The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
EDROpen EDROpen E-EDR
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 10049212326 | AUS | Giant Factory Off-Road Team - EDR | 7:21.862 | 3:46.182 | 2:03.441 | 1:30.884 | 4:08.591 | 10:04.261 | 28:55.211 | - | |||
2nd | 21 | Dan BOOKER | 10091537769 | AUS | Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing | 7:20.691 | 3:47.783 | 2:06.333 | 1:30.683 | 4:11.282 | 10:04.282 | 29:01.042 | 5.83s | |||
3rd | 34 | Connor FEARON | 10007656314 | AUS | FORBIDDEN SYNTHESIS TEAM | 7:28.957 | 3:48.904 | 2:07.416 | 1:31.505 | 4:12.293 | 10:05.403 | 29:14.453 | 19.24s | |||
4th | 7 | Rhys VERNER | 10009420300 | CAN | FORBIDDEN SYNTHESIS TEAM | 7:28.516 | 3:49.986 | 2:06.875 | 1:33.1211 | 4:12.825 | 10:08.485 | 29:19.784 | 24.57s | |||
5th | 33 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | AUS | Canyon CLLCTV Factory Team | 7:26.035 | 3:52.5314 | 2:08.508 | 1:28.121 | 4:20.2419 | 10:06.504 | 29:21.925 | 26.71s | |||
6th | 48 | Ryan GILCHRIST | 10118737579 | AUS | FOX FACTORY RT / Yeti | 7:29.488 | 3:50.297 | 2:06.072 | 1:35.1721 | 4:12.544 | 10:15.379 | 29:28.926 | 33.71s | |||
7th | 2 | Richie RUDE | 10007546378 | USA | Yeti / Fox Factory RT | 7:25.413 | 3:49.785 | 2:08.759 | 1:32.807 | 4:14.056 | 10:19.4917 | 29:30.287 | 35.07s | |||
8th | 5 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | NZL | Pivot Factory Racing | 7:36.6419 | 3:52.1812 | 2:07.907 | 1:33.0610 | 4:17.4710 | 10:13.057 | 29:40.308 | 45.09s | |||
9th | 14 | Youn DENIAUD | 10016167355 | FRA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team - EDR | 7:35.4617 | 3:53.9619 | 2:08.7810 | 1:36.8333 | 4:17.5711 | 10:11.266 | 29:43.869 | 48.65s | |||
10th | 31 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | 10006911232 | SWE | Ibis Enduro Team | 7:36.8720 | 3:56.4433 | 2:08.7911 | 1:32.908 | 4:16.008 | 10:15.7110 | 29:46.7110 | 51.50s | |||
11th | 6 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | POL | FOX FACTORY RT / Yeti | 7:34.8916 | 3:51.159 | 2:08.9012 | 1:35.1420 | 4:19.5116 | 10:17.4114 | 29:47.0011 | 51.79s | |||
12th | 9 | Alex RUDEAU | 10008803035 | FRA | Commencal Enduro Project | 7:31.9110 | 3:51.9511 | 2:12.3135 | 1:33.4612 | 4:19.6117 | 10:21.9620 | 29:51.2012 | 55.99s | |||
13th | 50 | Alex STORR | 10116559931 | GBR | FORBIDDEN SYNTHESIS TEAM | 7:30.109 | 3:58.9353 | 2:11.5031 | 1:33.7013 | 4:22.6025 | 10:16.3813 | 29:53.2113 | 58.00s | |||
14th | 3 | Martin MAES | 10009453945 | BEL | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 7:36.3118 | 3:52.2913 | 2:09.7519 | 1:38.6252 | 4:17.9212 | 10:20.6219 | 29:55.5114 | 1:00.30 | |||
15th | 11 | Remi GAUVIN | 10006833935 | CAN | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 7:42.6330 | 3:57.4043 | 2:08.9113 | 1:32.436 | 4:15.407 | 10:19.3216 | 29:56.0915 | 1:00.88 | |||
16th | 10 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | NZL | Pivot Factory Racing | 7:34.0314 | 3:55.9328 | 2:10.8725 | 1:36.0525 | 4:23.0227 | 10:18.7915 | 29:58.6916 | 1:03.48 | |||
17th | 8 | Charlie MURRAY | 10084688054 | NZL | Specialized enduro team | 7:43.3431 | 3:51.9010 | 2:10.1820 | 1:38.3449 | 4:19.2315 | 10:15.8611 | 29:58.8517 | 1:03.64 | |||
18th | 4 | Jack MOIR | 10008176575 | AUS | YT Mob | 7:41.3325 | 3:55.3326 | 2:10.3822 | 1:35.9024 | 4:18.6613 | 10:19.4917 | 30:01.0918 | 1:05.88 | |||
19th | 1 | Jesse MELAMED | 10016162103 | CAN | Canyon CLLCTV Factory Enduro Team | 7:25.494 | 3:45.481 | 2:16.2271 | 1:29.602 | 4:36.9874 | 10:28.0028 | 30:01.7719 | 1:06.56 | |||
