Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Marco OSBORNE | Smith / Transition Bikes / WTB | 5:22.4061 | 4:10.2501 | 1:43.2501 | 3:06.2031 | 5:40.2501 | 20:02.3591 | - | ||
2nd | 24 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | Pivot / RST Enduro Team | 5:27.6962 | 4:24.6492 | 1:49.6954 | 3:13.2584 | 5:57.1483 | 20:52.4462 | 50.087s | ||
3rd | 3 | Will GOODY | 5:32.1025 | 4:29.6026 | 1:47.2973 | 3:08.8992 | 5:57.7974 | 20:55.6973 | 53.338s | |||
4th | 1 | Max BEAUPRE | Cannondale Enduro | 5:30.7033 | 4:26.6024 | 1:49.8985 | 3:14.1486 | 5:56.1012 | 20:57.4524 | 55.093s | ||
5th | 14 | Alex MCANDREW | Green Mountain Pro Tune / Transition Bikes | 5:31.9534 | 4:27.1495 | 1:45.5552 | 3:13.6965 | 6:03.7505 | 21:02.1035 | 59.744s | ||
6th | 7 | Saben ROSSI | 5:43.5479 | 4:25.3513 | 1:50.2036 | 3:12.8523 | 6:34.20316 | 21:46.1566 | 1:43.797 | |||
7th | 25 | Josh POIRIER | 5:41.6968 | 4:38.7978 | 1:53.79710 | 3:19.8987 | 6:31.95314 | 22:06.1417 | 2:03.782 | |||
8th | 11 | Ajay NAGY | 5:43.64810 | 4:39.8529 | 1:52.8517 | 3:32.35113 | 6:27.0009 | 22:15.7028 | 2:13.343 | |||
9th | 26 | Sam POIRIER | CCF Devo | 5:48.04715 | 4:46.95315 | 1:54.05411 | 3:26.6969 | 6:23.0947 | 22:18.8449 | 2:16.485 | ||
10th | 18 | Willem COOPER | CCF Devo | 5:45.35213 | 4:46.15613 | 1:54.94614 | 3:29.60211 | 6:25.6028 | 22:21.65810 | 2:19.299 | ||
11th | 8 | Jack PEDERSON | Nobody | 5:41.4457 | 4:40.19610 | 1:58.14918 | 3:33.90614 | 6:30.10112 | 22:23.79711 | 2:21.438 | ||
12th | 22 | Adam ROBBINS | GT Bicycles | 5:47.70314 | 4:50.00016 | 1:58.75019 | 3:26.3988 | 6:22.1026 | 22:24.95312 | 2:22.594 | ||
13th | 16 | Charles FELX LEDUC | 5:41.1496 | 4:42.15611 | 1:55.05515 | 3:36.89817 | 6:33.35215 | 22:28.61013 | 2:26.251 | |||
14th | 21 | William JONES (pro) | Dirt Rooster Bicycles | 5:50.00017 | 4:37.7037 | 1:54.55513 | 3:36.35216 | 6:34.25017 | 22:32.86014 | 2:30.501 | ||
15th | 4 | Jordan NEWTH | Specialized | 5:49.50016 | 4:51.50018 | 1:59.10220 | 3:30.79712 | 6:28.55511 | 22:39.45415 | 2:37.095 | ||
16th | 23 | Evan KOCSIS | Dirt Rooster Racing | 5:44.45312 | 4:43.94512 | 1:54.54712 | 3:34.95315 | 6:42.44519 | 22:40.34316 | 2:37.984 | ||
17th | 34 | Zeke NEUBAUER | 5:43.75711 | 4:51.10217 | 1:55.34416 | 3:39.00021 | 6:31.85213 | 22:41.05517 | 2:38.696 | |||
18th | 29 | Adam WESOLOWSKI | Storrs Center Cycle | 5:51.75718 | 4:46.55514 | 1:53.5548 | 3:37.55519 | 6:42.90620 | 22:52.32718 | 2:49.968 | ||
19th | 33 | Isaac ALLEN | 5:51.79719 | 5:00.25020 | 2:08.54727 | 3:37.44618 | 6:27.55410 | 23:05.59419 | 3:03.235 | |||
20th | 12 | Jacob GOMEZ (west) | 5:57.25020 | 5:22.85228 | 1:53.5949 | 3:38.25020 | 6:37.79718 | 23:29.74320 | 3:27.384 | |||
21st | 35 | Lenny ANCUTA | Probuilds Mobile Bike Shop | 6:07.70327 | 4:55.79719 | 2:00.89921 | 3:39.50022 | 6:54.10123 | 23:38.00021 | 3:35.641 | ||
22nd | 5 | Gage COLLINA | WFO Racing | 5:59.70321 | 5:20.10126 | 1:55.35217 | 3:27.29710 | 7:00.04724 | 23:42.50022 | 3:40.141 | ||
23rd | 32 | Jackson PHILLIPS | Deity / GT Bicycles | 6:00.89922 | 5:07.95321 | 2:01.85222 | 3:44.19523 | 6:49.25721 | 23:44.15623 | 3:41.797 | ||
24th | 15 | Jake BAXTER | Storrs Center Cycle | 6:03.29723 | 5:08.45322 | 2:04.64823 | 3:49.04724 | 6:52.09422 | 23:57.53924 | 3:55.180 | ||
25th | 9 | Tucker ROBERTS | 6:04.79724 | 5:14.20325 | 2:08.00026 | 4:06.39927 | 7:19.50026 | 24:52.89925 | 4:50.540 | |||
26th | 31 | Soren FRANTZ | Need For Speed Racing | 6:19.60128 | 5:22.44627 | 2:07.94525 | 3:49.45325 | 7:16.10225 | 24:55.54726 | 4:53.188 | ||
27th | 20 | Louis FALCONE | 6:06.89825 | 5:08.75023 | 2:10.20328 | 3:53.79726 | 7:38.35228 | 24:58.00027 | 4:55.641 | |||
28th | 17 | Sean KOELLER | Fox Racing | 6:07.35226 | 5:12.15624 | 2:05.64824 | 4:18.25029 | 7:34.85127 | 25:18.25728 | 5:15.898 | ||
29th | 28 | Kyle HOTCHKISS | 6:35.04729 | 5:45.14929 | 2:13.00029 | 4:18.80430 | 7:42.70329 | 26:34.70329 | 6:32.344 | |||
30th | 27 | Tyler NADEAU | Northeast Racing Co | 6:38.44630 | 5:47.04730 | 2:23.25030 | 4:15.05528 | 7:53.35230 | 26:57.15030 | 6:54.791 |
Male: Amateur: 21-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 97 | Levi SORNSON | 5:52.6561 | 5:11.5001 | 1:58.3981 | 3:42.0941 | 6:45.1491 | 23:29.7971 | - | |||
2nd | 106 | Michael ASHLEY (east) | 6:04.0002 | 5:14.8522 | 2:12.7973 | 4:12.2505 | 7:12.4532 | 24:56.3522 | 1:26.555 | |||
3rd | 87 | Michael BRUNETTI | MTBNJ.com | 6:14.1963 | 5:24.6013 | 2:07.0472 | 3:56.8522 | 8:21.6496 | 26:04.3453 | 2:34.548 | ||
4th | 57 | Garrett SCHWIPPERT | Mountain Creek Bike Park / Pedal Prophets / Ride bike shop | 6:15.0474 | 5:40.3524 | 2:12.7973 | 4:11.6493 | 7:49.6024 | 26:09.4474 | 2:39.650 | ||
5th | 92 | Greg MURRAY | Glizzy Factory Racing | 6:20.6025 | 5:57.0008 | 2:15.3985 | 4:43.8988 | 7:38.8523 | 26:55.7505 | 3:25.953 | ||
6th | 103 | Andrew ST. OURS | 6:37.1017 | 5:42.2505 | 2:19.9537 | 4:18.7506 | 8:12.1015 | 27:10.1556 | 3:40.358 | |||
7th | 133 | Stephen NAJEMY | 6:21.6026 | 6:02.6959 | 2:16.5086 | 4:37.6017 | 8:25.3527 | 27:43.7587 | 4:13.961 | |||
8th | 46 | Hugh MULGREW | 6:51.0008 | 5:51.8756 | 2:24.0008 | 4:11.7974 | 8:53.0409 | 28:11.7128 | 4:41.915 | |||
9th | 99 | Chris OGDEN | 6:55.2509 | 5:54.5007 | 2:26.8529 | 4:44.8989 | 8:40.6488 | 28:42.1489 | 5:12.351 | |||
10th | 115 | Joe RIMSKY | 7:38.09410 | 7:57.35111 | 2:52.50010 | 6:02.60210 | 9:59.10210 | 34:29.64910 | 10:59.852 | |||
11th | 45 | Joseph GILBERT | Horseshoe Farm MTB Trails | 7:44.54711 | 7:25.04710 | 2:59.35211 | 6:40.39811 | 11:58.54711 | 36:47.89111 | 13:18.094 |
Male: Amateur: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Brooks NABLO | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 5:54.5471 | 4:57.6011 | 2:01.6952 | 3:44.2501 | 6:53.7032 | 23:31.7961 | - | ||
2nd | 55 | Kyle WOLMER | 5:57.0002 | 4:59.1022 | 2:02.9064 | 3:57.1026 | 6:44.0551 | 23:40.1652 | 8.369s | |||
3rd | 128 | Andrew QUINN | 6:12.3995 | 5:04.3985 | 2:05.2505 | 3:50.1493 | 7:00.0555 | 24:12.2513 | 40.455s | |||
4th | 88 | Pat EARLEY | OTB racing ignite components Jay's cycle center | 6:08.5004 | 5:09.8446 | 2:02.1023 | 3:54.6025 | 7:02.3516 | 24:17.3994 | 45.603s | ||
5th | 77 | Trevor GAYLORD | Bicycle Express | 6:03.5543 | 5:00.6093 | 2:06.3526 | 4:01.8517 | 7:13.5557 | 24:25.9215 | 54.125s | ||
6th | 74 | Tyler ANNIELLO | 6:20.2506 | 5:11.7037 | 2:06.8987 | 3:54.1024 | 6:56.6954 | 24:29.6486 | 57.852s | |||
7th | 56 | Mark SMITH (east2) | Peldspar | 6:40.04711 | 6:04.89814 | 2:17.0948 | 4:33.3528 | 8:14.2979 | 27:49.6887 | 4:17.892 | ||
8th | 63 | Nick TORRES | 6:37.4539 | 5:56.20312 | 2:26.25013 | 4:47.60212 | 8:04.3518 | 27:51.8598 | 4:20.063 | |||
9th | 104 | Evan TUSINI | 6:42.89912 | 5:51.35110 | 2:19.35110 | 4:43.20311 | 8:26.95310 | 28:03.7579 | 4:31.961 | |||
10th | 49 | Zack BAKER | 6:38.64110 | 5:56.04711 | 2:20.04711 | 4:51.33214 | 8:38.00011 | 28:24.06710 | 4:52.271 | |||
11th | 48 | Dylan ENGLAND | 6:29.1957 | 5:46.8988 | 2:19.2979 | 4:34.0009 | 9:16.30513 | 28:25.69511 | 4:53.899 | |||
12th | 132 | Francis GAUL | 6:35.6018 | 5:48.5949 | 2:26.45314 | 4:40.35110 | 9:37.30415 | 29:08.30312 | 5:36.507 | |||
13th | 78 | Brad PATNAUDE | 11:23.50020 | 5:03.6484 | 1:59.5001 | 3:47.5002 | 6:54.3523 | 29:08.50013 | 5:36.704 | |||
14th | 64 | Bill KEYS | 6:59.55513 | 6:04.85213 | 2:22.64912 | 4:48.85213 | 8:55.25012 | 29:11.15814 | 5:39.362 | |||
15th | 47 | Erick GAYLORD | Shred Committee | 7:06.64815 | 6:31.95316 | 2:31.59415 | 5:22.05516 | 9:16.60214 | 30:48.85215 | 7:17.056 | ||
16th | 93 | Joseph ROYLANCE | 7:17.54716 | 6:25.55515 | 2:34.29716 | 5:24.95317 | 10:01.95317 | 31:44.30516 | 8:12.509 | |||
17th | 131 | Mark BERNARDO | 8:01.90619 | 7:03.20319 | 2:43.39819 | 5:13.44615 | 9:44.25816 | 32:46.21117 | 9:14.415 | |||
18th | 102 | Paul TUSINI | 7:06.39914 | 6:46.85117 | 2:38.69518 | 5:54.85118 | 11:01.39819 | 33:28.19418 | 9:56.398 | |||
19th | 89 | Bill BASKINGER | 7:41.00018 | 7:13.42920 | 2:47.12520 | 6:09.72320 | 10:47.00018 | 34:38.27719 | 11:06.481 | |||
20th | 130 | Scott SFERRAZZA | 7:21.75717 | 6:55.05418 | 2:35.64917 | 6:02.25019 | 25:11.15620 | 48:05.86620 | 24:34.070 |
Male: Amateur: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 76 | Petr HANÁK | 8150 wheels Rock Shox | 6:23.2974 | 4:36.6021 | 1:55.0551 | 3:42.2031 | 6:31.3991 | 23:08.5561 | - | ||
2nd | 109 | Dalton LIS | BasecampVt | 5:50.0001 | 4:58.3042 | 2:01.0942 | 3:45.4932 | 7:04.7972 | 23:39.6882 | 31.132s | ||
3rd | 60 | Tim KEENAN | Ranch camp | 6:22.0473 | 5:24.2034 | 2:15.7505 | 4:03.5003 | 7:15.8523 | 25:21.3523 | 2:12.796 | ||
4th | 70 | Eric BASCOMBE | NBX Enduro Squad | 6:18.0002 | 5:20.7973 | 2:13.3983 | 4:15.2504 | 7:29.5004 | 25:36.9454 | 2:28.389 | ||
5th | 129 | Junior MORAES | DRT Architecture / Mattos group | 6:30.8445 | 5:41.5005 | 2:15.1014 | 4:42.5005 | 7:53.2505 | 27:03.1955 | 3:54.639 | ||
6th | 86 | Frederic SANSOZ | 6:50.4456 | 5:54.0006 | 2:20.2976 | 4:42.5005 | 8:32.1566 | 28:19.3986 | 5:10.842 | |||
7th | 68 | Jason HENNESSEY | Beacon Bombers | 6:56.7977 | 6:20.8517 | 2:30.0007 | 5:21.8447 | 9:10.0007 | 30:19.4927 | 7:10.936 | ||
90 | Antoine GALOU | 8:15.3518 | 8:57.1018 | DNF |
Male: Amateur: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 58 | Jack BOWES | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 6:26.1962 | 5:32.1561 | 2:11.5001 | 4:16.2032 | 7:35.4531 | 26:01.5081 | - | ||
2nd | 84 | Rod LAMPE | West Hill Shop | 6:32.1965 | 5:35.1562 | 2:17.9532 | 4:08.6491 | 7:43.1962 | 26:17.1502 | 15.642s | ||
3rd | 65 | Manny PERILLO | Spoke Apparel | 6:16.8511 | 5:35.3443 | 2:19.1964 | 4:52.0006 | 7:49.9463 | 26:53.3373 | 51.829s | ||
4th | 80 | John BRUNELLE | CCF Devo | 6:38.4456 | 5:40.7504 | 2:21.3525 | 4:21.1563 | 8:08.6024 | 27:10.3054 | 1:08.797 | ||
5th | 135 | Leo DEVELLIAN | NEYC ChainBreakers | 6:43.0558 | 5:43.8995 | 2:18.3043 | 4:38.4535 | 8:42.5476 | 28:06.2585 | 2:04.750 | ||
6th | 41 | James GRANT | 6:30.1023 | 5:56.9536 | 2:28.6567 | 4:25.0544 | 8:50.7587 | 28:11.5236 | 2:10.015 | |||
7th | 105 | Keith KILLIAN | Ride 207 | 6:40.8057 | 6:20.0008 | 2:30.1018 | 4:59.2507 | 8:22.8045 | 28:52.9607 | 2:51.452 | ||
8th | 71 | Ron MISHKO | 9:23.79710 | 9:59.4069 | 4:07.90610 | 12:56.0478 | 22:09.9468 | 58:37.1028 | 32:35.594 | |||
59 | Jim CATALANO | Giro / Overlook Mountain Bikes | 6:31.3444 | 6:14.2977 | 2:24.4066 | DNF | ||||||
110 | Geoffrey FARLEY | 8:25.0009 | 11:04.20310 | 3:28.4539 | DNF |
Male: U12 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Hudson NABLO | Stage 1 Cycling | 6:11.0001 | 5:31.1561 | 2:13.2031 | 4:12.6481 | 7:28.8441 | 25:36.8511 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Maddox BARNES | Stow Mountain Bike Academy | 6:55.8522 | 6:39.7972 | 2:42.0002 | 5:02.4452 | 9:54.6022 | 31:14.6962 | 5:37.845 | ||
3rd | 85 | Charles NABLO | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 9:37.0554 | 8:36.6563 | 3:15.5553 | 7:24.3513 | 14:17.2033 | 43:10.8203 | 17:33.969 | ||
120 | Sam MIEMIS | Fastpants Racing | 8:50.0943 | DNF |
Male: U16 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 73 | Mattson CLEMENT | Team Magnetic | 5:47.6481 | 4:37.9531 | 1:55.0001 | 3:26.0471 | 6:23.0001 | 22:09.6481 | - | ||
2nd | 72 | Oliver VANTUYL | IdeRide | 5:57.6952 | 4:55.7972 | 2:05.2973 | 3:40.6492 | 6:43.0942 | 23:22.5322 | 1:12.884 | ||
3rd | 53 | Ryker LEANEAGH | BJC | 6:01.7503 | 5:00.4063 | 2:02.2502 | 3:50.1953 | 7:00.1563 | 23:54.7573 | 1:45.109 | ||
4th | 98 | Afton DANFORTH | Stowe MTB Academy | 6:22.1964 | 5:40.6764 | 2:17.0004 | 4:51.6965 | 7:42.3914 | 26:53.9594 | 4:44.311 | ||
5th | 121 | Lukas MIEMIS | Fastpants Racing | 6:37.4536 | 6:01.5006 | 2:23.1565 | 4:56.1486 | 8:27.5555 | 28:25.8125 | 6:16.164 | ||
6th | 69 | Ayrton FRENCH | Dover Demons | 6:27.0005 | 5:56.8515 | 2:25.9066 | 4:51.0004 | 8:45.3526 | 28:26.1096 | 6:16.461 | ||
7th | 290 | Vaughn MISHKO | 7:16.4537 | 7:56.2507 | 2:57.1567 | 8:22.6487 | 14:28.2037 | 41:00.7107 | 18:51.062 |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Adrian HAYDEN | ProBuilds Racing | 5:35.3051 | 4:37.1021 | 1:56.7503 | 3:29.4532 | 6:19.2501 | 21:57.8601 | - | ||
2nd | 118 | Luke MELLO | CCF / Dirtlab | 5:38.6022 | 4:37.6022 | 1:53.0471 | 3:19.5541 | 6:40.3525 | 22:09.1572 | 11.297s | ||
3rd | 62 | Mark GILBERT | CoalMTB | 5:47.5004 | 4:40.1493 | 1:55.2972 | 3:29.7503 | 6:22.8042 | 22:15.5003 | 17.640s | ||
4th | 50 | Eli GADBOIS | ProBuilds Racing | 5:42.1013 | 4:48.8514 | 2:00.3514 | 3:33.2504 | 6:28.6643 | 22:33.2174 | 35.357s | ||
5th | 81 | Jesse BRUNELLE | PROSYSTEMS | 5:59.1487 | 5:00.3997 | 2:01.6565 | 3:46.8526 | 6:38.1024 | 23:26.1575 | 1:28.297 | ||
6th | 61 | Jack GILBERT | CoalMTB | 5:54.1966 | 4:58.9536 | 2:03.8526 | 3:38.7035 | 7:11.3986 | 23:47.1026 | 1:49.242 | ||
7th | 75 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Buzzards Bay Bikes | 6:06.64810 | 4:57.0005 | 2:10.6968 | 3:56.2977 | 7:14.0557 | 24:24.6967 | 2:26.836 | ||
8th | 119 | Seamus FAHERTY | 6:15.00011 | 5:15.4538 | 2:04.3447 | 3:56.3048 | 7:23.3528 | 24:54.4538 | 2:56.593 | |||
9th | 44 | John-Michael AJEMIAN | Wy'East Academy | 6:37.39813 | 5:42.8049 | 2:22.29711 | 4:24.1959 | 7:34.7509 | 26:41.4449 | 4:43.584 | ||
10th | 66 | Justin PERILLO | Spoke Apparel | 5:59.2978 | 5:44.64810 | 2:19.80510 | 4:50.54710 | 7:57.45311 | 26:51.75010 | 4:53.890 | ||
11th | 112 | Angel CARRERO | 6:15.44512 | 5:55.85211 | 2:15.1569 | 4:56.64812 | 7:47.85210 | 27:10.95311 | 5:13.093 | |||
12th | 136 | Bode DEVELLIAN | Chainbreakers | 6:56.30415 | 6:07.90612 | 2:33.25012 | 4:54.00011 | 8:48.85212 | 29:20.31212 | 7:22.452 | ||
13th | 67 | Devon KRUGER | Wild Ones | 16:20.25016 | 6:33.50813 | 2:37.89913 | 6:04.00013 | 10:05.00013 | 41:40.65713 | 19:42.797 | ||
122 | Will MIEMIS | Fastpants Racing | 5:49.7035 | DNF | ||||||||
101 | Dylan WOODWARD | CoalMTB | 6:05.3059 | DNF | ||||||||
96 | Chris DEBROSKY | 6:48.04714 | DNF |
Male: E-MTB Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Aaron CHASE | Commencal | 5:52.7502 | 4:33.7501 | 2:01.1954 | 3:34.2501 | 6:32.5002 | 22:34.4451 | - | ||
2nd | 91 | Tyler SWEENEY | Friederz | 5:54.7033 | 4:43.4062 | 1:53.3511 | 3:36.0002 | 6:32.1961 | 22:39.6562 | 5.211s | ||
3rd | 6 | Matt MONTSDEOCA | World Wide Door Racing | 5:43.5551 | 4:44.0083 | 1:55.6493 | 3:36.8993 | 6:50.8043 | 22:50.9153 | 16.470s | ||
4th | 116 | Eryk GRASSIE | Friederz U | 6:03.5554 | 4:49.7504 | 1:53.3992 | 3:48.3444 | 7:14.5004 | 23:49.5484 | 1:15.103 | ||
5th | 79 | Carl THEODORE | Friederz USA | 6:50.8525 | 6:12.9536 | 2:15.5546 | 5:09.7506 | 9:13.7506 | 29:42.8595 | 7:08.414 | ||
6th | 51 | Anthony LOMBARDI | Commencal USA Loose Riders | 17:52.0008 | 4:57.7505 | 2:08.5005 | 3:58.7505 | 7:23.7505 | 36:20.7506 | 13:46.305 | ||
7th | 107 | Kira LIVERNOIS | 7:03.3987 | 7:28.1497 | 2:30.7507 | 6:00.5007 | 13:38.1567 | 36:40.9537 | 14:06.508 | |||
95 | Craig DEBROSKY | 6:53.7506 | DNF |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Ashley STEARNS | Base Camp | 6:11.8511 | 5:22.6021 | 2:11.0551 | 4:02.0941 | 7:21.1481 | 25:08.7501 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Rachel PAGEAU | Commencal / Jukebox Cycling | 6:21.5472 | 5:32.6022 | 2:13.0472 | 4:14.0552 | 7:45.3042 | 26:06.5552 | 57.805s | ||
3rd | 12 | Hannah HARRINGTON | 6:34.8525 | 5:41.7973 | 2:19.8515 | 4:21.5544 | 8:11.1485 | 27:09.2023 | 2:00.452 | |||
4th | 14 | Rachel STRAIT | GT Bicycles | 6:34.3054 | 5:53.0006 | 2:19.0474 | 4:21.2033 | 8:08.9064 | 27:16.4614 | 2:07.711 | ||
5th | 13 | Amelia CAPUANO | Cranked Naturals Wicked Girl Jerseys / Michael David Winery | 6:30.0473 | 5:48.3055 | 2:20.4466 | 4:50.0476 | 8:28.9456 | 27:57.7905 | 2:49.040 | ||
6th | 4 | Madeline DOIRON | Stowe MTB Academy | 8:01.6496 | 5:46.7034 | 2:18.5003 | 4:30.5475 | 8:06.7573 | 28:44.1566 | 3:35.406 |
Female: Amateur: U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 54 | Maylei LEANEAGH | BJC | 6:49.2031 | 6:17.1011 | 2:36.2971 | 5:20.6481 | 8:53.7971 | 29:57.0461 | - |
Female: Amateur: 19+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | Amanda GRANT | 7:08.7972 | 6:17.6021 | 2:32.5942 | 5:40.1021 | 9:27.1481 | 31:06.2431 | - | |||
2nd | 113 | Christina FILIPOWICH | SLAYDIES | 7:07.5001 | 6:23.7502 | 2:27.8051 | 5:45.3442 | 9:59.4062 | 31:43.8052 | 37.562s | ||
3rd | 100 | Kris KOGUT | 7:45.5473 | 8:00.7034 | 3:01.5544 | 6:10.6013 | 10:51.0553 | 35:49.4603 | 4:43.217 | |||
4th | 94 | Kelsey BURNELL | 8:03.5004 | 7:59.4533 | 2:55.7973 | 6:58.3044 | 11:31.4064 | 37:28.4604 | 6:22.217 | |||
5th | - | Erin VANTUYL | A-line Racing | 8:11.0475 | 8:53.2035 | 3:07.6965 | 8:15.0405 | 11:57.0405 | 40:24.0265 | 9:17.783 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified