The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Connor FEARON | 3:14.117 | 2:53.21 | - | ||
2nd | 12 | Liam PANOZZO | 3:04.75 | 2:55.52 | 2.3s | ||
3rd | 3 | Joel PANOZZO | 3:01.91 | 2:56.03 | 2.8s | ||
4th | 61 | Shaun O'CONNOR | 3:03.32 | 2:57.44 | 4.2s | ||
5th | 33 | Aden WYBER | 3:10.512 | 2:59.25 | 6.0s | ||
6th | 4 | Marcus FAIRBANKS | 3:07.08 | 3:00.66 | 7.4s | ||
7th | 26 | Tim COX | 3:03.73 | 3:00.87 | 7.6s | ||
8th | 8 | Aaron BASHFORD | 3:05.56 | 3:01.48 | 8.2s | ||
9th | 10 | Jesse BEARE | 3:05.67 | 3:04.89 | 11.6s | ||
9th | 20 | James HANSON | 3:09.810 | 3:04.89 | 11.6s | ||
11th | 14 | Sam HOCKEN | 3:12.314 | 3:07.211 | 14.0s | ||
12th | 23 | Steven MATHEWS | 3:14.618 | 3:08.812 | 15.6s | ||
13th | 51 | Lewis WINTON | 3:13.016 | 3:09.913 | 16.7s | ||
14th | 55 | Tom WYATT | 3:14.618 | 3:12.014 | 18.8s | ||
15th | 40 | Michael WATT | 3:17.620 | 3:12.415 | 19.2s | ||
16th | 11 | Ricky CLARKE | 3:10.613 | 3:13.016 | 19.8s | ||
17th | 48 | Ben MULLEN | 3:19.626 | 3:14.917 | 21.7s | ||
18th | 57 | Kevin KING | 3:19.224 | 3:16.618 | 23.4s | ||
19th | 46 | Fabian BILL | 3:17.921 | 3:17.519 | 24.3s | ||
20th | 9 | Chris WHITELOCK | 3:12.515 | 3:17.920 | 24.7s | ||
21st | 43 | Dean WHITE | 3:19.425 | 3:23.521 | 30.3s | ||
22nd | 44 | Benjamin ROHLOFF | 3:18.722 | 3:24.122 | 30.9s | ||
23rd | 5 | Kaine CANNAN | 3:04.04 | 5:22.123 | 2:28.9 | ||
24th | 16 | Richard KREUZER | 3:07.19 | 10:38.824 | 7:45.6 | ||
29 | Kyle COUTTS | 3:19.023 | DNF | ||||
49 | Tim SMITH | 3:10.111 | DNS | ||||
62 | Callen NOBLE | 3:21.127 | DNS | ||||
27 | David LEACH | 3:22.828 | |||||
41 | Isaac HEPPELL | 3:26.329 | |||||
56 | Brett PENGELLEY | 3:26.430 | |||||
58 | Peter FOTHERGILL | 3:26.931 | |||||
13 | Chris O'BRIEN | 3:27.032 | |||||
52 | Clint WHITE | 3:28.733 | |||||
42 | Bruce MOIR | 3:30.434 | |||||
59 | Harley STRUTHERS | 3:31.735 | |||||
47 | Nathan MURPHY (elt) | 3:31.836 | |||||
53 | Dean GIBSON | 3:31.937 | |||||
22 | Matt CURRIE | 3:33.538 | |||||
34 | Shannon RADEMAKER | 3:41.439 | |||||
24 | Andrew KIRK | 3:52.540 | |||||
45 | Kyle MCLENNAN | 3:53.841 | |||||
39 | Jacob HUNTER | 4:00.742 | |||||
28 | Brent HARWOOD | 4:05.943 | |||||
35 | Chris PIRIBAUER | 4:08.244 | |||||
32 | Richard LEE | 4:43.545 | |||||
2 | Tim EATON | 4:48.246 | |||||
50 | Cam OSIURAK | 5:05.647 | |||||
21 | Ben REYNOLDS | DNF | |||||
36 | Mike DORIA | DNS | |||||
7 | Ben HANSON | DNS | |||||
60 | Nick KING | DNS | |||||
31 | Daniel MACMUNN | DNS | |||||
54 | Matt SWANN | DNS | |||||
25 | Matt WISE | DNS |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Jeremy BUCHANAN | 3:14.81 | - | |||
2nd | 112 | Haydn WILLIAMS | 3:18.72 | 3.9s | |||
3rd | 108 | Thomas RIELLA | 3:19.23 | 4.4s | |||
4th | 132 | Luke DEWAR | 3:21.54 | 6.7s | |||
5th | 106 | Shane KASAC | 3:23.05 | 8.2s | |||
6th | 154 | Jared LOCKLEY | 3:25.66 | 10.8s | |||
7th | 149 | Ben MUELLER | 3:26.97 | 12.1s | |||
8th | 119 | Ben HARDMAN | 3:27.38 | 12.5s | |||
9th | 104 | Andrew CLEAVER | 3:27.99 | 13.1s | |||
10th | 101 | Geoff BAYLDON | 3:28.710 | 13.9s | |||
11th | 117 | James MOUSTAFA | 3:29.311 | 14.5s | |||
12th | 115 | Tory HOSIE | 3:30.312 | 15.5s | |||
13th | 159 | Michael O'ROURKE | 3:30.813 | 16.0s | |||
14th | 116 | Zac MORREY | 3:39.614 | 24.8s | |||
15th | 105 | Steven HAUCK | 3:40.215 | 25.4s | |||
16th | 161 | Jeremie GOEPHERT | 3:43.116 | 28.3s | |||
17th | 113 | Stuart CLARK | 3:43.617 | 28.8s | |||
17th | 126 | Nicholas MANN | 3:43.617 | 28.8s | |||
19th | 114 | Scott HOGAN | 3:47.019 | 32.2s | |||
20th | 129 | Jake LECLUSE | 3:48.520 | 33.7s | |||
21st | 148 | Stas LIKANE | 3:49.621 | 34.8s | |||
22nd | 139 | Jake ORR | 3:50.222 | 35.4s | |||
23rd | 152 | Lloyd MANKS | 3:51.623 | 36.8s | |||
24th | 157 | Matt ANDERSEN | 3:56.124 | 41.3s | |||
25th | 141 | Jackson BRADY | 3:56.525 | 41.7s | |||
26th | 128 | Adam PRATT | 3:59.826 | 45.0s | |||
27th | 125 | Connor HUNTER | 4:01.027 | 46.2s | |||
28th | 110 | Samuel BROWNLIE | 4:01.828 | 47.0s | |||
29th | 134 | Michael SLOMAN | 4:05.629 | 50.8s | |||
30th | 155 | Dale LECLUSE | 4:06.430 | 51.6s | |||
31st | 153 | Philip WOOD | 4:07.431 | 52.6s | |||
32nd | 127 | Konrad TRAKELL | 4:15.332 | 1:00.5 | |||
33rd | 160 | Luke BILLING | 4:16.933 | 1:02.1 | |||
34th | 150 | Luke CHARALAMBOUS | 4:17.534 | 1:02.7 | |||
35th | 151 | Jackson SOUTHURST | 4:20.635 | 1:05.8 | |||
36th | 137 | Sean KUZYK | 4:33.936 | 1:19.1 | |||
37th | 131 | Sam SUTHERLAND | 4:52.937 | 1:38.1 | |||
38th | 158 | Rian GOODGE | 4:57.338 | 1:42.5 | |||
39th | 143 | Shayne MERCHANT | 5:14.239 | 1:59.4 | |||
40th | 133 | Guy KING | 6:40.940 | 3:26.1 | |||
41st | 146 | Jared GOUDGE (50+) | 10:46.441 | 7:31.6 | |||
135 | Julian LEIGHTON | DNF | |||||
124 | Cory WAGSTAFF | DNF | |||||
145 | Mikael AMBERNTSSON | DNS | |||||
140 | Steve BARRETT | DNS | |||||
147 | Michael BIENVENU | DNS | |||||
123 | Rhys CRAIGIE | DNS | |||||
156 | Chris FLYNN | DNS | |||||
136 | Tim GARRECHT | DNS | |||||
144 | Tom KELLY | DNS | |||||
121 | Will MONTE | DNS | |||||
120 | Morgan REES | DNS | |||||
138 | Jack SELLECK | DNS | |||||
142 | Kelvin SMITH | DNS | |||||
122 | Benjamin SUTHERLAND | DNS |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Ian PRICE | 3:52.51 | - | |||
2nd | 288 | Tom ANDREWS | 3:52.92 | 0.4s | |||
3rd | 293 | James IRWIN | 3:57.23 | 4.7s | |||
4th | 261 | Brett CHASE | 4:03.74 | 11.2s | |||
5th | 256 | Daniel SUTHERLAND | 4:17.25 | 24.7s | |||
5th | 277 | Andrew WATTS | 4:17.25 | 24.7s | |||
7th | 262 | Darren REEVES | 4:20.77 | 28.2s | |||
8th | 271 | Brennan MCCLELLAN | 4:25.08 | 32.5s | |||
9th | 255 | Sean FRITH | 4:26.99 | 34.4s | |||
10th | 275 | Julian MILLS | 4:29.110 | 36.6s | |||
11th | 258 | Luke ASHTON | 4:33.211 | 40.7s | |||
12th | 292 | Luke NIEUWENHUIS | 4:33.912 | 41.4s | |||
13th | 287 | Zachary PURCELL | 4:34.413 | 41.9s | |||
14th | 281 | Ross OWEN | 4:37.914 | 45.4s | |||
15th | 265 | Jacob HOWES | 4:41.315 | 48.8s | |||
16th | 270 | Dale LARNER | 4:42.516 | 50.0s | |||
17th | 286 | Alex WILLIAMS | 4:46.717 | 54.2s | |||
18th | 272 | Simon HARBIG | 4:47.718 | 55.2s | |||
19th | 290 | Joel LOUKAS | 4:49.219 | 56.7s | |||
20th | 259 | Todd PALMER | 4:51.920 | 59.4s | |||
21st | 282 | Daniel AUTERI | 4:55.621 | 1:03.1 | |||
22nd | 284 | Matt ANDERSEN | 5:00.122 | 1:07.6 | |||
23rd | 276 | Adam SCHUURMAN | 5:01.023 | 1:08.5 | |||
24th | 268 | Michael WATTS | 5:05.024 | 1:12.5 | |||
25th | 283 | Chris ANDERSON | 5:05.925 | 1:13.4 | |||
26th | 289 | Aaron MURPHY | 5:06.326 | 1:13.8 | |||
27th | 273 | Ben VERSCHAEREN | 5:12.827 | 1:20.3 | |||
28th | 285 | James WILSON | 5:55.228 | 2:02.7 | |||
291 | Glen STRAHAN | DNF | |||||
279 | Phillip HOSKINS | DNS | |||||
253 | John HUNTER | DNS | |||||
260 | Peter ING | DNS | |||||
294 | Heath MCKENZIE | DNS | |||||
278 | Robert PARR | DNS | |||||
280 | Aiden PIPER | DNS | |||||
274 | Andrew WHITBY | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 574 | David SHAW | 3:31.31 | - | |||
2nd | 553 | Tony PINCAN | 3:34.02 | 2.7s | |||
3rd | 551 | Glen CARLSON | 3:44.43 | 13.1s | |||
4th | 572 | Mark SULLIVAN | 3:52.04 | 20.7s | |||
5th | 554 | Craig PENGLASE | 4:10.45 | 39.1s | |||
6th | 552 | Scott WATKINS | 4:10.86 | 39.5s | |||
7th | 557 | Richard LUMB | 4:17.47 | 46.1s | |||
8th | 569 | Steve MCRAE | 4:22.38 | 51.0s | |||
9th | 559 | Rob HELY | 4:27.89 | 56.5s | |||
10th | 556 | Dean MCIVOR | 4:32.810 | 1:01.5 | |||
11th | 558 | Shane CURRIE | 4:34.411 | 1:03.1 | |||
12th | 570 | Adam WHITE | 4:37.712 | 1:06.4 | |||
13th | 564 | Les CROWE | 4:44.513 | 1:13.2 | |||
14th | 561 | Rick HAUCK | 4:45.314 | 1:14.0 | |||
15th | 555 | David MCCARRON | 4:51.115 | 1:19.8 | |||
16th | 568 | Tony KONICANIN | 5:15.416 | 1:44.1 | |||
17th | 565 | Richard MELDER | 5:28.517 | 1:57.2 | |||
18th | 567 | Anthony HADENFELDT | 5:41.518 | 2:10.2 | |||
19th | 573 | Simon SHADE | 5:54.319 | 2:23.0 | |||
20th | 571 | Justin SCHOONEMAN | 5:56.920 | 2:25.6 |
Male: Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 512 | Karl PEEL | 3:08.01 | - | |||
2nd | 515 | Ben WATKINS | 3:17.82 | 9.8s | |||
3rd | 482 | Michael JOYCE | 3:42.33 | 34.3s | |||
4th | 483 | Anthony MITCHELL | 3:43.24 | 35.2s | |||
5th | 502 | Glenn FAIRWEATHER | 3:46.45 | 38.4s | |||
6th | 507 | Armando FLOREZ | 3:52.96 | 44.9s | |||
7th | 489 | Calvin MCKINLEY | 3:57.47 | 49.4s | |||
8th | 501 | Adrian PARSONS | 4:00.28 | 52.2s | |||
9th | 488 | Marty BROMAN | 4:06.79 | 58.7s | |||
10th | 481 | Matt BOLGER | 4:11.110 | 1:03.1 | |||
11th | 494 | Russell ECKERSLEY | 4:12.011 | 1:04.0 | |||
11th | 495 | Luke HAWES | 4:12.011 | 1:04.0 | |||
13th | 513 | Matt MOLIJN | 4:17.413 | 1:09.4 | |||
14th | 500 | Richard CANNATELLI | 4:20.514 | 1:12.5 | |||
15th | 510 | Tony ZARAFA | 4:20.915 | 1:12.9 | |||
16th | 490 | James MORCOM | 4:31.416 | 1:23.4 | |||
17th | 511 | Johan DINNEMATIN | 4:32.517 | 1:24.5 | |||
18th | 508 | Justin ARMSTRONG | 4:36.218 | 1:28.2 | |||
19th | 486 | Brad CLARKE | 4:51.019 | 1:43.0 | |||
20th | 504 | Daniel WILLIAMS | 4:58.320 | 1:50.3 | |||
21st | 509 | Trevor ARNOLD | 5:55.121 | 2:47.1 | |||
22nd | 506 | Chris VAN WINDEN | 6:10.322 | 3:02.3 | |||
23rd | 516 | Ashley RICHARDS | 6:12.623 | 3:04.6 | |||
503 | Michael CLECHOWICA | DNS | |||||
514 | Timothy JAKSCH | DNS | |||||
487 | Gary METZ | DNS | |||||
499 | Michael MILNES | DNS | |||||
497 | Jim RASO | DNS | |||||
485 | Justin ROMANOWICZ | DNS | |||||
484 | Alan WILLIAMS | DNS |
Male: Super Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 577 | Tony NICHOLSON | 5:13.21 | - | |||
2nd | 576 | Graeme COUTTS | 6:20.92 | 1:07.7 | |||
3rd | 578 | Andrew SLIWA | 8:03.33 | 2:50.1 |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 901 | Scott MYNARD | 4:01.31 | - | |||
2nd | 905 | James NIEMEIER | 4:12.42 | 11.1s | |||
3rd | 904 | Brad GILES | 4:20.03 | 18.7s | |||
4th | 907 | Hugh JONES | 4:37.14 | 35.8s | |||
5th | 912 | Andrew BROWN | 4:56.35 | 55.0s | |||
6th | 906 | Chris ING | 5:03.36 | 1:02.0 | |||
7th | 913 | Alex DRABBLE | 5:21.27 | 1:19.9 | |||
911 | Andrew NILBETT | DNS |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 851 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 5:01.91 | - | |||
2nd | 854 | Darcy COUTTS | 5:04.82 | 2.9s | |||
3rd | 853 | Ronan SHADE | 5:35.43 | 33.5s | |||
4th | 852 | Oskar WHITE | 5:51.54 | 49.6s | |||
5th | 857 | Taylor HADENFELDT | 10:45.65 | 5:43.7 | |||
6th | 855 | Lachlan HADENFELDT | 11:49.96 | 6:48.0 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 805 | Louis ARMITAGE | 4:00.31 | - | |||
2nd | 801 | Luke STREET | 4:07.12 | 6.8s | |||
3rd | 802 | Jack LUMB | 4:11.63 | 11.3s | |||
4th | 808 | Floyd KILPATRICK | 4:29.44 | 29.1s | |||
5th | 806 | Declan MOORE | 4:39.25 | 38.9s | |||
6th | 811 | Jackson WHITE | 4:47.86 | 47.5s | |||
7th | 821 | Hugh NAPIER | 5:38.37 | 1:38.0 | |||
8th | 807 | Mitch ROWLEY | 5:51.98 | 1:51.6 | |||
9th | 812 | Jay SMITH | 6:11.99 | 2:11.6 | |||
10th | 820 | Riley MCRAE | 7:16.610 | 3:16.3 | |||
11th | 819 | Felix MELDER | 8:16.811 | 4:16.5 |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 701 | Oliver ZWAR | 3:20.31 | 3:12.51 | - | ||
2nd | 734 | Ashleigh JONKERS | 3:46.78 | 3:33.92 | 21.4s | ||
3rd | 706 | Elliot WEBB | 3:44.17 | 3:34.53 | 22.0s | ||
4th | 724 | Scott THOMSON | 3:37.33 | 3:35.14 | 22.6s | ||
5th | 705 | Aiden VARLEY | 3:41.76 | 3:37.65 | 25.1s | ||
6th | 709 | Mitchell PASSUELLO | 3:37.02 | 3:39.86 | 27.3s | ||
7th | 710 | Daniel LEES | 3:40.34 | 3:41.37 | 28.8s | ||
8th | 739 | Jackson ARMITAGE | 3:49.49 | 3:41.78 | 29.2s | ||
9th | 733 | Callum SAXBY | 4:15.918 | 3:52.09 | 39.5s | ||
10th | 737 | Nicholas IARIA | 4:15.717 | 3:54.210 | 41.7s | ||
11th | 717 | Ben KELAART | 4:14.616 | 3:55.611 | 43.1s | ||
12th | 735 | James STEELE | 4:02.213 | 3:56.212 | 43.7s | ||
13th | 741 | Liam FALTUM | 4:06.614 | 3:59.913 | 47.4s | ||
14th | 723 | Austen HAWKINS | 4:01.112 | 4:00.614 | 48.1s | ||
15th | 744 | Rowan FLEMING | 4:00.411 | 4:03.315 | 50.8s | ||
16th | 745 | Liam MOTHERWELL | 4:31.524 | 4:06.016 | 53.5s | ||
17th | 715 | Oskar CATOGGIO | 4:18.019 | 4:06.517 | 54.0s | ||
18th | 716 | Steve JOHNSON | 4:38.925 | 4:07.618 | 55.1s | ||
19th | 725 | Jordan CALDWELL | 4:10.315 | 4:08.219 | 55.7s | ||
20th | 740 | Robert CAMPBELL | 4:23.622 | 4:16.620 | 1:04.1 | ||
21st | 720 | Theo SHERIDAN | 4:22.521 | 4:23.721 | 1:11.2 | ||
22nd | 743 | Alex WEARNE | 4:20.220 | 4:38.522 | 1:26.0 | ||
23rd | 708 | Max KEYS | 3:58.710 | 4:39.323 | 1:26.8 | ||
24th | 731 | Dylan POPE | 5:03.430 | 4:51.724 | 1:39.2 | ||
729 | Matthew MCCORKELL | 3:40.75 | DNF | ||||
713 | Jack MORATTO | 4:25.023 | DNS | ||||
722 | Simon MCCORMACK | 4:43.426 | |||||
732 | Lauchlan COX | 4:46.127 | |||||
719 | Tom PEELE | 4:48.428 | |||||
736 | Jack KONICANIN | 4:52.729 | |||||
742 | Jake PLOSS | 5:37.831 | |||||
738 | Lachlan TACTOR | 5:52.432 | |||||
721 | Floyd WESTLAKE | 6:34.133 | |||||
728 | Travis TILKER | 7:58.934 | |||||
730 | Lachlan DAVIES | DNS | |||||
726 | Joel JENKINS | DNS | |||||
707 | Owen REES | DNS | |||||
703 | Justin SCHRYVER | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 603 | Dean LUCAS | 3:03.31 | 2:58.01 | - | ||
2nd | 602 | Trent PIRIBAUER | 3:10.24 | 3:05.02 | 7.0s | ||
3rd | 630 | David MCMILLAN | 3:11.75 | 3:05.53 | 7.5s | ||
4th | 610 | James CARTER | 3:10.13 | 3:09.14 | 11.1s | ||
4th | 617 | James KELLY (u40) | 3:18.37 | 3:09.14 | 11.1s | ||
6th | 638 | Jack MOIR | 3:08.02 | 3:11.46 | 13.4s | ||
7th | 604 | Jai MOTHERWELL | 3:18.58 | 3:12.77 | 14.7s | ||
8th | 609 | Elijah MARINOV | 3:19.59 | 3:13.38 | 15.3s | ||
9th | 655 | Andrew SHANNON | 3:36.217 | 3:15.09 | 17.0s | ||
10th | 607 | Jack O'HARE | 3:20.210 | 3:16.510 | 18.5s | ||
11th | 618 | Mac WEST-MOORE | 3:16.76 | 3:16.711 | 18.7s | ||
12th | 619 | Alex SHANNON | 3:43.723 | 3:18.612 | 20.6s | ||
13th | 612 | Mathew DWYER | 3:27.311 | 3:21.113 | 23.1s | ||
14th | 608 | Daniel MAGNAY | 3:31.214 | 3:23.514 | 25.5s | ||
15th | 639 | Jackson CROWE | 3:35.215 | 3:27.915 | 29.9s | ||
16th | 606 | Dion THOMAS | 3:27.612 | 3:28.316 | 30.3s | ||
17th | 614 | Damon COUTTS | 3:35.516 | 3:32.817 | 34.8s | ||
18th | 642 | Joel COTTON | 3:45.124 | 3:35.018 | 37.0s | ||
19th | 635 | Andrew MEAGHER | 3:42.722 | 3:35.419 | 37.4s | ||
20th | 615 | Daniel WILSON | 3:40.019 | 3:36.220 | 38.2s | ||
21st | 631 | Campbell MCIVER | 3:50.527 | 3:37.521 | 39.5s | ||
22nd | 624 | Rhys MCLENNAN | 3:41.721 | 3:38.322 | 40.3s | ||
23rd | 653 | Nelson DICKSON | 3:40.820 | 3:42.123 | 44.1s | ||
24th | 641 | Gary MCIVOR | 3:38.918 | 3:43.324 | 45.3s | ||
25th | 622 | Damian MCCORMACK | 3:46.425 | 3:46.125 | 48.1s | ||
26th | 644 | Aaron MCDONALD | 3:50.426 | 3:48.326 | 50.3s | ||
611 | Benjamin BROOME | 3:30.013 | DNF | ||||
637 | Jordan DEAR | 3:51.828 | |||||
646 | Luke SLATTERY | 3:52.529 | |||||
634 | Josh MITCHELL | 3:58.030 | |||||
623 | Thomas PENMAN | 3:58.931 | |||||
649 | Ashley MORREY | 3:59.432 | |||||
652 | Brad ZWIERSEN | 4:01.933 | |||||
628 | Henry BLAKE | 4:04.834 | |||||
621 | Xavier SLIWA | 4:05.135 | |||||
625 | Jake SOUTER | 4:16.336 | |||||
632 | Geoff WOODGATE | 4:21.837 | |||||
645 | Jesse VENN | 4:23.138 | |||||
627 | Elliot RIED | 4:23.639 | |||||
633 | Sean MILLIGAN | 4:30.240 | |||||
654 | Toby SAUNDERS | 4:30.240 | |||||
648 | Joe STURDY | 4:30.642 | |||||
643 | Timothy JACKSON | 4:31.143 | |||||
636 | Robert KARASZ | 4:41.844 | |||||
629 | Harrison JONES | 4:53.745 | |||||
640 | Callum CRAFTER | 4:57.546 | |||||
626 | Toby LOGUE | 5:01.347 | |||||
650 | James MURPHY | 5:36.048 | |||||
613 | Spencer MORRIS | DNF | |||||
651 | Harry TAYLOR | DNF | |||||
647 | Jamie CLARKSON | DNS | |||||
616 | Lachlan HIRIART | DNS | |||||
620 | Angus JACKSON | DNS |
Male: Novice Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 443 | Cam REID | 4:56.11 | - | |||
2nd | 441 | Jack MACDONALD | 5:03.42 | 7.3s | |||
442 | Nick PEELE | DNF |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Leonie PICTON | 3:56.21 | 3:38.51 | - | ||
2nd | 413 | Holly BAARSPUL | 3:56.62 | 3:53.22 | 14.7s | ||
3rd | 405 | Alyssa LYONS | 4:09.93 | 4:09.23 | 30.7s | ||
4th | 402 | Kelly BAYLISS | 7:22.811 | 4:32.04 | 53.5s | ||
5th | 406 | Jacqui LOVETT | 4:48.44 | 4:38.65 | 1:00.1 | ||
6th | 410 | Jacinta NELSSON | 5:28.95 | 5:37.76 | 1:59.2 | ||
7th | 412 | Anna SULLIVAN | 6:14.96 | 6:13.07 | 2:34.5 | ||
8th | 409 | Lucy BRANDON | 6:38.08 | 6:22.08 | 2:43.5 | ||
9th | 414 | Danielle WEARNE | 7:12.710 | 6:46.79 | 3:08.2 | ||
408 | Melissa COSSON | 6:34.67 | DNS | ||||
415 | Jaclyn WAKIM | 7:07.19 | DNS | ||||
411 | Carly REID | DNF | |||||
403 | Tracey WHITTAKER | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified