withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (411)Photos (24,839)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: U14  Lap chart Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Gus LAWSON PENTLAND RACERS555.5s15:01.827:47.717:44.037:32.8155.0%29:01.81-
2nd6Noah WHITE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers555.7s25:01.317:47.717:43.927:38.2255.2%29:06.825.0s
3rd2Xander GRAHAM Scott racing555.9s45:15.987:51.977:37.917:42.9349.4%29:24.5322.7s
4th4Noah SMITH (u14) GKR Racing556.0s65:12.747:50.357:49.348:00.7653.7%29:48.9447.1s
5th7Freddie WINKLEY Shibden CC557.6s175:25.7107:49.537:58.067:49.8446.8%30:00.6558.8s
6th5Luke TRAFFORD Shibden CC556.4s105:14.557:49.538:04.878:01.5754.1%30:06.761:04.9
7th18Oliver SWINBURN Velo Club Lincoln557.8s185:32.3148:00.797:49.557:55.0544.7%30:15.271:13.4
8th10Cormac DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC556.8s125:14.557:57.088:06.688:22.51659.8%30:37.481:35.6
9th19Joe CARPENTER C&N Cycles RT556.7s115:28.9117:51.068:07.198:25.41953.7%30:49.091:47.2
10th36Isaac STARMER Colchester Rovers CC559.5s325:17.098:02.3108:16.3118:23.11758.7%30:58.1101:56.3
11th8Alarik KNOX Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site556.1s85:30.7138:05.6138:27.0158:03.8853.3%31:03.1112:01.3
12th9George HUGHES (juv) Shibden CC556.0s65:10.238:02.7118:39.7208:17.61167.5%31:06.2122:04.4
13th14Sam GENAZZINI Solent Pirates556.8s125:35.2198:05.3128:21.4148:09.6949.6%31:08.2132:06.4
14th40Ivo THWAITES Kent Velo Youth558.3s235:34.8188:05.6138:18.4138:13.11048.9%31:10.2142:08.4
15th3Daniel DAVIES (juv) Maindy Flyers CC555.9s45:14.878:17.3158:17.3128:31.72162.5%31:17.0152:15.2
16th23Finlay STORRIE Team HUP557.8s185:38.6208:17.8178:16.1108:22.11548.3%31:32.3162:30.5
17th13Charlie ALBONE Shibden CC557.0s145:32.8158:21.5188:34.7188:24.61854.7%31:50.6172:48.8
18th20Matthew MATHER Derwentside CC557.8s185:43.0248:24.8208:27.6168:19.91448.0%31:53.1182:51.3
19th33Thomas ALLEN (u14) Sotonia CC557.3s165:38.8218:25.2218:37.4198:17.71252.7%31:56.3192:54.5
20th17Joseph WOOLISCROFT Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy558.6s265:42.6238:31.3238:29.5178:19.31349.2%32:01.2202:59.4
21st15Jake BIRD Beeston Cycling Club556.1s85:29.8128:28.6228:40.7218:38.42357.9%32:13.5213:11.7
22nd11Harrison HENDY Team HUP557.2s155:32.8158:24.5198:43.7228:43.52557.4%32:21.7223:19.9
23rd16Oscar SHAW Beeston Cycling Club555.7s25:33.4178:17.3159:13.7318:31.32066.1%32:31.4233:29.6
24th48Samuel DE LA MARE VC Londres51:00.7415:54.3268:36.6248:45.4238:33.12248.3%32:50.1243:48.3
25th21Benjamin WHITEHOUSE (u14) Wolverhampton Wheelers557.9s215:40.7228:43.8258:55.4268:57.23157.7%33:15.0254:13.2
26th25Joseph BROWN (u14) Derwentside CC559.9s386:06.6348:50.7278:45.4238:51.62845.0%33:34.0264:32.2
27th30Matthew HOLMES (u14) Mid Devon CC558.9s295:57.5288:57.0298:51.7258:51.02750.2%33:36.1274:34.3
28th32Corin BRADLEY Lichfield City CC558.7s285:59.9309:00.8328:59.0288:46.62650.3%33:45.0284:43.2
29th24Theo WAN Fenland Clarion CC558.5s255:56.0278:59.8318:57.1278:55.03051.6%33:46.4294:44.6
30th37Arthur OLIVER Matlock CC559.3s306:00.5318:51.8289:04.0308:52.42950.9%33:47.8304:46.0
31st43Sammy BAKER Palmer Park Velo RT51:03.6436:03.3338:57.1309:01.9299:01.93349.2%34:07.8315:06.0
32nd26Cameron REEVES Abergavenny RC558.3s236:02.1329:08.3339:21.5348:39.52455.1%34:09.7325:07.9
33rd39James HARDISTY Nottingham Clarion CC559.7s345:59.0299:10.3349:17.7339:01.73255.3%34:28.3335:26.5
34th27James CALVERT Clifton CC558.2s226:33.3438:45.9269:14.8329:05.03441.1%34:37.2345:35.4
35th22Bayley WOODGER Mid Devon CC559.5s325:49.5259:13.9359:40.8369:34.23566.2%35:17.9356:16.1
36th35Daniel ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC558.6s266:07.6359:25.7379:32.4359:38.63657.4%35:42.8366:41.0
37th45Zavier CLEATHERO Derwentside CC51:00.4396:10.3369:18.6369:52.8399:56.64061.1%36:18.6377:16.8
38th42Malakhi BAILEY Halesowen A & CC559.7s346:20.0389:41.9399:43.5379:50.33755.3%36:35.3387:33.5
39th31Finley STAUNTON Sprockets Cycle Club51:03.6436:24.7399:54.8419:45.2389:52.13854.6%37:00.4397:58.6
40th28Joshua PAGE Dyffryn Conwy559.3s306:15.2379:31.53810:15.64410:24.54466.4%37:26.1408:24.3
41st29Louis INMAN Ashfield RC51:04.3456:31.4419:48.74010:14.44210:03.54257.0%37:42.2418:40.4
42nd52Edward GRAVES Club Cyclopark51:02.2426:32.94210:14.44410:01.7409:59.44156.4%37:50.6428:48.8
43rd38Loris CAINS Avid Sport559.8s366:29.14010:18.64510:09.64110:06.24359.0%38:03.2439:01.4
44th54Luke FLETCHER 4T+ Cyclopark51:04.4476:38.24410:07.94210:19.2459:54.73955.5%38:04.4449:02.6
45th41Thomas CRAGG Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club51:04.3457:10.24910:09.34310:14.54310:37.54648.2%39:15.84510:14.0
46th44Felix OLIVER Sheffield Youth Cycling Club51:04.4476:53.64810:19.84610:33.74610:35.74553.7%39:27.24610:25.4
47th50Henry BARKER Welwyn Wheelers CC459.8s366:43.34510:35.24711:20.248     68.7%29:38.44736.6s
48th56Asher GRAY Palmer Park Velo RT42:44.4506:47.24611:30.34811:13.047     69.5%32:14.9483:13.1
49th55Alex MACINNES Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club41:05.1496:50.64711:57.14912:48.849     87.2%32:41.6493:39.8
47Milo DE LA MARE VC Londres21:00.4397:23.650               n/a     DNF

Male: U16  Lap chart Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Oscar AMEY GKR Racing634.0s64:46.177:06.917:26.227:38.017:31.2160.1%35:02.21-
2nd12Peter CARPENTER C&N Cycles RT633.7s14:39.227:13.877:26.637:39.937:35.4264.7%35:08.526.3s
3rd3Alex HART (u16) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers634.1s74:38.717:11.637:25.717:40.557:38.8365.2%35:09.337.1s
4th1Innes MCDONALD Edinburgh RC634.1s74:42.057:12.757:34.267:39.327:44.5564.7%35:26.7424.5s
5th7Matthew BELL (yth) Kirklees Cycling Academy634.1s74:46.487:15.187:28.847:43.067:42.6461.7%35:30.0527.8s
6th8Leon ATKINS 633.9s45:08.8207:12.867:30.657:40.347:56.0754.1%36:02.361:00.1
7th4Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Team633.7s14:39.337:08.827:41.298:06.8107:57.1874.3%36:06.871:04.6
8th9Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing633.9s44:40.347:24.8127:48.0117:52.877:48.6668.7%36:08.481:06.2
9th19Evander WISHART Fenland Clarion CC634.2s114:59.2127:21.1117:38.987:59.288:04.11161.8%36:36.791:34.5
10th11Jamie STEWART (yth) Shibden CC639.0s464:42.567:12.147:45.7108:16.6158:01.6975.8%36:37.3101:35.1
11th33Milo WILLS VC Londres635.3s235:06.5167:15.697:37.078:02.598:03.11057.6%36:40.0111:37.8
12th6Noah ELLISON Shibden CC633.7s14:46.597:17.2107:59.8158:18.1188:17.31573.9%37:12.5122:10.3
13th5Luca BEDNAREK Kirklees Cycling Academy634.2s114:52.3107:29.6137:48.1128:27.5238:14.81473.6%37:26.3132:24.1
14th10Freddie DIXON Hope Factory Racing634.5s164:58.7117:37.5187:56.1148:11.4128:11.31264.5%37:29.5142:27.3
15th34Ben SCOTT (yth) Racing Metro 15635.2s215:12.3227:32.9148:00.5168:13.0138:13.71358.1%37:47.6152:45.4
16th13Charlie HOYLE Ashfield RC635.0s195:13.3247:36.7178:02.7188:13.3148:22.72160.5%38:03.7163:01.5
17th26Theo SANDELL Southborough & District Whls634.4s145:15.4267:39.9197:54.1138:22.5218:21.01859.3%38:07.2173:05.0
18th16Arthur LIMB Matlock CC635.0s195:06.3157:44.6218:09.8208:17.0168:21.52063.7%38:14.3183:12.1
19th30Miles HORNER Solent Pirates635.3s235:09.8217:50.9288:02.2178:30.5258:21.01864.8%38:29.6193:27.4
20th24Cian EVANS Evolution Racing Academy634.1s75:08.2197:47.1248:20.6278:10.0118:30.02665.5%38:30.0203:27.8
21st37Luca HILL A403 Rogue640.5s545:24.6317:46.8238:12.9228:18.1188:19.31653.8%38:42.2213:40.0
22nd18Magnus DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC634.3s135:13.3247:51.8308:25.7338:17.8178:25.72361.4%38:48.6223:46.4
23rd25Oliver BEALE Welwyn Wheelers CC637.5s325:23.2307:49.4278:15.8248:19.9208:24.32256.0%38:49.9233:47.7
24th17Oliver BARKER Shibden CC634.5s165:06.2147:54.9328:11.5218:31.8278:39.72869.7%38:58.6243:56.4
25th14Dillon AIR Ilkeston Cycle Club634.8s185:07.7187:36.0158:22.7308:38.6308:41.63069.5%39:01.5253:59.3
26th44Samuel STACEY Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site636.8s265:25.0327:46.0228:18.2258:30.1248:29.32557.0%39:05.3264:03.1
27th21Jem HENDERSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club635.2s215:22.7288:06.8358:19.9268:24.7228:20.51756.4%39:09.7274:07.5
28th20Daniel THOMPSON (u16) Cleveland Wheelers CC636.9s275:06.7177:36.3168:08.0198:36.3299:05.73677.9%39:09.8284:07.6
29th23Tom LEWIS (u16) Ely & District CC634.4s145:05.5137:51.2298:21.4288:32.9289:08.13879.4%39:33.4294:31.2
30th59Matthew FLETCHER (u16) 4T+ Cyclopark639.5s505:28.2347:52.2318:25.4328:43.1348:26.32459.4%39:34.6304:32.4
31st27Samuel BROWNSWORD Solihull CC638.0s385:40.4447:49.0258:23.3318:30.9268:52.73356.5%39:54.2314:52.0
32nd28Samuel GREENWELL Solihull CC639.0s465:12.3228:00.7338:34.1348:40.0339:06.43775.0%40:12.3325:10.1
33rd29Isaac OLIVER Sheffield Youth Cycling Club637.3s305:20.6277:40.1208:15.5239:12.0429:30.74578.0%40:36.1335:33.9
34th32Dillon PREECE RTD - J'sCycleShack637.0s295:22.8298:14.9378:52.9439:00.1388:50.03267.3%40:37.1345:34.9
35th31Jody MILLS East Bradford Race Team639.5s505:31.4367:49.3268:21.7298:38.6309:53.05078.9%40:52.9355:50.7
36th22Jacob STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme637.3s305:51.0538:20.2408:53.4458:39.4328:35.02752.0%40:56.2365:54.0
37th46James MARTIN (u16) Solent Pirates637.5s325:38.4428:26.4458:46.4408:59.5378:59.83559.5%41:28.0376:25.8
38th43Samuel STEWART-BALL Eastlands Velo637.8s365:37.7408:28.5468:43.2379:24.7468:46.13167.2%41:38.0386:35.8
39th41Matthew PEACE Otley CC636.9s275:35.6388:23.6438:51.2429:05.4409:15.24065.4%41:47.9396:45.7
40th45Cypher TINDELL Sprockets Cycle Club637.7s355:41.8458:20.9418:36.8359:06.5419:25.74465.5%41:49.5406:47.3
41st40Sam BUDD Magspeed Racing639.0s466:24.8628:04.6348:46.7418:58.6368:56.73440.0%41:50.3416:48.1
42nd58Jefferson TEAR-VERWEIJ 643.5s635:39.4438:36.2488:45.9398:58.1359:12.63962.8%41:55.7426:53.5
43rd36Teddy TAYLOR CHASE RACING637.8s365:27.1338:16.2388:53.3449:02.5399:51.04980.7%42:07.9437:05.7
44th47Daniel WARD (u16) 638.6s415:28.3358:21.5428:45.7389:27.9479:31.34674.0%42:13.1447:10.9
45th38Finley WILKINSON Shibden CC637.5s325:31.8378:11.6368:41.3369:37.45010:08.25183.3%42:47.8457:45.6
46th64Dylan BOWEN Gateway Racing639.6s525:44.1478:41.9499:09.9489:56.7558:40.02973.4%42:52.2467:50.0
47th55Augustus HARRIS Southborough & District Whls638.2s395:45.6498:18.3399:05.2469:44.6529:21.14269.2%42:53.0477:50.8
48th57Thomas BOTTOMLEY Solent Pirates638.3s405:35.6388:33.6479:30.2529:21.0449:23.04369.9%43:01.7487:59.5
49th61Sam BENSON VC Deal639.0s466:01.6588:47.8509:05.4479:15.9439:17.54154.2%43:07.2498:05.0
50th35Cameron ANNABLE Derwentside CC635.9s255:37.9418:53.9559:19.0499:29.3489:40.84771.9%43:36.6508:34.4
51st48Fraser CUMMINGS (xc) Matlock CC642.7s615:54.9568:51.7549:26.8519:23.3459:45.64865.0%44:04.8519:02.6
52nd51Oliver AGOMBAR Magspeed Racing640.7s565:55.3578:50.3529:21.3509:44.85310:15.25273.1%44:47.7529:45.5
53rd49William MCCRISTAL Matlock CC641.6s585:46.5508:51.1539:35.9559:50.35411:01.55390.9%45:46.85310:44.6
54th53Jamie KERSHAW Welland Valley CC540.5s546:03.6599:09.3609:32.7549:42.051     60.1%35:08.0545.8s
55th62Gus DUTTON VC Londres542.1s595:52.3559:03.8589:30.85310:03.857     71.4%35:12.95510.7s
56th39Ashley WATTON CHASE RACING538.8s435:48.9529:03.25710:06.3579:36.149     73.8%35:13.45611.2s
57th54Joseph EGAN Halesowen A & CC538.8s435:46.7519:04.05910:04.75610:01.956     74.4%35:36.25734.0s
58th42Kyran LEVEY Solent Pirates538.9s455:44.3489:01.05610:12.85810:30.858     83.2%36:07.6581:05.4
59th52Huw WATKINS Sprockets Cycle Club538.7s425:51.0538:49.85110:52.76110:43.559     86.0%36:55.6591:53.4
60th63Hadley DAVIS Preston Park Youth CC543.2s626:14.8609:17.96110:18.45912:10.561     94.9%38:44.8603:42.6
61st65Noah WHELLER Preston Park Youth CC542.1s596:22.66110:05.96210:39.26011:03.260     73.3%38:53.0613:50.8
62nd66Oliver HAYSOM Crawley Wheelers540.7s566:33.66310:31.86311:23.76213:42.562     109.0%42:52.2627:50.0
50Daniel PHILLIPS (u16) WORX Factory Racing339.6s525:41.9468:23.643               47.3%     DNF

Male: U18  Lap chart Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Oliver AKERS Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge745.0s25:20.637:50.437:53.847:49.017:58.718:04.4251.1%45:41.7127:18.7
2nd5Alfie AMEY GKR Racing745.2s65:25.867:55.857:42.817:58.438:01.328:00.9147.7%45:50.2227:27.2
3rd6Nathaniel HENDERSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club746.8s165:25.047:41.617:51.337:52.428:12.038:28.3656.4%46:17.4327:54.4
4th7Scott FISHER (u18) Una Forza Racing745.0s25:08.617:59.067:57.158:09.348:12.948:16.3360.8%46:28.2428:05.2
5th2Sebastian GRINDLEY Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge744.6s15:15.027:51.447:46.728:10.658:24.458:25.2460.4%46:37.9528:14.9
6th13Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark745.2s65:25.048:02.278:00.668:11.668:32.178:36.5858.9%47:33.0629:10.0
7th11Ben COPPOLA Four4th745.2s65:32.797:49.328:14.978:27.988:33.788:25.4554.4%47:49.0729:26.0
8th9Joel HURT Derwentside CC745.0s25:26.478:11.788:19.788:32.7108:29.068:40.6959.5%48:25.2830:02.2
9th8Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team745.4s105:43.8158:13.698:28.3118:27.578:50.098:50.01154.2%49:18.5930:55.5
10th20Arlo CAREY LVC Racing745.6s115:45.5178:42.7178:22.098:36.3118:53.1108:34.1754.3%49:39.01031:16.0
11th16Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC747.5s245:45.1168:27.8128:32.1158:32.298:55.7118:52.11255.2%49:52.31131:29.3
12th17Oscar DAVIES CC Abergavenny - JP Signs746.9s185:31.888:13.9108:35.8168:41.0129:01.5129:13.71666.9%50:04.61231:41.6
13th36Raphael TABINER Tofauti Everyone Active747.4s205:42.4148:21.1118:23.7108:54.1159:17.8178:42.01062.9%50:08.51331:45.5
14th31Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC746.2s145:46.7198:36.6148:31.5148:47.5139:04.1148:52.21356.9%50:24.81432:01.8
15th12Oliver PEACE Tofauti Everyone Active747.4s205:41.5128:28.5138:28.5128:49.1149:03.7139:16.41762.9%50:35.11532:12.1
16th15Oliver MEENTZEN-ALLDRITT Wolverhampton Wheelers745.0s25:40.4118:46.6188:49.9179:03.5179:30.7209:05.41467.7%51:41.41633:18.4
17th42Piers HIGGINSON VC Londres749.3s425:58.4208:38.0159:00.9219:00.0169:08.2169:06.81553.0%51:41.41733:18.4
18th30Toby BUSH Beeston Cycling Club747.4s206:04.7258:41.2168:56.8199:13.7199:06.5159:29.81856.2%52:20.11833:57.1
19th23Daniel LLOYD VC Londres746.1s135:41.9139:15.2248:53.2189:12.0189:31.0219:33.31967.7%52:52.61934:29.6
20th27Felix EARTH Sleaford Wheelers CC747.7s285:58.4209:03.6209:09.4229:15.9209:23.2189:41.32062.2%53:19.42034:56.4
21st49Isaac DUTTON VC Londres748.0s346:12.3279:17.5259:44.5299:30.6219:26.3199:49.72158.4%54:48.72136:25.7
22nd25Ben MELLOR Matlock CC745.3s95:59.9239:33.1309:11.02310:03.3289:42.92210:12.82270.3%55:28.32237:05.3
23rd35Noah HORTON Palmer Park Velo RT646.8s166:22.2299:12.5239:39.1269:45.62410:07.623     59.0%45:53.82327:30.8
24th43Harry HOWLETT Origin Race Team648.4s376:10.3269:12.3229:41.6289:52.32610:18.824     67.1%46:03.52427:40.5
25th14Zak MACHIN Cero - Cycle Division RT646.3s155:45.9189:34.7319:16.02410:17.13110:31.725     82.6%46:11.62527:48.6
26th52Robin STEER* 547.7s286:36.1369:19.0269:29.8259:42.022          46.9%35:54.72617:31.7
27th29Arran ROBINSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club547.7s286:28.3329:28.9289:41.5279:42.523          50.0%36:08.92717:45.9
28th37Alex TAYLOR (u18) Pedalon547.7s286:14.2289:32.7299:57.9309:49.025          59.8%36:21.52817:58.5
29th34Tommy STROUD Ignite547.7s286:34.2349:06.12110:06.13410:08.329          54.3%36:42.32918:19.3
30th40Toby PULLAN Cambridge Junior CC548.9s406:38.9389:49.6329:58.4319:55.927          50.0%37:11.63018:48.6
31st39Douglas MAIN Derby Mercury RC546.9s186:02.32411:17.1428:58.12010:11.330          86.9%37:15.53118:52.5
32nd45Edward CHARLES (jun) Backstedt Bike Performance547.5s246:34.9359:19.12710:16.33510:26.532          58.6%37:24.33219:01.3
33rd22Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers547.5s245:58.9228:49.31911:21.13910:30.833          89.8%37:27.53319:04.5
34th44William POLLARD Welwyn Wheelers CC547.5s246:38.7379:54.53410:21.73610:31.234          58.3%38:13.63419:50.6
35th41Noah INMAN Ashfield RC549.0s416:43.73910:05.53710:01.53210:39.635          58.4%38:19.33519:56.3
36th48Jack SUTTON (u18) Stonham Barns Park448.6s386:29.3339:54.43310:02.933               54.9%27:15.1368:52.1
37th51James NEWLAND Horsham Cycling450.0s436:44.44010:04.53610:29.637               55.7%28:08.6379:45.6
38th32Oscar HESLOP Team Milton Keynes448.1s366:22.43010:18.83810:53.038               70.8%28:22.1389:59.1
39th46Owain WILLIAMS (u18) Hillingdon Slipstreamers447.7s287:00.54210:24.63911:58.040               70.7%30:10.93911:47.9
40th47Dillon BARNES Palmer Park Velo RT350.4s446:48.24110:44.440                    57.9%18:23.040-
41st24Ellis JACKSON Origin Race Team345.8s127:06.04411:08.341                    56.9%19:00.24137.2s
42nd21Ethan CAMPBELL (jun) Newport Shropshire CC348.0s347:44.94512:27.843                    60.9%21:00.7422:37.7
10Jacob BUSH Trinity Racing Cross447.4s205:35.41010:02.0358:28.512               79.5%     DNF
33Evan WILLIAMS (2) Ignite248.7s396:24.631                         n/a     DNF
50John APPLEBY Jr. API-Anglia Sport Metrow / Bodyby JR250.5s457:01.543                         n/a     DNF

Male: 18+  Lap chart Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Thomas MEIN Hope Factory Racing941.1s25:23.617:35.517:22.317:09.417:04.717:07.017:28.957:14.3140.8%57:09.0129:39.0
2nd5Joseph BLACKMORE Team Inspired941.7s95:25.537:44.727:37.437:17.227:07.427:10.127:02.417:34.9542.8%57:40.0230:10.0
3rd7Daniel BARNES Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus940.4s15:24.127:45.237:42.457:34.7107:28.867:25.057:30.577:24.5343.5%58:58.0331:28.0
4th3Toby BARNES Garden Shed UK-Ribble941.1s25:30.557:46.547:36.327:19.337:24.347:41.7127:29.767:37.6941.1%59:06.0431:36.0
5th24Mathijs WUYTS Cycle Passion-Scott RT941.7s95:37.388:00.177:42.147:24.547:36.3127:20.437:27.137:17.4242.3%59:07.0531:37.0
6th11Joe COUKHAM Garden Shed UK-Ribble941.5s65:31.268:03.087:48.887:28.157:21.637:23.047:28.447:37.3845.8%59:25.0631:55.0
7th4Jenson YOUNG Garden Shed UK-Ribble941.5s65:27.847:57.067:44.767:30.067:33.597:34.997:47.3137:35.5745.5%59:52.0732:22.0
8th13Simon WYLLIE Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus941.4s55:43.0118:06.8127:53.6127:32.687:28.157:28.267:41.2107:35.3641.9%1h00:12.0832:42.0
9th18Grant FERGUSON Hope Factory Racing943.0s225:52.0178:03.797:45.877:41.0147:29.577:32.977:33.287:39.61037.4%1h00:21.0932:51.0
10th35Sam CHISHOLM The Cycling Academy943.0s225:47.4138:18.0167:57.0157:44.3177:42.4147:36.3107:26.127:27.1443.4%1h00:42.01033:12.0
11th16Callum MACLEOD ABLOC CT941.3s45:32.978:07.2137:52.7117:31.577:31.887:55.1207:50.7157:56.71546.4%1h01:00.01133:30.0
12th30Joseph SMITH (jun) Tofauti Everyone Active942.7s185:49.9158:04.6108:10.8267:42.5157:33.6107:42.0137:34.497:49.01240.3%1h01:09.01233:39.0
13th10Tom COUZENS Montezuma's RT941.5s65:43.5128:11.0158:04.6227:37.3127:44.3167:44.0157:44.2117:50.01442.9%1h01:20.01333:50.0
14th9Joseph BECKINGSALE Wales Racing Academy941.8s125:38.798:04.6108:05.4237:52.7237:43.9157:45.9167:46.4127:45.51143.3%1h01:25.01433:55.0
15th8Casey HILDEBRANDT 942.1s146:02.0248:18.3177:55.1137:36.5117:38.9137:38.9117:51.7167:49.31337.7%1h01:33.01534:03.0
16th32Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC942.9s205:39.9108:25.4208:11.7277:46.7187:34.1117:34.187:51.8178:03.21748.7%1h01:50.01634:20.0
17th25William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing942.9s205:51.3168:09.5148:00.5187:52.0227:48.1197:49.0187:50.0148:10.52039.6%1h02:14.01734:44.0
18th22Adam BENT WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli942.0s135:47.4138:25.8217:50.2107:38.4137:46.3177:49.6198:02.2208:25.22245.6%1h02:27.01834:57.0
19th28Nick CRAIG Scott racing943.8s336:09.8278:21.7187:56.6147:43.8167:51.1217:46.3178:07.8218:05.31835.7%1h02:46.01935:16.0
20th20Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing941.7s95:56.8208:32.5277:59.4178:01.9277:50.2207:59.0227:58.6188:02.91643.6%1h03:03.02035:33.0
21st41Ethan WHITESIDE* 944.0s356:23.2338:33.4288:03.9217:51.7217:46.8187:43.4148:00.9198:05.61934.0%1h03:13.02135:43.0
22nd59Cai DAVIES (elt) Leicester University CT945.6s476:13.5308:31.9268:13.1297:54.6247:51.3227:55.7218:08.3228:39.92439.2%1h04:14.02236:44.0
23rd33Spencer DAVIES Wales Racing Academy944.0s356:13.1298:33.7298:08.1248:08.2318:08.3308:07.5238:15.9248:26.02337.7%1h04:45.02337:15.0
24th26James MADGWICK ALL IN racing942.3s155:54.2188:27.6238:03.4207:47.6208:00.5268:12.4268:11.7239:41.82664.3%1h05:01.02437:31.0
25th31Samuel HOWES Sleaford Wheelers CC942.5s166:05.8268:28.2258:09.4258:03.2288:42.5468:16.5288:21.7258:18.42142.8%1h05:08.02537:38.0
26th27Jake JACKSON (u23) Rose Race Team942.5s165:59.6228:36.6308:15.3318:05.6308:18.8358:19.7298:45.4269:14.82554.3%1h06:18.02638:48.0
27th42Tom SCOTT (spt) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley743.1s256:00.4238:28.1247:50.097:47.5197:59.0258:22.031          41.0%47:10.02719:40.0
28th51Matthew WILSON (spt) Team Milton Keynes743.5s296:04.9258:50.8338:43.9437:57.3258:03.6288:10.824          45.5%48:35.02821:05.0
29th50Louis EVANS (2) Lyme RC743.7s326:19.3328:47.5328:28.3358:03.9297:58.6248:24.833          39.1%48:46.02921:16.0
30th56Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dyson Cycles743.0s226:13.9318:56.5348:20.1348:20.0348:11.4318:11.425          43.5%48:56.03021:26.0
31st38Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC743.6s306:27.4389:08.9378:18.1338:15.1338:17.1338:37.534          41.7%49:48.03122:18.0
32nd55Dan CLARK (spt) HUNT Bike Wheels745.5s456:23.9359:15.1398:15.1308:13.4328:38.9448:20.330          44.6%49:52.03222:22.0
33rd29Joshua JONES (exp) ALL IN racing743.6s306:35.6439:05.3368:12.1288:45.1448:19.5368:16.427          37.8%49:57.03322:27.0
34th39Kieren BROWN Sherwood Pines Cycles743.2s267:53.5557:53.558:39.0368:21.4358:06.7298:24.732          9.6%50:02.03422:32.0
35th46Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon643.2s266:26.9379:25.2438:39.5378:32.3388:32.340               46.1%42:20.03514:50.0
36th37Robin GODDEN Hope Factory Racing645.0s426:25.1369:27.0448:42.4398:46.4468:14.932               47.2%42:21.03614:51.0
37th49Frederik SCHESKE Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus644.8s416:30.5399:09.4388:49.3448:44.1438:24.839               40.7%42:23.03714:53.0
38th66Jacob VAUGHAN Saint Piran644.5s386:31.5419:18.1418:52.1458:33.2398:33.242               42.6%42:55.03815:25.0
39th34Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny RC644.6s406:30.7409:18.2428:43.2418:47.6478:21.637               42.9%42:56.03915:26.0
40th43Scotty CHALMERS Magspeed Racing645.7s486:41.0449:17.8408:43.7428:37.0408:18.434               39.1%42:58.04015:28.0
41st62Charles PAGE Saint Piran644.1s376:23.43410:03.8508:42.5408:22.2368:22.238               57.5%42:59.04115:29.0
42nd57Dominic BELL C&N Cycles RT644.5s386:33.1429:28.3458:40.8388:41.0428:35.943               44.6%43:04.04215:34.0
43rd53Jonah DRAKE Felley Racing Team645.8s496:42.5458:59.9358:53.4468:48.7488:40.045               34.1%43:15.04315:45.0
44th52Daniel HALL (spt) Colchester Rovers CC545.9s506:53.6499:35.1478:55.2478:45.645                    39.0%34:40.0447:10.0
45th54Tom COLLEY Pro Vision546.1s516:51.0479:34.2468:58.5488:38.141                    39.7%34:48.0457:18.0
46th63Ethan ROWELL Foremost545.0s426:53.6499:38.7489:29.7509:17.849                    39.9%36:05.0468:35.0
47th60Wilfred SINCLAIR Velo 1860547.0s556:49.64610:01.4499:42.45310:40.050                    56.2%38:00.04710:30.0
48th58Peter MAYTOM VC Londres445.0s426:53.44810:41.5549:10.749                         55.2%27:30.048-
49th45William LEZARD 446.8s536:55.45110:24.5519:30.051                         50.3%27:37.0497.0s
50th67Tyla LOFTUS WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli446.4s527:10.35210:27.05210:17.054                         45.7%28:41.0501:11.0
51st64Oliver DAW Hub Vélo445.5s457:34.05310:28.7539:41.852                         38.5%28:30.0511:00.0
52nd69Omar MALIK Southborough & District446.9s547:39.85411:17.05511:36.355                         51.4%31:20.0523:50.0
17Matthew ELLIS (u23) SRCT MUC-OFF642.7s185:56.4198:26.7227:57.1167:34.697:53.723               42.2%     DNF
19Giles DRAKE WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli643.8s335:58.1218:23.4198:00.7198:00.8268:01.027               40.6%     DNF
44Kishan BAKRANIA TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling643.4s286:11.2288:40.4318:16.9328:30.0378:32.641               40.2%     DNF

Male: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon643.0s25:59.918:35.228:35.538:30.728:25.3243.2%40:49.51-
2nd9Lewis CRAVEN WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli647.0s276:03.938:35.228:32.618:29.418:23.0141.6%40:50.420.9s
3rd3Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing643.1s36:03.828:42.048:32.728:33.638:48.3345.2%41:23.4333.9s
4th1Tony FAWCETT Scott racing643.3s46:27.469:00.358:54.958:56.049:08.6741.6%43:10.642:21.1
5th4Alan GUNNER Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site642.9s16:16.249:07.869:12.179:22.2109:15.0949.4%43:31.052:41.5
6th11Matt LAWTON Macclesfield Wheelers644.2s96:23.659:16.3129:07.569:19.888:59.3545.9%43:50.763:01.2
7th7David EARTH Rose Race Team643.4s56:52.3129:08.378:52.249:17.678:57.6435.2%43:51.373:01.8
8th14Robert THACKRAY 644.6s106:36.7109:15.6119:12.389:15.069:12.7840.1%44:16.883:27.3
9th25Chris AMES Newport Phoenix CC645.2s156:48.1119:10.399:20.8109:07.659:06.4637.4%44:18.693:29.1
10th27Adam BETTS 647.0s276:35.589:10.4109:19.099:19.999:18.61041.6%44:30.4103:40.9
11th28Andrew TAYLOR (cx) Destination Bike RT644.8s126:29.379:08.889:34.5139:40.1139:36.31249.0%45:13.7114:24.2
12th10Chris THOMAS North Cheshire Clarion643.7s77:57.6327:57.619:33.5129:37.7129:39.91421.4%45:30.0124:40.5
13th26Stuart PRYCE DAP Cycling Club645.5s176:35.799:30.5139:36.4149:53.0169:35.41149.9%45:56.3135:06.8
14th5Dave POWELL (vet) Horwich CC643.9s86:56.6139:49.2159:30.7119:30.4119:46.71541.4%46:17.4145:27.9
15th18Damian ROBERTSON www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site644.7s116:59.9149:46.6149:55.4189:52.81510:01.32043.2%47:20.6156:31.1
16th12David BEACHILL Geared Up Apex RT645.6s187:10.8169:52.4179:51.11610:02.5209:55.41839.9%47:37.8166:48.3
17th32Mark CALVERT CC Luton644.8s127:20.0229:49.4169:48.31510:03.0219:56.31937.0%47:41.7176:52.2
18th13Chris MATHER Derwentside CC647.1s297:17.41910:09.22010:03.52010:00.9189:38.41339.3%47:56.1187:06.6
19th17Nigel WOOD Kendal Cycle Club645.8s197:16.21810:07.2199:56.0199:54.11710:04.42139.2%48:03.6197:14.1
20th8David MORRIS (vet1) www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site643.5s67:23.82610:25.7249:52.7179:51.9149:55.21741.0%48:12.8207:23.3
21st16Paul HENDY Team HUP646.1s227:11.01710:03.21810:17.92210:01.51910:09.52243.4%48:29.0217:39.5
22nd33Glenn DAVEY Stowmarket & District CC647.4s317:21.12410:12.72110:08.02110:07.4229:53.61638.9%48:29.6227:40.1
23rd15Nick TAYLOR (vet) Shibden CC645.4s167:00.01510:15.52210:35.62610:29.12310:15.22351.3%49:20.6238:31.1
24th19Leon GOODWIN Louth cycle centre RT646.0s207:19.92010:33.12610:31.82510:34.52410:41.82445.9%50:27.1249:37.6
25th20David SPENCER VC Venta646.0s207:19.92010:21.72310:18.22310:43.82611:29.62556.8%50:59.22510:09.7
26th23Matt WATERS Army CSR644.8s127:21.42511:14.93110:26.72410:35.72513:56.92689.6%54:20.42613:30.9
27th39Alex ELFERINK East London Velo548.4s347:42.82910:52.22710:51.32810:59.728     42.5%41:14.42724.9s
28th35James WADDINGTON (vet) 547.1s297:27.52711:18.43210:42.32711:06.430     51.6%41:21.62832.1s
29th36Ian BRAYBROOK Basildon CC547.9s337:47.53111:03.62910:53.73011:32.731     48.2%42:05.3291:15.8
30th40Simon MILLER (vet) Southborough & District Whls546.8s257:37.42811:25.73311:20.13211:01.129     49.9%42:11.2301:21.7
31st37Duncan RIMMER Morden Cycle Racing Club547.4s317:21.02310:54.22811:42.53411:42.533     59.3%42:27.6311:38.1
32nd38Guy PATTISON 546.9s267:47.03011:09.93011:38.43312:01.134     54.4%43:23.2322:33.7
33rd34Mark GOWER Precise Performance RT546.2s238:40.93312:00.83411:12.33111:39.432     38.4%44:19.5333:30.0
34th24Magnus WILLS Dulwich Paragon CC546.3s2411:40.03410:30.82510:52.82910:55.927     11.0%44:45.9343:56.4
41Campbell HALL Maillot Noir CC148.5s35                         n/a     DNF

Male: 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Nick CRAIG Scott racing634.2s75:53.528:23.428:16.818:42.219:04.7254.1%40:54.81-
2nd2Ian TAYLOR (gvet) Shibden CC633.9s15:48.718:27.338:46.139:01.938:54.8155.4%41:32.8238.0s
3rd9Peter MIDDLETON www.Zepnat.com RT go to site634.7s126:16.568:40.048:39.929:01.629:13.7347.1%42:26.331:31.5
4th11Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Wheelers634.1s36:01.038:57.559:00.549:13.649:15.4453.9%43:02.042:07.2
5th12Simon HALE Army CSR634.1s36:21.689:07.179:18.879:29.869:24.7549.3%44:16.053:21.2
6th8Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijden638.2s3310:37.9349:07.069:19.299:34.5109:34.9916.6%44:17.263:22.4
7th3Andrew BRINDLE Horwich CC633.9s16:02.149:43.1169:19.3109:27.159:34.7861.0%44:40.173:45.3
8th5Ian KNIGHTS Velo Culture634.1s36:27.8139:18.5119:14.369:32.789:36.41048.6%44:43.883:49.0
9th6David HAYGARTH WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli634.1s36:18.979:13.089:18.879:33.099:51.61456.1%44:49.593:54.7
10th4Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC637.8s317:57.3327:57.319:08.459:41.5149:34.2721.8%44:56.4104:01.6
11th30Lewis KING ROTOR Race Team635.4s186:16.259:18.6129:32.4139:29.869:50.21356.9%45:02.5114:07.7
12th14Adrian HILL Army CSR634.3s96:23.399:35.9159:29.4119:36.8129:25.7650.5%45:05.4124:10.6
13th36Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi635.7s206:32.4149:16.7109:32.0129:38.3139:58.61552.5%45:33.6134:38.8
14th21John MCGRATH Team TMC - Strada Wheels634.9s136:24.3109:34.1149:32.7149:36.71110:07.61658.1%45:50.2144:55.4
15th10Keith SHERIDAN Morvelo Magspeed racing634.5s116:49.1179:52.2189:35.8159:48.1169:48.31244.8%46:27.8155:33.0
16th37Paul BYFORD Crawley Wheelers635.7s206:40.3159:47.1179:55.4189:57.41710:09.21752.2%47:05.0166:10.2
17th38Chris HUTCHINGS VC Venta635.3s166:27.7129:53.91910:01.91910:13.21810:23.51860.8%47:35.5176:40.7
18th13Michael BURDON Shibden CC634.2s76:24.8119:32.61310:11.42110:29.62211:02.62672.2%48:15.1187:20.3
19th46Sean FISHPOOL Southborough & District Whls638.2s3311:51.1369:58.52010:09.82010:14.71910:35.12118.8%48:27.6197:32.8
20th23Martin SMITH (gvet) Mid Devon CC636.2s237:19.62510:06.6229:53.51710:19.62110:28.32042.9%48:43.9207:49.1
21st18Phillip OLIVER Rutland CC635.0s147:13.42010:38.62910:27.42310:19.42010:23.71947.3%49:37.4218:42.6
22nd17Neil MANSFIELD Magspeed Racing635.3s166:48.21610:16.62410:29.82411:05.92810:43.52463.1%49:59.3229:04.5
23rd22Sean BESWICK www.Zepnat.com RT go to site637.8s317:13.42010:21.22610:42.52510:32.02310:40.92248.2%50:07.6239:12.8
24th40Norman BLISSETT trainSharp Club637.1s287:30.62910:15.72310:27.22210:43.72410:43.92542.9%50:18.1249:23.3
25th35Kevin KNOX Vicious Velo634.4s1010:47.63510:00.3219:43.3169:46.9159:42.11111.3%50:34.5259:39.7
26th29Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Wheelers636.7s267:15.52210:27.62710:45.72610:52.52610:43.02349.8%50:41.0269:46.2
27th24Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team635.0s146:52.71810:36.92810:54.32810:51.92511:39.42969.5%51:30.22710:35.4
28th20Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling635.5s197:09.31910:16.82510:52.32711:38.93411:28.42862.8%52:01.02811:06.2
29th32Andrew COOK (gvet) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley636.8s277:16.22310:40.33011:00.12911:13.92911:20.12755.9%52:07.42911:12.6
30th31Tristan ELLIS 1st Chard Whls536.6s257:18.52410:51.83111:11.73111:05.627     53.2%41:04.2309.4s
31st25Ian KENDALL Liverpool Century RC536.3s247:20.42610:53.73211:15.23211:34.833     57.8%41:40.33145.5s
32nd26Scott HEYHOE Handsling Racing538.2s339:16.1339:16.1911:09.23011:27.832     23.7%41:47.33252.5s
33rd41Kurt MINTER 538.2s3313:03.23711:18.73411:16.13311:19.230     15.8%41:55.9331:01.1
34th33Andrew SOUTH GS Avanti535.9s227:21.82711:35.33611:26.53411:19.331     57.4%42:18.7341:23.9
35th42Paul CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club537.7s307:30.22811:18.43311:41.83612:15.937     63.5%43:24.0352:29.2
36th45Phil KIRBY VC Londres538.2s337:48.33011:20.63511:35.93512:05.736     55.0%43:28.6362:33.8
37th43Robert KENNISON Medway Velo538.2s3313:54.93813:20.13812:06.43711:39.435     19.4%44:58.6374:03.8
38th34Ashley COUPS C&N Cycles RT537.3s297:54.53112:49.43713:16.23813:03.438     67.8%47:40.7386:45.9

Male: 60+  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st101Grant JOHNSON 640.2s16:24.619:34.519:36.419:39.819:34.2150.8%45:29.614:24.1
2nd113Dave MCMULLEN (sgvet) Cotswold Veldrijden642.2s26:35.129:49.629:46.929:49.0210:15.6355.8%46:58.325:52.8
3rd102Michael DAVIES (svet) Pedal Power Loughborough642.7s86:44.049:57.8410:21.859:56.2310:16.2453.9%47:58.736:53.2
4th107Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC642.4s36:37.539:53.0310:41.199:58.8410:06.5261.3%47:59.246:53.7
5th115Jimmy BRINGLOW Crawley Wheelers644.4s136:47.5510:00.8510:20.3410:05.2510:36.5656.2%48:34.757:29.2
6th111Paul CATON Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site642.4s36:53.8610:30.5810:22.8610:28.6610:22.4552.4%49:20.468:14.9
7th106Timothy BEACHILL Geared Up Apex RT642.5s67:10.9910:25.5710:16.1310:35.2810:52.0851.3%50:02.278:56.7
8th109Pete HARRIS Pearce Cycles643.7s117:12.11010:18.5610:31.6810:44.3910:44.7749.2%50:14.889:09.3
9th103Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers643.1s97:05.8710:38.4910:28.3710:30.8711:23.5960.5%50:49.899:44.3
10th117Jim KENT London Dynamo544.3s127:23.71210:46.91010:48.31011:22.211     53.8%41:05.510-
11th114Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team546.0s167:20.11111:01.71111:09.11211:10.910     52.4%41:27.81122.3s
12th104Tom NICHOLSON 542.4s37:10.3811:09.41211:00.51111:31.313     60.7%41:34.01228.5s
13th105Ian ROBSON (1) ProSport UK543.2s107:26.81311:32.81311:29.51411:24.812     55.1%42:37.1131:31.6
14th119Martin BROWN (svet) 7oaks tri club546.7s178:00.31612:00.81511:15.21313:09.616     64.4%45:12.5144:07.0
15th112Chris WATTS Matlock CC545.6s157:41.31411:50.91412:13.31512:56.115     68.2%45:27.2154:21.7
16th108Peter MURRAY (svet) Salford Cycling Club542.6s77:54.71513:08.41713:21.41712:43.614     68.8%47:50.7166:45.2
17th118Brian WILLIAMSON (svet) Kingston Wheelers CC544.4s138:07.61712:55.81613:11.41613:17.817     63.6%48:16.8177:11.3

 

 

Female: U14  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st43Lottie LISSAMAN Newark Castle CC41:06.048:49.928:45.718:39.712.0%27:21.311:29.0
2nd41Rose LEWIS Halesowen A & CC41:05.438:46.318:49.828:40.221.8%27:21.721:29.4
3rd42Olivia POOLE Deeside Thistle CC41:05.329:02.049:09.759:04.041.4%28:20.932:28.6
4th60Peggy KNOX Vicious Velo41:03.719:00.739:04.239:20.153.6%28:28.642:36.3
5th44Isla PATTINSON Solent Pirates41:06.479:25.469:06.649:03.334.1%28:41.552:49.2
6th46Isabel BEALE Welwyn Wheelers CC41:06.369:11.259:34.169:54.667.9%29:46.163:53.8
7th51Heidi ROSCOE Cheltenham Town Wheelers41:09.1159:51.1710:14.999:55.174.0%31:10.175:17.8
8th45Katie COLLING ESV Manchester41:06.6810:24.7129:46.1710:05.8106.6%31:23.385:31.0
9th52Annabelle GRIFFITHS Rhyl Cycling Club41:06.0410:07.6910:15.61010:05.691.7%31:34.695:42.3
10th55Rachel HALDEN Welwyn Wheelers CC41:09.41710:12.81010:14.8810:01.882.2%31:38.8105:46.5
11th49Izabel YOUNG Shibden CC41:07.0910:06.2810:46.91210:33.3116.7%32:33.4116:41.1
12th53Olivia SMALLSHAW Shibden CC41:08.01310:27.41310:32.21110:44.5132.7%32:52.0126:59.7
13th47Isabelle GOODWIN Louth cycle centre RT41:07.11010:28.21411:07.61310:40.0126.3%33:22.9137:30.6
14th54Eloise WARD Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club41:08.91411:27.91511:37.11411:12.5143.7%35:26.4149:34.1
15th59Georgia LOVETT Palmer Park Velo RT41:07.91211:47.11612:15.11512:25.0155.4%37:35.01511:42.7
16th57Kirsten BROWN Sprockets Cycle Club31:09.31612:01.41712:41.516     5.6%25:52.316-
50Poppy SPENCER Shibden CC21:07.81110:22.511          n/a     DNF

Female: U16  Lap chart Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Ellie MITCHINSON Welwyn Wheelers CC41:00.738:37.518:38.048:17.834.1%26:34.01-
2nd28Aelwen DAVIES RR2341:01.278:42.948:36.638:17.525.1%26:38.124.1s
3rd3Zoe ROCHE WXC World Racing41:00.738:38.428:39.758:25.442.8%26:44.2310.2s
4th10Tulsi BAKRANIA WXC World Racing41:02.598:43.158:33.328:29.652.6%26:48.5414.5s
5th4Zoe PARKER Solihull CC41:02.488:57.468:51.568:42.762.8%27:33.8559.8s
6th15Anna LLOYD VC Londres41:01.058:39.638:56.379:15.0136.8%27:51.961:17.9
7th6Ella TANDY Solihull CC41:02.599:08.489:01.798:46.684.1%27:59.371:25.3
8th1Madeline MOORHOUSE SMITH Shibden CC41:00.3210:28.2238:24.318:12.0127.7%28:04.781:30.7
9th9Phoebe TAYLOR Shibden CC41:02.6119:25.0128:58.888:43.178.0%28:09.491:35.4
10th5Charlotte SMITH Solent Pirates41:01.059:03.579:15.7129:05.7102.2%28:25.9101:51.9
11th7Megan CHERRY Origin Race Team41:00.219:11.699:13.4109:04.691.6%28:29.7111:55.7
12th11Faye WILLIAMS ROTOR Race Team41:03.0139:24.4119:14.9119:07.4113.1%28:49.6122:15.6
13th13Ilana LORD VC Deal41:04.3219:14.6109:20.9139:27.9142.4%29:07.7132:33.7
14th14Anna PATTERSON Palmer Park Velo RT41:02.8129:35.8139:24.2149:29.8152.1%29:32.6142:58.6
15th8Georgia MAHONEY Morvelo Magspeed racing41:04.2209:54.8159:48.3169:13.7127.4%30:00.9153:26.9
16th26Eva FOX Mid Devon CC41:04.7239:49.8149:30.3159:49.1183.4%30:14.0163:40.0
17th12Rianna MAHONEY Woolwich CC41:03.31410:25.0199:56.4179:41.2167.5%31:06.0174:32.0
18th20Amelia STAUNTON Sprockets Cycle Club41:03.51610:25.12010:00.3189:48.7176.2%31:17.5184:43.5
19th16Elsie HAYGARTH WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli41:03.31410:09.01710:32.9219:52.6196.8%31:37.7195:03.7
20th17Iona SIMCOCK Team JMC41:03.61710:07.91610:46.1239:54.5208.7%31:52.0205:18.0
21st23Rebecca MAYES Cleveland Wheelers CC41:05.22510:25.52110:27.41910:20.7221.1%32:18.7215:44.7
22nd31Idha HICKS Preston Park Youth CC41:06.12610:30.02410:29.62010:16.3212.2%32:22.1225:48.1
23rd18Eleina MCFADDEN East Bradford CC41:03.91810:27.22210:43.02210:42.8252.5%32:56.8236:22.8
24th19Bethany GOODWIN Louth cycle centre RT41:03.91810:17.71811:06.52510:35.6247.9%33:03.6246:29.6
25th24Bibi AMES Maindy Flyers CC41:04.32110:48.22511:01.62410:28.7235.2%33:22.9256:48.9
26th30Elise WHITAKER Welwyn Wheelers CC41:09.33011:37.12711:59.62811:07.5277.8%35:53.3269:19.3
27th32Iris GRAY Palmer Park Velo RT41:08.02912:10.92811:45.02711:00.52610.7%36:04.4279:30.4
28th25Eva ELLIS Westside Coaching41:07.42810:54.22611:43.72613:24.82823.0%37:09.92810:35.9
21Lola ARNOLD WXC World Racing11:04.723               n/a     DNF
27Lara BROWN Sprockets Cycle Club11:06.727               n/a     DNF

Female: U18  Lap chart Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Elizabeth MCKINNON Montezuma's RT548.3s36:22.419:45.729:52.719:44.4255.0%36:33.01-
2nd10Kacey EYEINGTON Derwentside CC549.2s76:30.449:26.4110:03.749:46.1354.6%36:35.022.0s
3rd5Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON T-MO Racing548.2s26:28.639:50.0510:02.039:37.6154.9%36:46.0313.0s
4th1Niamh MURPHY Montezuma's RT548.5s56:28.529:49.149:57.529:50.4453.8%36:54.0421.0s
5th7Libby BELL Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge549.2s76:31.359:46.8310:17.2710:12.6657.7%37:36.051:03.0
6th6Alice COLLING Shibden CC549.2s76:45.3810:04.4610:05.4510:25.0854.2%38:09.061:36.0
7th4Hope INGLIS Brother UK-Orientation548.1s16:45.2710:16.7810:15.8610:29.9955.5%38:36.072:03.0
8th11Rebecca WOODVINE RR23548.3s36:35.6610:08.7710:43.9910:38.81162.8%38:55.082:22.0
9th8Freya WHITESIDE Shibden CC549.5s126:55.31110:33.31010:41.3810:20.2754.4%39:20.092:47.0
10th12Matilda MCKIBBEN Shibden CC549.5s126:51.21010:40.31110:50.01110:10.7558.1%39:21.0102:48.0
11th9Flo LISSAMAN Newark Castle CC549.2s77:03.21510:50.51210:44.51010:36.01053.7%40:03.0113:30.0
12th15Amelia CEBAK Tofauti Everyone Active549.8s187:01.81410:28.7911:01.61211:14.81260.0%40:37.0124:04.0
13th2Hannah MCCLOREY RFDA550.4s217:00.71310:58.81311:06.61311:24.31562.7%41:21.0134:48.0
14th21Isabel MAYES Derwentside CC550.6s226:58.31211:09.81611:27.81511:32.31665.5%41:59.0145:26.0
15th18Bethany-Ann JACKSON WXC World Racing550.6s227:23.71911:07.01511:27.91611:16.61355.0%42:06.0155:33.0
16th16Phoebe SKINNER Derwentside CC549.2s77:21.41811:16.21911:34.81711:22.51457.4%42:24.0165:51.0
17th22Heather ROBINSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club551.0s247:11.31711:06.81411:51.11811:41.31864.9%42:41.0176:08.0
18th25Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 15551.6s257:31.12011:34.42011:22.61412:01.82060.0%43:22.0186:49.0
19th20Harriet LIMB WXC World Racing549.6s147:08.21611:12.81812:41.62212:02.62177.9%43:55.0197:22.0
20th23Amy MOURNE Shibden CC552.4s297:53.82411:53.52212:25.32011:59.61957.3%45:05.0208:32.0
21st29Esme WILEY VC Londres551.8s277:48.22311:50.82112:33.02112:03.42260.8%45:07.0218:34.0
22nd24Imogen COX Bicester Millennium CC549.6s148:05.12612:17.72512:21.01911:33.71752.8%45:07.0228:34.0
23rd30Electra MORRIS Charlotteville CC551.6s257:57.22512:08.72412:56.52412:28.52362.7%46:23.0239:50.0
24th27Eleanor WHALLEY Magspeed Racing549.8s188:17.62812:06.02312:50.82312:34.62454.9%46:38.02410:05.0
25th17Melissa COOPER Ignite549.7s167:46.62212:36.72713:18.22513:07.72571.1%47:39.02511:06.0
26th26Abigail MILLER (jun) WXC World Racing549.7s167:31.32112:20.62613:19.72613:52.52684.5%47:53.02611:20.0
27th19Harriette TAYLOR CHASE RACING450.2s208:10.92713:30.92816:40.227     103.7%39:12.0272:39.0
13Greta CAREY Pedalon349.1s66:49.8911:11.617          63.9%     DNF
28Ellen PHILLIPS Welwyn Wheelers CC251.8s278:21.729               n/a     DNF

Female: 18+  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Millie COUZENS Crelan - Fristads742.8s16:14.419:20.519:23.319:23.329:32.029:16.4252.8%53:53.0140:48.0
2nd3Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Hope Factory Racing743.7s66:39.129:51.229:37.429:06.919:14.219:09.1148.1%54:22.0241:17.0
3rd14Meg DE BRUYNE Proximus-Alphamotorhomes745.2s127:00.9510:03.939:52.879:35.639:39.8310:02.0543.5%57:00.0343:55.0
4th7Lotta MANSFIELD Montezuma's RT745.5s147:19.11210:10.849:45.259:42.949:41.449:57.6339.1%57:22.0444:17.0
5th11Sophie THACKRAY Paul MilnesBradfordOlympic743.4s47:06.5710:11.859:40.539:50.679:59.6710:23.7946.2%57:56.0544:51.0
6th6Elena DAY Ignite743.7s67:17.41110:29.179:48.669:45.569:55.269:58.0443.8%57:58.0644:53.0
7th5Christina WIEJAK Saint Piran WRT744.0s97:12.4810:13.7610:04.8119:52.0810:08.6810:15.2842.3%58:31.0745:26.0
8th9Rebecca PREECE Hope Factory Racing742.9s26:56.6410:54.0119:58.889:54.2910:17.7910:02.5657.0%58:47.0845:42.0
9th8Ruby JAMES Hope Factory Racing742.9s27:13.61010:29.589:59.699:57.31010:26.71110:06.9745.2%58:57.0945:52.0
10th10Amy PERRYMAN Montezuma's RT743.6s56:49.5311:42.8129:44.649:44.259:51.2510:31.51171.6%59:07.01046:02.0
11th4Alderney BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site744.3s107:12.7910:44.5910:01.41010:14.11110:24.41010:30.01048.9%59:51.01146:46.0
12th13Madeline COOPER Montezuma's RT744.5s117:05.4610:49.91010:31.11210:23.51210:34.71211:06.11256.6%1h01:15.01248:10.0
13th16Natasha REDDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site543.9s88:09.81412:30.81411:21.11411:12.113          53.3%43:58.01330:53.0
14th15Katie HADNUM Reifen Racing445.2s127:49.21312:03.51311:16.513               54.2%31:54.01418:49.0
15th18Naomi METCALFE Southborough & District Whls448.1s178:34.91513:21.21512:21.915               55.6%35:06.01522:01.0
16th20Natasha CALEIA-RAMOS 347.8s1510:30.01615:28.216                    47.3%26:46.01613:41.0
17th19Heidi ROBUS-TONER VC Deal247.8s1512:17.517                         n/a13:05.017-

Female: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Ceris STYLER Backstedt Bike Performance RC550.1s17:11.0110:13.0110:40.9110:25.2148.7%39:20.21-
2nd10Sophie HALHEAD 552.4s57:31.8211:07.9210:53.2211:10.2248.3%41:35.322:15.1
3rd7Caroline GOWARD GS Vecchi552.8s77:35.7311:24.7311:12.8311:27.7450.9%42:33.733:13.5
4th8Davina MCLELLAND 552.6s68:24.9611:52.0411:57.0411:15.2342.0%44:21.645:01.4
5th2Deborah SMITH (1) NOVA RT551.8s38:19.1412:01.4511:58.4511:29.1544.5%44:39.855:19.6
6th9Victoria STRILA Quick Release Cycling Club550.7s28:23.6512:11.0612:30.3612:03.8649.0%45:59.466:39.2
7th3Melanie ANNABLE Allen Valley Velo553.1s88:30.2712:18.7712:37.5712:19.7748.5%46:39.277:19.0
8th4Donna GOODWIN Louth cycle centre RT552.2s48:32.2812:38.9813:01.5812:50.0852.6%47:54.888:34.6
9th11Jo MALPASS VC Deal554.2s98:45.0913:47.2914:24.4913:51.9964.6%51:42.6912:22.4

Female: 50+  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st22Helen PATTINSON Montezuma's RT554.8s17:44.7210:58.3110:50.8110:31.2141.7%40:59.61-
2nd26Nicky HUGHES Southborough & District Whls555.6s47:43.7111:31.1211:27.7211:01.1249.0%42:39.121:39.5
3rd25Tracey FLETCHER Morvelo Magspeed racing555.5s38:11.0411:33.3311:38.0311:26.4442.2%43:44.232:44.6
4th23Miriam WHITEHURST Reflex Racing555.0s27:52.7312:08.6411:49.6411:25.9354.1%44:11.843:12.2
5th31Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club51:03.269:17.6513:30.4513:16.7513:01.8545.3%50:09.659:10.0
6th24Caroline MANSFIELD Magspeed Racing555.8s59:30.3613:34.7613:25.2613:05.0642.9%50:30.969:31.3
Chat with us