Mixed: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Rory GRAHAM | 2:50.11 | - | ||
2nd | 21 | Gareth HERNAMAN-WOOD | 2:54.32 | 4.2s | ||
3rd | 11 | Jamie CORSBY | 2:56.93 | 6.8s | ||
4th | 8 | Thomas ABEL | 2:57.54 | 7.4s | ||
5th | 9 | Adam FIELDSEND | 3:01.75 | 11.6s | ||
6th | 38 | Ben WORRALL (sen) | 3:02.66 | 12.5s | ||
7th | 30 | Barry FENTON | 3:02.87 | 12.7s | ||
8th | 55 | Tom WHITWORTH | 3:04.38 | 14.2s | ||
9th | 20 | Jack WELSON | 3:04.99 | 14.8s | ||
10th | 5 | Robert NIJHUIS | 3:05.210 | 15.1s | ||
11th | 4 | Thomas CHAMBERS | 3:06.011 | 15.9s | ||
12th | 45 | Jamie WHITTAKER | 3:07.412 | 17.3s | ||
13th | 15 | Tom ELLERY | 3:11.713 | 21.6s | ||
14th | 24 | Andrew BEADLE | 3:14.514 | 24.4s | ||
15th | 47 | Erik FRANCIS | 3:16.315 | 26.2s | ||
16th | 14 | Phillip MILES | 3:18.616 | 28.5s | ||
17th | 25 | Jack FINNIGHAN | 3:18.717 | 28.6s | ||
18th | 50 | Robert Craig WONNACOTT | 3:18.818 | 28.7s | ||
19th | 43 | Josh WOOD (sen) | 3:20.019 | 29.9s | ||
20th | 48 | Isaac WEBER | 3:20.420 | 30.3s | ||
21st | 2 | Henry IVENS | 3:20.721 | 30.6s | ||
22nd | 31 | Robert GRACE | 3:23.022 | 32.9s | ||
23rd | 39 | Ashley FRANCE | 3:24.723 | 34.6s | ||
24th | 1 | Arran GLENCROSS | 3:29.924 | 39.8s | ||
25th | 3 | Liam JOHNS | 3:30.625 | 40.5s | ||
26th | 56 | Robbie ALLDAY | 3:31.326 | 41.2s | ||
27th | 16 | Callum HOUSTON | 3:32.127 | 42.0s | ||
28th | 10 | Jake GIBSON | 3:34.128 | 44.0s | ||
29th | 40 | Arran FLINT | 3:36.029 | 45.9s | ||
30th | 60 | Adam PENDLETON | 3:37.130 | 47.0s | ||
31st | 54 | Gareth BENNETT | 3:37.631 | 47.5s | ||
32nd | 19 | Samuel HASTINGS | 3:38.732 | 48.6s | ||
33rd | 41 | Joshua ROWLAND | 3:42.033 | 51.9s | ||
34th | 36 | Steven DODSWORTH | 3:42.934 | 52.8s | ||
35th | 33 | Max SORLEY | 3:44.335 | 54.2s | ||
36th | 23 | Mark PROBERT | 3:45.836 | 55.7s | ||
37th | 44 | Jamie DAVIS (mas) | 3:47.837 | 57.7s | ||
38th | 22 | William HEMSWORTH | 3:50.938 | 1:00.8 | ||
39th | 26 | Ben BOARDALL | 3:52.739 | 1:02.6 | ||
40th | 18 | Luke PAYNE | 3:53.440 | 1:03.3 | ||
41st | 37 | Joel PRICE | 3:53.741 | 1:03.6 | ||
42nd | 17 | George KERRIDGE | 3:54.142 | 1:04.0 | ||
43rd | 28 | Matthew KEEDLE | 3:57.943 | 1:07.8 | ||
44th | 57 | Jonathan SIRR | 4:01.844 | 1:11.7 | ||
45th | 29 | Samuel JACKSON | 4:03.145 | 1:13.0 | ||
46th | 27 | David THOMPSON (mas2) | 4:03.246 | 1:13.1 | ||
47th | 46 | William KEOHANE | 4:20.847 | 1:30.7 | ||
48th | 13 | Conrad CLARKE | 4:28.048 | 1:37.9 | ||
49th | 32 | Stephen RENNIE | 4:53.949 | 2:03.8 | ||
42 | Jake MCGRATH | DNF | ||||
52 | James BRADMAN | DNS | ||||
6 | Manveet DHALIWAL | DNS | ||||
12 | Will DUNCAN | DNS | ||||
34 | Daniel HUGHES | DNS | ||||
58 | Scott LEE | DNS | ||||
53 | Ashley MITCHEL | DNS | ||||
7 | Daniel NICHOLLS | DNS | ||||
35 | Harry SLATER | DNS | ||||
51 | Liam STEELE | DNS | ||||
59 | Shaun WEBB | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified