withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Night Enduro at Llandegla

Results (260)Photos (399)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: 13-16  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st2Oliver ANDREWS (u16) 3:14.0512:01.77159.01s11:33.9137:48.761-
2nd21Joshua WILLIAMS (u16) 3:22.1122:03.9721:01.4931:28.3717:55.9727.21s
3rd17Charlie LISTER 3:27.4642:13.1141:01.2321:33.2028:15.01326.25s
4th12Matt HULL 3:29.2452:11.1831:01.5341:44.1658:26.14437.38s
5th16Danny LIGGETT 3:30.2162:15.9761:03.4661:43.3748:33.03544.27s
6th5Seb BALL 3:39.4772:19.3271:07.3091:52.2098:58.3061:09.54
7th10Jenson EVANS 3:52.42112:15.7451:02.7451:48.8678:59.7871:11.02
8th6Jacob BELLISON HODGE 3:58.94152:21.7391:07.1281:49.8689:17.6881:28.92
9th11Josh HAYES 3:47.4992:20.6881:08.48112:07.27119:23.9291:35.16
10th22Gruff WYNNE-EYTON 3:56.94132:29.03131:12.13161:58.10109:36.22101:47.46
11th20Reuben TAYLOR 3:58.86142:45.07191:08.76121:46.4869:39.18111:50.42
12th7Max BRIDGWATER 4:10.49182:36.27161:12.42172:07.611210:06.80122:18.04
13th14Leon JENKINS 3:51.43102:23.58101:09.50132:42.611710:07.14132:18.38
14th3Ollie BAILEY 4:10.81192:41.28181:12.55182:13.711310:18.37142:29.61
15th19Fraser PARSLOW 4:07.51172:25.47121:06.5172:46.291810:25.79152:37.03
16th8Bert DELVE 4:13.17202:55.80201:11.74152:21.841410:42.57162:53.81
17th15Matthew JOINSON 4:52.16233:08.25221:21.79222:24.351511:46.56173:57.80
18th18Finnley PARKINSON 4:51.15223:01.50211:19.17212:37.491611:49.32184:00.56
 245Tom DUFFY 3:55.46122:30.18141:08.2310  DNF
 248Dylan POTTS 3:42.9082:24.57111:10.1814  DNF
 246Euan HARGRAVES 4:18.98212:40.39171:16.9419  DNF
 247Cameron NEWMAN 4:04.68162:33.39151:18.9120  DNF
 9Will DEWSBURY 3:22.553    DNF

Male: 17-18

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
 23Ben JONES (jun)  6:34.6611:02.3712:41.961 DNF

Male: 19-29  Event progression Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st284Ryan DUTTON 2:47.9311:51.63254.36s11:16.3916:50.321-
2nd45Josh MATTHEWS 2:49.6021:48.65155.79s21:17.2826:51.3421.02s
3rd32Nick EDWARDS (sen) 3:00.3831:55.90457.78s51:22.4947:16.56326.24s
4th35Nathan FOSTER 3:03.7041:55.81358.07s61:22.5857:20.18429.86s
5th31John DAVIES (sen2) 3:10.3172:01.87657.46s41:21.5237:31.17540.85s
6th33Oliver EDWARDS (sen) 3:08.4461:59.12558.38s101:26.9467:32.89642.57s
7th46Thomas MAYERS 3:07.3052:05.77121:01.44181:27.3577:41.88751.56s
8th251Kieran RUSSELL 3:14.98112:02.41758.29s91:30.0997:45.79855.47s
9th283David COATES 3:11.5282:07.451557.37s31:32.33137:48.68958.36s
10th286Robert JONES (sen1) 3:12.4192:04.34858.80s111:33.57157:49.131058.81s
11th43Nath LEWIS 3:16.78132:05.30111:01.99201:29.8687:53.95111:03.63
12th42Ollie LEWIS 3:17.31142:04.51959.45s121:33.04147:54.32121:04.00
13th52James SANDERCOCK 3:15.88122:07.33141:00.64131:32.14127:56.00131:05.68
14th285Matty EVANS 3:22.79172:06.921358.26s81:31.31117:59.29141:08.97
15th51William REES 3:14.24102:04.85101:06.17301:40.94248:06.21151:15.89
16th48James PACHEBAT 3:22.05162:10.93201:03.13231:34.24168:10.36161:20.04
17th56Kieran WILSON (1) 3:20.89152:07.471658.12s71:44.89288:11.39171:21.07
18th36George FOSTER (2) 3:25.12192:10.65191:03.87251:35.16178:14.82181:24.50
19th287Joseph WILLIAMS (sen) 3:27.15202:13.36261:01.16161:35.82198:17.50191:27.18
20th29Ben CUSH 3:27.43212:08.24171:01.95191:41.23268:18.87201:28.55
21st28Callum BRUCE 3:29.52242:11.09211:01.40171:37.57218:19.58211:29.26
22nd47Tyler NAISH 3:24.68182:12.20241:02.24211:45.33308:24.47221:34.15
23rd50Ewan PRICE 3:36.41292:11.29221:06.05291:31.13108:24.90231:34.58
24th55Harry THOMPSON 3:30.71252:13.64271:05.35271:36.47208:26.19241:35.87
25th40Joe JOINSON 3:38.61302:09.88181:03.16241:35.71188:27.37251:37.05
26th38Neal GOODMAN 3:29.09232:12.79251:03.10221:44.94298:29.93261:39.61
27th30Thomas DAVIES (sen2) 3:30.73262:16.50301:05.86281:39.93238:33.02271:42.70
28th252Harry WALKER (sen) 3:34.61282:13.77281:04.74261:41.01258:34.14281:43.82
29th27Josh ADAMS (sen) 3:34.00272:11.58231:00.72141:50.23318:36.54291:46.22
30th37Laban GABBIDON 3:28.30222:14.09291:00.73151:55.09338:38.23301:47.91
31st34Dafydd EVANS (sen) 3:40.28312:19.77311:09.17321:42.34278:51.58312:01.26
32nd54Will SWARBRICK 3:50.23322:28.37341:14.44351:39.84229:12.88322:22.56
33rd57Ty WILSON-HIGHAM 3:57.73342:24.60321:09.80341:52.00329:24.14332:33.82
34th39Gez HUGHES 3:53.54332:26.62331:09.24332:00.35349:29.75342:39.43
35th49Dominic PRESTAGE 4:05.23352:28.82351:07.85312:02.71359:44.63352:54.31
36th44Finlay MARSHALL 4:58.36362:59.53361:23.35362:27.763611:49.03364:58.71
37th41Lewis JOINSON 7:19.41374:54.82371:24.50373:28.493717:07.223710:16.90

Male: 30-39  Event progression Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st88Will ROWLANDS (1) 2:58.1411:54.72154.31s11:17.5917:04.761-
2nd74John-Paul JONES 3:01.2531:56.55255.91s31:21.4427:15.16210.40s
3rd84Paul O'HARE (mas) 3:01.1122:00.81656.16s41:21.7637:19.85315.09s
4th63Callum DIXON 3:02.0541:57.75358.54s61:23.5057:21.86417.10s
5th81Thomas MILNER 3:05.5451:58.59455.73s21:23.1947:23.06518.30s
6th64Rob DRAKE 3:21.33142:00.46556.67s51:25.8777:44.34639.58s
7th66James HAMILTON (mas) 3:12.7362:02.0171:01.53111:28.3887:44.68739.92s
8th73Llion JONES 3:14.8982:06.71131:01.95151:25.0667:48.61843.85s
9th257Ifan IFOR 3:17.05112:03.4981:01.73131:28.4297:50.71945.95s
10th86Philip POULTER 3:14.6872:05.23101:01.72121:31.34107:52.981048.22s
11th258Andrew JACKSON (mas) 3:16.06102:03.9191:00.9991:33.20157:54.171149.41s
12th96Mike WILLIAMS (mas1) 3:15.3292:05.91121:02.32171:31.95117:55.521250.76s
14th70Bradley HOLLAND 3:22.96162:08.23161:02.53181:33.04138:06.77141:02.01
15th71Richard HUGHES (mas) 3:24.32192:11.80181:03.06191:34.87168:14.06151:09.30
16th255Nick EARDLEY 3:21.00132:10.37171:02.11161:43.59218:17.08161:12.32
17th256Jamie FISHER 3:29.57242:12.30201:05.47251:32.48128:19.84171:15.08
18th62Tom CORNES 3:24.29182:08.13151:04.09221:45.59278:22.12181:17.36
19th67James HARMAN 3:29.16232:18.84291:01.50101:33.10148:22.61191:17.85
20th253Chris BELK 3:23.46172:07.98141:06.01271:45.32258:22.79201:18.03
21st75Ed JONES 3:27.73212:12.18191:05.68261:39.86188:25.46211:20.70
22nd87Ben REA 3:22.87152:16.61221:03.87211:44.94248:28.30221:23.54
23rd261Jordan SUMMERS 3:25.64202:18.53261:00.7371:43.98228:28.89231:24.13
24th85Adam PAWSON 3:30.86252:16.84231:01.74141:45.51268:34.96241:30.20
25th90Craig SMITH (mas) 3:31.78272:14.35211:09.82391:40.39198:36.35251:31.59
26th68Andy HEPWORTH 3:27.73212:18.57271:06.19281:55.51388:48.02261:43.26
27th80Stefan MILLINGTON 3:31.40262:18.94301:10.55401:48.99318:49.89271:45.13
28th82Andy O'BRIEN (mas) 3:37.17292:17.20241:06.29291:49.42348:50.10281:45.34
29th93Adam WEST (1) 3:36.60282:27.40361:06.91301:43.49208:54.41291:49.65
30th78Robert LOWE 3:46.28342:17.96251:03.36201:48.34308:55.95301:51.19
31st72Seb JAMES 3:41.55312:19.94311:04.29231:51.34368:57.12311:52.36
32nd65Michael FRANCE 3:45.75332:18.66281:07.13321:48.16298:59.71321:54.95
33rd91Matthew SQUIRE 3:40.50302:20.39321:07.07311:53.48379:01.46331:56.70
34th60Sam CLEMMETT 3:48.01362:21.33331:05.41241:49.25339:04.01341:59.25
35th69Ste HILL 3:57.53402:21.80341:07.38341:44.30239:11.03352:06.27
36th259Chris JAMES (mas) 3:45.32322:29.63371:09.26371:47.17289:11.40362:06.64
37th89Stuart SEDDON 3:47.76352:26.08351:07.28331:59.30419:20.42372:15.66
38th77Ben LEE 3:58.59412:31.56381:08.14351:49.02329:27.33382:22.57
39th254Ed BOTTOMLEY 3:56.78392:36.44411:08.75361:50.34359:32.33392:27.57
40th79Ryan MCCOY 3:55.80382:32.83391:11.08411:56.10399:35.82402:31.06
41st260Jakub RUKSZA 3:55.00372:33.81401:09.37381:59.23409:37.42412:32.66
42nd92Ricky TATAM 4:07.08422:39.68421:11.63422:04.094210:02.49422:57.73
43rd94Simon WILKINS 4:36.21432:52.78431:17.17432:25.314311:11.48434:06.72
44th61Paul COLLIER 4:53.84443:01.24441:23.87442:43.704412:02.65444:57.89

Male: 40-49  Event progression Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st110Phil GLAZE 3:04.4711:59.4411:04.08161:26.4167:34.411-
3rd105Dan COOKE 3:13.0522:02.30359.04s11:27.5777:41.9737.56s
4th263Jorden STONES 3:13.4642:03.3841:00.7441:24.7337:42.3247.91s
5th121Rob ONEILL 3:14.1752:06.0951:00.4831:26.3857:47.13512.72s
6th115Ally MACPHERSON 3:15.4162:06.1761:02.39121:28.0087:51.98617.57s
7th113Dan ILOTT 3:17.1892:10.79111:03.53151:23.0017:54.51720.10s
8th118Ian MILLS 3:16.7982:08.3071:01.6091:31.29107:57.99823.58s
9th101Phillip BLAMIRE 3:22.63132:11.24131:01.0161:24.7847:59.67925.26s
10th116Greg MARKLEY 3:17.45102:11.66141:01.0471:29.8598:00.001025.59s
11th107Neal DESORGHER 3:15.4872:10.2591:02.09101:33.89158:01.721127.31s
12th127Andrew RUTH (vet) 3:19.00112:10.2591:00.8551:32.74138:02.861228.45s
13th125David POWELL 3:24.66152:11.14121:02.13111:32.29128:10.231335.82s
14th108Gareth EVANS (mas1) 3:21.97122:15.07161:01.3681:33.35148:11.771437.36s
15th129Peter STOREY 3:23.03142:08.3381:03.29141:38.07178:12.731538.32s
16th123Andrew PHILLIPS (vet) 3:28.85162:16.60181:09.09231:36.50168:31.051656.64s
17th120David NIELD 3:44.91202:17.23191:04.15171:31.49118:37.80171:03.39
18th100Tom ALLEN (vet) 3:36.75192:17.59201:02.77131:40.87198:37.99181:03.58
19th262Simon LARKIN 3:33.69172:15.71171:05.90201:47.39228:42.70191:08.29
20th114Kevin JONES (vet) 3:33.82182:14.28151:05.04181:52.09248:45.24201:10.83
21st109Glyn FARGHER 3:46.06222:24.09211:08.65221:38.78188:57.59211:23.18
22nd104Ander BUGEDO 3:48.67232:26.77241:12.43271:46.50219:14.38221:39.97
23rd102Andrew BOND (vet) 3:55.67262:36.55291:09.92261:41.10209:23.25231:48.84
24th112Chris HUDSON 3:45.11212:36.34281:09.48251:53.82259:24.76241:50.35
25th117Lee MAY 3:50.71242:24.37221:05.88192:04.83299:25.80251:51.39
26th122Jamie PARKINSON 4:12.66292:24.52231:06.05211:48.93239:32.18261:57.77
27th124Paul POTTER 3:55.05252:33.80261:09.22241:58.98279:37.06272:02.65
28th111Chris HODSON 4:06.22272:33.20251:13.92282:01.91289:55.26282:20.85
29th128Christopher SANGSTER 4:11.45282:33.92271:14.97291:56.97269:57.33292:22.92
30th119Alan MORGAN 5:04.66302:52.58301:18.62302:20.373011:36.24304:01.83

Male: 50+  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st131Paul BRIGHT (gvet) 3:19.1222:09.6921:00.7921:30.1817:59.791-
2nd138Jonathan EDWARDS 3:18.8612:07.7611:02.4231:31.1228:00.1620.37s
3rd140Pedro GOMES (gvet) 3:22.6432:10.3031:00.3511:31.7538:05.0435.25s
4th149Gary THOMAS 3:27.9942:11.6051:06.0681:32.7748:18.44418.65s
5th215Andrew ONIONS 3:31.4952:10.9141:03.8661:37.6958:23.95524.16s
6th144Tim LLOYD 3:31.5762:16.5271:04.7871:41.1788:34.06634.27s
7th137Stephen DUCKWORTH 3:35.7582:18.9791:06.78101:38.6768:40.19740.40s
8th145Chris MCBREEZE 3:33.9172:25.02141:03.1551:42.0398:44.12844.33s
9th130Craig BALL 3:39.51122:20.48121:07.45111:42.35108:49.80950.01s
10th148Simon SUMMERS 3:39.49112:20.17101:02.8441:52.02168:54.541054.75s
11th132Darren BUCKETT 3:42.85152:16.2861:09.91131:46.41128:55.461155.67s
12th143William LANGTON (gvet) 3:39.1392:24.91131:11.12141:42.41118:57.591257.80s
13th288Dave ASTLEY 3:43.30162:17.1881:07.63121:51.14158:59.271359.48s
14th139Ian EVANS (gvet) 3:41.10132:26.87151:14.18171:39.8279:01.98141:02.19
15th264Lloyd GOODALL 3:41.45142:20.38111:06.5691:54.72179:03.12151:03.33
16th142Alan KINNEAR 3:39.16102:32.51171:11.52151:50.85149:14.05161:14.26
17th133Paul COWARD 3:50.62172:31.44161:12.78161:47.55139:22.40171:22.61
18th135Andy CUSH 4:31.23182:51.52181:20.27182:15.371810:58.41182:58.62

Male: Fun  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st240Joe SARGENT 3:20.3712:09.7311:02.6211:43.6238:16.361-
2nd234Matt JONES (mas) 3:24.4422:17.3931:05.8531:41.7018:29.41213.05s
3rd239Christopher RODEN 3:34.6432:15.7521:04.7321:47.8148:42.94326.58s
4th279Nicholas STREET 3:40.2142:23.8141:08.5451:48.3159:00.88444.52s
5th278Ian MORRISON 3:44.8752:32.2071:12.9561:42.7129:12.74556.38s
6th238John RODEN 3:50.9872:24.2751:07.2141:52.4669:14.94658.58s
7th236Mark ORRELL 3:53.6492:41.00111:18.45112:00.7099:53.8171:37.45
8th237Mike ROBERTS (vet2) 3:46.1362:40.93101:18.25102:08.54119:53.8681:37.50
9th276Richard DAVISON WHITE 4:15.41102:37.2291:13.2371:54.32710:00.1991:43.83
10th233Marc FOXALL 4:16.85112:37.2181:14.2981:59.42810:07.78101:51.42
11th242Danny WALKER 4:35.09122:59.47121:19.86122:00.761010:55.19112:38.83
12th241Richard SHADE 5:04.00133:04.56131:27.70142:31.161212:07.44123:51.08
13th243Brandon WHITE 5:14.64143:29.05141:26.59132:35.271312:45.57134:29.21
 277Jonathan FLEMING 3:52.2582:28.9561:15.319  DNF

Male: E-MTB: Expert  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st156James NIXON (ebike) 3:00.5911:57.0111:02.5841:19.7317:19.921-
2nd153Elliot GWILLIAM 3:06.0132:01.7321:01.2831:24.6137:33.64213.72s
3rd158Chris WILSON (vet1) 3:13.5942:02.74359.35s11:19.8727:35.56315.64s
4th154Jason HIGHAM 3:17.5152:10.1041:02.7651:27.9047:58.28438.36s
5th155Mark MCMANUS 3:23.5262:12.7551:04.8261:29.2658:10.36550.44s
 157Chris OWEN 3:05.952 59.44s2  DNF

Male: E-MTB: Fun  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st229Peter JOHNSON (mas1) 2:50.9411:51.24157.62s21:20.1216:59.941-
2nd267Daniel PARRY 2:58.0521:54.66256.96s11:22.4727:12.16212.22s
3rd231Lee SEALEY 3:12.5032:03.39359.11s31:29.8547:44.87344.93s
4th291Simon JONES (fun) 3:24.2752:03.9941:01.2151:25.4137:54.89454.95s
5th225Jack EDWARDS (ebike) 3:18.5842:08.3951:00.7841:30.6057:58.36558.42s
6th228Attila GYOR 3:34.3782:16.7561:07.0671:37.5368:35.7261:35.78
7th268Calum TAIHOGGAN 3:25.2062:18.7371:06.1261:46.0498:36.1071:36.16
8th224Ken DRAKE 3:33.8572:19.2981:09.0491:38.9678:41.1581:41.21
9th223Dave BARNES 3:36.2392:22.7991:09.55101:43.0288:51.6091:51.66
10th269Wade WILSON 4:02.04112:23.05101:08.5081:53.26109:26.85102:26.91
11th266Ben FRAME 3:54.55102:29.98111:13.85112:32.981110:11.38113:11.44

Male: E-MTB: U30  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st162Callum SPIERS 3:05.0911:58.14156.99s11:25.8917:26.121-
2nd160Ben DAVIES (sen1) 3:17.2732:04.16259.41s21:30.0327:50.90224.78s
3rd161Sean DEERE 3:19.0142:06.4931:01.1641:30.0537:56.73330.61s
4th159Jack CARTWRIGHT 3:15.9922:09.9241:00.4831:31.0947:57.49431.37s
5th163Tony WARD 3:25.4652:12.4751:03.9551:33.8758:15.75549.63s

Male: E-MTB: 30-39  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st165Declan BOWYER 2:59.8511:57.35159.36s21:23.7517:20.321-
2nd174Tom MAKIN 3:04.5022:00.91259.88s31:24.3527:29.6529.33s
3rd168Tom COULSON 3:10.0532:02.38458.42s11:24.9537:35.81315.49s
4th173Rob LOOMES 3:10.4342:01.3431:00.0141:27.6947:39.48419.16s
5th164Tom BARBER (ebike) 3:11.2152:03.7351:02.3261:31.6677:48.92528.60s
6th177Joshua THOMPSON 3:18.4862:12.2891:03.4071:29.9468:04.11643.79s
7th271Reece COOPER 3:19.6582:07.9161:01.5951:35.3598:04.51744.19s
8th171Andrew Lee GREENOUGH 3:18.9672:11.9881:06.95101:28.3358:06.24845.92s
9th166Jake CHAMBERS 3:22.9892:11.2071:03.9281:33.6788:11.79951.47s
10th169Mihai CRACIUN 3:30.66102:12.57101:06.5791:37.13108:26.94101:06.62
11th176Bobby ROSTRON 3:34.19112:22.79111:10.36121:41.37128:48.72111:28.40
12th178Brian WOOD 3:41.45132:29.28121:12.98131:40.34119:04.06121:43.74
13th175Jonathan MCKENNA 4:00.05142:45.49131:20.99142:07.711410:14.26132:53.94
14th172Ben HALL (mas) 3:37.88125:45.21141:09.66111:42.391312:15.16144:54.84

Male: E-MTB: 40-49  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st194Christian KNOTT 3:04.4022:00.7131:00.0321:22.7617:27.921-
2nd197David MOORE (ebike) 3:05.4932:00.4721:00.2231:23.3427:29.5321.61s
3rd199Stephen ROBERTS 3:08.8041:59.19159.14s11:25.3047:32.4334.51s
4th190Neil HAYWARD 3:03.4412:01.3041:02.19111:25.9057:32.8444.92s
5th184Lee CARDIFF 3:09.2352:01.9151:00.7141:28.4577:40.32512.40s
6th187Rikki FARR 3:12.0662:04.3591:01.4871:24.9937:42.89614.97s
7th189Matt GOULDING 3:13.8972:02.7471:02.09101:28.0067:46.73718.81s
8th272Damian CHAMBERS 3:18.04112:02.7361:01.9491:34.76147:57.49829.57s
9th183Adrian BURTON 3:14.4682:03.3981:01.3061:39.77177:58.94931.02s
10th195Ian LETFORD 3:17.31102:11.67161:01.1751:33.01118:03.181035.26s
11th180Jaime BARBER 3:18.04112:09.61111:01.8981:33.66128:03.211135.29s
12th289Jim GAFFNEY 3:20.80142:10.45131:03.94131:28.5688:03.761235.84s
13th185Colin EDGE 3:16.9492:08.93101:07.50161:30.5398:03.921336.00s
14th273Simon HALL (ebike) 3:24.13162:10.91151:03.05121:32.09108:10.201442.28s
15th200Mark SHAW (ebike) 3:20.26132:10.41121:04.99151:36.46158:12.121544.20s
16th202Mark STEAD 3:21.81152:16.83171:03.97141:34.35138:16.981649.06s
17th186Paul EDWARDS (mas) 3:31.56172:10.56141:08.26171:39.14168:29.53171:01.61
18th201Eliot TOMKINS 3:40.09192:23.90191:10.62191:43.24188:57.87181:29.95
19th188Stephen FRASER 3:38.21182:18.32181:08.29181:53.63218:58.46191:30.54
20th191Phillip HOWELL 3:46.21202:24.51201:11.95211:48.58209:11.27201:43.35
21st182Jonathan BROWN (vet2) 4:00.12212:30.68211:10.72201:45.20199:26.73211:58.81
22nd274Carl OLDFIELD 4:00.98222:38.25221:13.02221:55.54229:47.81222:19.89
23rd192Les JOINSON 4:41.42232:52.41231:13.81232:09.332310:56.98233:29.06

Male: E-MTB: 50+  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st211Dean JONES (gvet) 3:09.4212:02.5711:02.6421:24.3317:38.971-
2nd214John MORELAND 3:16.6322:05.1521:00.9711:28.0927:50.86211.89s
3rd205Stephen D'HENIN 3:28.4362:10.8931:04.1031:32.6538:16.08337.11s
4th219Terry WOODACRE 3:23.6532:11.7541:11.8481:33.3958:20.65441.68s
5th209Skip GREEN 3:26.8242:15.3371:05.0241:35.3778:22.55543.58s
6th208Paul FOSTER (ebike) 3:29.9682:15.4281:07.3361:32.7048:25.43646.46s
7th270Martin PUGH (ebike) 3:28.4672:14.6151:09.1071:36.7688:28.94749.97s
8th212Adrian KENT 3:33.5092:19.7991:05.8051:35.1768:34.27855.30s
9th218Rick SINEY 3:56.35132:26.17111:12.79101:45.95109:21.2891:42.31
10th213Chris MACGILLIVRAY 3:50.20112:38.71141:12.87111:40.8499:22.63101:43.66
11th206Patrick EDWARDS (ebike) 3:47.47102:30.20131:11.8991:55.12129:24.70111:45.73
12th204Neil BAILEY 4:11.29142:27.74121:13.24121:54.92119:47.21122:08.24
13th210Andrew GRIFFITHS 4:16.75152:47.32151:19.48131:58.121310:21.68132:42.71
 207Cliff FISHER 3:28.4152:14.746   DNF
 141Stuart HALL (ebike) 3:51.64122:24.9710   DNF

 

 

Female: U19  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st280Haf LAND 3:47.9812:34.0711:07.5211:44.1719:13.751-
2nd281Eve RATCLIFFE 4:32.7532:58.3621:10.8922:02.29210:44.3121:30.56
3rd24Olivia KINNEAR 4:28.0823:17.9331:19.0232:19.21311:24.2632:10.51

Female: 19-29  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st249Ffion BRUTNELL 3:33.7912:11.7711:03.9011:41.9618:31.441-
2nd26Rhiannon GUNNER 3:36.5922:18.2621:05.1621:46.2928:46.32214.88s
3rd250Lucy GITTENS 3:49.5232:24.6431:07.9831:49.3039:11.46340.02s
4th25Sophie DOREY 4:03.8842:34.0041:10.2141:53.8349:41.9441:10.50

Female: 30-39  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st58Jade CLEMMETT 3:58.3712:39.5311:12.8512:04.3919:55.161-
2nd59Amy GODBOLD 4:58.2023:02.1121:20.7422:12.87211:33.9421:38.78

Female: 40-49  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st99Kirsty MERRIMAN 4:09.7612:38.9811:12.3311:53.1719:54.261-
2nd98Dee FRY 5:06.5423:06.8421:26.8722:25.77212:06.0422:11.78

Female: 50+  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st282Caroline TABBERER 3:40.5212:26.6911:04.6311:46.5218:58.371-
2nd152Catherine DAVIES 4:16.1422:50.0721:19.7032:00.35210:26.2721:27.90
3rd151Jo CLEMSON 4:48.0733:05.3831:17.5222:03.00311:13.9832:15.61

Female: Fun

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st275Hannah SARGENT 4:51.1912:55.2311:23.3412:19.14111:28.911-

Female: E-MTB: Fun  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st222Lily MORELAND 3:18.9612:08.5911:02.4311:29.9617:59.951-
2nd221Kate HALL 3:41.8422:26.6421:08.8221:45.3529:02.6621:02.71
3rd265Emma ROONEY 4:34.4532:54.1731:20.5031:58.23310:47.3632:47.41
4th220Joanne ANDREWS 4:41.8643:04.6741:30.7542:07.81411:25.1043:25.15
Chat with us