The official results can be found here.
Male: 4yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 37 | Elliott BEARD | 42.64s1 | - | ||
2nd | 38 | Jack BUCK | 45.30s2 | 2.66s | ||
3rd | 45 | Arlo STATHAM-GRAHAM | 53.99s3 | 11.35s | ||
4th | 47 | Jenson WRIGHT-MANNING | 1:09.524 | 26.88s | ||
5th | 35 | Nathan ATHERTON Jr. | 1:19.325 | 36.68s | ||
6th | 46 | Rory AITKEN-THOMPSON | 1:23.576 | 40.93s | ||
7th | 39 | Benjamin HAREWOOD | 1:23.777 | 41.13s | ||
8th | 36 | Beau BAKER | 1:35.978 | 53.33s | ||
9th | 49 | Henry FOX (rpr) | 1:41.449 | 58.80s | ||
10th | 42 | Finley JONES (u6) | 1:42.4710 | 59.83s |
Male: 5yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 53 | Ren KINGSTON | 38.35s1 | - | ||
2nd | 48 | Jack BARRETT | 44.78s2 | 6.43s | ||
3rd | 50 | Freddie DOWBIGGIN | 45.50s3 | 7.15s | ||
4th | 51 | Ruben GRAHAM | 45.80s4 | 7.45s | ||
5th | 144 | Miles COLE | 47.08s5 | 8.73s | ||
6th | 52 | Fin KINGSTON | 47.22s6 | 8.87s | ||
7th | 57 | Harvey SMITH (rpr1) | 47.53s7 | 9.18s | ||
8th | 56 | Sebastian RACH | 50.15s8 | 11.80s | ||
9th | 55 | Boe MITCHELL | 50.52s9 | 12.17s | ||
10th | 54 | Jesse LAYWOOD | 1:01.6610 | 23.31s | ||
11th | 143 | Lachlan STATE | 1:02.5411 | 24.19s | ||
12th | 59 | Ethan STEWART | 1:08.8612 | 30.51s | ||
13th | 49 | Finley CAVALIER | 1:13.5313 | 35.18s |
Male: 6yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | Ray HAVIL | 37.27s1 | - | ||
2nd | 70 | Stanley PAGE | 37.78s2 | 0.51s | ||
3rd | 73 | Jude ROBERTS | 37.86s3 | 0.59s | ||
4th | 72 | Frank PENFOLD | 41.97s4 | 4.70s | ||
5th | 62 | Finley BRODERICK | 42.00s5 | 4.73s | ||
6th | 61 | Lewis BARKER | 42.68s6 | 5.41s | ||
7th | 75 | Arthur WARD | 45.45s7 | 8.18s | ||
8th | 71 | Wyatt PAYNE | 45.79s8 | 8.52s | ||
9th | 67 | Finley JONES (u8) | 47.07s9 | 9.80s | ||
10th | 68 | Theo MAWER | 48.64s10 | 11.37s | ||
11th | 74 | Jasper UYS | 56.23s11 | 18.96s | ||
12th | 65 | Robin HANSON | 56.97s12 | 19.70s | ||
13th | 64 | Joshua HALL (u9) | 58.29s13 | 21.02s | ||
14th | 63 | Elliot GRANT-URWIN | 1:08.7514 | 31.48s | ||
15th | 58 | Ben LEWIS CROOK | 1:19.8015 | 42.53s |
Male: 7yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 86 | Angus NEWTON | 32.00s1 | - | ||
2nd | 76 | Eddy DANIELS | 35.11s2 | 3.11s | ||
3rd | 84 | Jaxon MARSH | 35.68s3 | 3.68s | ||
4th | 82 | Cameron KYLE | 39.47s4 | 7.47s | ||
5th | 87 | Tom PALMER (u9) | 40.75s5 | 8.75s | ||
6th | 89 | Trystan STRUDWICK | 42.37s6 | 10.37s | ||
7th | 120 | Harvey ROBERTS (rpr) | 43.81s7 | 11.81s | ||
8th | 78 | Archie FROGLEY | 45.64s8 | 13.64s | ||
9th | 81 | Jacob HOOPER | 45.86s9 | 13.86s | ||
10th | 83 | Calvin LOUGHERY | 45.95s10 | 13.95s | ||
11th | 90 | Sammy WILLIAMS | 47.33s11 | 15.33s | ||
12th | 79 | Flynn GOODEY | 56.60s12 | 24.60s | ||
13th | 85 | Alex MAWER | 58.10s13 | 26.10s | ||
14th | 80 | Harley HARCOURT | 1:05.2114 | 33.21s | ||
15th | 77 | Xavier FLEMING | 1:17.6515 | 45.65s |
Male: 8yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Jacob MARSH (u11) | 31.51s1 | - | ||
2nd | 99 | Sonny LAYWOOD | 31.65s2 | 0.14s | ||
3rd | 98 | Jett GARDINER | 32.18s3 | 0.67s | ||
4th | 102 | Duncan OGILVY | 33.25s4 | 1.74s | ||
5th | 100 | Luke LAZENBY | 34.11s5 | 2.60s | ||
6th | 96 | Will DARLEY | 34.56s6 | 3.05s | ||
7th | 97 | Danny DAVIES | 34.92s7 | 3.41s | ||
8th | 104 | Joe SMITH (u9) | 35.56s8 | 4.05s | ||
9th | 128 | Joshua GILL | 36.90s9 | 5.39s | ||
10th | 126 | Olly ADAMS | 37.84s10 | 6.33s | ||
11th | 95 | Coby COLE | 39.57s11 | 8.06s | ||
12th | 109 | Tyler WEBB | 39.83s12 | 8.32s | ||
13th | 103 | Bentley SARGEANT | 41.52s13 | 10.01s | ||
14th | 93 | Dylan BAWDEN | 42.11s14 | 10.60s | ||
15th | 92 | Charlie BATTS DANGERFIELD | 43.48s15 | 11.97s | ||
16th | 110 | Maximilian WRIGHT-MANNING | 43.49s16 | 11.98s | ||
17th | 125 | Oakley WYATT | 44.77s17 | 13.26s | ||
18th | 94 | Thomas COHEN | 46.29s18 | 14.78s | ||
19th | 107 | Guy TAYLOR (u11) | 48.71s19 | 17.20s | ||
20th | 106 | Oliver STEWART | 49.04s20 | 17.53s | ||
21st | 133 | Max BAXTER | 49.79s21 | 18.28s | ||
22nd | 91 | Jacob AMBLER | 50.38s22 | 18.87s | ||
23rd | 129 | Oliver COSTA-CORREA | 1:06.0823 | 34.57s |
Male: 9yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 113 | Murphy DANIELS | 31.04s1 | - | ||
2nd | 118 | A.J. LEWENDON | 31.13s2 | 0.09s | ||
3rd | 126 | Sydney WILLIAMS | 31.82s3 | 0.78s | ||
4th | 500 | Harvey SANDERS | 32.36s4 | 1.32s | ||
5th | 122 | Cody MOISEJEVS | 33.71s5 | 2.67s | ||
6th | 111 | Thomas BATTEN | 35.40s6 | 4.36s | ||
7th | 121 | J.J. MERCER | 35.49s7 | 4.45s | ||
8th | 117 | Dexter KNIGHTS | 36.55s8 | 5.51s | ||
9th | 120 | Fraser MATHIE | 36.75s9 | 5.71s | ||
10th | 124 | Campbell STACE | 38.25s10 | 7.21s | ||
11th | 119 | Freddie LEWIS | 39.08s11 | 8.04s | ||
12th | 116 | Noah HOUSTON | 39.40s12 | 8.36s | ||
13th | 150 | Jacob ??? | 40.25s13 | 9.21s | ||
14th | 123 | Billy PREECE | 44.06s14 | 13.02s | ||
15th | 112 | Henry CLEARY | 47.74s15 | 16.70s | ||
16th | 183 | Jake ALFORD | 52.18s16 | 21.14s |
Male: 10yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 137 | Marley KING | 31.69s1 | - | ||
2nd | 134 | Harry HAWYES | 32.05s2 | 0.36s | ||
3rd | 135 | Casey JONES | 32.09s3 | 0.40s | ||
4th | 139 | Thomas SLADE | 32.39s4 | 0.70s | ||
5th | 142 | Jaud VALLANCE | 35.05s5 | 3.36s | ||
6th | 131 | Logan GREEN | 36.50s6 | 4.81s | ||
7th | 127 | Billy BATTS DANGERFIELD | 36.74s7 | 5.05s | ||
8th | 132 | Benji GRIFFITHS | 37.75s8 | 6.06s | ||
9th | 136 | Dylan JONES (u11) | 38.21s9 | 6.52s | ||
10th | 133 | Hector HARRISON | 38.30s10 | 6.61s | ||
11th | 140 | William VIANT | 38.81s11 | 7.12s | ||
12th | 138 | Cooper MALLETT-GARLAND | 39.59s12 | 7.90s | ||
13th | 130 | Max EXON | 44.93s13 | 13.24s | ||
14th | 298 | Jamie COSTA-CORREA | 52.10s14 | 20.41s |
Female: 4yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Luna BRODERICK | 48.85s1 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Phoebe SHARP | 59.52s2 | 10.67s | ||
3rd | 1 | Evie BOURNER | 1:06.863 | 18.01s | ||
4th | 2 | Ruby BRAND | 2:50.174 | 2:01.32 |
Female: 5yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Daisy ADAMS | 46.89s1 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Betsy ROBERTS | 53.43s2 | 6.54s | ||
3rd | 10 | Marlie ROBERTS | 1:04.603 | 17.71s | ||
4th | 8 | Isla BULKELEY | 1:07.364 | 20.47s |
Female: 6yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Liliwen PARRY | 39.49s1 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Edith DRAKELEY | 44.83s2 | 5.34s | ||
3rd | 12 | Lottie GILL | 44.94s3 | 5.45s | ||
4th | 15 | Edie ROBERTS | 46.08s4 | 6.59s | ||
5th | 17 | Scarlett TAYLOR | 52.43s5 | 12.94s | ||
6th | 16 | Eryn RODDY | 54.46s6 | 14.97s | ||
7th | 18 | Doryty WILLIAMS | 56.40s7 | 16.91s | ||
13 | Daisy JONES | DNF |
Female: 7yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Alice THOMAS | 37.24s1 | - | ||
2nd | 145 | Brooke KING | 38.15s2 | 0.91s | ||
3rd | 20 | Aubree ROBERTS | 39.14s3 | 1.90s | ||
4th | 19 | Persephone EMUSS | 47.29s4 | 10.05s | ||
5th | 22 | Erin SLADE | 57.33s5 | 20.09s | ||
21 | Mimi SIMON | DNF |
Female: 8yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Martha BENTLEY | 39.70s1 | - | ||
2nd | 27 | Arizona GREEN | 46.12s2 | 6.42s | ||
3rd | 25 | Willow EXON | 50.57s3 | 10.87s | ||
26 | Rhianon GRAHAME-BELL | DNF |
Female: 9yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Isabelle ROBERTS | 32.71s1 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Charlotte LAWTON SILVA | 35.58s2 | 2.87s | ||
3rd | 28 | Sophia BULKELEY | 38.96s3 | 6.25s | ||
4th | 32 | Amber SIMON | 40.14s4 | 7.43s | ||
5th | 130 | Seren STEPTO | 41.63s5 | 8.92s | ||
6th | 29 | Arianna MARTIN | 44.88s6 | 12.17s |
Female: 10yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 127 | Isabella GALVIZ | 35.27s1 | - | ||
2nd | 34 | Ellie JONES (u12) | 35.33s2 | 0.06s | ||
3rd | 1000 | Poppy GOSLING | 39.80s3 | 4.53s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified