Course: Ridgeline
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 129 | Louie HUGHES | 48.270s1 | 47.051s1 | 47.051s1 | - | ||
2nd | 40 | James WEEKS | 49.798s3 | 48.033s2 | 48.033s2 | 0.982s | ||
3rd | 23 | George CAWDELL | 49.454s2 | 52.578s8 | 49.454s3 | 2.403s | ||
4th | 32 | Vlad HERMAN | 50.926s5 | 50.156s3 | 50.156s4 | 3.105s | ||
5th | 33 | Quinn HICKINBOTTOM | 50.375s4 | 51.261s6 | 50.375s5 | 3.324s | ||
6th | 21 | Jack BRADSHAW | 51.784s7 | 50.502s4 | 50.502s6 | 3.451s | ||
7th | 28 | Fletcher GALLAGHER | 51.054s6 | 50.608s5 | 50.608s7 | 3.557s | ||
8th | 31 | Jake HART | 51.854s8 | 52.041s7 | 51.854s8 | 4.803s | ||
9th | 20 | Finley BOULTON | 1:01.75916 | 53.137s9 | 53.137s9 | 6.086s | ||
10th | 25 | Archie DUTTON | 56.202s13 | 53.309s10 | 53.309s10 | 6.258s | ||
11th | 22 | Jack BROOKS | 53.572s9 | 53.484s11 | 53.484s11 | 6.433s | ||
12th | 37 | Harley PARKER-COMPTON | 55.697s12 | 53.632s12 | 53.632s12 | 6.581s | ||
13th | 30 | Zeno HAJDU | 53.900s10 | 53.825s13 | 53.825s13 | 6.774s | ||
14th | 39 | Nye WARRENDER | 54.164s11 | 53.967s14 | 53.967s14 | 6.916s | ||
15th | 35 | Joe HUDSON (yth) | 56.593s14 | 58.515s16 | 56.593s15 | 9.542s | ||
16th | 34 | Fraser HINDS | 58.129s15 | 57.026s15 | 57.026s16 | 9.975s | ||
17th | 38 | William TAYLOR | 1:06.75517 | 1:05.06617 | 1:05.06617 | 18.015s | ||
18th | 26 | Frank FLEMING | 1:11.61519 | 1:05.19918 | 1:05.19918 | 18.148s | ||
19th | 123 | Toby JOHNSON | 1:08.77118 | 1:08.77119 | 21.720s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Daniel NADIN | 43.589s1 | 43.589s1 | - | |||
2nd | 47 | John HEYWOOD | 44.146s2 | 46.276s2 | 44.146s2 | 0.557s | ||
3rd | 63 | Fin COOPER | 46.573s3 | 45.746s1 | 45.746s3 | 2.157s | ||
4th | 53 | Jacob NOLAN | 46.588s4 | 46.281s3 | 46.281s4 | 2.692s | ||
5th | 55 | James ONIONS | 47.680s5 | 46.632s4 | 46.632s5 | 3.043s | ||
6th | 57 | Henry PLATTS | 47.906s6 | 47.981s5 | 47.906s6 | 4.317s | ||
7th | 54 | Harvey OLIVER | 48.756s7 | 48.756s7 | 5.167s | |||
8th | 58 | Oliver ROBERTS (u18) | 49.996s8 | 48.922s6 | 48.922s8 | 5.333s | ||
9th | 42 | Zack BRADLEY | 50.435s9 | 49.551s7 | 49.551s9 | 5.962s | ||
10th | 50 | Liam MARTIN (jun) | 51.110s12 | 49.986s8 | 49.986s10 | 6.397s | ||
11th | 45 | Conor DEERY | 50.461s10 | 50.042s9 | 50.042s11 | 6.453s | ||
12th | 61 | Finn BRADLEY | 51.460s13 | 50.497s10 | 50.497s12 | 6.908s | ||
13th | 44 | Evan DAVIES (yth) | 50.886s11 | 51.222s12 | 50.886s13 | 7.297s | ||
14th | 51 | Fred MASON (jun) | 52.866s14 | 51.217s11 | 51.217s14 | 7.628s | ||
15th | 43 | Peterson BROWN | 54.041s15 | 53.649s13 | 53.649s15 | 10.060s | ||
16th | 62 | Finn MARTIN | 56.052s17 | 54.250s14 | 54.250s16 | 10.661s | ||
17th | 59 | James TATE | 54.516s16 | 55.128s16 | 54.516s17 | 10.927s | ||
18th | 49 | Jai JOHAL | 56.461s18 | 54.867s15 | 54.867s18 | 11.278s | ||
19th | 48 | Finnley HODSON | 56.813s19 | 57.145s17 | 56.813s19 | 13.224s | ||
20th | 60 | Jack-Stanley WINDER | 1:08.91220 | 1:07.43118 | 1:07.43120 | 23.842s | ||
21st | 349 | Dylan TWIST | 1:24.31921 | 1:07.85119 | 1:07.85121 | 24.262s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 125 | Brandon TURNER | 40.779s1 | 40.781s1 | 40.779s1 | - | ||
2nd | 117 | Jake CARTLIDGE | 40.827s2 | 40.840s2 | 40.827s2 | 0.048s | ||
3rd | 298 | Joe FURBER | 41.597s3 | 42.222s3 | 41.597s3 | 0.818s | ||
4th | 120 | Ethan FLETCHER | 44.867s4 | 43.570s4 | 43.570s4 | 2.791s | ||
5th | 127 | Harrison WRIGHT | 47.097s5 | 46.906s5 | 46.906s5 | 6.127s | ||
6th | 122 | Alfie HOUSTON | 48.512s6 | 48.287s6 | 48.287s6 | 7.508s | ||
7th | 118 | Jack FALLOWS | 52.262s7 | 51.614s7 | 51.614s7 | 10.835s | ||
8th | 126 | Jayden WOOD | 55.921s8 | 55.921s8 | 15.142s | |||
9th | 121 | Harry HEWINES | 58.628s9 | 1:01.4518 | 58.628s9 | 17.849s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | Dan SLACK | 40.917s1 | 40.884s1 | 40.884s1 | - | ||
2nd | 358 | Aaron NICHOLS | 42.211s2 | 42.464s2 | 42.211s2 | 1.327s | ||
3rd | 102 | Ben JONES (sen1) | 43.856s3 | 42.860s3 | 42.860s3 | 1.976s | ||
4th | 131 | Mattie FOSTER | 44.416s4 | 43.568s4 | 43.568s4 | 2.684s | ||
5th | 97 | James DIGGES LA TOUCHE | 44.423s5 | 43.654s5 | 43.654s5 | 2.770s | ||
6th | 93 | Luke BENGER-PEARSON | 45.745s7 | 44.956s6 | 44.956s6 | 4.072s | ||
7th | 104 | Harry MORRISH | 44.993s6 | 44.993s7 | 4.109s | |||
8th | 99 | Alex FOSTER (sen) | 47.229s10 | 45.210s7 | 45.210s8 | 4.326s | ||
9th | 109 | Freddie THOMSON | 46.096s8 | 45.813s8 | 45.813s9 | 4.929s | ||
10th | 338 | Louie SMITH (exp) | 46.596s9 | 46.248s9 | 46.248s10 | 5.364s | ||
11th | 111 | Jack WOOLHOUSE | 47.949s12 | 46.817s10 | 46.817s11 | 5.933s | ||
12th | 100 | Kirk GAMBLE | 47.525s11 | 47.525s12 | 6.641s | |||
13th | 101 | Jake GARBETT | 48.979s13 | 47.872s11 | 47.872s13 | 6.988s | ||
14th | 105 | Ricky SHARPE | 49.214s14 | 48.539s12 | 48.539s14 | 7.655s | ||
15th | 103 | Nathan MCKANE | 51.215s18 | 49.032s13 | 49.032s15 | 8.148s | ||
16th | 107 | Jordan SPERRING-LEE | 49.331s15 | 49.151s14 | 49.151s16 | 8.267s | ||
17th | 94 | Ollie BONES | 51.149s17 | 49.656s15 | 49.656s17 | 8.772s | ||
18th | 96 | Jordan CLARKE | 50.639s16 | 50.124s16 | 50.124s18 | 9.240s | ||
19th | 92 | Josh BARROWS | 53.933s19 | 54.148s17 | 53.933s19 | 13.049s | ||
20th | 98 | Kameron FIELD | 55.144s20 | 54.570s18 | 54.570s20 | 13.686s | ||
21st | 108 | Ben STIRLING | 56.472s21 | 54.891s19 | 54.891s21 | 14.007s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Matt CLARKE (vet) | 45.228s1 | 44.590s1 | 44.590s1 | - | ||
2nd | 321 | Lee TANDY | 46.476s4 | 45.107s2 | 45.107s2 | 0.517s | ||
3rd | 88 | Shaun SCRAGG | 45.670s2 | 45.746s3 | 45.670s3 | 1.080s | ||
4th | 84 | Myles KNIGHT | 46.423s3 | 45.760s4 | 45.760s4 | 1.170s | ||
5th | 80 | Harry BOWMAN | 47.095s6 | 46.003s5 | 46.003s5 | 1.413s | ||
6th | 79 | Scott BARLEY | 46.597s5 | 47.069s7 | 46.597s6 | 2.007s | ||
7th | 89 | Harry STILL | 48.496s7 | 46.652s6 | 46.652s7 | 2.062s | ||
8th | 85 | Simon MORGAN | 49.277s8 | 47.874s8 | 47.874s8 | 3.284s | ||
9th | 82 | Andrew FIELD | 52.439s9 | 52.167s9 | 52.167s9 | 7.577s | ||
10th | 86 | Ben PAYNE (mas1) | 56.668s13 | 55.033s10 | 55.033s10 | 10.443s | ||
11th | 87 | Lea POWELL | 55.108s10 | 55.583s12 | 55.108s11 | 10.518s | ||
12th | 83 | Ryan JOHNSON (mas) | 56.231s12 | 55.479s11 | 55.479s12 | 10.889s | ||
13th | 91 | James ZEBEDIELA | 55.991s11 | 56.583s13 | 55.991s13 | 11.401s | ||
14th | 362 | Kev COLLINS | 1:00.11814 | 59.567s14 | 59.567s14 | 14.977s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 128 | Stu HUGHES | 45.885s1 | 44.889s1 | 44.889s1 | - | ||
2nd | 70 | Mathew COOPER | 48.720s2 | 48.544s2 | 48.544s2 | 3.655s | ||
3rd | 77 | Mark LEECH | 49.460s3 | 50.039s3 | 49.460s3 | 4.571s | ||
4th | 74 | Steven HOLLIS | 52.210s5 | 50.756s4 | 50.756s4 | 5.867s | ||
5th | 73 | Mike ELSE | 51.182s4 | 51.444s5 | 51.182s5 | 6.293s | ||
6th | 78 | David WALKER (vet) | 52.546s6 | 52.257s6 | 52.257s6 | 7.368s | ||
7th | 72 | Shane DOYLE | 56.069s8 | 54.714s7 | 54.714s7 | 9.825s | ||
8th | 76 | Steve JOHNSON | 55.147s7 | 55.166s8 | 55.147s8 | 10.258s | ||
9th | 75 | Ian HUMBLE | 57.750s9 | 57.750s9 | 12.861s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Lee PETTITT | 49.019s1 | 49.015s1 | 49.015s1 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Mick WHYTE | 51.331s2 | 50.464s2 | 50.464s2 | 1.449s | ||
3rd | 7 | David INGLEBY | 51.848s3 | 51.132s3 | 51.132s3 | 2.117s | ||
4th | 4 | Jason COLLYER | 1:01.0408 | 51.401s4 | 51.401s4 | 2.386s | ||
5th | 3 | Shaun TANDY | 55.523s4 | 53.939s5 | 53.939s5 | 4.924s | ||
6th | 8 | Andy ONIONS | 56.340s5 | 54.059s6 | 54.059s6 | 5.044s | ||
7th | 1 | Tim UPSTON | 56.977s6 | 57.348s7 | 56.977s7 | 7.962s | ||
8th | 5 | Ian HARRISON (gvet1) | 59.014s7 | 58.950s8 | 58.950s8 | 9.935s | ||
9th | 6 | Nick HAYWOOD | 1:03.4769 | 1:01.4419 | 1:01.4419 | 12.426s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Jael MAW | 56.711s1 | 53.936s1 | 53.936s1 | - | ||
2nd | 65 | Katie BOW | 58.203s3 | 56.027s2 | 56.027s2 | 2.091s | ||
3rd | 113 | Katie CHARLTON | 58.045s2 | 57.659s3 | 57.659s3 | 3.723s | ||
4th | 68 | Gemma OYITCH | 1:03.1584 | 1:01.0964 | 1:01.0964 | 7.160s | ||
5th | 69 | Mia HASTE | 1:04.5825 | 1:03.2595 | 1:03.2595 | 9.323s | ||
6th | 67 | Megan JENKINSON-GARNER | 1:10.0076 | 1:06.4236 | 1:06.4236 | 12.487s |
Mixed: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 357 | Charlie TOOMER | 48.559s1 | 47.741s1 | 47.741s1 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | Noah IRONS | 54.235s2 | 54.408s2 | 54.235s2 | 6.494s | ||
3rd | 19 | Kit WARRENDER | 54.943s3 | 54.495s3 | 54.495s3 | 6.754s | ||
4th | 17 | George PLATTS | 1:08.2087 | 57.757s4 | 57.757s4 | 10.016s | ||
5th | 12 | Dylan EDWARDS (u13) | 58.667s4 | 59.332s5 | 58.667s5 | 10.926s | ||
6th | 18 | Corban SARGENT | 59.716s5 | 59.716s6 | 11.975s | |||
7th | 14 | Oscar LYFORD | 1:02.1156 | 1:01.8136 | 1:01.8137 | 14.072s | ||
8th | 16 | Finley PARKER-COMPTON | 1:19.0899 | 1:08.8927 | 1:08.8928 | 21.151s | ||
9th | 15 | Ida MARTIN | 1:09.2108 | 1:09.1988 | 1:09.1989 | 21.457s | ||
10th | 11 | Arthur DONNELLY | 1:31.83210 | 1:31.83210 | 44.091s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified