 1:15.507 | 3:16.208 | 2:11.4327 | 1:18.4014 | 3:29.8323 | 27.32s | ||
24th | 418 | Jeremi SIBELLAS | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE | PACA | 2:05.0419 | 1:21.8028 | 3:26.8424 | 2:12.7128 | 1:19.0417 | 3:31.7524 | 29.24s | ||
25th | 370 | Thibaut FONTAINE | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 2:04.6118 | 1:20.0322 | 3:24.6419 | 2:10.1524 | 1:22.5725 | 3:32.7225 | 30.21s | ||
26th | 367 | Sacha COHADON | METROPOLE NICE CA SPORTS | PACA | 2:06.7024 | 1:18.9616 | 3:25.6622 | 2:13.3129 | 1:20.7323 | 3:34.0426 | 31.53s | ||
27th | 304 | Baptiste CUDEL | VTT SCHWENHEIM | GEST | 2:10.3727 | 1:21.6327 | 3:32.0027 | 2:11.2626 | 1:22.9826 | 3:34.2427 | 31.73s | ||
28th | 331 | Lucas MURACCIOLE | VVRACING ACADEMY | OCCI | 2:14.9132 | 1:23.2729 | 3:38.1830 | 2:14.1530 | 1:23.3827 | 3:37.5328 | 35.02s | ||
29th | 347 | Louis MARQUIS | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 2:13.0331 | 1:23.9631 | 3:36.9929 | 2:14.5831 | 1:24.0928 | 3:38.6729 | 36.16s | ||
30th | 383 | Jordan CANTON | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 2:17.4434 | 1:23.9030 | 3:41.3432 | 2:14.6632 | 1:30.2933 | 3:44.9530 | 42.44s | ||
31st | 427 | Alister BONNAUD | COLLERIDER BMX | PACA | 2:22.2336 | 1:29.0035 | 3:51.2336 | 2:22.0833 | 1:27.7131 | 3:49.7931 | 47.28s | ||
32nd | 422 | Arthur FERRI PISANI | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | 2:22.2235 | 1:28.0634 | 3:50.2835 | 2:26.2234 | 1:28.5432 | 3:54.7632 | 52.25s | ||
33rd | 423 | Corentin LECYSYN | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 2:12.5030 | 1:31.9136 | 3:44.4134 | 2:30.6235 | 1:26.0130 | 3:56.6333 | 54.12s | ||
34th | 410 | Jonah POULET | COLLERIDER BMX | PACA | 2:47.7937 | 1:45.3337 | 4:33.1237 | 2:54.2436 | 2:11.7334 | 5:05.9734 | 2:03.46 | ||
373 | Corentin LATARCHE | LOURDES VTT | OCCI | 2:09.4526 | 1:20.4024 | 3:29.8526 | 2:10.3625 | DNF | |||||
46 | Mëyco EYMARD | VCPSF LE LIORAN | AURA | 2:07.2925 | 1:19.6619 | 3:26.9525 | 2:07.0422 | DSQ | |||||
302 | Lorenzo MASSEGLIA | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | PACA | 2:02.7814 | 1:16.5710 | 3:19.3514 | DNS | ||||||
333 | Loris DUMAS | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN | AURA | 2:16.0233 | 1:25.6832 | 3:41.7033 | DNS | ||||||
394 | Tanguy BONNAUD | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | DNS | |||||||||
35 | Florent DALVET | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | DNS | |||||||||
402 | Hugo Marc Pierre GESLIN | CLUB CYCLISTE ST-LOUISIEN | LREU | DNS | |||||||||
28 | Sacha LEONARD | ADDICTION DOWN HILL(ADH) | OCCI | DNS | |||||||||
337 | Lucas MAZARS | VCPSF LE LIORAN | AURA | DNS | |||||||||
392 | Bastien MOYON | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | DNS |
Male: 35-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Region | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 311 | Robert JULIEN | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | OCCI | 2:04.592 | 1:20.011 | 3:24.602 | 2:03.472 | 1:21.641 | 3:25.111 | - | ||
2nd | 416 | Jeremy TORDO | SAINT ANDRE VTT | PACA | 2:06.423 | 1:22.013 | 3:28.433 | 2:04.203 | 1:22.202 | 3:26.402 | 1.29s | ||
3rd | 305 | Julien COLLET | LES ARCS | AURA | 2:03.441 | 1:20.822 | 3:24.261 | 2:02.391 | 1:26.676 | 3:29.063 | 3.95s | ||
4th | 346 | Regis ORSELLY | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 2:15.526 | 1:25.544 | 3:41.065 | 2:13.045 | 1:23.463 | 3:36.504 | 11.39s | ||
5th | 389 | Olivier LEBEAU | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 2:13.654 | 1:25.745 | 3:39.394 | 2:10.874 | 1:26.044 | 3:36.915 | 11.80s | ||
6th | 344 | Phillip CROSSMAN | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 2:14.755 | 1:27.896 | 3:42.646 | 2:14.986 | 1:26.465 | 3:41.446 | 16.33s | ||
7th | 359 | Lionel BOUVIER | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 2:22.199 | 1:28.317 | 3:50.507 | 2:18.408 | 1:29.807 | 3:48.207 | 23.09s | ||
8th | 360 | Florent GASTALDI | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | PACA | 2:21.208 | 1:31.699 | 3:52.898 | 2:16.887 | 1:31.748 | 3:48.628 | 23.51s | ||
9th | 424 | Christophe RANDOULET | CESAR BIKE | OCCI | 2:24.1710 | 1:30.608 | 3:54.779 | 2:23.3610 | 1:33.969 | 3:57.329 | 32.21s | ||
10th | 404 | Jeff BOTTI | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | AURA | 2:38.5911 | 1:46.4410 | 4:25.0311 | 2:30.3611 | 1:41.1310 | 4:11.4910 | 46.38s | ||
351 | Stéphane MICHEL | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | 2:19.517 | 1:51.1911 | 4:10.7010 | 2:20.809 | DNF | |||||
419 | Pierre BERROT | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | DNS |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Region | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 345 | Stéphane ROUTIN | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN | AURA | 2:12.541 | 1:24.421 | 3:36.961 | 2:13.891 | 1:25.142 | 3:39.031 | - | ||
2nd | 348 | Jason SMYTH (gvet) | 2:15.343 | 1:26.872 | 3:42.212 | 2:16.013 | 1:24.411 | 3:40.422 | 1.39s | ||||
3rd | 381 | Francis PAQUET | V.C. BRIGNAIS | AURA | 2:14.812 | 1:27.773 | 3:42.583 | 2:14.672 | 1:26.933 | 3:41.603 | 2.57s | ||
4th | 354 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 2:20.684 | 1:33.785 | 3:54.464 | 2:20.014 | 1:34.555 | 3:54.564 | 15.53s | ||
5th | 364 | Maxime BOUCHEZ | CALVISSON VTT | OCCI | 2:27.985 | 1:32.434 | 4:00.415 | 2:22.965 | 1:32.064 | 3:55.025 | 15.99s | ||
6th | 371 | Pierre DALVET | ISSOIRE MOUNTAIN BIKE | AURA | 2:52.856 | 1:49.546 | 4:42.396 | 2:47.086 | 1:47.566 | 4:34.646 | 55.61s | ||
399 | Laurent NOMAL | ASCPIEG CMCAS EDF | GUAD | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Region | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 207 | Adelina FONTAINE | RIDING COMPANY | LREU | 2:20.932 | 1:28.571 | 3:49.502 | 2:18.811 | 1:29.091 | 3:47.901 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Mariana SALAZAR | LES ARCS | AURA | 2:17.901 | 1:30.203 | 3:48.101 | 2:25.992 | 1:30.062 | 3:56.052 | 8.15s | ||
3rd | 204 | Laura PEYTHIEU | SCHUSS ACADEMY | AURA | 2:21.723 | 1:29.482 | 3:51.203 | 2:29.533 | 1:33.433 | 4:02.963 | 15.06s | ||
4th | 210 | Lauryne GOZZI | MER VTT / US cagnes | PACA | 3:00.824 | 1:53.884 | 4:54.704 | 3:05.144 | 1:58.245 | 5:03.384 | 1:15.48 | ||
5th | 208 | Melissa HIRTZ | FR FAULX WAGON DH | GEST | 3:01.085 | 1:59.425 | 5:00.505 | 4:09.365 | 1:47.064 | 5:56.425 | 2:08.52 | ||
202 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | LES GETS BIKEPARK | AURA | DNS | |||||||||
228 | Mazarine HEITZ | VCU Schwenheim | GEST | DNS | |||||||||
211 | Leona PIERRINI | FRC VTT ST VALLIER DE | PACA | DNS |
Female: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Region | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 221 | Lais BONNAURE | VTT LUBERON | PACA | 2:17.251 | 1:23.651 | 3:40.901 | 2:17.871 | 1:23.121 | 3:40.991 | - | ||
2nd | 223 | Soline BESSON | US CAGNES VTT | PACA | 2:24.592 | 1:29.312 | 3:53.902 | 2:22.882 | 1:31.072 | 3:53.952 | 12.96s | ||
3rd | 222 | Emy GRANDOUILLER | TC CONCEPT | AURA | 2:29.373 | 1:32.533 | 4:01.903 | 2:27.073 | 1:45.745 | 4:12.813 | 31.82s | ||
4th | 229 | Maria POMES GARCIA | La Tribu btt | 2:42.764 | 1:41.344 | 4:24.104 | 2:36.974 | 1:39.213 | 4:16.184 | 35.19s | |||
5th | 227 | Jasmine FORGUE | LUCHON LOURON | OCCI | 2:43.475 | 1:43.035 | 4:26.505 | 2:38.715 | 1:42.374 | 4:21.085 | 40.09s | ||
224 | Chloé VIONNET | LES ARCS | AURA | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
226 | Blanche LÉVÊQUE | VTT VAL D'ESSONNE | IDFR | DNS | |||||||||
231 | Elise PORTA | PASSION VTT VENELLES | PACA | DNS | |||||||||
225 | Candice TUPIN | VTT PAYS DE GAVOT | AURA | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Region | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203 | Lisa BOULADOU | X1 racing | OCCI | 2:14.711 | 1:25.891 | 3:40.601 | 2:15.531 | 1:25.641 | 3:41.171 | - | ||
2nd | 212 | Alizes LASSUS | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE | PACA | 2:24.812 | 1:28.592 | 3:53.402 | 2:28.642 | 1:31.352 | 3:59.992 | 18.82s | ||
3rd | 205 | Suzy LANGLOIS | LES ARCS | AURA | 2:44.984 | 1:39.624 | 4:24.604 | 2:40.833 | 1:37.223 | 4:18.053 | 36.88s | ||
4th | 209 | Satine BAURENS | VELO CLUB VEDASIEN | OCCI | 2:43.923 | 1:39.383 | 4:23.303 | 2:42.814 | 1:39.174 | 4:21.984 | 40.81s |
Female: 35+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Region | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Emily HORRIDGE | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | AURA | 2:14.711 | 1:34.191 | 3:48.901 | 2:19.251 | 1:32.801 | 3:52.051 | - | ||
230 | Emmanuelle MAREVERY | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES | OCCI | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified