withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Challenger MTB XC & Endurance race at Blackwood, NJ

Results (364)Photos (1,078)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Pro/Cat 1  Lap chart Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st1406Josh FOLEY Wrightstown, NJFoley Racing327:34.9127:21.4127:32.810.8%1h22:29.01-
2nd449Bobby LEA Alburtis, PA328:09.2627:46.3428:07.021.4%1h24:02.521:33.5
3rd490Aaron SNYDER Mount Gretna, PAORNOT / STANS NOTUBES328:06.2227:49.6528:14.131.5%1h24:09.831:40.8
4th385Dylan ALESIO Zieglerville, PATwisted Cog Bike Shop328:09.3727:45.7228:23.942.3%1h24:18.841:49.8
5th384Andrew ALESIO Zieglerville, PATwisted Cog Bike Shop328:08.8527:46.1328:28.252.5%1h24:22.951:53.9
6th446Mike FESTA Devon, PAPHILADELPHIA CICLISMO328:08.7428:19.8628:53.382.6%1h25:21.762:52.7
7th230Cory PETERSON Annapolis, MDCP MARINE328:32.4828:20.9728:41.461.2%1h25:34.573:05.5
8th1401Andrew FREYE Emmaus, PACutters Bike Shop / LAMPREY SYSTEM328:07.6328:51.4828:53.692.7%1h25:52.683:23.6
9th1456Steven SHIVE Greenwich, CTSHIVE COACHING329:00.51129:00.51028:50.970.6%1h26:51.794:22.7
10th1457Caleb HOLMES Philadelphia, PAPHILADELPHIA CICLISMO328:40.0928:58.0929:15.1102.0%1h26:52.9104:23.9
11th278Travis HARNISH 328:46.91029:17.11129:45.4153.4%1h27:49.3115:20.3
12th416Robert MCCUEN Vineland, NJTrestle Bridge Racing329:25.51329:23.61229:42.7141.1%1h28:31.7126:02.7
13th1454Matthew SLATER Fallston, MDELCHIVATO / GOOD NITE RACING329:26.01429:36.01329:54.8171.6%1h28:56.7136:27.7
14th1407Kerem AYHAN Hackettstown, NJARCHFORENSIC329:29.61629:44.81429:51.2161.2%1h29:05.5146:36.5
15th441Colin HORTON Pottstown, PABABA'S KOMBUCHA329:19.61230:08.61730:19.7183.4%1h29:47.8157:18.8
16th435Jeff THOMAS West Chester, PATrestle Bridge Racing330:20.61730:04.21629:36.2132.5%1h30:01.0167:32.0
17th481Jacob SHOEMAKER Honeybrook, PATRESTLE BRIDGE RACING SHOEMAKER HEATING & COOLING329:28.21531:19.21829:34.6126.3%1h30:21.9177:52.9
18th442Jayson WALLACE Chester Springs, PABABAS BUCHA330:56.41929:58.41529:31.9114.8%1h30:26.6187:57.6
19th461Nick VIDEEN 330:54.81831:28.51932:54.7196.5%1h35:17.91912:48.9

Male: Cat 1: Single-speed  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st170Matthew DEFELICE New Egypt, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY331:02.0130:50.3230:11.312.8%1h32:03.61-
2nd399Eric EVANS (xc) Joppa, MDIBCC RACING331:02.5230:33.7131:06.021.8%1h32:42.1238.5s
3rd347Michael HENDRIX Lititz, PAShirks Bike Shop334:23.5433:28.7333:24.832.9%1h41:17.039:13.4
4th1333Michael RADOSKY Souderton, PAFREE WILL BREWING / SCOOTERS BIKE SHOP334:23.0334:45.3434:57.541.7%1h44:05.7412:02.1
5th485Ed HEIN Philadelphia, PAGuys Racing Club335:29.2536:58.4535:32.154.2%1h47:59.6515:56.0

Male: Cat 1: 19-39  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st1168James HENSHAW 329:38.0329:37.4129:33.420.3%1h28:48.71-
2nd169Matt CRANMER Jackson, NJ329:48.5429:38.0229:24.111.4%1h28:50.521.8s
3rd1473Chad DAVIS (PA) Barto, PAPERKIOMEN BICYCLES / VITESSE329:29.9230:48.4429:58.534.4%1h30:16.631:27.9
4th2288Randy LEHR Windsor, PA329:27.0130:41.5332:27.3910.2%1h32:35.843:47.1
5th437Hunter THOMPSON Avondale, PAHENRYS BICYCLES / VELO AMIS330:32.7531:23.7532:04.275.0%1h34:00.655:11.9
6th426Jeff REYNOLDS Bel Air, MDIBCC RACING331:29.2731:27.9631:07.041.2%1h34:04.065:15.3
7th267Dave HOFFMAN 331:08.2631:48.8932:06.883.1%1h35:03.776:15.0
8th222Scott MOLNAR Plumsteadville, PACutters Bike Shop331:52.6831:39.4731:41.950.7%1h35:13.886:25.1
9th1302Zachary REPP 331:53.7931:47.5831:44.260.5%1h35:25.396:36.6
10th1474Ryan SMOLKO Emmaus, PATHE VALLEY OM p/b TWO RIVERS BREWING331:55.71031:57.11032:30.7101.8%1h36:23.5107:34.8
11th1274Shawn MCNALLY 332:29.51133:53.91133:57.4114.5%1h40:20.71111:32.0
284Francisco MIGUEL Levittown, PARare Disease Cyclingn/a

Male: Cat 1: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st190Fred GRAFE Wilmington, DETrestle Bridge Racing331:00.3231:08.0131:39.832.1%1h33:48.01-
2nd340Chris ERRICO Little Egg Harbor Twp, NJRare Disease Cycling330:59.2131:56.7331:54.153.1%1h34:49.921:01.9
3rd250Ryan SWARTZ Plymouth Meeting, PARare Disease Cycling332:09.9531:45.4231:29.812.1%1h35:25.031:37.0
4th1476Nick CAPRIOTTI Fort Washington, PA331:36.4332:06.2531:49.141.6%1h35:31.641:43.6
5th320Michael PELLICANO 332:04.5431:56.9431:32.221.7%1h35:33.551:45.5
6th180Clay FAWTHORP Aston, PATrestle Bridge Racing333:41.8734:01.0633:38.361.1%1h41:21.067:33.0
7th406Jeff GUTH 332:51.2634:17.2735:09.977.0%1h42:18.278:30.2

Male: Cat 1: 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st159Dave ANDERSON Pt Pleasant, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY330:01.4130:18.1130:12.210.9%1h30:31.51-
2nd321Jim SMALL Oaklyn, NJKESWICK CYCLING / Rare Disease Cycling330:16.0230:42.8330:27.621.5%1h31:26.3254.8s
3rd324Matt VAHEY Avondale, PATrestle Bridge Racing330:43.2330:41.7230:51.430.5%1h32:16.331:44.8
4th357Jim THISTLE Franklinville, NJPRO PEDALS BIKE SHOP331:25.7431:22.8431:22.460.2%1h34:10.843:39.3
5th412Ryan KEOWN Sinking Spring, PAShirks Bike Shop331:31.8531:36.7731:20.850.8%1h34:29.353:57.8
6th277Michael GROVES Goldsboro, MDHENRYS RACE TEAM331:59.5831:26.2531:11.142.6%1h34:36.764:05.2
7th246Sean SMITH Pottstown, PAJB's Bike Shop332:01.5931:26.2531:50.581.9%1h35:18.274:46.7
8th1480Werner FREYMANN Flourtown, PAPHILADELPHIA CICLISMO331:37.8631:50.8931:57.791.0%1h35:26.284:54.7
9th1477Paul CLAY Wenonah, NJBACK IN BLACK & ORANGE332:23.51031:40.9831:28.472.9%1h35:32.895:01.3
10th1478Kelly CLINE Media, PAPHILADELPHIA CICLISMO331:38.2732:01.71033:10.5104.9%1h36:50.3106:18.8
11th172Erik DEITZ Marlboro, NYCannondale / Team Bikeway332:52.71133:33.41233:14.3112.1%1h39:40.3119:08.8
12th1234Gary GRIM 333:00.71233:21.91134:07.4123.4%1h40:29.8129:58.3
13th491Trevor WILLIAMS (east) Radnor, PAGuys Racing Club334:47.21334:54.11337:07.4166.7%1h46:48.71316:17.2
14th401Ronald FELIPE Newtown, PAFIREHOUSE CYCLES336:15.81535:58.31436:01.4130.8%1h48:15.31417:43.8
15th1481Andrew HOGG Wilmington, DEAction wheels bike shop335:42.51436:38.91637:31.2185.1%1h49:52.61519:21.1
16th287Chris PERIS Lancaster, PAThru It All Body Shop337:27.31736:31.21536:45.2152.6%1h50:43.61620:12.1
17th160Jarrett BOOK Chalfont, PABERGEY'S AUTO GROUP / SCOOTERS BIKE SHOP336:57.91637:45.51737:28.7172.1%1h52:12.01721:40.5
18th166Tom COCCIA Elverson, PAJB's Bike Shop337:58.01838:40.11836:04.5147.2%1h52:42.41822:10.9

Male: Cat 1/2: 60+  Lap chart Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st1469David LOWE (east) Bala Cynwyd, PAPHILADELPHIA CICLISMO229:15.5232:43.7111.9%1h01:59.21-
2nd281Ernie MARTIN West Berlin, NJAISTRIU / Giant Mountain Bike Team229:12.6132:50.2212.4%1h02:02.723.5s
3rd245Dennis SMITH Newark, DEHENRYS RACE TEAM229:53.7334:04.8414.0%1h03:58.431:59.2
4th1467Mike CALFIN West Deptford, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING230:05.4434:08.7513.5%1h04:14.042:14.8
5th325John VERNON (east) West Chester, PA230:16.5534:14.0613.1%1h04:30.452:31.2
6th397Mark DROGALIS Cherry Hill, NJAISTRIU / Giant230:50.7834:03.1310.4%1h04:53.762:54.5
7th1471Kevin SAINT CLAIR Philadelphia, PATeam Skyline230:37.5634:24.1712.3%1h05:01.673:02.4
8th388Noel BORRES New Castle, DEHENRYS RACE TEAM230:40.7735:26.3815.5%1h06:07.084:07.8
9th408Sven HARMS Medford, NJKESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling231:46.8935:37.2912.1%1h07:23.995:24.7
10th282Ken MELIA Upper Black Eddy, PASaucon Valley Bikes233:24.81037:31.11012.3%1h10:55.8108:56.6
11th4498Barry ALTMAN 234:26.91139:28.41214.6%1h13:55.31111:56.1
12th1468Ron DOLBIN La Mirada, CANSC235:55.61339:18.7119.4%1h15:14.21213:15.0
13th162William BRAY Zionsville, PASaucon Valley Bikes235:31.61240:12.81313.2%1h15:44.31313:45.1
14th1470William MARQUIS Willow Grove, PAGuys Racing Club239:52.81443:10.7148.3%1h23:03.51421:04.3
1472George WOOD Voorhees, NJPEDDLERS SHOP / SUMMIT CYCLINGn/a

Male: Cat 2: Clydesdale  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st445Steve ERIKSON Downingtown, PA239:23.7136:34.717.7%1h15:58.41-
2nd1484Michael RAMOS Mullica Hill, NJ243:39.5243:11.721.1%1h26:51.2210:52.8
3rd1357Julius REEVES 247:40.8347:47.730.2%1h35:28.4319:30.0

Male: Cat 2: Single-speed  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st1526Mike TRASATTI Pine Hill, NJERLTON BIKE SHOP239:10.2133:54.7115.5%1h13:04.91-
2nd1525Marcos PICCHIO Flemington, NJ240:58.6235:11.1216.5%1h16:09.723:04.8
3rd1522Erik GOLDBERG West Deptford, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING241:27.7535:15.8317.6%1h16:43.533:38.6
4th189Michael GRADEN Townsend, DE241:21.7335:28.7516.6%1h16:50.343:45.4
5th4436Chris EVANS 241:27.1435:57.2615.3%1h17:24.354:19.4
6th431Aaron SHUTE 246:06.91035:18.2430.6%1h17:25.064:20.1
7th1524Robert JOHNSON Audubon, NJELTON BIKE SHOP242:47.8637:35.3813.9%1h20:23.077:18.1
8th4424Paul MARO 243:16.3737:32.7715.3%1h20:49.087:44.1
9th422Jason PERRY Medford Lakes, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING243:59.2839:04.51012.6%1h23:03.699:58.7
10th1523Sean HIGGINS Woodstown, NJ244:49.4938:22.6916.8%1h23:11.91010:07.0

Male: Cat 2: U19  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st119Gavin KRAVCHUCK Pitman, NJCAFFINATORS RACING231:16.0130:04.714.0%1h01:20.71-
2nd146Mark WALTER Elizabethtown, PA717 CYCLING231:25.5430:30.323.0%1h01:55.8235.1s
3rd1521Andrew THOMPSON Galloway, NJCAFFINATORS RACING231:21.0230:36.732.4%1h01:57.6336.9s
4th1516Harrison DIMM Little Egg Harbor Township, NJATLANTIC COUNTY DIRT DEVILS231:28.7731:02.941.4%1h02:31.541:10.8
5th1515Ned BROERSMA Metuchen, NJJERSEY SHORE TIDAL WAVES231:22.6331:38.250.8%1h03:00.751:40.0
6th369Derek HOOVER Chambersburg, PAJLH TRANS INC231:27.6632:02.171.8%1h03:29.662:08.9
7th147Cooper WARD Burlington, NJCAFFINATORS RACING232:02.8832:34.791.7%1h04:37.473:16.7
8th269Elliot PURRINGTON Centreville, MD231:26.7533:11.8105.6%1h04:38.483:17.7
9th463Cameron ADAMSON Rumson, NJTIDAL WAVES232:16.2932:22.280.3%1h04:38.493:17.7
10th1518Farren MORRELL Lincoln University, PASOCHESCO HELLBENDERS232:52.81031:48.363.4%1h04:41.0103:20.3
11th1517Isaac LINDEN Cherry Hill, NJCAMDEN COUNTY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM233:09.31134:05.1112.8%1h07:14.4115:53.7
12th126J.C. PATEMAN Jackson, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY233:12.41234:08.6122.8%1h07:21.0126:00.3
13th111J.T. DEFELICE 234:27.71337:12.3148.0%1h11:40.01310:19.3
14th1520Hugo ROWBOTHAM Bryn Mawr, PADELCO RPM236:40.21536:06.6131.6%1h12:46.81411:26.1
15th297Austin DOTSEY Chester Springs, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA235:07.41438:57.31510.9%1h14:04.71512:44.0
16th104Hunter BARLOW New Britain, PASCOOTERS BIKE SHOP239:40.61641:23.0164.3%1h21:03.51619:42.8
4136Jonathan RIELLY Shamong, NJn/a

Male: Cat 2: 19-29  Lap chart Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st1485Jo EVERS Philadelphia, PA230:40.6129:44.313.2%1h00:24.91-
2nd489Luke SMALL Oaklyn, NJKESWICK BICYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling230:50.7230:37.320.7%1h01:27.921:03.0
3rd291Caleb SOLLENBERGER Fayetteville, PA232:16.0331:36.332.1%1h03:52.233:27.3
4th239Ivan ROMANO Eatontown, NJ235:04.7534:57.240.4%1h10:01.949:37.0
5th4351Matt KUENTZLER 234:59.2435:34.751.7%1h10:33.8510:08.9
6th4085Jeffrey RATTAY 236:28.9636:41.460.6%1h13:10.2612:45.3
7th1486Andrã‰S SANTIAGO Ringwood, NJWARM PUPPY WHEELS245:22.8742:17.577.3%1h27:40.3727:15.4

Male: Cat 2: 30-39  Lap chart Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st1491Evaldo LIBERATO Lindenwold, NJ@MASTERTILEFLOORINGLLC230:29.5130:56.411.5%1h01:25.91-
2nd244Kyle SHENK 231:37.6231:41.420.2%1h03:19.021:53.1
3rd1492Michael RAGUSA Toms River, NJVIKING RACING231:37.6231:43.130.3%1h03:20.731:54.8
4th1490Matthew HARTSOUGH Towson, MDBALTIMORE BICYCLE WORKS RACING232:08.8431:43.131.4%1h03:51.842:25.9
5th1489Gregory FARMER Manheim, PA717cycling232:48.4532:32.450.8%1h05:20.753:54.8
6th249Alexander STRANGE Willow Grove, PA232:48.4533:00.060.6%1h05:48.464:22.5
7th1487Riccardo ARRIGUCCI Scotch Plains, NJ234:26.3734:30.680.2%1h08:56.977:31.0
8th1344Edgar CARRASCO Passaic, NJLA GRUPETTA ALL STAR235:10.5834:06.873.1%1h09:17.287:51.3
9th1488Jonathan DIAZ Levittown, NY244:29.5941:57.896.0%1h26:27.3925:01.4
10th185Jose GARZON Hamilton, NJ21h01:01.31044:55.81035.8%1h45:57.01044:31.1
1494Dalton WAKEFIELD Mansfield, MAn/a

Male: Cat 2: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st315Ethan FROST Newark, DEFIRST STATE VELO SPORT / HENRYS BICYCLE SHOP230:32.6231:33.013.3%1h02:05.61-
2nd1312Brian KALL 230:33.3331:33.013.3%1h02:06.220.6s
3rd1502Josue LEMON Eht, NJ230:30.7131:46.934.2%1h02:17.5311.9s
4th1495William BORGES Newark, NJWIXFLOORING232:08.2732:59.542.7%1h05:07.743:02.1
5th1500Daniel HAUBER Haddonfield, NJMID ATLANTIC MASTERS BICYCLING ORG231:48.7433:33.595.5%1h05:22.253:16.6
6th240Mark ROSSNEY Downingtown, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA232:01.5533:23.984.3%1h05:25.463:19.8
7th251Thomas SWOPE 232:08.7833:18.973.6%1h05:27.573:21.9
8th1496Chris CAFIERO Northfield, NJ232:09.2933:18.863.6%1h05:28.083:22.4
9th335Evan CLEMMER Harleysville, PASCOOTERS BIKE SHOP FREE WILL BREWING232:29.61033:14.452.3%1h05:44.093:38.4
10th229Joe PATEMAN Jackson, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY232:06.9635:29.81210.5%1h07:36.6105:31.0
11th1321Michael POMPEO 233:05.81134:47.6105.1%1h07:53.3115:47.7
12th254Jonathan TRACY Hamilton, NJTEAM KNOB BRO233:20.41235:27.8116.4%1h08:48.2126:42.6
13th476Timothy HACKETT Millville, NJ233:52.81336:51.0148.8%1h10:43.7138:38.1
14th1504William REED Millville, NJ237:01.91636:30.0131.5%1h13:31.91411:26.3
15th242Jason SCHADEL Wyncote, PACircle Cycle Racing235:44.61438:18.1157.2%1h14:02.71511:57.1
16th1498Tim COLLINS Haddon Township, NJ235:47.51539:15.1179.7%1h15:02.61612:57.0
17th1506Christopher WASNESKY Jackson, NJ238:04.81739:05.1162.6%1h17:09.91715:04.3
18th1505Michael ROELTGEN Wayne, PA239:30.21841:21.9184.7%1h20:52.01818:46.4
19th1499Kevin DILLER Marlton, NJPEDDLER SHOP / SUMMIT CYCLING CLUB243:07.41943:17.3190.4%1h26:24.71924:19.1
1501John JOHNSON Little Silver, NJSHORESY TUG EMn/a
1503Kevin MACHO Millville, NJn/a

Male: Cat 2: 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st1309Marcio RODRIGUES 229:12.0131:09.716.7%1h00:21.71-
2nd1513Zoltan MOGYOROS Toms River, NJVIKING RACING229:12.5231:11.426.8%1h00:23.922.2s
3rd359Douglas WEINDEL Bath, PA230:53.9331:33.332.1%1h02:27.232:05.5
4th224Edward J. MORRISON Elysburg, PA231:11.9432:34.544.4%1h03:46.343:24.6
5th407Dave HALLMAN Wrightstown, NJDMD RACING231:18.0633:29.067.0%1h04:47.054:25.3
6th396Ronan DELESTE Bear, DEHENRYS BICYCLE SHOP231:56.4832:58.453.2%1h04:54.864:33.1
7th175Dave DYKE Belair, MDPERFORMANCE RESOURCES LLC231:17.6533:42.777.7%1h05:00.274:38.5
8th187James GERMAN 231:51.3733:48.186.1%1h05:39.485:17.7
9th1508Ed FIGANIAK Voorhees, NJBOSS RACING232:43.4934:27.195.3%1h07:10.596:48.8
10th483Raymond BRETTLE Cheltenham, PAGuys Racing233:48.21135:15.1104.3%1h09:03.3108:41.6
11th1511Hector HERNANDEZ (PA) Wallngford, PAACTIVE YARDS / PISCITELLO LAW p/b VOLER233:54.21235:55.1115.9%1h09:49.2119:27.5
12th1507Len BURLAZZI Galloway, NJPRO PEDALS BIKE SHOP233:44.81037:42.51311.7%1h11:27.21211:05.5
13th1391Robert FOLEY 235:01.01437:05.4125.9%1h12:06.31311:44.6
14th410Michael INCORVAIA Sr. Garnet Valley, PACYCLE FIT235:16.71537:50.7147.3%1h13:07.41412:45.7
15th405Gilbert GALLO 234:48.01339:51.31614.5%1h14:39.31514:17.6
16th247David ST. GERMAIN Wallkill, NYCHRISTIAN CYCLING236:22.01638:51.3156.8%1h15:13.31614:51.6
17th191David GRAZIANO Flemington, NJBIKE KING RLW241:57.01745:56.4179.5%1h27:53.41727:31.7
18th1514Michael ROWBOTHAM Bryn Mawr, PADELCO RPM244:51.51846:02.3182.6%1h30:53.71830:32.0
1512Paul LALLY Lumberton, NJn/a

Male: Cat 3: 15-18  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st360Ian BORRES New Castle, DEHENRYS RACE TEAM134:27.61-
2nd4185Foster WELDON Downingtown, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA134:30.723.1s
3rd1535Pearson BRUHNS Wayne, PADELCO RPM135:40.531:12.9
4th364Owen DELUCA Williamstown, NJCAFFINATORS RACING136:01.341:33.7
5th453Titus CREGAN Honey Brook, PAShirks Bike Shop136:27.551:59.9
6th1534Parker BRUHNS Wayne, PADELCO RPM137:19.762:52.1
7th1543Kirk TRAENKNER Southampton, NJ137:21.472:53.8
8th4153Avery GROVES 137:24.882:57.2
9th301Mason SAMRA Woolwich Township, NJCAFFINATORS RACING137:59.593:31.9
10th383Luke WHITWORTH Mickleton, NJCAFFINATORS RACING138:16.4103:48.8
11th1533Marco BASSETTI Millville, NJ138:26.0113:58.4
12th477Ryan LAVELLE Newtown, PA138:30.0124:02.4
13th1419Kieran SURVE Chester, NJWEST MORRIS CHAINBREAKERS139:30.1135:02.5
14th363Nathan DELUCA Williamstown, NJCAFFINATORS RACING TEAM140:16.0145:48.4
15th1536Aidan KENNEDY Churchville, PA140:27.3155:59.7
16th1541John SHAW Phoenixville, PAFORGE MTB140:33.0166:05.4
17th1069Jack CUFIERO 141:32.2177:04.6
18th114Aidan GOLDBERG Medowbrook, PACircle Cycle Racing142:54.9188:27.3
19th148Maddox WEIRICH 144:32.21910:04.6
20th138Logan SMITH Doylestown, PASCOOTERS BIKE SHOP146:15.52011:47.9
21st1539Jonathan RIELLY Shamong, NJ146:20.32111:52.7
22nd1538Alexander REDDY Maple Glen, PA147:28.82213:01.2
23rd1540Elliot SALISBURY Denton, MD152:58.62318:31.0
24th1542Andy SUTOR Bryn Mawr, PAST. JOES PREP MTB157:51.92423:24.3
1537Jacob MELDRUM Mullica Hill, NJ

Male: Cat 3: 19-29  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st424Devon PIETRINI Cream Ridge, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY134:58.31-
2nd1544Nicholas DALVANO Philadelphia, PANICA PHILLY WISS COMPOSITE135:39.8241.5s
3rd262Derek WITTLINGER Pottstown, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA142:25.237:26.9
4th1545Jason JENSEN Philadelphia, PALOS GRINGOS DO IT FOR THE STRAVA144:14.449:16.1
5th1546Joshua LLOYD (east) Franklinville, NJ145:01.7510:03.4
6th1547Stephen MORROW Turnersville, NJ11h13:53.2638:54.9

Male: Cat 3: 30-39  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st472Mharjoe FELICISIMO Neptune, NJ63PEDALTRIBE133:13.51-
2nd4596Ronal RIASCOS 134:41.921:28.4
3rd184Brian GARFINKEL Swarthmore, PAHANGSTERFERS135:17.632:04.1
4th1552Ericson TANGLAO Tinton Falls, NJ135:58.742:45.2
5th1549Robert MACCIONE Point Pleasant, NJ138:02.654:49.1
6th4452Dmytro VAKUKH Newfield, NJ141:30.268:16.7
7th1551Chris MCKANE Haddon Heights, NJLOS GRINGOS DO IT FOR THE STRAVA158:25.8725:12.3
8th1550Kyle MCCLOSKEY Merchantville, NJ11h01:16.7828:03.2
257Jonathan VILLAFARE
1548Mike DESTASIO Three Bridges, NJ

Male: Cat 3: 40-49  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st233Flavio PIRES 135:06.41-
2nd1562Ramerom KOBLINGER Livingston, NJZERO GRAVITY RACING - O'NEAL135:32.0225.6s
3rd1558Jerry DEROSA Gibbsboro, NJTEAM 2 STROKE135:42.9336.5s
4th1559Matt GUIPO Hammonton, NJHOMELESS BIKERZ135:46.5440.1s
5th443David BRETT 137:14.852:08.4
6th1555Ruel CRUZ Voorhees, NJEGG ROLL RACING138:36.063:29.6
7th1565FabrãCio TONINI Newark, NJARIAS CYCLING139:07.274:00.8
8th1563Kris RIVEL Mullica Hill, NJ141:39.986:33.5
9th1557Ed DELUSSEY Bryn Mawr, PA142:46.597:40.1
10th1564George SENGER Bloomfield, NJBROOKDALE CYCLE SQUAD143:13.7108:07.3
11th208Joel KLEINSPEHN Sinking Spring, PA144:32.8119:26.4
12th1566Christian VARGA Millville, NJ146:15.01211:08.6
13th1567Alan VIVIANO Marlton, NJTEAM AISTRIU147:25.91312:19.5
14th1308Frederick PERRY 149:32.91612:26.5
15th1553Abram BROWN Sicklerville, NJ147:51.61412:45.2
16th1554Wesley CELESTINO Bryn Mawr, PA148:52.41513:46.0
17th1561Rob KENNEDY Churchville, PA151:48.41716:42.0
1556Tod DAVIES Clarksboro, NJ
1560Luboslav IHNAT Tinton Falls, NJO.A.F €ŒRACING€

Male: Cat 3: 50+  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st218Jason MELDRUM Mullica Hill, NJ135:16.21-
2nd4144William HALL Elmer, NJ135:25.829.6s
3rd4178Pete NOVELLI 135:27.8311.6s
4th4147Joseph MCELHINEY 138:32.343:16.1
5th1581Bill SULLIVAN Clementon, NJ139:50.554:34.3
6th1572Joseph DUBLE Hammonton, NJ140:12.764:56.5
7th1568Hans BADER Collegeville, PA140:41.275:25.0
8th1576Brian LLOYD Franklinville, NJ141:29.486:13.2
9th1570Todd BRETZ Mickleton, NJ142:18.697:02.4
10th1577Lemuel MAKILING Mayslanding, NJTEAM HAROS142:49.4107:33.2
11th202John HOOPER Forest Hill, MD143:09.5117:53.3
12th260Christian WEIRICH Phoenixville, PAFORGE MTB144:20.9129:04.7
13th4497John ASTILL 145:35.41310:19.2
14th1579David SALISBURY Denton, MD146:13.61410:57.4
15th279Tom HOWE Ephrata, PAShirks Bike Shop146:20.51511:04.3
16th1571Richard J DOLBIN Aston, PA146:27.61611:11.4
17th4180Steven WALENTA 147:17.71712:01.5
18th1580Darren SHELBURNE Turnersville, NJ149:02.91813:46.7
19th4183Stephen MAIORANA 150:31.91915:15.7
20th1578Jeff ROBINSON (east) Freehold, NJ158:53.02023:36.8
1569Richard (DAVE) BARRICKMAN Bridgeton, NJ
1573Giuseppe GOLDSTEIN Hammonton, NJ
1575Mike JERSEY Tinton Falls, NJO.A.F. €ŒRACING€
1582Eric WEISS Hammonton, NJ

Male: Endurance  Lap chart Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st286Nelson ODREMAN North Plainfield, NJTrek / VIDA CYCLING830:47.5329:57.2129:52.3230:18.7130:17.4129:28.9130:46.0229:59.314.4%4h01:26.9110:55.0
2nd323Ryan STAHNKE Newark, DETrestle Bridge Racing830:45.0129:58.4229:52.2130:19.2230:17.9229:30.0230:44.7130:00.624.2%4h01:27.6210:55.7
3rd1588Jason SCHILTZ Chester Springs, PA830:46.4230:25.4331:08.0331:09.8332:01.6332:32.4333:12.0433:42.3410.8%4h14:57.6324:25.7
4th237Thomas REPKOE Perkasie, PASCOOTERS BIKE SHOP832:01.9431:28.8431:26.1431:40.2432:12.7432:44.0433:00.3333:46.957.5%4h18:20.6427:48.7
5th292Travis WAGNER 832:28.0532:00.6532:27.0532:52.5532:48.9533:02.9533:44.9533:42.035.4%4h23:06.6532:34.7
6th118Jack HEILAND 834:07.7732:43.5833:00.5633:19.3833:54.7734:11.9734:45.1635:29.368.4%4h31:31.7640:59.8
7th1167Kris NESSLER Bethesda, MD834:42.8832:40.5633:19.6733:11.7732:57.6633:34.7634:56.2737:09.1713.7%4h32:31.9742:00.0
8th268Toby MARTIN 734:43.7932:40.7734:08.1933:08.2634:17.3835:05.0836:07.5810.5%4h00:10.289:38.3
9th1384Vinny MENEZES Kearny, NJARIAS RACING / MTB FENCES733:10.0632:49.7933:21.8833:51.5936:32.5937:15.2938:16.8916.6%4h05:17.3914:45.4
10th255Andrew VARGA Woodstown, NJPROJECT ECHELON RACING TEAM735:10.81034:05.91034:24.21035:39.11037:13.41038:01.71042:29.91124.6%4h17:04.71026:32.8
11th1589Kelcey SMITH Mays Landing, NJ736:42.11236:25.61236:58.71242:02.81439:40.81239:10.71139:04.91015.4%4h30:05.41139:33.5
12th182Corey FITZGERALD Exton, PAPROJECT ECHELON RACING636:15.51135:12.01135:34.51137:54.21143:32.41442:03.51323.7%3h50:31.912-
13th192John GUNDERSON Wayne, PA641:05.41340:04.81338:57.11339:19.41239:31.91140:32.7125.5%3h59:31.0138:59.1
14th259Matthew WAKEMAN Philadelphia, PA641:08.01441:14.71440:50.71441:09.41341:51.71342:12.2143.3%4h08:26.51417:54.6
469Tom RUTKOWSKI White Plains, NYTRANS-SYLVANIA PRODUCTIONS RACE TEAMn/a

Male: Endurance: 45+  Lap chart Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st290Geoff SMITH (40+) Exton, PATrestle Bridge Racing830:45.2129:58.6129:53.0130:18.2130:19.2129:43.8131:51.5131:52.917.2%4h04:42.2137:19.7
2nd458John EORIO Perkasie, PASCOOTERS832:01.1431:31.3631:25.9231:41.6232:15.5332:41.3333:27.7334:06.248.5%4h19:10.4251:47.9
3rd310Mike DOTSEY Chester Springs, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA831:52.0331:17.3531:42.0532:06.2533:18.2533:03.1433:25.2233:34.327.3%4h20:18.0352:55.5
4th212Timothy LEITHEAD Narberth, PAKESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling832:32.5631:15.7331:34.6433:58.3832:10.8232:33.7234:00.2433:50.838.8%4h21:56.3454:33.8
5th1585Emrah AYHAN Hackettstown, NJARCHFORENSIC831:51.3231:40.2832:10.0832:06.1433:36.2633:05.8534:27.7634:09.458.8%4h23:06.2555:43.7
6th343Anthony GROVES 832:28.9531:35.3732:05.8732:10.0633:02.9433:06.2634:27.5534:13.969.1%4h23:10.3655:47.8
7th215Jeff MANDELL Monmouth Beach, NJELEVATION ZERO733:12.6831:15.7331:27.8332:23.1734:01.5736:13.0835:23.2715.9%3h53:56.6726:34.1
8th1311Jeremy SHORT Glen Gardner, NJMTBNJ.com - Halters go to site732:37.0731:13.1231:54.3632:02.2334:29.0834:07.4739:13.6925.7%3h55:36.3828:13.8
9th1159Shawn MARTYNIAK 736:58.81134:28.11035:33.01039:25.91136:36.3937:24.8936:39.3814.4%4h17:06.0949:43.5
10th1267Scott FIGIEL 735:32.31035:11.21135:32.3935:44.1938:58.11141:36.01239:37.31018.2%4h22:10.91054:48.4
11th220Mike MILLER Hancocks Bridge, NJWooden Wheels Service & Repair735:24.5934:22.8935:59.41137:07.81038:04.91039:27.71043:46.21227.3%4h24:12.91156:50.4
12th350Stan KRZYMINSKI Sewell, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING739:20.21237:43.01238:06.31239:26.31241:01.41239:41.91142:53.41113.7%4h38:12.3121h10:49.8
13th194Todd HAIG Westville, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING539:35.21338:01.81339:30.81344:58.41345:16.61319.1%3h27:22.513-
252Christopher TAYLOR Towson, MDn/a
1586Dan LARINO Neshanic Station, NJTHE VALLEY OM p/b TWO RIVERS BREWINGn/a

Male: Endurance: Single-speed  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st457James BROWER Phoenixvile, PATrestle Bridge Racing834:06.9132:42.8132:59.2133:20.4133:53.4134:07.4134:23.5135:31.718.6%4h31:05.0123:26.1
2nd209Scott LANDER Oxford, PAHENRYS RACE TEAM735:03.4333:47.0233:46.7234:59.6236:09.8237:18.1336:34.6310.4%4h07:38.92-
3rd1590John GORRILLA Philadelphia, PA734:56.4233:52.2334:20.7335:57.1336:37.7336:13.8237:01.349.3%4h08:59.031:20.1
4th1591Anthony MONTANA Colts Neck, NJELEVATION ZERO736:55.7435:05.8437:09.9438:07.0437:48.6437:30.8436:13.828.6%4h18:51.4411:12.5
1592Kyle ONDY Millstone Township, NJn/a

Male: U13  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st1463Ryan COOKE Egg Harbor Twp., NJATLANTIC COUNTY DIRT DEVILS136:21.91-
2nd454Evan LICHTENWALNER Nazareth, PA139:59.923:38.0
3rd121Duncan LEITHEAD Narberth, PARare Disease Cycling142:57.836:35.9
4th455Owen LICHTENWALNER Nazareth, PA143:33.447:11.5
5th1465Patrick TONIELLI Egg Harbor Twp, NJATLANTIC COUNTY DIRT DEVILS149:17.0512:55.1
6th1466Michael WASNESKY Jackson, NJ149:24.9613:03.0
7th1464Cody REED Millville, NJ151:17.8714:55.9
8th4173Carlos DE LA CRUZ HOFER 11h03:31.2827:09.3

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st4146Jason BATIN 133:12.41-
2nd102Cole ALTEMUS Ambler, PACircle Cycle Racing135:53.222:40.8
3rd300Cooper GRUNDNER Landenberg, PAACTIVE YARDS / TREK - CHESTER COUNTY VELO136:51.033:38.6
4th1427Loukas SAVAS Chester, NJ139:00.945:48.5
5th1409Caleb WEIMAN Downingtown, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA140:50.557:38.1
6th296Kenneth A DELORENZO Gibbstown, NJCAFFINATORS143:06.069:53.6
7th1428Jared REED Millville, NJ143:33.7710:21.3
8th1410Cooper WALSH Glassboro, NJCAFFINATORS143:46.8810:34.4
9th1439Braydon DAVIES Clarksboro, NJ144:24.2911:11.8
10th4161Zachary DAVIS Philadelphia, PACircle Cycle Racing145:35.51012:23.1
11th1433Vito MECCA Scranton, PA148:47.21115:34.8
12th1434Liam DELUSSEY Bryn Mawr, PA151:44.31218:31.9
13th4166Michael DE LA CRUZ HOFER 11h05:41.31332:28.9
1429Justin MELDRUM Mullica Hill, NJ

 

 

Female: Pro/Cat 1  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st171Serena DEFELICE New Egypt, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY332:46.8132:39.9132:24.611.1%1h37:51.21-
2nd316Erin GORDON Narberth, PARare Disease Cycling333:32.6233:40.5232:46.622.7%1h39:59.622:08.4
3rd1296Laura VANGILDER 335:13.8335:19.8335:27.730.7%1h46:01.238:10.0
4th311Lauren FESTA Devon, PARare Disease Cycling335:38.9435:32.6435:51.240.9%1h47:02.549:11.3
5th1276Sabine BUCCHERI 335:39.5536:40.4537:08.864.2%1h49:28.6511:37.4
6th389Kat BRADY Bel Air, MDIBCC RACING336:39.3637:18.2737:26.572.1%1h51:24.0613:32.8
7th1450Christine DESROCHERS Sewell, NJSOUTH JERSEY RACING338:12.4937:04.7636:33.854.5%1h51:50.7713:59.5
8th1383Lisa STEFANELLI Erdenheim, PAPLANT POWER CX RACING338:09.5837:54.8839:42.184.7%1h55:46.3817:55.1
9th1396Emma FREYMANN Flourtown, PASCAD ATLANTA337:53.3739:07.5940:44.897.5%1h57:45.5919:54.3
10th1350Caitlin THOMPSON Philadelphia, PATEAM LASER CATS338:14.51040:50.51040:45.8106.8%1h59:50.71021:59.5
11th466Jessica BUCH Dover, PABikeman.com go to site341:27.51141:55.21141:33.8111.1%2h04:56.41127:05.2
1421Shane FERRO Brooklyn, NYB METROPOLITAN DENTAL CARE / CRCA / TOBEDETERMINED Fn/a

Female: Cat 1: 19-39

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st374Hannah PUTTCAMP Waverly Twp, PA338:49.3139:18.8138:02.813.3%1h56:10.81-

Female: Cat 1: 40+  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st1482Chris PHELPS West Deptford, NJACTION WHEELS341:41.6141:33.7141:50.810.7%2h05:05.91-
2nd258Nancy WADDELL 348:25.8246:57.3247:32.523.1%2h22:55.6217:49.7

Female: Cat 1/2: 50+  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st288Delaine PERIS Lancaster, PAThru-It-All Body Shop242:20.7142:02.610.7%1h24:23.31-
2nd314Amy FOWLER Collegeville, PAJB's Bike Shop244:32.5243:40.322.0%1h28:12.823:49.5

Female: Cat 2: U19  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st330Lillian MATTHIAS Swedesboro, NJCAFFINATORS238:14.3237:56.410.8%1h16:10.71-
2nd488Siena TONIELLI Egg Harbor Twp, NJATLANTIC COUNTY DIRT DEVILS238:09.9138:06.530.1%1h16:16.425.7s
3rd128June PEZALLA-GRANLUND Elkins Park, PACircle Cycle Racing238:18.9337:58.720.9%1h16:17.636.9s
4th1532Micaela DILLER Marlton, NJCAFFINATORS RACING240:00.6440:13.450.5%1h20:14.044:03.3
5th137Emmaline SCHADEL Wyncote, PACircle Cycle Racing241:00.3539:32.043.7%1h20:32.354:21.6

Female: Cat 2: 19-34  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st4524Dagny PALMER 239:41.6238:10.414.0%1h17:51.91-
2nd1527Holly NECKERMANN Philadelphia, PAPHILADELPHIA CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE239:40.7138:24.323.3%1h18:04.9213.0s
3rd1528Natalie WALKER Philadelphia, PA249:05.7343:52.3311.9%1h32:57.9315:06.0

Female: Cat 2: 35-49  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st263Taylor WYATT 236:03.5136:01.110.1%1h12:04.61-
2nd1529Elizabeth BONILLA Cream Ridge, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY239:11.8237:00.225.9%1h16:12.024:07.4
3rd1530Janelle JACQUES Schwenksville, PASturdy Girl Cycling240:56.9341:01.330.2%1h21:58.139:53.5
4th1531Allison WALKER Philadelphia, PA247:04.6443:49.847.4%1h30:54.4418:49.8

Female: Cat 3: 15-18  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st365Riley FALLON Pottstown, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA140:49.31-
2nd134Marguerite REIMER Wyncote, PACIRCLE CYCLE141:20.9231.6s
3rd1583Mina GABEHART Sicklerville, NJCAMDEN COUNTY MTB CREW143:24.732:35.4

Female: Cat 3: 19-39

1 competitor found

Female: Cat 3: 40+  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st206Dana KAMINSKY Jackson, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY141:07.71-
2nd196Alyssa HEILAND 142:47.221:39.5
3rd163Kelli BROOKS Point Pleasant Beach, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY143:23.632:15.9
4th4159Dana DINERMAN 149:57.248:49.5
5th176Jen EAGLE-BAKER Marlboro, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY151:20.9510:13.2
6th216Christine MCLEOD Howell, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY153:34.3612:26.6
7th1584Holly MACKENZIE Yardley, PA11h10:16.0729:08.3

Female: Endurance  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st309Heather DOTSEY Chester Springs, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA737:01.0136:23.3136:54.1137:42.3139:03.3138:51.0138:21.817.3%4h24:16.5133:36.0
2nd1593Erin MASCELLI Easton, PATHE VALLEY OM p/b TWO RIVERS BREWING641:26.6339:32.4340:10.1340:29.3240:34.1243:15.739.4%4h05:27.9214:47.4
3rd173Teresa DISESSA Cream Ridge, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY640:52.9238:42.9239:55.5250:23.1545:18.5341:52.5230.1%4h17:05.2326:24.7
4th256Donna VENTURA Long Branch, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY543:56.7444:47.9444:16.7448:44.6451:38.7417.5%3h53:24.442:43.9
5th439Elizabeth WILLIAMS Pheonixville, PASturdy Girl Cycling548:15.3547:13.1546:48.0546:51.3352:45.6512.7%4h01:53.2511:12.7
6th204Cindy JOHNSON West Berlin, NJSturdy Girl Cycling453:36.2654:39.8657:08.361h05:16.2621.8%3h50:40.56-

Female: U15  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Diff
1st117Aleah HEILAND 138:12.41-
2nd1596Lila KOVACSOFSKY High Bridge, NJHUNTERDON HAVOC COMPOSITE139:27.421:15.0
3rd103Lilly ALTEMUS Ambler, PAGuys Racing139:41.431:29.0
4th378Tessa SORZANO Glenmoore, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA141:55.243:42.8
5th110Grace DEFELICE New Egypt, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY144:01.255:48.8
6th298Kate DOTSEY Chester Springs, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA145:31.467:19.0
7th1594Perri BRUHNS Wayne, PADELCO RPM147:31.379:18.9
8th482Anna ROSE QUINN Phoenixville, PAFORGE MTB150:45.5812:33.1
9th1597Emily LICKER Burlington, NJTNT NJ153:02.9914:50.5
10th109Faith DEFELICE New Egypt, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY154:11.51015:59.1
11th1595Ainsley GORRILLA Philadelphia, PA154:32.01116:19.6
12th1599Sage TONIELLI Egg Harbor Township, NJATLANTIC COUNTY DIRT DEVILS158:04.51219:52.1
377Kira SORZANO Glenmoore, PATEAM BABAS BUCHA
Chat with us