Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
ChampionshipChallenge Male: U17Challenge Male: 17+Challenge Male: CruiserChallenge Female: U17Challenge Female: 17+
Male:
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 4F | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | Josue Sebastian ALVAREZ PESANTEZ | 10048828467 | ECU | 2000 | ||||||||||
507 | Bruno ANDRADE COGO | 10061272860 | BRA | 1997 | ||||||||||
2 | Sylvain ANDRE | 10006786142 | FRA | 1992 | ||||||||||
741 | Diego Alejandro ARBOLEDA OSPINA | 10008807580 | COL | 1996 | ||||||||||
212 | Michael BIAS | 10007804137 | NZL | 1994 | ||||||||||
218 | Anthony BUCARDO | 10062066644 | USA | 1998 | ||||||||||
149 | Cédric BUTTI | 10011101026 | SUI | 1999 | ||||||||||
209 | Miguel Alejandro CALIXTO LOPEZ | 10007806056 | COL | 1994 | ||||||||||
70 | Mateo CARMONA GARCIA | 10035228764 | COL | 2001 | ||||||||||
815 | Eddy CLERTE | 10011100117 | FRA | 1998 | ||||||||||
22 | Ross CULLEN | 10023847533 | GBR | 2001 | ||||||||||
33 | Joris DAUDET | 10006261635 | FRA | 1991 | ||||||||||
228 | Bruno DE FREITAS CARDOSO | 10025206139 | POR | 1998 | ||||||||||
117 | Giacomo FANTONI | 10006277395 | ITA | 1991 | ||||||||||
206 | Ruben GOMMERS | 10010802346 | BEL | 1998 | ||||||||||
222 | Wilson GOYES LARREA | 10010027558 | ECU | 1998 | ||||||||||
233 | Matteo GRAZIAN | 10009309556 | ITA | 1996 | ||||||||||
205 | Stefan HEIL | 10048467850 | GER | 1999 | ||||||||||
237 | Ihor HORDON | 10092441788 | UKR | 1995 | ||||||||||
201 | Quillan ISIDORE | 10008797880 | GBR | 1996 | ||||||||||
7 | Izaac KENNEDY | 10043851862 | AUS | 2000 | ||||||||||
1 | Niek KIMMANN | 10008798385 | NED | 1996 | ||||||||||
225 | Tyler KLUMPER | 10010028972 | RSA | 1998 | ||||||||||
217 | Matt KRASEVSKIS | 10011118911 | AUS | 1999 | ||||||||||
207 | Kamren LARSEN | 10059380855 | USA | 1999 | ||||||||||
226 | Riley LAVORATO | 10011120022 | CAN | 1999 | ||||||||||
232 | Mario LOPEZ | 10010635527 | PUR | 1997 | ||||||||||
100 | Romain MAHIEU | 10008122116 | FRA | 1995 | ||||||||||
4 | Simon MARQUART M. | 10009179315 | SUI | 1996 | ||||||||||
215 | Joshua MCLEAN | 10010026952 | AUS | 1998 | ||||||||||
202 | Gonzalo MOLINA | 10008124540 | ARG | 1995 | ||||||||||
213 | Eddie MOORE (SC) | 10011100521 | GBR | 1999 | ||||||||||
230 | Mikuláš NEVRKLA | 10009904084 | CZE | 1998 | ||||||||||
221 | Kasper OLSSON | 10011120527 | DEN | 1999 | ||||||||||
227 | Nicolas Camilo PACHECO DIAZ | 10016330235 | COL | 1998 | ||||||||||
66 | James PALMER | 10007846674 | CAN | 1994 | ||||||||||
120 | Vincent PELLUARD | 10005851104 | COL | 1990 | ||||||||||
130 | Arthur PILARD | 10008797476 | FRA | 1996 | ||||||||||
278 | Carlos Alberto RAMIREZ YEPES | 10007789181 | COL | 1994 | ||||||||||
200 | Jérémy RENCUREL | 10008122520 | FRA | 1995 | ||||||||||
211 | Guilherme RIBEIRO | 10016301034 | BRA | 1999 | ||||||||||
234 | Yussi Wakhidur RIZAL | 10011177313 | INA | 1999 | ||||||||||
210 | Pedro Vinicius SANTOS MEDEIROS DE QUEIROZ | 10062770195 | BRA | 2002 | ||||||||||
236 | Gusti Bagus SAPUTRA I | 10009179719 | INA | 1993 | ||||||||||
203 | Jay SCHIPPERS | 10008798688 | NED | 1996 | ||||||||||
208 | Julian SCHMIDT (1994) | 10007479084 | GER | 1994 | ||||||||||
6 | Mitchel SCHOTMAN | 10008830115 | NED | 1996 | ||||||||||
30 | Martti SCIORTINO | 10014979309 | ITA | 1998 | ||||||||||
24 | Corben SHARRAH | 10007051880 | USA | 1992 | ||||||||||
204 | Paddy SHARROCK | 10009899741 | GBR | 1998 | ||||||||||
223 | Jholman Andres SIVIRA | 10008150105 | VEN | 1995 | ||||||||||
27 | Jeremy SMITH (bmx) | 10007788878 | USA | 1994 | ||||||||||
220 | Mikus STRAZDINS | 10011113453 | LAT | 1999 | ||||||||||
219 | Santiago Angel SUAREZ SUAREZ | 10035242003 | COL | 2001 | ||||||||||
231 | Sebastián SULKA | 10015874537 | SVK | 1999 | ||||||||||
224 | Michele TOMIZIOLI | 10010847210 | ITA | 1998 | ||||||||||
143 | Nicolas TORRES | 10009631070 | ARG | 1997 | ||||||||||
192 | Dave VAN DER BURG | 10007924779 | NED | 1993 | ||||||||||
214 | Liam WEBSTER | 10009535484 | GER | 1997 | ||||||||||
87 | Kye WHYTE | 10015622943 | GBR | 1999 | ||||||||||
8 | Cameron WOOD | 10060729761 | USA | 2001 | ||||||||||
229 | Samuel ZULETA VASCO | 10016330336 | COL | 1999 |
Male:
17-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 4F | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
856 | Adam AUBIN | 10056702645 | FRA | 2004 | ||||||||||
849 | Joel AUTIO | 10045819144 | FIN | 2004 | ||||||||||
858 | Matias BALCAZAR PILAMUNGA | 10089884931 | ECU | 2005 | ||||||||||
830 | Santiago BARRERO HERNANDEZ | 10035511175 | COL | 2005 | ||||||||||
850 | Augustas BAŠKYS | 10036593333 | LTU | 2005 | ||||||||||
805 | Pedro BENALCAZAR GUERRERO | 10092407638 | ECU | 2004 | ||||||||||
843 | Mattia BENEDETTI (2004) | 10030476471 | ITA | 2004 | ||||||||||
818 | Julian BIJSTERBOSCH | 10023312821 | NED | 2004 | ||||||||||
854 | Hippolyte BOURDEAU | 10056685467 | FRA | 2004 | ||||||||||
863 | Jay BOVILL | 10063839825 | GBR | 2004 | ||||||||||
802 | Jaymio BRINK | 10022825494 | NED | 2004 | ||||||||||
810 | Jordan CALLUM | 10081582842 | AUS | 2004 | ||||||||||
815 | Nolan CARDWELL | 10060343680 | USA | 2004 | ||||||||||
826 | Juanpablo CHAPARRO HEREDIA | 10035306768 | COL | 2004 | ||||||||||
836 | Arthur CHAVANON | 10056673747 | FRA | 2004 | ||||||||||
845 | Brody COLE | 10061765439 | USA | 2004 | ||||||||||
848 | Martin FATNES | 10019536487 | NOR | 2004 | ||||||||||
842 | Hjalte FELDT | 10050421287 | DEN | 2005 | ||||||||||
812 | Andrea FENDONI | 10029016320 | ITA | 2004 | ||||||||||
804 | Tommaso FRIZZARIN | 10028772608 | ITA | 2005 | ||||||||||
840 | Max GANAKOVSKYY | 10103841514 | CAN | 2004 | ||||||||||
822 | Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS | 10041093830 | ESP | 2005 | ||||||||||
800 | Pierre GEISSE | 10056676272 | FRA | 2004 | ||||||||||
834 | Jack GREENOUGH | 10064074746 | NZL | 2005 | ||||||||||
811 | Albert GROPPO | 10028744619 | ITA | 2005 | ||||||||||
821 | Maxime HABERT | 10056743364 | FRA | 2005 | ||||||||||
819 | Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO | 10050749370 | ESP | 2004 | ||||||||||
857 | Louis HUNT | 10064075655 | NZL | 2005 | ||||||||||
817 | Louis KASPER | 10050439374 | SUI | 2004 | ||||||||||
860 | Hyoga KIUCHI | 10020895905 | JPN | 2005 | ||||||||||
861 | Carson KOWALSKI | 10048878179 | CAN | 2005 | ||||||||||
838 | Seppe LAENEN | 10065049796 | BEL | 2004 | ||||||||||
825 | Enzo LECLERC | 10056725580 | FRA | 2005 | ||||||||||
807 | Marcus LETH | 10050119880 | DEN | 2004 | ||||||||||
801 | Wannes MAGDELIJNS | 10065046968 | BEL | 2004 | ||||||||||
859 | Maximilián MARENČÍK | 10046030322 | SVK | 2004 | ||||||||||
823 | Joel MARSH | 10063171636 | AUS | 2004 | ||||||||||
847 | Jools MELIS | 10065067782 | BEL | 2004 | ||||||||||
839 | Lautaro MERCADO | 10062714928 | ARG | 2005 | ||||||||||
844 | Vincent MOLÉN | 10022331505 | SWE | 2005 | ||||||||||
816 | Franco Santiago MOLINA | 10062715332 | ARG | 2004 | ||||||||||
829 | Vichitpong MONGKONSIRI | 10097996353 | THA | 2004 | ||||||||||
806 | Lucas MUES | 10048528272 | GER | 2004 | ||||||||||
837 | Marek NEUŽIL | 10046591205 | CZE | 2004 | ||||||||||
803 | Jason NOORDAM | 10023364452 | NED | 2005 | ||||||||||
831 | Patrick O'BRIEN (bmx) | 10124361155 | USA | 2005 | ||||||||||
828 | Guylherme PARADELLAS QUEIROZ CARNEIRO | 10129359382 | BRA | 2005 | ||||||||||
813 | Karlis PEDRAUDZIS | 10052198512 | LAT | 2004 | ||||||||||
833 | Ethan POPOVICH | 10124558084 | USA | 2005 | ||||||||||
862 | Andhika Dheno PRADANA | 10104208494 | INA | 2005 | ||||||||||
824 | Brayanht Felipe QUIMBAYO ESCOBAR | 10052777074 | COL | 2004 | ||||||||||
841 | Carlos Andres SALAMANCA MARTINEZ | 10035206738 | COL | 2004 | ||||||||||
809 | Santiago SANTA MORENO | 10035235232 | COL | 2004 | ||||||||||
820 | Renato SILVA (2005) | 10079785716 | POR | 2005 | ||||||||||
808 | Filib STEINER | 10053730102 | SUI | 2004 | ||||||||||
851 | Alexander TALBOTT | 10063839724 | GBR | 2005 | ||||||||||
846 | Sebastián Roberto TERAN MENACHO | 10053503059 | BOL | 2005 | ||||||||||
832 | Emils Martins TREIMANIS | 10052198209 | LAT | 2004 | ||||||||||
852 | Dylan TREMEL | 10073012587 | CAN | 2004 | ||||||||||
814 | Thomas WILLEMS | 10065074048 | BEL | 2004 | ||||||||||
835 | James Cutter WILLIAMS | 10060800287 | USA | 2005 |
Male:
U23Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 4F | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | Soekarno ADITYA FAJAR PUTU | 10059997918 | INA | 2003 | ||||||||||
559 | Ignacio AGUILERA CID | 10058457335 | CHI | 2003 | ||||||||||
533 | Jersy Alejandro ANDRADE GUSTIN | 10035527545 | COL | 2003 | ||||||||||
526 | Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS | 10040444839 | ESP | 2003 | ||||||||||
507 | Rico BEARMAN | 10064066561 | NZL | 2003 | ||||||||||
528 | Aron BECK | 10036317184 | GER | 2001 | ||||||||||
511 | Mathijn BOGAERT | 10016354685 | BEL | 2000 | ||||||||||
553 | Methasit BOONSANE | 10083108469 | THA | 2002 | ||||||||||
544 | Pascal BRENZEL | 10036278081 | GER | 2002 | ||||||||||
542 | Edouard BRISEBOIS | 10051193045 | CAN | 2002 | ||||||||||
516 | Leonardo CANTIERO | 10030553768 | ITA | 2003 | ||||||||||
515 | Cristhian Felicicimo CASTRO CEVALLOS | 10054336956 | ECU | 2002 | ||||||||||
539 | Ignacio CATTANA | 10062721695 | ARG | 2000 | ||||||||||
560 | Joe CHENAF | 10025597876 | ALG | 2000 | ||||||||||
521 | Spencer COLE | 10061199708 | USA | 2001 | ||||||||||
534 | Rico D'ANVERS | 10064068076 | NZL | 2001 | ||||||||||
518 | Jack DAVIS | 10063653202 | AUS | 2002 | ||||||||||
536 | Emiliano DE LA FUENTE | 10062721796 | ARG | 2000 | ||||||||||
500 | Magnus DYHRE | 10050759070 | DEN | 2002 | ||||||||||
513 | Pablo GARCIA MARCOS | 10041093729 | ESP | 2002 | ||||||||||
529 | Vicente Cesar GARCIA PINTO | 10062773027 | BRA | 2002 | ||||||||||
503 | Giacomo GARGAGLIA | 10029873758 | ITA | 2000 | ||||||||||
501 | Leo GAROYAN | 10025312637 | FRA | 2000 | ||||||||||
514 | Matthew GILSTON | 10057715990 | GBR | 2003 | ||||||||||
502 | Dylan GOBERT | 10025552511 | FRA | 2000 | ||||||||||
522 | Tim GOOSSENS | 10022796192 | NED | 2003 | ||||||||||
554 | Somkid HARATAWAN | 10063732822 | THA | 2000 | ||||||||||
520 | Kyle HILL | 10043851458 | AUS | 2000 | ||||||||||
543 | Matthew HUTT | 10057717004 | GBR | 2002 | ||||||||||
540 | Rinalds Janis KARKLINS | 10052182546 | LAT | 2001 | ||||||||||
538 | Curtis KREY | 10050763821 | CAN | 2002 | ||||||||||
548 | Antti LAAKKONEN | 10045839453 | FIN | 2003 | ||||||||||
527 | Santiago LINARES BERNAL | 10035253319 | COL | 2002 | ||||||||||
546 | Einar LINDBERG | 10022607953 | SWE | 2003 | ||||||||||
525 | Matěj LINHART | 10047188965 | CZE | 2002 | ||||||||||
504 | Tatyan LUI HIN TSAN | 10056660916 | FRA | 2002 | ||||||||||
558 | Manqoba MADIDA | 10017660751 | RSA | 1999 | ||||||||||
552 | Marko MANIK | 10046017588 | SVK | 2003 | ||||||||||
532 | Yuichi MASUDA | 10021626536 | JPN | 2001 | ||||||||||
509 | Mauricio MOLINA VERGARA | 10054029182 | CHI | 2001 | ||||||||||
557 | Gabriel Mauricio MORA CORDERO | 10049034187 | ECU | 2001 | ||||||||||
537 | Oliver MORAN | 10088487424 | AUS | 2002 | ||||||||||
549 | Asuma NAKAI | 10020973606 | JPN | 2000 | ||||||||||
510 | Ynze OEGEMA | 10022870560 | NED | 2000 | ||||||||||
519 | Drew POLK | 10093582550 | USA | 2003 | ||||||||||
508 | Marco RADAELLI | 10030536590 | ITA | 2003 | ||||||||||
535 | David RAMIREZ | 10062717453 | ARG | 2001 | ||||||||||
512 | Juan Camilo RAMIREZ VALENCIA | 10035229370 | COL | 2001 | ||||||||||
551 | Fasya Ahsana RIFKI | 10058643857 | INA | 2000 | ||||||||||
523 | Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ | 10043623207 | ESP | 2003 | ||||||||||
524 | Callum RUSSELL (bmx) | 10053123345 | GBR | 2003 | ||||||||||
506 | Jakob SARDAG | 10048801286 | DEN | 2001 | ||||||||||
531 | Ryo SHIMADA | 10021337253 | JPN | 2000 | ||||||||||
530 | Jan Anton Jakob SKRZYPEK | 10056327274 | GER | 2003 | ||||||||||
547 | Thibaut STOFFELS | 10049028834 | BEL | 2001 | ||||||||||
545 | Komet SUKPRASERT | 10062332180 | THA | 2000 | ||||||||||
550 | Benjamin VERGARA PINNA | 10054369086 | CHI | 2002 | ||||||||||
556 | Gustavo VICUÑA NIETO | 10054155888 | ECU | 2002 | ||||||||||
517 | Jan-Viktor VRANCKX | 10065000791 | BEL | 2002 | ||||||||||
541 | Jesse WELCH | 10061788576 | USA | 2000 |
Female:
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | Domenica AZUERO | 10008797072 | ECU | 1996 | |||||||||
2 | Judy BAAUW | 10007839402 | NED | 1994 | |||||||||
221 | Dorte BALLE | 10009899337 | DEN | 1997 | |||||||||
201 | Mariane BELTRANDO | 10056657175 | FRA | 2003 | |||||||||
14 | Gabriela BOLLE CARRILLO | 10035502485 | COL | 2000 | |||||||||
42 | Karla Belen CARRERA CHALA | 10048843221 | ECU | 1996 | |||||||||
8 | Zoe CLAESSENS | 10052931062 | SUI | 2001 | |||||||||
203 | Lexis COLBY | 10036136019 | USA | 2002 | |||||||||
127 | Andrea ESCOBAR YEPES | 10009529828 | COL | 1997 | |||||||||
202 | Caitlin GEORGANTAS | 10064074443 | NZL | 1997 | |||||||||
109 | Chutikan KITWANITSATHIAN | 10010840136 | THA | 1998 | |||||||||
777 | Camille MAIRE | 10007576488 | FRA | 1994 | |||||||||
204 | Maite NAVES BARRETO | 10062763630 | BRA | 2000 | |||||||||
100 | Mariana PAJON LONDOÑO | 10006440982 | COL | 1991 | |||||||||
12 | Vineta PETERSONE | 10011113554 | LAT | 1999 | |||||||||
200 | Paola REIS SANTOS | 10011119719 | BRA | 1999 | |||||||||
5 | Lauren REYNOLDS | 10006133818 | AUS | 1991 | |||||||||
15 | Payton RIDENOUR | 10055828534 | USA | 2002 | |||||||||
1 | Bethany SHRIEVER | 10011100319 | GBR | 1999 | |||||||||
3 | Laura SMULDERS | 10007395222 | NED | 1993 | |||||||||
22 | Merel SMULDERS | 10009904892 | NED | 1998 | |||||||||
23 | Felicia STANCIL | 10007960347 | USA | 1995 | |||||||||
93 | Priscilla Andreia STEVAUX CARNAVAL | 10007475246 | BRA | 1993 | |||||||||
91 | Elke VANHOOF | 10006191816 | BEL | 1991 | |||||||||
31 | Daleny VAUGHN | 10084644507 | USA | 2001 | |||||||||
61 | Manon VEENSTRA | 10010803053 | NED | 1998 | |||||||||
11 | Alise WILLOUGHBY | 10006093806 | USA | 1991 |
Female:
17-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
808 | Léa BRINDJONC | 10056753569 | FRA | 2004 | |||||||||
816 | Ava BROWN | 10057723367 | GBR | 2005 | |||||||||
815 | Isabela CARRANZA LOPEZ | 10035236343 | COL | 2004 | |||||||||
820 | Ines CLAESSENS | 10052809612 | SUI | 2005 | |||||||||
813 | Laurine CROZET | 10056738617 | FRA | 2004 | |||||||||
811 | Yvette DE WAARD | 10022793566 | NED | 2004 | |||||||||
821 | Léonie DRUART | 10056933930 | FRA | 2005 | |||||||||
829 | Sharid Nicolle FAYAD MERCADO | 10035455706 | COL | 2005 | |||||||||
800 | Aiko GOMMERS | 10065053133 | BEL | 2004 | |||||||||
802 | Robyn GOMMERS | 10065053234 | BEL | 2004 | |||||||||
824 | Morgan HASLAM | 10080077423 | GBR | 2004 | |||||||||
804 | Emily HUTT | 10057717206 | GBR | 2004 | |||||||||
822 | Felicia KLINGSTRÖM | 10022605327 | SWE | 2004 | |||||||||
801 | Sabina KOŠÁRKOVÁ | 10047336182 | CZE | 2005 | |||||||||
809 | Dominika MANIKOVÁ | 10046025369 | SVK | 2005 | |||||||||
831 | Miyanda MASETI | 10063941875 | RSA | 2005 | |||||||||
827 | Bella MAY | 10128572470 | AUS | 2005 | |||||||||
810 | Domenica Gissell MORA CORDERO | 10055840759 | ECU | 2004 | |||||||||
814 | Laura MOUGEY | 10056887753 | FRA | 2005 | |||||||||
826 | Keira MURPHY | 10059707726 | CAN | 2005 | |||||||||
818 | Neneka NISHIMURA | 10021476588 | JPN | 2004 | |||||||||
823 | Pauline PEYRARD | 10056870272 | FRA | 2004 | |||||||||
817 | Valentina RAMIREZ GOMEZ | 10062648442 | CHI | 2004 | |||||||||
828 | Abygale REEVE | 10046143587 | CAN | 2005 | |||||||||
830 | Jasmine Az-Zahra SETYOBUDI | 10079967285 | INA | 2004 | |||||||||
805 | Veronika Monika STURISKA | 10052206289 | LAT | 2005 | |||||||||
803 | Renske VAN SANTVOORT | 10023301707 | NED | 2004 | |||||||||
806 | Lissi VAN SCHIJNDEL | 10022874503 | NED | 2005 | |||||||||
812 | Valerie VOSSEN | 10065073644 | BEL | 2004 | |||||||||
819 | Leila WALKER | 10064078685 | NZL | 2005 | |||||||||
807 | Megan WILLIAMS | 10064079190 | NZL | 2004 |
Female:
U23Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
510 | Nadine AEBERHARD | 10051375325 | SUI | 2002 | |||||||||
520 | Rikke BALLE | 10050120486 | DEN | 2001 | |||||||||
508 | Eliška BARTUŇKOVÁ | 10048096422 | CZE | 2001 | |||||||||
509 | Chloe BREHIN | 10056663441 | FRA | 2003 | |||||||||
501 | Thalya BURFORD | 10052963091 | SUI | 2003 | |||||||||
521 | Ana Sofia CADAVID IDARRAGA | 10035211384 | COL | 2001 | |||||||||
512 | Mariona CALVIS GARCIA | 10041047451 | ESP | 2003 | |||||||||
507 | Agustina CAVALLI | 10062705733 | ARG | 2002 | |||||||||
514 | Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL | 10042452638 | ESP | 2003 | |||||||||
517 | Mckenzie GAYHEART | 10059507662 | USA | 2002 | |||||||||
513 | Emma JOUTEAU | 10025587065 | FRA | 2000 | |||||||||
519 | Baylee LUTTRELL | 10064076867 | NZL | 2001 | |||||||||
518 | Nicol Andrey MARTINEZ ROJAS | 10035513906 | COL | 2003 | |||||||||
511 | Julia MÖHSER | 10052543769 | GER | 2001 | |||||||||
515 | Charlotte MOROT | 10025434895 | FRA | 2000 | |||||||||
506 | Teigen PASCUAL | 10052769802 | CAN | 2003 | |||||||||
522 | Amellya Nur SIFA | 10058651234 | INA | 2003 | |||||||||
503 | Molly SIMPSON | 10088129332 | CAN | 2002 | |||||||||
500 | Malene SØRENSEN | 10050422604 | DEN | 2002 | |||||||||
505 | Kanami TANNO | 10020780010 | JPN | 2000 | |||||||||
502 | Michelle WISSING | 10022813572 | NED | 2003 | |||||||||
504 | Jui YABUTA | 10021474669 | JPN | 2002 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified