withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Works Components DH at Stile Cop

New Line

Results (133)Photos (5,774)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Expert  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st64Roger VIEIRA Roger VIEIRA on Instagram 39.357s139.239s139.239s1-
2nd116Josh SPINKS 40.696s241.449s240.696s21.457s
3rd27Will SHAW 43.984s345.843s343.984s34.745s
4th106Matt FOSTER 44.479s4 44.479s45.240s

Male: U13  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st203Thomas FRANCIS 50.091s154.511s150.091s1-
2nd204Noah IRONS 52.892s254.585s252.892s22.801s
3rd216Kit WARRENDER 56.397s3 56.397s36.306s
4th213Corban SARGENT 56.899s459.383s356.899s46.808s
5th208Jacob MARSH (rpr) 57.847s51:08.058557.847s57.756s
6th202Albert BRADBURY 59.314s6 59.314s69.223s
7th201Harley BOWLER 1:00.32371:11.31471:00.323710.232s
8th214Charlie SHOTTON JOHNSON 1:00.62681:14.35991:00.626810.535s
9th209Archie NADIN 1:02.72091:12.70381:02.720912.629s
10th206Toby LEAVIS 1:03.909101:05.51941:03.9091013.818s
11th210Finley PARKER-COMPTON 1:07.23411 1:07.2341117.143s
12th211Theo ROFFE 1:07.853121:09.39961:07.8531217.762s
13th207Jaxon MARSH 1:08.157131:14.684101:08.1571318.066s
14th212Joshua SALT 1:08.965141:18.098111:08.9651418.874s
15th205Louie KUCHARIK 1:09.581151:20.453121:09.5811519.490s
16th215Joey STARBUCK 1:18.406161:30.097131:18.4061628.315s

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st226Haydn FLETCHER 43.453s147.029s143.453s1-
2nd223George CAWDELL 44.520s249.040s244.520s21.067s
3rd227Fletcher GALLAGHER 47.767s351.546s447.767s34.314s
4th222Jack BROOKS 47.982s450.085s347.982s44.529s
5th232Barney RAWSON 50.367s553.455s650.367s56.914s
6th233Bede ROFFE 50.759s652.621s550.759s67.306s
7th235Nye WARRENDER 51.011s755.335s851.011s77.558s
8th224Archie DUTTON 51.894s858.390s1251.894s88.441s
9th229Quinn HICKINBOTTOM 52.696s9 52.696s99.243s
10th228Zeno HAJDU 53.112s1056.095s1053.112s109.659s
11th217Oscar ALLEN 53.532s1154.358s753.532s1110.079s
12th234Harry WAINWRIGHT 54.186s1256.688s1154.186s1210.733s
13th219Finley BOULTON 54.642s131:00.5281354.642s1311.189s
14th230Joel PALING 1:06.5421855.390s955.390s1411.937s
15th231Harley PARKER-COMPTON 56.408s14 56.408s1512.955s
16th218Joshua BATESON 56.786s151:14.2531756.786s1613.333s
17th221Jack BRANNAN (u16) 1:14.093191:01.325141:01.3251717.872s
18th220Jack BRADSHAW 1:04.157171:02.458151:02.4581819.005s
19th225Frank FLEMING 1:03.582161:05.541161:03.5821920.129s

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st249Daniel NADIN 41.522s143.267s141.522s1-
2nd250Jake NOLAN 42.515s244.897s242.515s20.993s
3rd245John HEYWOOD 43.306s346.275s343.306s31.784s
4th251James ONIONS 44.039s4 44.039s42.517s
5th247Kris LANCASTER 46.169s5 46.169s54.647s
6th241Finn COOPER 46.493s648.513s446.493s64.971s
7th239Thorne CLARKE 47.159s7 47.159s75.637s
8th253James ROBERTS (u16) 48.725s852.778s548.725s87.203s
9th259Noah WILLIAMS (yth) 48.784s954.726s748.784s97.262s
10th236Jake BAZELEY 49.753s1054.599s649.753s108.231s
11th254Will SEADON 49.806s111:02.4901249.806s118.284s
12th256Thomas WALKER 49.901s1257.940s1049.901s128.379s
13th244Jesse James HATTEN 50.490s13 50.490s138.968s
14th237Alfie BRADLEY 53.192s1455.683s853.192s1411.670s
15th242Sam GREENWOOD 53.939s15 53.939s1512.417s
16th238Peterson BROWN 54.224s1657.130s954.224s1612.702s
17th257Stan WILKES 56.712s171:11.3231456.712s1715.190s
18th255Harrison STANFORD 57.708s18 57.708s1816.186s
19th258Travis WILLIAMS 58.774s19 58.774s1917.252s
20th248Liam MARTIN 1:02.985211:01.044111:01.0442019.522s
21st243Zak HARRIS 1:01.327201:06.156131:01.3272119.805s
22nd246Jasper HOUSLEY 2:36.17522 2:36.175221:54.653

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st270Brandon TURNER 39.335s140.635s239.335s1-
2nd261Jake CARTLIDGE 39.816s240.567s139.816s20.481s
3rd265Ethan FLETCHER 41.727s344.554s441.727s32.392s
4th273Joe FURBER 41.905s442.757s341.905s42.570s
5th272Harrison WRIGHT 44.399s545.360s544.399s55.064s
6th263Harry DE ST CROIX 44.926s61:10.7781044.926s65.591s
7th269Toby SHILLABEER 46.781s748.236s646.781s77.446s
8th271Jayden WOOD 47.081s850.921s847.081s87.746s
9th267Jamie HARRIS (jun) 48.086s9 48.086s98.751s
10th262Satria CUMMING 50.212s1049.002s749.002s109.667s
11th264Jack FALLOWS 56.638s1251.142s951.142s1111.807s
12th266Chris FORD (jun) 51.638s11 51.638s1212.303s

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st316Luke BENGER-PEARSON 41.986s144.171s341.986s1-
2nd317Ben BROOKES 42.541s244.123s242.541s20.555s
3rd328Harry MORRISH 42.932s3 42.932s30.946s
4th320Jordan COOPER 42.946s4 42.946s40.960s
5th323Ally EVANS 43.195s543.512s143.195s51.209s
6th95Louie SMITH (sen) 43.911s645.188s443.911s61.925s
7th329Jamie MOSS 45.904s749.398s745.904s73.918s
8th319Jack COOPER 46.745s848.170s646.745s84.759s
9th326Julian LYN 47.061s9 47.061s95.075s
10th24Ricky SHARPE 47.286s1050.779s847.286s105.300s
11th324Oliver EVANS 47.569s1147.664s547.569s115.583s
12th330Sam SABIN 49.706s1251.831s1049.706s127.720s
13th327Lewis MARSTON 51.372s1350.872s950.872s138.886s
14th29Tom WINNING  53.156s1153.156s1411.170s
15th325Kameron FIELD 57.978s14 57.978s1515.992s
16th36Jack OGILVIY 1:05.89715 1:05.8971623.911s
 321James DIGGES LA TOUCHE    

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st300Matt CLARKE (mas2) 42.264s144.570s142.264s1-
2nd310Shaun SCRAGG 44.260s246.291s244.260s21.996s
3rd311Mat THOROGOOD 46.412s348.942s546.412s34.148s
4th315Lee TANDY 48.993s747.001s347.001s44.737s
5th305Simon MORGAN 47.657s448.572s447.657s55.393s
6th303James LAWRIE 48.048s5 48.048s65.784s
7th312Luke TILT 48.315s648.981s648.315s76.051s
8th302Ben CURRY 49.282s852.437s749.282s87.018s
9th299Leon BILSTON 49.717s956.228s1049.717s97.453s
10th301Will COURT 51.360s1059.431s1251.360s109.096s
11th304Robert LOWE 51.655s1153.218s851.655s119.391s
12th307Ben PAYNE (mas1) 51.924s12 51.924s129.660s
13th314Daniel ROSS 54.127s1358.178s1154.127s1311.863s
14th306Luke PAXTON 54.390s1454.295s954.295s1412.031s
15th309Murray RAWSON 55.709s15 55.709s1513.445s
16th313Kevin COLLINS (mas) 1:02.149161:05.658131:02.1491619.885s

Male: 40-49  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st291Rob FRANCIS 44.306s148.413s344.306s1-
2nd288Mathew COOPER 45.498s246.534s145.498s21.192s
3rd71Mark JOHNSON (vet2) 45.830s347.933s245.830s31.524s
4th292Steven HOLLIS 47.641s449.846s447.641s43.335s
5th297Tim WARRENDER 47.994s550.263s547.994s53.688s
6th289Michael ELSE 48.651s6 48.651s64.345s
7th295Mark LEECH 48.872s7 48.872s74.566s
8th46Shane DOYLE 51.217s854.558s751.217s86.911s
9th287Paul AHERN 51.979s9 51.979s97.673s
10th290Andrew FLETCHER (vet) 52.950s10 52.950s108.644s
11th294John KUCHARIK 53.353s1154.526s653.353s119.047s
12th298Kieron WHITEHOUSE 54.549s121:00.981954.549s1210.243s
13th293Ian HUMBLE 55.252s131:00.051855.252s1310.946s
14th296Ian MOSS 1:02.019141:07.386101:02.0191417.713s

Male: 50+  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st286Lee PETTITT 46.185s148.740s146.185s1-
2nd283Richard WILKES 46.391s248.845s246.391s20.206s
3rd282Simon PATON 47.245s3 47.245s31.060s
4th285Mick WHYTE 48.011s451.852s348.011s41.826s
5th279Jason COLLYER 49.082s5 49.082s52.897s
6th280David INGLEBY 51.549s6 51.549s65.364s
7th281Andrew ONIONS 51.952s757.020s451.952s75.767s
8th284Shaun TANDY 1:01.246857.418s557.418s811.233s

 

 

Female: Open  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st278Jael MAW 56.536s157.918s156.536s1-
2nd274Sophie DOREY 58.516s21:04.231258.516s21.980s
3rd276Gemma OYITCH 1:03.08631:15.29431:03.08636.550s
 275Megan JENKINSON-GARNER    
 277Jessica RICHARDSON-YATES    
Chat with us