20th | 68 | Elliot JAMIESON | 10048442184 | CAN | 7:34.2015 | 3:53.8817 | 2:14.7960 | 1:36.1526 | 4:22.2724 | 10:22.7821 | 30:04.0720 | 1:08.86 | ||||
21st | 58 | Corey WATSON | 10011005844 | GBR | Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing | 7:33.8611 | 4:03.4269 | 2:09.3117 | 1:35.4523 | 4:22.1423 | 10:25.0222 | 30:09.2021 | 1:13.99 | |||
22nd | 36 | Adrien DAILLY | 10009562968 | FRA | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 7:59.5467 | 3:56.8439 | 2:09.6418 | 1:35.0519 | 4:17.409 | 10:13.268 | 30:11.7322 | 1:16.52 | |||
23rd | 15 | Dimitri TORDO | 10012723855 | FRA | Canyon CLLCTV Factory Enduro Team | 7:44.4735 | 3:56.4032 | 2:12.5036 | 1:34.9118 | 4:19.9118 | 10:25.5724 | 30:13.7623 | 1:18.55 | |||
24th | 45 | Evan WALL (pro) | 10096628047 | CAN | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 7:41.3926 | 3:53.8817 | 2:09.1315 | 1:34.8017 | 4:22.8926 | 10:33.3736 | 30:15.4624 | 1:20.25 | |||
25th | 56 | Colton PETERSON | 10131762861 | USA | Ibis Enduro Team | 7:37.5122 | 3:56.4634 | 2:12.5637 | 1:36.7332 | 4:25.4036 | 10:34.1937 | 30:22.8525 | 1:27.64 | |||
26th | 13 | Greg CALLAGHAN | 10007530113 | IRL | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 7:49.5446 | 3:55.8527 | 2:10.7524 | 1:37.4141 | 4:23.4229 | 10:27.6826 | 30:24.6526 | 1:29.44 | |||
27th | 24 | Mckay VEZINA | 10008551138 | CAN | Giant Factory Off-Road Team - EDR | 7:34.0213 | 3:56.3831 | 2:09.0314 | 1:34.7216 | 4:23.2128 | 10:47.3857 | 30:24.7427 | 1:29.53 | |||
28th | 44 | Brady STONE | 10021977049 | NZL | POLYGON FACTORY RACING | 7:41.7528 | 3:58.6852 | 2:11.0828 | 1:36.4429 | 4:26.3740 | 10:30.5131 | 30:24.8328 | 1:29.62 | |||
29th | 16 | Jack MENZIES | 10059300326 | CAN | POLYGON FACTORY RACING | 7:37.0021 | 3:55.0825 | 2:17.0873 | 1:38.7955 | 4:26.8744 | 10:30.0330 | 30:24.8529 | 1:29.64 | |||
30th | 53 | Joshua CARLSON | 10006363281 | AUS | Giant Factory Off-Road Team - EDR | 7:43.3732 | 3:56.7338 | 2:12.5838 | 1:39.3056 | 4:26.8443 | 10:27.8727 | 30:26.6930 | 1:31.48 | |||
31st | 95 | Bradley HARRIS | 10021687968 | NZL | 7:46.5638 | 3:53.8716 | 2:10.6923 | 1:37.9345 | 4:25.9539 | 10:32.2934 | 30:27.2931 | 1:32.08 | ||||
32nd | 32 | José BORGES (1) | 10006430676 | POR | Canyon CLLCTV Factory Enduro Team | 7:41.8329 | 4:10.0087 | 2:26.7792 | 1:34.0514 | 4:19.1614 | 10:16.0212 | 30:27.8332 | 1:32.62 | |||
33rd | 27 | Irénée MENJOU | 10009657039 | FRA | SUNN FRENCH CO BY ALPE D'HUEZ | 7:41.2524 | 3:56.1830 | 2:13.1544 | 1:42.0765 | 4:28.4854 | 10:26.8325 | 30:27.9633 | 1:32.75 | |||
34th | 19 | Christian TEXTOR | 10007915382 | GER | YT Mob | 7:47.1040 | 3:57.6546 | 2:13.4445 | 1:37.2536 | 4:24.4034 | 10:28.4129 | 30:28.2534 | 1:33.04 | |||
35th | 67 | Kelan GRANT | 10009422522 | IRL | Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing | 7:45.8037 | 3:54.6823 | 2:11.7532 | 1:38.6353 | 4:21.1020 | 10:37.8844 | 30:29.8435 | 1:34.63 | |||
36th | 17 | Louis JEANDEL | 10026397522 | FRA | Commencal Enduro Project | 7:44.2234 | 3:53.8515 | 2:10.9027 | 1:44.2578 | 4:21.4221 | 10:35.6140 | 30:30.2536 | 1:35.04 | |||
37th | 59 | Hugo PIGEON | 10008732004 | FRA | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 7:47.0039 | 3:56.6036 | 2:13.8851 | 1:38.2047 | 4:27.1646 | 10:31.6933 | 30:34.5337 | 1:39.32 | |||
38th | 63 | Torben DRACH | 10010128093 | GER | BC.BIKE GRAVITY TEAM / Raaw | 7:48.4643 | 3:56.5935 | 2:11.2830 | 1:36.2327 | 4:23.6330 | 10:38.3546 | 30:34.5438 | 1:39.33 | |||
39th | 26 | Nathan SECONDI | 10016160584 | FRA | Cube Action Team | 7:51.1850 | 3:57.4544 | 2:10.2521 | 1:36.8734 | 4:25.8138 | 10:35.2839 | 30:36.8439 | 1:41.63 | |||
40th | 23 | Matty STUTTARD | 10007711379 | GBR | POLYGON FACTORY RACING | 7:47.9941 | 4:00.5259 | 2:12.7241 | 1:37.7043 | 4:26.9545 | 10:31.5732 | 30:37.4540 | 1:42.24 | |||
41st | 69 | Marco OSBORNE | 10060462003 | USA | 7:39.1223 | 3:54.5822 | 2:11.0828 | 1:42.8071 | 4:34.2265 | 10:36.7842 | 30:38.5841 | 1:43.37 | ||||
42nd | 78 | Jake NEWELL | 10007488582 | AUS | 7:57.8764 | 3:59.3556 | 2:13.9353 | 1:35.3022 | 4:24.3833 | 10:33.2035 | 30:44.0342 | 1:48.82 | ||||
43rd | 22 | Vid PERŠAK | 10016163416 | SLO | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 7:50.7649 | 4:01.6264 | 2:12.9342 | 1:36.5030 | 4:24.2531 | 10:38.7048 | 30:44.7643 | 1:49.55 | |||
44th | 29 | Seth SHERLOCK | 10050754929 | CAN | 7:48.7345 | 3:54.0521 | 2:24.2390 | 1:32.959 | 4:31.1561 | 10:35.6341 | 30:46.7444 | 1:51.53 | ||||
45th | 99 | Tim EATON | 10005348219 | AUS | 7:52.8653 | 4:00.8060 | 2:13.7848 | 1:36.6031 | 4:27.5448 | 10:37.0243 | 30:48.6045 | 1:53.39 | ||||
46th | 51 | Theo GALY | 10013004650 | FRA | SUNN FRENCH CO BY ALPE D'HUEZ | 7:54.0158 | 4:01.1562 | 2:14.5358 | 1:38.4650 | 4:24.3132 | 10:38.2645 | 30:50.7246 | 1:55.51 | |||
47th | 60 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | 10007392390 | GBR | 7:51.5551 | 4:01.2263 | 2:14.3555 | 1:37.3038 | 4:30.5059 | 10:38.5147 | 30:53.4347 | 1:58.22 | ||||
48th | 75 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | 10009897822 | ITA | ABETONE ANCILLOTTI VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM | 7:55.3760 | 3:57.8847 | 2:21.8587 | 1:37.2536 | 4:26.4341 | 10:34.6638 | 30:53.4448 | 1:58.23 | |||
49th | 30 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | 10006817868 | ESP | Cannondale Enduro Team | 7:43.9533 | 3:58.2550 | 2:14.8561 | 1:37.9345 | 4:24.6335 | 10:54.8367 | 30:54.4449 | 1:59.23 | |||
50th | 77 | Jordan PROCHYRA | 10010036551 | AUS | 7:48.5244 | 3:59.0754 | 2:10.8826 | 1:37.9044 | 4:29.4658 | 10:49.3158 | 30:55.1450 | 1:59.93 | ||||
51st | 54 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | USA | 7:53.0955 | 4:00.4258 | 2:12.2834 | 1:41.0761 | 4:27.5849 | 10:41.0251 | 30:55.4651 | 2:00.25 | ||||
52nd | 52 | Vojtech BLÁHA | 10125695412 | CZE | 7:52.0452 | 3:57.1541 | 2:14.1454 | 1:43.4073 | 4:28.6755 | 10:43.7553 | 30:59.1552 | 2:03.94 | ||||
53rd | 94 | Sam WALSH | 10049220006 | AUS | 7:55.6161 | 3:56.0229 | 2:12.5838 | 1:41.8064 | 4:27.3247 | 10:46.1656 | 30:59.4953 | 2:04.28 | ||||
54th | 96 | Colby PRINGLE | 10118275316 | CAN | 7:59.3066 | 4:03.9572 | 2:14.4856 | 1:38.2648 | 4:25.6037 | 10:38.8649 | 31:00.4554 | 2:05.24 | ||||
55th | 46 | Carter KRASNY | 10064072928 | CAN | Theory Global Enduro Team | 7:57.4963 | 3:58.5851 | 2:16.0368 | 1:37.4342 | 4:29.1156 | 10:45.0855 | 31:03.7255 | 2:08.51 | |||
56th | 61 | Mirco VENDEMMIA | 10033562889 | ITA | WERIDE FULGUR FACTORY TEAM | 7:45.3336 | 3:57.2042 | 2:14.4856 | 1:36.9835 | 4:38.3077 | 10:54.7865 | 31:07.0756 | 2:11.86 | |||
57th | 18 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | 10008175969 | FRA | Commencal Enduro Project | 7:53.4756 | 4:09.3385 | 2:15.2863 | 1:37.3139 | 4:27.8051 | 10:43.9254 | 31:07.1157 | 2:11.90 | |||
58th | 73 | Max BEAUPRE | 10096768291 | USA | Cannondale Enduro Team | 7:53.0854 | 3:53.9820 | 2:12.6740 | 1:47.1585 | 4:26.7042 | 10:54.1863 | 31:07.7658 | 2:12.55 | |||
59th | 62 | Glenn MACARTHUR | 10028231832 | FRA | 8:05.7072 | 3:57.0840 | 2:12.9643 | 1:40.4860 | 4:27.7450 | 10:49.4359 | 31:13.3959 | 2:18.18 | ||||
60th | 57 | Lachlan BLAIR | 10008827687 | GBR | 8:10.2976 | 4:02.5866 | 2:15.4064 | 1:36.2327 | 4:30.8860 | 10:40.6150 | 31:15.9960 | 2:20.78 | ||||
61st | 88 | Ben KARALUS | 10011107389 | NZL | 8:03.5670 | 3:59.3355 | 2:13.8550 | 1:37.3940 | 4:27.8952 | 10:54.3364 | 31:16.3561 | 2:21.14 | ||||
62nd | 81 | Max SEDLAK | 10090963247 | USA | 8:00.8468 | 4:00.8561 | 2:13.7647 | 1:40.1958 | 4:29.2357 | 10:54.8066 | 31:19.6762 | 2:24.46 | ||||
63rd | 74 | Daniel SELF | 10051491624 | NZL | 7:49.6747 | 3:56.6737 | 2:13.7949 | 1:51.9090 | 4:36.5772 | 10:52.3660 | 31:20.9663 | 2:25.75 | ||||
64th | 80 | Oskar OMDAL | 10114494538 | NOR | 7:58.5565 | 4:06.4577 | 2:15.7567 | 1:42.6970 | 4:34.2064 | 10:43.6052 | 31:21.2464 | 2:26.03 | ||||
65th | 76 | Andrew CAVAYE | 10014886046 | AUS | 7:48.3942 | 3:57.6345 | 2:21.0783 | 1:38.4851 | 4:27.9753 | 11:08.0175 | 31:21.5565 | 2:26.34 | ||||
66th | 47 | Emmett HANCOCK | 10063652693 | CAN | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 7:53.8657 | 4:00.2057 | 2:13.7546 | 1:39.4357 | 4:36.2771 | 10:59.3269 | 31:22.8366 | 2:27.62 | |||
67th | 92 | Matt BERRY | 10021872167 | NZL | 7:50.6948 | 3:58.1048 | 2:13.8952 | 1:40.3259 | 4:34.5766 | 11:05.5971 | 31:23.1667 | 2:27.95 | ||||
68th | 35 | Antoine VIDAL | 10070590924 | FRA | 8:59.8390 | 3:55.0424 | 2:09.3016 | 1:34.2815 | 4:21.7222 | 10:25.0323 | 31:25.2068 | 2:29.99 | ||||
69th | 64 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | GER | RADON ENDURO TEAM | 7:54.5959 | 4:03.9773 | 2:19.0078 | 1:42.5669 | 4:33.1563 | 10:53.9662 | 31:27.2369 | 2:32.02 | |||
70th | 55 | Pedro BURNS | 10010632190 | CHI | Trek Factory Racing Gravity | 8:09.9575 | 4:06.6979 | 2:14.7559 | 1:38.7554 | 4:35.0267 | 10:52.5161 | 31:37.6770 | 2:42.46 | |||
71st | 101 | Ben FRIEL | 10014294851 | NZL | 8:11.2579 | 4:03.4770 | 2:15.4466 | 1:41.7063 | 4:31.4262 | 10:56.3468 | 31:39.6271 | 2:44.41 | ||||
72nd | 65 | Nils HEINIGER | 10021791840 | NZL | Rossignol Factory Team | 7:56.0262 | 4:04.9775 | 2:15.4365 | 1:41.2262 | 4:35.6470 | 11:19.1480 | 31:52.4272 | 2:57.21 | |||
73rd | 82 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | ESP | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 8:13.2983 | 4:07.3282 | 2:17.8576 | 1:47.1084 | 4:36.6473 | 11:06.8373 | 32:09.0373 | 3:13.82 | |||
74th | 85 | Jesse CSEH | 10021898944 | NZL | 8:03.7471 | 4:05.9076 | 2:16.1569 | 1:44.1277 | 4:35.6069 | 11:24.5485 | 32:10.0574 | 3:14.84 | ||||
75th | 98 | Loui HARVEY | 10054380002 | NZL | 8:12.4981 | 4:03.3568 | 2:19.0579 | 1:42.8372 | 4:39.5079 | 11:14.6977 | 32:11.9175 | 3:16.70 | ||||
76th | 103 | Daniel WILSON | 10013704161 | AUS | 8:16.0085 | 4:07.9283 | 2:19.5382 | 1:46.9982 | 4:39.9980 | 11:07.3974 | 32:17.8276 | 3:22.61 | ||||
77th | 89 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | GER | 8:10.9777 | 4:08.4584 | 2:17.7875 | 1:43.6575 | 4:40.6281 | 11:20.8981 | 32:22.3677 | 3:27.15 | ||||
78th | 84 | Josh NOBLE | 10097335541 | GBR | 8:14.8284 | 4:04.6774 | 2:18.4077 | 1:48.1786 | 4:38.0476 | 11:18.3579 | 32:22.4578 | 3:27.24 | ||||
79th | 100 | Harrison REIBELT | 10009972893 | AUS | 8:16.9786 | 4:11.1089 | 2:21.5086 | 1:54.3591 | 4:42.1583 | 11:06.7372 | 32:32.8079 | 3:37.59 | ||||
80th | 79 | Tom WILSON (elt) | 10023777007 | GBR | Orange Factory Racing | 8:11.4980 | 4:10.7088 | 2:21.2785 | 1:44.4779 | 4:43.6885 | 11:35.7288 | 32:47.3380 | 3:52.12 | |||
