withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (398)Photos (10,595)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: U14  Lap chart Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Gus LAWSON PENTLAND RACERS424.1s19:40.619:53.2110:04.214.1%30:02.21-
2nd2Noah WHITE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers424.4s59:49.8210:07.9210:15.734.4%30:37.7235.5s
3rd4Xander GRAHAM JUKEBOX CYCLING TEAM424.3s49:53.7410:13.0410:10.823.3%30:41.7339.5s
4th3Daniel DAVIES (juv) Maindy Flyers CC424.6s69:53.2310:12.5310:25.765.5%30:56.0453.8s
5th6Luke TRAFFORD Shibden CC424.1s110:10.5610:23.0510:17.042.0%31:14.751:12.5
6th11Freddie WINKLEY Shibden CC425.3s1610:07.6510:25.0610:20.552.9%31:18.561:16.3
7th40Finlay STORRIE Team HUP426.6s2910:14.8710:32.1710:44.084.7%31:57.571:55.3
8th21Sam GENAZZINI Solent Pirates425.1s1110:19.7810:36.41110:43.373.8%32:04.582:02.3
9th18Oliver SWINBURN Velo Club Lincoln425.5s2010:21.91110:33.5910:48.694.3%32:09.492:07.2
10th27William COLES (u14) Velo Myrddin CC powered425.6s2210:26.61510:32.7810:59.6105.3%32:24.4102:22.2
11th12Alarik KNOX Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site424.9s1010:24.01310:34.81011:04.8146.5%32:28.5112:26.3
12th15Cormac DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC425.1s1110:25.21410:41.31211:05.3156.4%32:37.0122:34.8
13th5Noah SMITH GKR Racing424.2s310:20.6910:58.81510:59.6106.3%32:43.1132:40.9
14th19Benjamin WHITEHOUSE (u14) Wolverhampton Wheelers425.5s2010:27.61610:52.01311:00.2125.2%32:45.2142:43.0
15th9Charlie ALBONE Shibden CC424.8s810:21.91110:54.51411:16.2178.7%32:57.5152:55.3
16th7George HUGHES (juv) Shibden CC425.1s1110:28.41711:18.92011:11.5168.0%33:23.9163:21.7
17th14Harrison HENDY Team HUP425.1s1110:33.01811:05.01611:24.7208.2%33:27.8173:25.6
18th10Jake BIRD Beeston Cycling Club424.8s810:21.01011:16.61911:34.02511.8%33:36.4183:34.2
19th16Joe CARPENTER C&N Cycles RT424.6s610:50.62211:05.61711:25.5215.4%33:46.3193:44.1
20th13Joel GIBBON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club425.4s1910:42.52011:13.01811:33.2247.9%33:54.1203:51.9
21st31Thomas ALLEN (u14) Sotonia CC425.7s2310:41.31911:26.22411:21.4187.0%33:54.6213:52.4
22nd20Joseph WOOLISCROFT Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy425.9s2411:03.82311:24.22211:02.5133.3%33:56.3223:54.1
23rd17Alex BOX North Shields Polytechnic425.1s1110:44.02111:31.42611:34.0257.8%34:14.3234:12.1
24th29Corin BRADLEY Lichfield City CC427.1s3211:14.02511:24.92311:25.7221.7%34:31.5244:29.3
25th35Arthur OLIVER Matlock CC426.4s2811:06.52411:37.72811:32.2234.7%34:42.8254:40.6
26th39Thomas WILKS Sotonia CC427.2s3411:30.92911:22.82111:37.5272.2%34:58.4264:56.2
27th23Billy LADLE Kirklees Cycling Academy425.3s1611:31.63011:28.22511:46.6282.7%35:11.7275:09.5
28th34Loris CAINS Avid Sport426.2s2611:46.63611:37.52711:21.5193.7%35:11.7285:09.5
29th22Matthew MATHER Derwentside CC427.4s3611:24.62711:40.42911:56.7294.7%35:28.8295:26.6
30th33Matthew HOLMES (u14) Mid Devon CC427.2s3411:23.82611:41.13012:12.1327.1%35:44.0305:41.8
31st36Malakhi BAILEY Halesowen A & CC427.6s3811:42.13311:59.23212:10.0304.0%36:18.7316:16.5
32nd45Oliver RICHES (u14) 427.4s3611:29.82812:10.93312:11.3316.0%36:19.4326:17.2
33rd41Lucas LILLISTONE Avid Sport427.7s4011:36.23211:58.53112:19.2336.2%36:21.6336:19.4
34th26Theo WAN Fenland Clarion CC425.3s1611:34.23112:17.53612:24.6347.3%36:41.6346:39.4
35th25Bayley WOODGER Mid Devon CC426.2s2611:42.93412:14.73512:36.4367.6%37:00.1356:57.9
36th24Cameron REEVES Abergavenny RC425.9s2412:00.03712:21.03712:30.9354.3%37:17.8367:15.6
37th51Samuel GRAY Mid Devon CC428.0s4412:14.43812:35.83912:47.3384.5%38:05.6378:03.4
38th32Finley STAUNTON Sprockets Cycle Club426.6s2912:29.04012:34.33812:41.8371.7%38:11.8388:09.6
39th44Freddie DAY Dartmoor Velo427.7s4011:43.93512:14.63414:36.14324.5%39:02.2399:00.0
40th37Osian ROWE Maindy Flyers CC427.1s3212:15.23912:48.44013:49.34112.8%39:20.0409:17.8
41st38Samuel FREEMAN Leicester Forest CC426.9s3112:52.14112:59.34113:24.8394.2%39:43.1419:40.9
42nd42Finley CUMMINS Sulis Scorpions Youth CC427.6s3813:12.64313:05.64213:46.8405.2%40:32.64210:30.4
43rd47Jowan ROBERTS Wheal Velocity428.0s4414:01.84514:13.04413:57.0421.9%42:39.84312:37.6
44th50Charles VAN ADRICHEM Matlock CC427.8s4212:58.34214:12.64315:14.54417.5%42:53.14412:50.9
45th49Harry MORAN Palmer Park Velo RT327.9s4313:43.84415:51.146 15.5%30:02.8450.6s
46th48Omar WILSON Mid Devon CC329.1s4614:29.44615:13.745 5.1%30:12.1469.9s
47th46Meryn KITCHING Taunton Bike Club330.2s4714:53.04716:22.147 10.0%31:44.7471:42.5

Male: U16  Lap chart Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Innes MCDONALD Edinburgh RC421.9s99:16.039:23.119:30.512.6%28:31.41-
2nd1Oscar AMEY GKR Racing421.0s19:08.219:34.139:43.756.5%28:46.8215.4s
3rd2Noah ELLISON Shibden CC421.3s39:17.949:37.149:39.523.9%28:55.7324.3s
4th8Leon ATKINS Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge421.9s99:23.059:31.829:40.133.0%28:56.7425.3s
5th7Luca BEDNAREK Kirklees Cycling Academy425.4s519:11.629:39.459:46.666.3%29:02.8531.4s
6th23Seth JACKSON Kirklees Cycling Academy422.2s159:37.5129:40.169:40.130.5%29:19.9648.5s
7th11Matthew BELL (yth) Kirklees Cycling Academy421.7s69:27.669:51.099:47.474.1%29:27.6756.2s
8th5Alex HART (u16) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers421.6s49:35.9119:43.779:48.082.1%29:29.3857.9s
9th12Freddie DIXON Hope Factory Racing421.0s19:32.089:48.789:54.493.9%29:36.391:04.9
10th10Jamie STEWART (yth) Shibden CC421.8s89:32.089:53.71010:09.8146.6%29:57.2101:25.8
11th28Isaac OLIVER Sheffield Youth Cycling Club423.2s299:35.2109:57.71110:03.4114.9%29:59.5111:28.1
12th6Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Team423.0s249:29.0710:00.31510:07.2126.7%29:59.6121:28.2
13th22Arthur LIMB Matlock CC422.3s169:45.9169:57.91210:02.4102.8%30:08.4131:37.0
14th13Dillon AIR Ilkeston Cycle Club422.0s119:42.1149:58.31310:10.7154.9%30:13.0141:41.6
15th30Milo WILLS VC Londres422.9s229:46.5179:59.81410:19.8225.7%30:29.0151:57.6
16th36Luca HILL A403 Rogue423.5s3410:01.22210:03.41710:09.0131.3%30:37.0162:05.6
17th14Charlie HOYLE Ashfield RC422.7s179:56.41810:04.51810:15.9193.3%30:39.4172:08.0
18th16Cian EVANS Evolution Racing Academy422.1s139:44.31510:21.62510:14.4166.4%30:42.4182:11.0
19th18Oliver BARKER Shibden CC422.1s139:58.42010:11.32010:14.4162.7%30:46.2192:14.8
20th35Jody MILLS East Bradford Race Team423.4s3110:00.22110:13.02310:16.7202.7%30:53.2202:21.8
21st17Oliver BEALE Welwyn Wheelers CC423.0s2410:12.02710:02.61610:17.9212.5%30:55.6212:24.2
22nd15Evander WISHART Fenland Clarion CC422.7s1710:11.62610:06.91910:14.6181.3%30:55.7222:24.3
23rd21Adam JONES (u16) Four4th422.0s1110:14.02910:12.02110:27.8252.6%31:16.3232:44.9
24th19Magnus DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC422.7s179:57.91910:23.32610:41.3297.3%31:25.1242:53.7
25th26Jem HENDERSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club423.8s3710:28.43510:12.42210:23.0242.6%31:27.6252:56.2
26th45James MARTIN (u16) Solent Pirates423.8s3710:19.33110:28.82810:20.3231.5%31:32.1263:00.7
27th33Theo SANDELL Southborough & District Whls422.8s2010:15.13010:26.52710:32.9272.9%31:37.2273:05.8
28th29Teddy TAYLOR CHASE RACING422.8s2010:13.92810:19.52410:46.1305.2%31:42.1283:10.7
29th20Daniel THOMPSON (u16) Cleveland Wheelers CC423.1s2810:10.62410:30.62910:56.1347.5%32:00.4293:29.0
30th9Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing421.7s610:11.12510:32.73010:54.9337.2%32:00.4303:29.0
31st44Samuel STACEY Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site423.4s3110:20.53210:41.83410:35.4283.4%32:01.0313:29.6
32nd31Samuel GREENWELL Solihull CC423.7s3510:29.53610:39.93310:32.6261.7%32:05.6323:34.2
33rd25Tom LEWIS (u16) Ely & District CC423.0s2410:10.32310:55.93610:46.2317.5%32:15.3333:43.9
34th34Miles HORNER Solent Pirates423.7s3510:20.63310:35.23111:00.5366.4%32:20.0343:48.6
35th27Jacob STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme423.2s2910:33.23710:35.23111:00.6374.3%32:32.3354:00.9
36th32Sam BUDD Morvelo Magspeed racing423.4s3110:26.63410:43.03511:26.5399.6%32:59.5364:28.1
37th24Samuel BROWNSWORD Solihull CC423.0s2410:33.23711:19.44110:58.3357.3%33:13.8374:42.4
38th43Kyran LEVEY Solent Pirates424.4s4310:50.13911:09.43810:54.1323.0%33:18.0384:46.6
39th41Cypher TINDELL Sprockets Cycle Club424.4s4310:55.14011:03.93711:28.9405.2%33:52.2395:20.8
40th38Finn DAVIES Clee Cycles423.9s3911:00.24311:14.53911:39.5436.0%34:18.2405:46.8
41st47Thomas ROODHOUSE Wheal Velocity422.9s2210:56.64111:16.64011:42.4447.0%34:18.4415:47.0
42nd51Charlie SHEPHERD Solent Pirates424.4s4310:58.64211:32.04311:37.9426.0%34:32.9426:01.5
43rd48Oliver AGOMBAR Morvelo Magspeed racing424.3s4211:19.14711:38.14711:17.9383.0%34:39.3436:07.9
44th56Harrison WARNER VC Venta424.7s4911:11.74511:32.44411:32.1413.1%34:40.9446:09.5
45th39Ashley WATTON CHASE RACING424.4s4311:09.64411:31.64211:51.2456.2%34:56.7456:25.3
46th54Henry BIRCHALL Mid Devon CC425.4s5111:13.64611:37.84612:09.4468.3%35:26.2466:54.8
47th55William BIRCHALL Mid Devon CC424.6s4711:22.84811:34.34512:15.2477.7%35:37.0477:05.6
48th50Augustus HARRIS Southborough & District Whls424.1s4111:24.04911:59.74812:50.94912.7%36:38.6488:07.2
49th57Isaac PEARCEY Sulis Scorpions Youth CC424.0s4012:03.05012:14.34912:40.5485.2%37:22.2498:50.8
50th53Benjamin FREEMAN Leicester Forest CC424.6s4712:13.35112:49.75013:30.65010.5%38:58.15010:26.7
 58Lachlan MACLENNAN Wadebridge Coasters CC324.8s5012:49.75213:38.751 6.4% DNF
 4Peter CARPENTER C&N Cycles RT221.6s49:40.113  n/a DNF

Male: U18  Lap chart Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Oliver AKERS Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge618.4s38:31.628:47.319:01.039:03.629:18.779.2%45:00.5111:23.0
2nd5Max GREENSILL Hope Factory Racing618.3s28:48.838:51.529:00.729:09.439:03.513.9%45:12.1211:34.6
3rd2Sebastian GRINDLEY Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge618.5s48:30.619:04.548:59.618:58.419:31.81012.0%45:23.3311:45.8
4th7Liam O'BRIEN Fermoy Cycling Club618.6s59:01.899:13.479:04.449:20.669:09.323.5%46:08.0412:30.5
5th11Scott FISHER (u18) Una Forza Racing618.8s98:54.269:13.269:14.459:18.149:18.064.5%46:16.6512:39.1
6th30Oliver PEACE Tofauti Everyone Active619.7s268:59.789:04.239:20.879:23.779:13.234.4%46:21.4612:43.9
7th9Nathaniel HENDERSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club618.9s108:59.279:11.059:20.769:19.859:16.954.0%46:26.4712:48.9
8th4Alfie AMEY GKR Racing619.1s128:52.759:17.399:36.0119:35.6119:16.448.1%46:57.0813:19.5
9th3Reuben OAKLEY ROTOR Race Team618.0s18:51.449:14.789:23.789:29.499:48.51610.7%47:05.6913:28.1
10th10Jacob BUSH Trinity Racing Cross (Junior)618.7s79:10.7119:23.1109:33.699:42.1149:31.695.7%47:39.81014:02.3
11th8Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team618.7s79:13.2149:30.5129:37.2149:24.989:35.8124.3%47:40.21114:02.7
12th13Joel HURT Derwentside CC619.1s129:11.0139:33.0139:34.0109:38.6129:28.985.0%47:44.51214:07.0
13th6Mark LIGHTFOOT Tofauti Everyone Active618.6s59:09.6109:28.6119:36.9139:39.5139:32.6115.4%47:45.71314:08.2
14th22Ben COPPOLA Four4th619.5s219:10.7119:33.2149:36.2129:35.4109:57.7188.5%48:12.61414:35.1
15th26Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team619.6s259:43.7259:45.2169:53.0209:42.9159:44.9151.7%49:09.21515:31.7
16th25Arlo CAREY LVC Racing619.3s159:41.6239:57.6229:49.6179:48.4169:43.5132.8%49:19.81615:42.3
17th28Oliver MEENTZEN-ALLDRITT Wolverhampton Wheelers619.1s129:36.62110:08.4259:43.9159:51.3179:44.6145.5%49:23.81715:46.3
18th17Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC619.3s159:32.2209:51.1199:50.81810:00.8189:52.6175.0%49:26.61815:49.1
19th12Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark619.3s159:23.3179:39.3159:52.01910:09.51910:25.22211.0%49:48.41916:10.9
20th16Oscar DAVIES CC Abergavenny - JP Signs619.3s159:18.7159:47.51810:08.82310:10.82010:03.6209.3%49:48.72016:11.2
21st38Max DARNTON Nova Race Team619.8s289:30.2189:46.3179:48.61610:29.12210:34.72311.3%50:28.72116:51.2
22nd18Kieron HEUBERGER Backstedt Bike Performance RC619.3s159:30.7199:53.9219:59.12110:29.32310:25.02110.3%50:37.32216:59.8
23rd33Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC619.8s289:57.3299:59.52410:08.12210:14.5219:59.5192.9%50:38.52317:01.0
24th19John WHITE (u18) North Cheshire Clarion619.8s289:19.0169:52.32010:24.32510:31.52410:44.72515.3%51:11.52417:34.0
25th20Oscar MARTIN ROTOR Race Team619.3s159:36.7229:58.52310:20.32410:54.52710:52.32613.5%52:01.62518:24.1
26th34Oliver MORGAN (cx) Ignite620.5s3410:00.03010:13.22710:29.72610:38.02510:40.0246.7%52:21.32618:43.8
27th40George WATCH Team Zoyland Race Academy620.1s3310:07.93110:13.02610:40.32710:48.42611:15.02811.0%53:24.82719:47.3
28th43Oliver MURPHY ROTOR Race Team620.5s349:43.02410:20.32910:48.12811:27.92811:14.72718.0%53:54.42820:16.9
29th21Pedro HUTCHINSON VC Venta519.5s219:48.92810:17.42811:48.23312:21.629 25.9%44:35.52910:58.0
30th35Evan WILLIAMS (2) Ignite520.5s3410:13.33310:46.63110:55.62912:37.730 23.5%44:53.73011:16.2
31st39Noah HORTON Palmer Park Velo RT520.0s3210:13.93410:52.73311:09.43013:16.833 29.8%45:52.63112:15.1
32nd32Lewis SMITH (yth) Origin Race Team519.9s3110:23.03610:36.93011:13.73113:26.034 29.4%45:59.63212:22.1
33rd37Tommy STROUD Ignite521.1s3810:15.93510:50.53211:53.73412:56.732 26.1%46:17.83312:40.3
34th31Ellis JACKSON Origin Race Team519.5s2111:46.33912:35.13712:42.63512:51.631 9.2%50:15.23416:37.7
35th41Benjamin PEARCEY Avid Sport421.1s3810:41.33711:17.63411:17.632  5.7%33:37.535-
36th14Luke HARRIS Halesowen A & CC419.5s2110:13.03211:41.43613:40.037  33.8%35:53.9362:16.4
37th29Ethan CAMPBELL (jun) Newport Shropshire CC421.1s3811:18.23811:24.93513:05.036  15.7%36:09.2372:31.7
 15Harry ELLISON Shibden CC219.0s119:46.726    n/a DNF
 23Ewan DIX 219.7s269:48.327    n/a DNF
 42Thomas MUNN Avid Sport220.6s3712:36.540    n/a DNF

Male: 18+  Lap chart Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Toby BARNES Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge819.0s18:10.018:26.018:34.018:40.018:47.018:43.028:49.028.0%1h00:29.0134:40.0
2nd3Joseph BLACKMORE Team Inspired819.0s18:11.038:41.038:42.038:50.038:52.028:37.018:43.018.4%1h00:56.0235:07.0
3rd5Jenson YOUNG Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge819.0s18:10.018:32.028:39.028:48.028:57.039:02.049:03.0310.8%1h01:31.0335:42.0
4th11Bjoern KOERDT Shibden CC820.0s58:36.058:51.048:56.049:00.049:01.049:01.039:09.046.4%1h02:55.0437:06.0
5th6Daniel BARNES Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus820.0s58:30.048:57.059:03.069:05.059:05.059:02.049:21.0710.0%1h03:23.0537:34.0
6th16Huw BUCK JONES Backstedt Bike Performance JRT820.0s58:42.079:00.078:56.049:13.0109:12.079:20.099:24.0108.0%1h04:07.0638:18.0
7th12Benjamin BRIGHT Wales Racing Academy820.0s58:49.0119:02.089:21.0179:07.069:15.0109:10.069:20.066.0%1h04:24.0738:35.0
8th25Giles DRAKE WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli821.0s199:14.0218:57.059:06.079:13.0109:12.079:10.069:23.084.8%1h04:37.0838:48.0
9th32Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing820.0s59:17.0229:09.0119:11.0109:09.079:13.099:11.089:17.051.5%1h04:48.0938:59.0
10th15James SWADLING NSR - Nigel Smith Racing820.0s59:09.0189:04.099:08.089:18.0149:11.069:21.0119:23.083.5%1h04:56.01039:07.0
11th9Tom COUZENS Montezuma's RT820.0s58:48.099:11.0129:10.099:16.0139:27.0179:31.0159:31.0138.1%1h05:14.01139:25.0
12th42Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing821.0s199:25.0289:11.0129:12.0119:11.089:16.0119:24.0139:26.0122.7%1h05:26.01239:37.0
13th10Simon WYLLIE Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus820.0s58:48.099:20.0229:32.0249:28.0179:27.0179:20.099:25.0118.3%1h05:39.01339:50.0
14th13Matthew ELLIS (u23) SRCT MUC-OFF820.0s58:52.0129:11.0129:13.0129:28.0179:17.0129:42.0179:49.02210.7%1h05:51.01440:02.0
15th55Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram Hope Factory Racing822.0s359:30.0319:16.0189:17.0149:13.0109:22.0139:23.0129:34.0143.8%1h05:57.01540:08.0
16th8Joe COUKHAM Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge822.0s358:38.069:05.0109:20.0169:35.0229:40.0219:41.0169:44.01912.7%1h06:06.01640:17.0
17th24Nick CRAIG Scott racing821.0s199:25.0289:18.0209:19.0159:22.0159:23.0149:27.0149:47.0215.2%1h06:21.01740:32.0
18th17James MADGWICK ALL IN racing820.0s59:02.0169:17.0199:27.0229:27.0169:26.0169:48.0209:34.0148.5%1h06:21.01840:32.0
19th21Flynn GREGORY WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli821.0s199:03.0179:14.0169:16.0139:30.0209:35.0199:53.0249:51.0239.2%1h06:43.01940:54.0
20th22William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing821.0s199:12.0209:29.0259:21.0179:29.0199:36.0209:49.0219:35.0166.7%1h06:52.02041:03.0
21st7Joseph BECKINGSALE Wales Racing Academy819.0s18:55.0139:15.0179:31.0239:42.0259:43.0229:57.0269:40.01711.6%1h07:01.02141:12.0
22nd23Joshua JONES (exp) ALL IN racing822.0s359:17.0229:18.0209:25.0209:35.0229:46.0249:44.0189:45.0205.2%1h07:12.02241:23.0
23rd19Jake JACKSON (u23) Rose Race Team822.0s359:17.0229:12.0159:26.0219:42.0259:43.0229:47.0199:43.0186.3%1h07:13.02341:24.0
24th26George THOMPSON (elt) Rose Race Team820.0s58:58.0159:31.0269:42.0269:35.0229:24.0159:50.02210:20.02815.2%1h07:40.02441:51.0
25th30Joseph SMITH (jun) Tofauti Everyone Active821.0s199:09.0189:22.0239:38.0259:32.0219:46.02410:05.03010:11.02711.3%1h08:05.02542:16.0
26th20Spencer DAVIES Wales Racing Academy821.0s199:18.0259:39.0299:57.0319:44.0279:49.0269:57.02610:00.0247.5%1h08:45.02642:56.0
27th51Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF822.0s359:22.0269:34.0279:43.0279:59.03110:05.03010:00.02810:01.0257.7%1h09:06.02743:17.0
28th14Adam BENT WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli820.0s58:46.089:26.02410:07.03410:05.03410:13.0319:52.02310:31.03020.0%1h09:20.02843:31.0
29th44Nick BLIGHT Morvelo Magspeed racing821.0s199:42.0369:42.0309:50.0309:50.0289:55.0289:55.02510:09.0264.6%1h09:25.02943:36.0
30th45Finn MANSFIELD Clash Racing821.0s199:30.0319:34.0279:47.0299:58.0309:53.02710:05.03010:39.03112.1%1h09:47.03043:58.0
31st31Giorgio COPPOLA Four4th821.0s199:40.0359:47.0329:46.0289:50.02810:01.02910:02.02910:26.0297.9%1h09:54.03144:05.0
32nd18Samuel HOWES Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club620.0s59:24.0279:49.03410:06.03310:00.03311:22.032  20.9%51:01.03225:12.0
33rd43Kishan BAKRANIA TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling622.0s359:45.0379:44.03110:08.0359:59.03111:49.034  21.4%51:48.03325:59.0
34th41Scotty CHALMERS Morvelo Magspeed racing622.0s359:56.0439:57.03610:03.03210:08.03511:45.033  18.3%52:12.03426:23.0
35th54Jack SOUTHCOTT Saint Piran Development622.0s359:48.03810:06.03810:11.03610:10.03711:57.035  21.9%52:33.03526:44.0
36th34Jamie GOSTICK Loughborough Students CC621.0s199:36.0349:47.03210:11.03610:27.03812:16.039  27.8%52:39.03626:50.0
37th52Andrew KIRBY Westside Coaching622.0s359:50.03910:04.03710:11.03610:09.03612:11.038  23.9%52:47.03726:58.0
38th53Tristan DAVIES (elt) CUBE Bikes622.0s3510:01.04410:19.04210:13.03910:29.03911:59.036  19.6%53:23.03827:34.0
39th35Robin GODDEN Hope Factory Racing622.0s3510:14.04810:12.04110:28.04110:42.04012:00.037  17.6%53:57.03928:08.0
40th50Louis EVANS (2) Team Novo Nordisk522.0s359:34.03310:07.03910:33.04211:46.041   23.0%42:23.04016:34.0
41st28Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny RC521.0s199:54.04210:08.04010:18.04012:02.042   21.5%42:42.04116:53.0
42nd46Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Wheelers522.0s3510:09.04610:21.04310:41.04512:06.043   19.2%43:40.04217:51.0
43rd33Jack JEE LVC Racing520.0s59:50.03910:32.04610:39.04312:23.045   25.9%43:45.04317:56.0
44th57Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers522.0s3510:12.04710:21.04310:40.04412:11.044   19.4%43:46.04417:57.0
45th58Corey BALE Brother UK-Orientation422.0s3510:34.04911:03.04713:00.046    23.0%34:59.0459:10.0
46th49William LEZARD 322.0s3511:28.05013:59.048     21.9%25:49.046-
47th61Finlay WEBB Exeter Wheelers322.0s3512:59.05214:07.049     8.7%27:20.0471:31.0
48th59Chris OPIE Le Col323.0s5211:28.05015:35.051     35.9%27:26.0481:37.0
49th62James MADDISON Exeter Wheelers323.0s5213:10.05315:16.050     15.9%28:48.0492:59.0
 29Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC521.0s198:57.0149:50.0359:23.0199:11.08   9.9% DNF
 37Clarke JAMES Abergavenny RC321.0s199:53.04110:23.045     5.1% DNF
 39Frederik SCHESKE Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus221.0s199:29.030      n/a DNF
 40Oscar PRATT Saint Piran Development221.0s1910:01.044      n/a DNF
 47Freddie GROVER Orwell Velo        n/a DNS

Male: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st7Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing519.0s69:03.729:07.819:08.819:11.011.3%36:50.11-
2nd3Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon518.7s28:59.219:10.529:11.129:33.726.4%37:13.2223.1s
3rd2Tony FAWCETT Scott racing518.7s29:10.139:33.539:47.459:44.346.8%38:34.131:44.0
4th18Matt LAWTON Macclesfield Wheelers519.1s79:29.059:45.959:46.549:38.933.1%38:59.442:09.3
5th6Dave POWELL (vet) Horwich CC519.3s119:57.4119:45.749:37.539:45.153.4%39:25.052:34.9
6th28Lewys HOBBS UF Rowe & King520.1s219:28.349:52.569:54.8610:01.875.9%39:37.362:47.2
7th5Alan GUNNER Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site517.9s19:41.6610:01.5910:08.6710:11.885.2%40:21.473:31.3
8th4Crispin DOYLE Morvelo Magspeed racing518.7s29:44.989:54.0710:15.01010:13.995.1%40:26.383:36.2
9th27Chris AMES Newport Phoenix CC520.3s229:54.21010:01.91010:11.899:58.163.0%40:26.393:36.2
10th30Tom BUDDEN Sotonia CC519.6s1310:02.1129:59.5810:09.4810:33.7155.7%41:04.2104:14.1
11th21David SPENCER VC Venta519.2s89:43.2710:18.51310:16.41110:35.5179.0%41:12.7114:22.6
12th10Chris THOMAS North Cheshire Clarion519.2s89:53.9910:12.41110:31.91710:31.7136.4%41:29.1124:39.0
13th31Glyndwr GRIFFITHS Westside Coaching519.6s1310:09.41410:21.21510:27.91510:25.4113.0%41:43.3134:53.2
14th19Sam CHATWIN Army CSR520.0s1710:23.41710:15.61210:25.21310:25.4111.6%41:49.6144:59.5
15th22Ross TRICKER Vicious Velo520.0s1710:24.01810:27.71710:20.31210:22.5101.2%41:54.2155:04.1
16th12David BEACHILL Geared Up Apex RT519.3s1110:18.11510:20.21410:29.91610:32.5142.3%42:00.1165:10.0
17th25Jonathan GREGORY 520.3s2210:22.11610:24.21610:26.11410:39.8182.8%42:12.5175:22.4
18th8David MORRIS (vet1) www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site518.7s210:05.71310:35.82010:37.61810:48.4217.0%42:26.1185:36.0
19th9Paul COLLING Shibden CC519.6s1310:37.52210:30.51810:50.72210:35.0163.2%42:53.1196:03.0
20th20Magnus WILLS Dulwich Paragon CC520.0s1710:33.31910:34.81910:44.01910:46.3192.1%42:58.2206:08.1
21st39Mark SZENDER Exeter Wheelers521.5s3310:36.62110:40.82110:50.22110:48.7222.1%43:17.8216:27.7
22nd32James BOVEY Mid Devon CC520.9s2910:36.22010:47.12310:49.42010:47.3202.1%43:20.8226:30.7
23rd14Nick TAYLOR (vet) Shibden CC520.0s1710:42.12410:44.72210:52.22310:57.9232.5%43:36.8236:46.7
24th34Jonathan HARE Exeter Wheelers520.6s2610:52.02510:57.32411:02.12411:04.2241.9%44:16.1247:26.0
25th16Paul HENDY Team HUP519.6s1310:40.72311:02.52611:17.22511:32.3268.1%44:52.2258:02.1
26th42Martin SMITH (vet2) Mid Devon CC520.4s2410:56.62710:57.62511:33.52711:39.3276.5%45:27.5268:37.4
27th11Chris MATHER Derwentside CC519.2s812:25.03211:08.82711:27.82611:21.02511.4%46:41.7279:51.6
28th38Adam SAINSBURY Exeter Wheelers520.6s2611:19.12811:37.72811:40.92811:55.0285.3%46:53.32810:03.2
29th35Will HUTCHINS WarVena Racing Team520.9s2910:56.12612:00.43011:55.72912:10.62911.4%47:23.52910:33.4
30th23Philip WILKINSON Rockingham Forest Whls520.4s2411:39.42911:56.42912:15.43012:29.4307.1%48:40.93011:50.8
31st36Mark PRINSLOO Rugby Velo420.6s2611:43.83012:16.43112:43.631 8.5%37:04.43114.3s
32nd37Steve HODGSON (vet) 421.0s3111:52.43112:34.83212:59.232 9.4%37:47.33257.2s
33rd41William HORNBY Cycle Sport South Hams421.6s3412:36.33412:44.83313:23.133 6.2%39:05.8332:15.7
34th40Mark ALLEN (opn) Sotonia CC421.1s3212:36.13313:26.03413:52.934 10.2%40:16.3343:26.2

Male: 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Nick CRAIG Scott racing521.9s59:00.319:18.019:43.9110:14.2713.7%38:38.31-
2nd2Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC521.5s19:08.229:42.529:58.3510:09.6211.2%39:20.0241.7s
3rd4Andrew BRINDLE Horwich CC521.9s59:16.639:53.779:52.1310:14.1610.3%39:38.331:00.0
4th11Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijden522.1s129:31.959:50.949:50.9210:11.146.9%39:46.841:08.5
5th6Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC521.6s39:23.749:57.4810:04.3610:13.058.7%40:00.051:21.7
6th31Ian JEREMIAH Cardiff JIF522.3s169:47.3109:53.069:54.2410:10.734.0%40:07.461:29.1
7th20John MCGRATH Team TMC - Strada Wheels522.1s129:48.0119:48.6310:09.6710:22.7115.9%40:30.871:52.5
8th8David HAYGARTH WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli522.0s119:37.069:58.1910:21.61310:18.487.7%40:37.181:58.8
9th7Carl JACKSON (gvet) Ellmore Factory Racing521.9s59:55.41310:04.51010:11.3810:09.212.7%40:42.292:03.9
10th33Lewis KING ROTOR Race Team523.0s239:44.479:51.7510:11.8910:39.8159.5%40:50.6102:12.3
11th5Ian KNIGHTS Velo Culture521.5s19:46.5810:13.71210:19.51210:25.1126.6%41:06.2112:27.9
12th14Andy COLLIS Cero - Cycle Division RT521.8s49:55.61410:15.41510:19.11110:20.394.1%41:12.1122:33.8
13th32John RUSSELL (gvet) Reflex Racing523.0s239:55.11210:13.71210:26.21610:20.5105.2%41:18.3132:40.0
14th10Keith SHERIDAN Morvelo Magspeed racing521.9s59:47.1910:26.12110:28.11710:39.5148.9%41:42.6143:04.3
15th36Patrick FOLEY 523.4s3010:12.11610:10.91110:23.91410:40.0164.8%41:50.2153:11.9
16th34Kevin BREWER Westside Coaching523.4s3010:06.51510:13.81410:25.91510:51.8207.5%42:01.4163:23.1
17th12Phillip OLIVER Rutland CC521.9s510:12.81810:27.12210:33.91910:40.0164.4%42:15.7173:37.4
18th27Martin SMITH (gvet) Mid Devon CC523.8s3410:47.53110:20.81810:16.61010:31.3135.0%42:20.0183:41.7
19th38Tim CARPENTER Exeter Wheelers524.1s3710:12.81810:18.91610:43.02010:43.0184.9%42:22.0193:43.7
20th13Neil MANSFIELD Morvelo Magspeed racing521.9s510:12.31710:25.72010:44.92110:47.6195.8%42:32.3203:54.0
21st35Nick BALDWIN 523.2s2810:14.62010:20.71710:52.82510:52.8216.2%42:44.1214:05.8
22nd17Leon FIELD 365 Shutt Ridley522.9s1910:34.82410:27.82310:33.01810:52.9224.0%42:51.2224:12.9
23rd40Gideon AROUSSI Exeter Wheelers524.2s3810:17.72110:24.51911:01.22711:02.2257.2%43:09.8234:31.5
24th46Johnathan DOMINGUEZ http:www.giant-helston.co.uk go to site524.7s4410:35.52510:32.72410:48.62210:58.6244.1%43:20.1244:41.8
25th30Justin BUCKTROUT 523.1s2610:36.32610:33.62510:50.72411:04.4274.9%43:28.1254:49.8
26th19Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team522.1s1210:18.52210:48.62711:10.33111:07.6288.4%43:47.0265:08.7
27th23John HINES Newport Shropshire CC522.6s1710:42.22910:46.42611:02.12811:03.2263.3%43:56.4275:18.1
28th39Richard TAYLOR (gvet) Exeter Wheelers524.4s3910:57.93610:51.12810:50.62310:57.3231.1%44:01.1285:22.8
29th43Keith LAW Lakes RC523.7s3310:37.62710:53.72911:04.62911:24.9297.4%44:24.3295:46.0
30th26Matthew CAMPS Bridport CC523.0s2310:54.13411:04.33311:00.82611:28.0315.2%44:27.1305:48.8
31st37Dave COPLAND Ipswich Bicycle Club524.4s3910:33.02311:02.63111:08.93011:27.2308.6%44:59.6316:21.3
32nd29Tristan ELLIS 1st Chard Whls523.5s3210:53.43310:58.53011:22.33311:51.6368.9%45:29.1326:50.8
33rd41Darren ARMSTRONG Taw Velo524.0s3610:59.63711:04.43411:18.13211:48.9347.5%45:35.0336:56.7
34th18David HOBBS (gvet) Cotswold Veldrijden522.7s1810:50.13211:03.83211:38.93711:41.5327.9%45:36.8346:58.5
35th24Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team522.9s1910:47.43011:18.73911:30.73511:50.3359.7%45:49.9357:11.6
36th28Roger CHAMBERLAIN VCEquipe-FlixOralHygiene523.9s3511:08.83911:10.03611:33.73611:43.1335.1%45:59.5367:21.2
37th25Scott HEYHOE Handsling Racing523.1s2610:56.73511:14.33811:25.03412:09.13711.0%46:08.2377:29.9
38th15Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling522.9s1911:05.23811:11.93711:46.13812:14.73810.4%46:40.7388:02.4
39th42Nicholas HELSING Exeter Wheelers524.5s4211:20.74011:48.94012:19.23912:30.94010.3%48:24.2399:45.9
40th44Simon MEADWELL Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers524.4s3911:56.74312:10.04112:38.14112:28.3395.8%49:37.54010:59.2
41st22Ian KENDALL Liverpool Century RC523.3s2911:40.34112:20.24212:34.14013:05.74112.2%50:03.44111:25.1
42nd21Benjamin BOX NSP Cycling Team522.9s1911:55.54212:49.54312:51.04213:09.34210.3%51:08.24212:29.9
43rd47Mark FISHER Yeovil CC424.5s4212:36.74413:00.74413:32.943 7.4%39:34.74356.4s
44th45Peter MCEWAN 425.9s4514:05.04514:12.44515:07.944 7.4%43:51.2445:12.9
 16Rob WATSON (gvet) SKCC322.1s1210:37.82811:07.235  4.6% DNF

Male: 60+  Lap chart Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st101Grant JOHNSON 517.6s19:42.319:55.7110:01.3110:15.915.8%40:12.712:56.2
2nd111Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC518.8s99:53.129:59.9210:17.8210:30.726.3%41:00.423:43.9
3rd102Jan KARDASZ Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club518.5s310:09.6310:31.9310:44.5311:01.138.4%42:45.535:29.0
4th104David COLLINS Here Come The Belgians517.7s210:25.0410:35.4410:55.9411:08.046.9%43:22.046:05.5
5th103Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers518.5s310:30.8510:45.9510:58.6511:12.856.7%43:46.556:30.0
6th108Timothy BEACHILL Geared Up Apex RT518.8s910:38.9811:06.6711:15.7611:14.065.8%44:34.067:17.5
7th109Philip ROACH Team Jewson-M.I.Racing518.5s310:37.8711:01.1611:20.8811:29.278.1%44:47.477:30.9
8th112Roy HUNT Team Bottecchia518.6s610:37.6611:14.7811:18.4711:43.1810.3%45:12.287:55.7
9th107Donald GRAY Cardiff JIF518.8s910:52.3911:39.7911:55.11012:12.81112.3%46:58.799:42.2
10th105Tom NICHOLSON 518.8s911:10.51011:47.21012:00.31212:11.0109.0%47:27.71010:11.2
11th106Ian ROBSON (1) ProSport UK518.6s611:29.21311:48.41111:53.9912:09.295.8%47:39.21110:22.7
12th114David SMITH (svet) Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site519.9s1511:25.41212:04.91311:58.01112:36.01210.3%48:24.11211:07.6
13th115Charlie ELSEY Newbury Velo518.8s911:38.31411:54.81212:20.61314:22.21323.5%50:34.81313:18.3
14th116Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) WarVena Racing Team421.1s1912:02.01512:14.21412:39.214 5.2%37:16.514-
15th117Adrian CLODE Revo Racing419.9s1512:09.81612:32.11512:53.315 6.0%37:55.11538.6s
16th118Stephen CROSSMAN Minehead Cycling Club420.7s1812:35.61713:04.31613:23.616 6.4%39:24.2162:07.7
17th110Martin EADON Ride Coventry418.6s612:35.71813:23.51713:50.717 9.9%40:08.4172:51.9
18th119Dave POOLE Somerset Road Club420.6s1714:58.81915:31.51816:49.518 12.3%47:40.31810:23.8
 113Chris WATTS Matlock CC219.4s1411:13.911   n/a DNF

 

 

Female: U14  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st42Rose LEWIS Halesowen A & CC438.0s310:32.4111:13.0111:23.018.0%33:46.31-
2nd41Olivia POOLE Deeside Thistle CC438.0s310:59.5211:38.5211:50.127.7%35:05.921:19.6
3rd43Lottie LISSAMAN Newark Castle CC437.7s111:04.5311:41.9311:50.536.9%35:14.631:28.3
4th45Isla PATTINSON Solent Pirates438.9s911:34.5411:53.5411:51.542.7%35:58.342:12.0
5th44Isabel BEALE Welwyn Wheelers CC437.8s211:35.5512:01.7512:02.353.9%36:17.352:31.0
6th53Orla WHITE Dartmoor Velo438.0s311:37.7612:13.0612:02.865.1%36:31.562:45.2
7th46Katie COLLING Eastlands Velo438.6s711:41.8712:30.1713:18.01113.7%38:08.574:22.2
8th50Heidi ROSCOE Cheltenham Town Wheelers438.8s811:57.4812:41.3813:07.789.8%38:25.284:38.9
9th54Annabelle GRIFFITHS Rhyl Cycling Club439.0s1112:01.2912:52.9912:59.778.1%38:32.794:46.4
10th48Izabel YOUNG Shibden CC439.2s1212:22.91112:58.01013:17.597.3%39:17.4105:31.1
11th49Isabelle GOODWIN Louth cycle centre RT438.2s612:19.21013:27.61313:17.599.3%39:42.4115:56.1
12th52Poppy SPENCER Shibden CC438.9s912:31.71213:09.01113:23.2136.9%39:42.8125:56.5
13th51Jaime DOWNING Wolverhampton Wheelers439.8s1612:42.21313:42.61513:27.8147.9%40:32.3136:46.0
14th56Isla WATSON (u14) Solent Pirates439.3s1413:12.61613:31.71413:20.3122.4%40:44.0146:57.7
15th58Ellie BIRCHALL Mid Devon CC440.3s1712:55.61413:25.71213:56.6157.9%40:58.3157:12.0
16th57Aoife SCAWN Dartmoor Velo439.3s1412:58.01513:57.11614:26.31611.3%42:00.6168:14.3
 55Georgia LOVETT Palmer Park Velo RT139.2s12   n/a DNF

Female: U16  Lap chart Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Madeline MOORHOUSE SMITH Shibden CC425.6s210:19.9110:56.2110:58.916.3%32:40.51-
2nd2Zoe ROCHE WXC World Racing425.3s110:44.2311:08.2411:01.823.7%33:19.4238.9s
3rd3Ellie MITCHINSON Welwyn Wheelers CC425.8s310:43.4211:03.5311:17.835.3%33:30.4349.9s
4th6Charlotte SMITH Solent Pirates427.1s1510:50.7410:59.6211:31.876.3%33:49.141:08.6
5th15Anna PATTERSON Palmer Park Velo RT426.6s1010:57.0511:16.1511:29.564.9%34:09.351:28.8
6th5Zoe PARKER Solihull CC425.8s310:59.9611:23.5611:32.484.9%34:21.661:41.1
7th16Phoebe TAYLOR Shibden CC426.4s911:15.8811:25.7711:33.592.6%34:41.472:00.9
8th11Ella TANDY Solihull CC426.0s511:24.01111:34.8811:21.851.9%34:46.582:06.0
9th4Lara DIX 426.6s1011:17.0911:35.91011:44.0114.0%35:03.492:22.9
10th25Mabli PHILLIPS Maindy Flyers CC428.1s2511:47.41411:35.8911:18.444.3%35:09.7102:29.2
11th9Megan CHERRY Origin Race Team426.1s611:15.4711:44.31211:52.6135.5%35:18.4112:37.9
12th12Georgia MAHONEY Morvelo Magspeed racing426.1s611:54.01611:36.31111:40.7102.5%35:35.1122:54.6
13th10Grace WARD Mid Devon CC426.8s1211:27.81311:58.41411:49.8124.4%35:42.8133:02.3
14th7Megan LLOYD Harry Middleton cc426.8s1211:24.31211:50.81312:12.0147.0%35:53.9143:13.4
15th26Ruby ISAAC Welland Valley CC428.3s2712:14.32012:06.81512:32.1153.5%37:21.5154:41.0
16th29Eva FOX Mid Devon CC427.6s1911:50.41512:33.61712:38.4166.8%37:30.0164:49.5
17th13Rianna MAHONEY Woolwich CC427.1s1512:09.91912:29.31612:44.0174.7%37:50.4175:09.9
18th14Elsie HAYGARTH WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli427.2s1812:05.21712:57.21812:53.3187.2%38:22.9185:42.4
19th27Bibi AMES Maindy Flyers CC427.7s2112:06.71813:08.62013:05.8198.5%38:48.7196:08.2
20th20Bethany GOODWIN Louth cycle centre RT428.0s2312:28.22213:00.21913:08.5205.4%39:05.0206:24.5
21st23Iona SIMCOCK Team JMC426.8s1212:43.82313:42.22213:20.3217.6%40:13.1217:32.6
22nd24Eleina MCFADDEN East Bradford CC427.1s1513:16.52413:24.82113:43.8223.4%40:52.2228:11.7
23rd17Ilana LORD VC Deal428.2s2612:21.12113:52.82314:53.42520.6%41:35.5238:55.0
24th22Harriet GREENSILL CHASE RACING427.7s2113:41.62514:48.52513:54.9238.1%42:52.72410:12.2
25th28Eva ELLIS Westside Coaching428.5s2813:50.52614:06.72414:42.3246.2%43:08.02510:27.5
26th21Lola ARNOLD WXC World Racing428.0s2314:17.72715:18.62615:02.4267.1%45:06.52612:26.0
 8Faye WILLIAMS North Cheshire Clarion226.1s611:19.110  n/a DNF
 19Amelia STAUNTON Sprockets Cycle Club127.6s19   n/a DNF

Female: U18  Lap chart Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Elizabeth MCKINNON Montezuma's RT518.4s110:38.3210:49.6110:53.4111:02.933.9%43:42.51-
2nd4Hope INGLIS Brother UK-Orientation518.6s210:55.7610:53.8311:01.7310:43.012.9%43:52.9210.4s
3rd6Alice COLLING Shibden CC518.7s510:49.0411:09.5510:58.9210:44.823.8%44:01.0318.5s
4th7Freya WHITESIDE Shibden CC519.5s810:53.9510:50.9211:15.9411:47.588.7%45:07.641:25.1
5th2Niamh MURPHY Montezuma's RT518.6s210:38.7311:31.0711:50.7711:36.0511.3%45:55.052:12.5
6th8Flo LISSAMAN Newark Castle CC519.5s811:01.3711:24.8611:43.3511:54.398.0%46:23.062:40.5
7th5Hannah MCCLOREY RFDA519.1s611:06.9811:53.3811:46.1611:45.067.0%46:50.373:07.8
8th15Amelia CEBAK Team Milton Keynes519.6s1011:18.8912:00.4912:09.31011:45.067.4%47:33.283:50.7
9th17Greta CAREY Pedalon519.6s1011:19.51012:34.11412:00.9811:26.2411.0%47:40.493:57.9
10th20Anwen NESHAM Maindy Flyers CC519.7s1311:35.21112:00.91012:03.4911:55.6104.1%47:54.8104:12.3
11th11Evie STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme5     n/a48:10.0114:27.5
12th16Harriet LIMB WXC World Racing519.6s1011:56.41412:06.81112:13.31112:32.4125.0%49:08.5125:26.0
13th13Rebecca WOODVINE RR23518.6s211:40.41212:12.81212:34.21212:27.0117.7%49:12.9135:30.4
14th14Harriette TAYLOR CHASE RACING519.9s1712:03.21512:17.21312:39.51313:09.5139.2%50:29.2146:46.7
15th18Melissa COOPER Ignite519.8s1512:58.21613:29.31613:07.91413:19.8144.0%53:15.0159:32.5
16th19Imogen COX Bicester Millennium CC519.7s1313:29.41713:33.71713:35.11513:43.8151.8%54:41.61610:59.1
17th21Evie MORAN Palmer Park Velo RT420.7s1813:40.21815:12.71814:41.616 11.3%43:55.11712.6s
 3Libby BELL Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge319.4s710:36.7110:56.24  3.1% DNF
 12Bethany-Ann JACKSON WXC World Racing319.8s1511:46.31312:58.615  10.2% DNF

Female: 18+  Lap chart Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Annie LAST Scott racing614.1s510:09.0310:24.0210:35.2110:34.4110:31.014.3%52:28.0120:59.0
2nd1Millie COUZENS Crelan - Fristads613.6s29:59.9210:39.0310:47.1210:54.7310:50.749.1%53:25.0221:56.0
3rd4Christina WIEJAK Saint Piran WRT614.6s910:40.3410:47.4410:51.3410:59.7510:49.333.0%54:22.0322:53.0
4th13Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross614.9s1510:51.2711:01.8511:00.8510:53.8210:44.522.7%54:47.0423:18.0
5th15Ffion GILBERT 611:14.8245:32.115:32.1110:51.1310:56.6410:58.6598.3%55:05.0523:36.0
6th6Elena DAY Ignite614.3s711:01.31011:04.6711:02.0611:00.8611:04.060.6%55:27.0623:58.0
7th9Ruby JAMES Hope Factory Racing614.1s510:49.4611:10.7911:08.1711:20.1711:08.174.7%55:50.0724:21.0
8th2Alderney BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross614.3s710:45.6511:10.0811:12.6811:20.2811:16.885.4%55:59.0824:30.0
9th5Ishbel STRATHDEE 613.6s210:54.7811:02.0611:23.1911:32.91011:48.5128.2%56:55.0925:26.0
10th7Madeline COOPER Montezuma's RT613.4s111:15.01311:28.51111:27.81011:27.8911:39.5103.6%57:32.01026:03.0
11th19Kate MACTEAR Westside Coaching615.9s2211:24.11511:32.71211:36.51211:45.91111:21.393.6%57:56.01126:27.0
12th11Sophie THACKRAY CAMS-Basso614.8s1311:09.31111:25.51011:34.81111:54.91312:00.7137.7%58:20.01226:51.0
13th10Rebecca PREECE Hope Factory Racing614.8s1311:35.01711:42.61411:51.11311:52.21211:44.6112.5%59:00.01327:31.0
14th12Amy PERRYMAN Montezuma's RT613.7s411:01.1911:35.71311:51.91412:12.51512:22.61512.3%59:18.01427:49.0
15th8Lotta MANSFIELD Montezuma's RT614.9s1511:11.61211:59.71611:57.51512:17.61612:23.21610.7%1h00:04.01528:35.0
16th14Katie HADNUM Reifen Racing614.6s911:24.51611:52.51512:13.01612:11.61412:20.2148.1%1h00:16.01628:47.0
17th17Natasha REDDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross414.6s911:51.11812:39.11812:58.018  9.4%1h00:28.01728:59.0
18th16Daphne JONES RR23614.6s911:21.71412:25.51712:43.91712:42.21712:51.71713.2%1h02:20.01830:51.0
19th18Katie SCOTTER Vicious Velo515.7s1912:55.01913:09.51913:03.31913:23.318 3.7%52:47.01921:18.0
20th22Grace WHITEHOUSE WarVena Racing Team415.7s1912:55.42013:22.22015:14.321  17.9%41:48.02010:19.0
21st21Nicola LOVELL Nopinz Motip Development415.8s2113:18.82114:08.12115:11.920  14.2%42:55.02111:26.0
22nd23Emily CONN University of Exeter CC414.9s1513:45.72214:30.62315:57.023  15.9%44:28.02212:59.0
23rd20Heidi GOULD Tri UK414.9s1514:17.72314:18.52215:41.622  9.8%44:33.02313:04.0
24th24Victoria WALKER 317.3s2314:53.62416:18.324   9.5%31:29.024-

Female: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Ceris STYLER 533.5s410:28.9110:35.1110:38.2110:50.213.4%43:05.91-
2nd5Natalie JENKS Morvelo Magspeed racing533.1s111:24.6211:59.2212:02.1212:03.625.7%48:02.524:56.6
3rd2Deborah SMITH (1) 533.3s211:54.3312:00.1312:24.5312:22.334.2%49:14.436:08.5
4th3Donna GOODWIN Louth cycle centre RT533.3s212:24.1413:03.2413:15.3413:37.549.9%52:53.349:47.4
5th6Rosalind WILLICOMBE 534.0s514:07.3513:48.7514:27.7513:44.855.2%56:42.5513:36.6
6th7Suzanne WARREN 434.2s714:20.3615:19.7615:31.86 8.3%45:45.962:40.0
7th4Lynne SCOFIELD Rockingham Forest Whls434.1s616:19.2717:01.9717:37.77 8.0%51:32.878:26.9

Female: 50+  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st25Isla ROWNTREE 535.6s111:20.4111:16.7111:04.5111:13.412.4%45:30.613:14.5
2nd24Miriam WHITEHURST Reflex Racing536.1s311:25.7211:23.5211:25.9211:23.320.4%46:14.623:58.5
3rd26Zoe CODD 535.6s111:46.2312:00.6312:05.7312:19.634.7%48:47.736:31.6
4th22Clare HOSKINS Cardiff JIF536.4s412:07.0412:12.6412:17.3412:19.631.7%49:32.947:16.8
5th30Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC536.4s412:21.8512:36.7512:44.7512:42.253.1%51:01.758:45.6
6th27Lynne COLDRAY 536.4s412:32.0613:23.9613:12.4614:07.6712.7%53:52.2611:36.1
7th23Caroline MANSFIELD Morvelo Magspeed racing536.7s713:29.1713:35.3713:53.4714:05.664.5%55:40.0713:23.9
8th41Carolyn SPEIRS 437.7s1013:49.11013:54.5913:54.88 0.7%42:16.18-
9th31Nicky QUANT Mid Devon CC436.8s813:43.9913:48.2814:24.210 4.9%42:33.0916.9s
10th29Catherine PASCOE 437.8s1213:50.91114:12.01014:08.09 2.5%42:48.81032.7s
11th28Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC437.2s913:37.5814:24.11114:52.911 9.2%43:31.7111:15.6
12th43Louise CROSSMAN Minehead Cycling Club437.7s1015:26.51215:18.01215:19.112 0.9%46:41.3124:25.2
Chat with us