81st | 90 | Cameron RYAN (elt) | 10009132936 | AUS | 8:07.2674 | 4:06.6378 | 2:19.5281 | 1:44.0676 | 4:42.1784 | 11:51.1890 | 32:50.8281 | 3:55.61 | ||||
82nd | 102 | Duncan LEDGER | 10123209986 | AUS | 8:11.1478 | 4:12.8891 | 2:21.1084 | 1:48.7587 | 4:48.7787 | 11:31.5886 | 32:54.2282 | 3:59.01 | ||||
83rd | 70 | Dan WOLFE | 10004577673 | IRL | POLYGON FACTORY RACING | 9:24.8392 | 4:07.0381 | 2:16.5672 | 1:43.4574 | 4:35.2068 | 11:21.9683 | 33:29.0383 | 4:33.82 | |||
84th | 91 | Leopold BARICH | 10055705464 | GER | RADON ENDURO TEAM | 8:35.1288 | 4:12.2790 | 2:23.0089 | 1:49.9789 | 4:51.5788 | 11:48.5289 | 33:40.4584 | 4:45.24 | |||
85th | 97 | Colin WESTEINDE | 10130538136 | CAN | 8:49.6089 | 4:14.5792 | 2:26.2291 | 1:49.0388 | 4:56.6090 | 11:35.7087 | 33:51.7285 | 4:56.51 | ||||
86th | 86 | David MAGGS | 10013705676 | AUS | 9:39.3093 | 4:09.5886 | 2:22.8588 | 1:47.0483 | 4:38.4678 | 11:15.4478 | 33:52.6786 | 4:57.46 | ||||
87th | 87 | Cody KELLEY | 10008085538 | USA | 9:04.9891 | 4:03.1367 | 2:19.0880 | 1:46.0381 | 4:42.0182 | 11:21.1582 | 1:00.00 | 34:16.3887 | 5:21.17 | |||
88th | 71 | Jake KELLER | 10119143969 | USA | 7:41.4427 | 3:58.1048 | 2:11.9933 | 1:42.5568 | 7:39.2891 | 11:08.4976 | 34:21.8588 | 5:26.64 | ||||
89th | 66 | Jake EBDON | 10023752755 | GBR | 8:05.7473 | 4:02.1865 | 2:14.9262 | 1:42.5267 | 4:37.5175 | 14:26.2391 | 35:09.1089 | 6:13.89 | ||||
90th | 72 | Riley KING | 10049218588 | AUS | 8:02.0569 | 4:06.7380 | 2:17.6874 | 4:34.3392 | 4:53.5089 | 11:23.7184 | 35:18.0090 | 6:22.79 | ||||
20 | Elliott HEAP | 10009843965 | GBR | Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing | 7:33.8812 | 3:50.818 | 2:06.684 | 1:42.0765 | 4:46.9886 | 11:05.3770 | DSQ | |||||
83 | Alexis LEBERT | 10025039421 | FRA | 8:12.6382 | 4:03.4871 | 2:16.1770 | 1:44.8980 | DNF | ||||||||
93 | Jamie BARTLETT | 10122090850 | NZL | 8:30.6787 | DNF | |||||||||||
28 | Kevin MIQUEL | 10008086447 | FRA | Specialized enduro team | 24:24.7094 | DNF | ||||||||||
49 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | 10013866839 | FRA | Tribe Pyrenees Gravity | DNS | |||||||||||
12 | Cole LUCAS | 10010037965 | NZL | Ibis Enduro Team | DNS |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 124 | Sascha KIM | 10091947694 | AUS | 7:18.581 | 3:51.311 | 2:10.987 | 1:35.205 | 4:15.551 | 10:14.492 | 29:26.111 | - | ||||
2nd | 117 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | 10049212427 | AUS | Giant Factory Off-Road Team - EDR | 7:34.643 | 3:58.378 | 2:07.251 | 1:33.291 | 4:20.002 | 10:11.351 | 29:44.902 | 18.79s | |||
3rd | 130 | Will HYNES | 10114039345 | AUS | 7:35.494 | 4:00.4514 | 2:09.653 | 1:34.874 | 4:23.755 | 10:22.243 | 30:06.453 | 40.34s | ||||
4th | 105 | Lisandru BERTINI | 10071614272 | FRA | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 7:34.172 | 4:00.7716 | 2:10.385 | 1:33.872 | 4:21.803 | 10:30.035 | 30:11.024 | 44.91s | |||
5th | 106 | Johnathan HELLY | 10063920960 | CAN | 7:45.4411 | 3:58.307 | 2:15.3417 | 1:34.263 | 4:27.669 | 10:31.316 | 30:32.315 | 1:06.20 | ||||
6th | 104 | Jack PIERCY (elt) | 10068688714 | GBR | 7:45.2310 | 3:56.464 | 2:08.282 | 1:38.059 | 4:25.607 | 10:39.3310 | 30:32.956 | 1:06.84 | ||||
7th | 133 | Lee WITZERMAN | 10114109164 | AUS | 7:41.376 | 3:58.919 | 2:10.796 | 1:41.4515 | 4:25.728 | 10:35.958 | 30:34.197 | 1:08.08 | ||||
8th | 125 | Harvey LEE | 10125525256 | AUS | 7:51.4312 | 3:59.7510 | 2:11.8510 | 1:43.0717 | 4:23.354 | 10:27.924 | 30:37.378 | 1:11.26 | ||||
9th | 108 | Alexis ICARDO | 10066041523 | FRA | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese | 7:40.125 | 4:00.0411 | 2:11.558 | 1:37.377 | 4:40.7520 | 10:37.439 | 30:47.269 | 1:21.15 | |||
10th | 116 | Bailey CHRISTIE | 10114015194 | AUS | Theory Global Enduro Team | 8:00.3217 | 3:57.235 | 2:16.8321 | 1:41.4214 | 4:30.6311 | 10:33.647 | 31:00.0710 | 1:33.96 | |||
11th | 112 | Enzo PEREZ | 10068645870 | FRA | Tribe Pyrenees Gravity | 7:52.2315 | 4:00.2713 | 2:12.1411 | 1:39.1510 | 4:28.2510 | 10:51.4914 | 31:03.5311 | 1:37.42 | |||
12th | 107 | William SCHEELE | 10090122781 | NOR | 8:14.9425 | 4:00.1212 | 2:11.839 | 1:37.988 | 4:23.986 | 10:40.2311 | 31:09.0812 | 1:42.97 | ||||
13th | 109 | Lief RODGERS | 10048896165 | CAN | 7:43.138 | 3:55.473 | 2:10.224 | 1:36.616 | 4:53.1728 | 10:59.4417 | 31:18.0413 | 1:51.93 | ||||
14th | 131 | Joe MILLINGTON | 10139269348 | NZL | 8:05.9520 | 4:02.4518 | 2:16.1820 | 1:44.1019 | 4:32.3513 | 10:46.9512 | 31:27.9814 | 2:01.87 | ||||
15th | 129 | Bow HABERMANN | 10122986886 | AUS | 7:56.7416 | 4:02.6520 | 2:15.5318 | 1:51.6029 | 4:38.3817 | 10:47.4113 | 31:32.3115 | 2:06.20 | ||||
16th | 111 | Tom LESQUIR | 10080535343 | FRA | 7:51.7013 | 4:02.5919 | 2:30.3529 | 1:39.2111 | 4:32.9014 | 10:55.6715 | 31:32.4216 | 2:06.31 | ||||
17th | 120 | Guy JOHNSTON | 10023667576 | NZL | 7:51.9814 | 4:03.2322 | 2:14.6516 | 1:40.4812 | 4:50.1227 | 10:59.2416 | 31:39.7017 | 2:13.59 | ||||
18th | 114 | Jakob SNOW | 10065546924 | USA | 8:00.6418 | 4:00.8817 | 2:14.5813 | 1:45.1323 | 4:42.5522 | 11:03.8819 | 31:47.6618 | 2:21.55 | ||||
19th | 122 | Thomas LOCKE | 10132456312 | AUS | 8:09.4621 | 4:00.7515 | 2:14.6315 | 1:44.7522 | 4:35.4216 | 11:06.1421 | 31:51.1519 | 2:25.04 | ||||
20th | 132 | Alden PATE | 10092538586 | USA | The Gravity Academy | 8:00.8419 | 4:04.8223 | 2:18.7323 | 1:46.9826 | 4:46.0226 | 11:00.8418 | 31:58.2320 | 2:32.12 | |||
21st | 113 | Luca FOURCADE | 10065908753 | FRA | Tribe Pyrenees Gravity | 8:10.0323 | 4:06.6824 | 2:18.5522 | 1:45.3624 | 4:43.3323 | 11:04.5120 | 32:08.4621 | 2:42.35 | |||
22nd | 126 | Cooper LOWE | 10138746861 | AUS | 7:43.869 | 3:58.136 | 2:14.1412 | 1:40.9513 | 4:30.6812 | 12:05.5228 | 32:13.2822 | 2:47.17 | ||||
23rd | 127 | Elad SHPANOF | 10117878121 | ISR | 8:09.7822 | 4:08.5625 | 2:19.5824 | 1:45.8525 | 4:40.0218 | 11:19.7023 | 32:23.4923 | 2:57.38 | ||||
24th | 118 | Timmy FOCKENBERGER | 10104568913 | AUT | 8:12.5624 | 4:11.4528 | 2:21.1525 | 1:49.9027 | 4:40.2219 | 11:21.9924 | 32:37.2724 | 3:11.16 | ||||
25th | 128 | Oliver JENKINS | 10126849510 | NZL | 8:34.2028 | 4:10.2026 | 2:22.8126 | 1:44.2520 | 4:43.9824 | 11:13.4422 | 32:48.8825 | 3:22.77 | ||||
26th | 115 | Omer HUTMAN | 10120777007 | ISR | 8:19.2826 | 4:10.6627 | 2:23.2727 | 1:41.7016 | 4:41.0521 | 11:44.6226 | 33:00.5826 | 3:34.47 | ||||
27th | 123 | Latham COLLETT | 10139151938 | NZL | 8:57.6429 | 4:03.1321 | 2:15.9019 | 1:44.4121 | 4:44.9525 | 11:23.0225 | 33:09.0527 | 3:42.94 | ||||
28th | 119 | Jackson WICKLUND | 10117188007 | USA | The Gravity Academy | 8:23.6827 | 4:49.5829 | 2:26.6328 | 1:50.8928 | 4:53.8829 | 11:47.0527 | 34:11.7128 | 4:45.60 | |||
29th | 110 | Matthew FAIRBROTHER | 10110836123 | NZL | 7:42.407 | 3:53.672 | 2:14.5813 | 1:43.8318 | 4:34.3515 | 15:54.0429 | 36:02.8729 | 6:36.76 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Isabeau COURDURIER | 10007705117 | FRA | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 8:27.421 | 4:18.954 | 2:26.475 | 1:46.691 | 4:46.061 | 11:30.342 | 33:15.931 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Morgane CHARRE | 10006509690 | FRA | Pivot Factory Racing | 8:30.873 | 4:21.2710 | 2:25.853 | 1:48.882 | 4:48.352 | 11:30.291 | 33:25.512 | 9.58s | |||
3rd | 5 | Ella CONOLLY | 10010813561 | GBR | Cannondale Enduro Team | 8:32.214 | 4:18.313 | 2:25.832 | 1:49.403 | 4:51.833 | 11:56.078 | 33:53.653 | 37.72s | |||
4th | 4 | Bex BARAONA | 10009209728 | GBR | FOX FACTORY RT / Yeti | 8:41.637 | 4:18.252 | 2:29.0510 | 1:52.288 | 4:52.104 | 11:42.704 | 33:56.014 | 40.08s | |||
5th | 3 | Harriet HARNDEN | 10023959384 | GBR | Trek Factory Racing Gravity | 8:41.586 | 4:19.035 | 2:27.286 | 1:52.257 | 4:53.535 | 11:45.867 | 33:59.535 | 43.60s | |||
6th | 10 | Rae MORRISON | 10006396122 | NZL | LIV RACING ENDURO | 8:49.9713 | 4:19.387 | 2:26.424 | 1:50.985 | 4:55.509 | 11:40.143 | 34:02.396 | 46.46s | |||
7th | 144 | Kate WEATHERLY | 10073484352 | NZL | 8:39.875 | 4:21.239 | 2:29.0811 | 1:53.3510 | 4:54.556 | 11:57.659 | 34:15.737 | 59.80s | ||||
8th | 7 | Mélanie PUGIN | 10005925165 | FRA | WERIDE FULGUR FACTORY TEAM | 8:51.9015 | 4:26.7719 | 2:28.958 | 1:54.9314 | 4:54.967 | 11:45.346 | 34:22.858 | 1:06.92 | |||
9th | 6 | Noga KOREM | 10006374193 | ISR | GT-Continental Factory Racing | 8:49.6111 | 4:21.6811 | 2:32.2220 | 1:57.0518 | 4:59.6314 | 11:42.995 | 34:23.189 | 1:07.25 | |||
10th | 42 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | AUT | 8:30.852 | 4:15.651 | 2:23.551 | 1:49.794 | 5:18.4128 | 12:16.5017 | 34:34.7510 | 1:18.82 | ||||
11th | 9 | Raphaela RICHTER | 10009659766 | GER | Ibis Enduro Team | 8:48.7710 | 4:22.4313 | 2:29.5514 | 1:53.5911 | 4:57.6810 | 12:04.4711 | 34:36.4911 | 1:20.56 | |||
12th | 134 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | 10008822738 | CZE | 8:51.7114 | 4:25.3017 | 2:29.3712 | 1:51.926 | 4:55.258 | 12:15.1716 | 34:48.7212 | 1:32.79 | ||||
13th | 39 | Florencia ESPIÑEIRA HERREROS | 10083984604 | CHI | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 8:55.0516 | 4:20.458 | 2:29.5413 | 1:54.2213 | 4:59.2812 | 12:10.2212 | 34:48.7613 | 1:32.83 | |||
14th | 162 | Polly HENDERSON | 10023856021 | GBR | 8:48.399 | 4:23.7715 | 2:32.2220 | 1:53.7312 | 4:59.4313 | 12:13.2014 | 34:50.7414 | 1:34.81 | ||||
15th | 8 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | 10077508337 | CAN | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 8:49.9512 | 4:24.2716 | 2:31.7317 | 1:55.6215 | 5:00.8517 | 12:11.5113 | 34:53.9315 | 1:38.00 | |||
16th | 150 | Leanna CURTIS | 10007247500 | AUS | 8:59.6222 | 4:21.9512 | 2:30.2016 | 2:00.3822 | 5:01.3518 | 12:03.0710 | 34:56.5716 | 1:40.64 | ||||
17th | 37 | Gloria SCARSI | 10029881337 | ITA | Canyon CLLCTV Dainese | 8:44.548 | 4:26.2718 | 2:36.2624 | 1:57.2520 | 5:00.3515 | 12:13.6815 | 34:58.3517 | 1:42.42 | |||
18th | 43 | Katy WINTON | 10007380165 | GBR | GT-Continental Factory Racing | 8:55.1617 | 4:27.5021 | 2:29.9815 | 1:52.509 | 5:02.7019 | 12:20.8720 | 35:08.7118 | 1:52.78 | |||
19th | 136 | Chloe TAYLOR | 10009904791 | GBR | 8:56.3618 | 4:23.4714 | 2:32.1419 | 1:55.6716 | 5:05.3021 | 12:17.3718 | 35:10.3119 | 1:54.38 | ||||
20th | 142 | Amy MORRISON | 10065855304 | USA | 8:58.8020 | 4:30.9324 | 2:28.557 | 2:00.9123 | 5:00.6716 | 12:17.8019 | 35:17.6620 | 2:01.73 | ||||
21st | 137 | Lisa BAUMANN | 10034782059 | SUI | 8:56.8219 | 4:19.206 | 2:28.958 | 1:56.2517 | 4:58.7011 | 12:42.1525 | 35:22.0721 | 2:06.14 | ||||
22nd | 143 | Zoe CUTHBERT | 10014246957 | AUS | 8:58.8821 | 4:29.8623 | 2:33.5422 | 2:03.2025 | 5:13.6522 | 12:22.6121 | 35:41.7422 | 2:25.81 | ||||
23rd | 135 | Julie DUVERT | 10016171395 | FRA | Theory Global Enduro Team | 9:13.1125 | 4:31.3725 | 2:31.9018 | 1:57.0819 | 5:03.4720 | 12:30.0424 | 35:46.9723 | 2:31.04 | |||
24th | 38 | Becky COOK | 10018903058 | GBR | Orange Factory Racing | 9:17.3326 | 4:29.3922 | 2:39.1527 | 2:00.0221 | 5:15.2524 | 12:23.1622 | 36:04.3024 | 2:48.37 | |||
25th | 41 | Morgane JONNIER | 10005924862 | FRA | Rossignol Factory Team | 9:02.8223 | 4:27.0820 | 2:34.9023 | 2:03.7626 | 5:14.4023 | 12:49.6729 | 36:12.6325 | 2:56.70 | |||
26th | 145 | George SWIFT | 10138073925 | NZL | 9:03.3724 | 4:33.9827 | 3:01.4233 | 2:04.5828 | 5:16.3425 | 12:28.9723 | 36:28.6626 | 3:12.73 | ||||
27th | 149 | Shelly FLOOD | 10006800993 | AUS | 9:17.4527 | 4:37.1530 | 2:40.3728 | 2:19.0232 | 5:17.1526 | 12:46.0926 | 36:57.2327 | 3:41.30 | ||||
28th | 138 | Kate LAWRENCE | 10016052975 | USA | FOX FACTORY RT / Yeti | 9:36.0629 | 4:36.1729 | 2:37.4225 | 2:04.4027 | 5:18.1027 | 12:48.0028 | 37:00.1528 | 3:44.22 | |||
29th | 147 | Louise KELLY | 10105449185 | NZL | 9:40.9131 | 4:55.4334 | 2:48.5832 | 2:07.3729 | 5:28.6231 | 13:12.2031 | 38:13.1129 | 4:57.18 | ||||
30th | 140 | Helen WEBER | 10048502610 | GER | BC.BIKE GRAVITY TEAM / Raaw | 9:36.3230 | 4:32.4826 | 3:19.2034 | 2:09.0330 | 5:28.0030 | 13:11.7930 | 38:16.8230 | 5:00.89 | |||
31st | 40 | Miranda MILLER | 10005872726 | CAN | 10:34.9334 | 4:43.0231 | 2:37.5326 | 2:03.0024 | 5:19.1829 | 12:47.8227 | 1:00.00 | 39:05.4831 | 5:49.55 | |||
32nd | 161 | Lia WESTERMANN | 10011194184 | USA | 10:03.3332 | 4:45.1532 | 2:41.1229 | 2:12.9531 | 5:39.7032 | 13:46.1432 | 39:08.3932 | 5:52.46 | ||||
33rd | 163 | Lucy HILL | 10137160105 | AUS | 10:43.1235 | 5:12.8035 | 13:59.9635 | 3:04.2033 | 6:41.7033 | 15:41.2533 | 5:00.00 | 1h00:23.0333 | 27:07.10 | |||
146 | Jess HOSKIN | 10105831529 | AUS | 9:18.7928 | 4:35.9328 | 2:42.9030 | DNF | |||||||||
151 | Chloe MCKENZIE | 10055843688 | CAN | The Gravity Academy | 10:19.5133 | 4:45.7333 | 2:44.3231 | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 152 | Emmy LAN | 10054283002 | CAN | FORBIDDEN SYNTHESIS TEAM | 9:12.322 | 4:27.811 | 2:32.121 | 1:58.682 | 5:05.451 | 12:12.521 | 35:28.901 | - | |||
2nd | 158 | Erice VAN LEUVEN | 10124111480 | NZL | Commencal Les Orres | 9:00.041 | 4:29.802 | 2:32.572 | 1:58.131 | 5:06.882 | 12:25.162 | 35:32.582 | 3.68s | |||
3rd | 157 | Elly HOSKIN | 10048448349 | CAN | 9:16.783 | 4:30.013 | 2:39.475 | 2:12.017 | 5:21.145 | 12:44.393 | 36:43.803 | 1:14.90 | ||||
4th | 159 | Xanthe ROBB | 10137637829 | NZL | 9:49.037 | 4:33.104 | 2:35.303 | 2:03.154 | 5:11.943 | 13:02.865 | 37:15.384 | 1:46.48 | ||||
5th | 160 | Lia LADBROOK | 10114109871 | AUS | 9:18.394 | 4:36.855 | 2:39.354 | 1:58.943 | 5:18.374 | 13:29.256 | 37:21.155 | 1:52.25 | ||||
6th | 153 | Sophie RIVA | 10030696743 | ITA | SUNN FRENCH CO BY ALPE D'HUEZ | 9:31.315 | 4:41.336 | 2:44.676 | 2:08.205 | 5:22.856 | 13:01.704 | 37:30.066 | 2:01.16 | |||
7th | 154 | Lily BOUCHER | 10082914570 | CAN | Race Face Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain | 9:43.116 | 4:47.277 | 2:48.827 | 2:10.526 | 5:36.607 | 13:32.857 | 38:39.177 | 3:10.27 | |||
8th | 155 | Justine HENRY | 10070275571 | FRA | Tribe Pyrenees Gravity | 9:54.128 | 4:54.538 | 2:53.358 | 2:20.898 | 5:57.528 | 14:23.738 | 1:00.00 | 41:24.148 | 5:55.24 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified