The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Connor FEARON | 3:19.71 | 3:18.31 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Marcus FAIRBANKS | 3:28.24 | 3:19.52 | 1.2s | ||
3rd | 3 | Liam PANOZZO | 3:32.88 | 3:21.23 | 2.9s | ||
4th | 7 | Aden WYBER | 3:24.62 | 3:21.64 | 3.3s | ||
5th | 6 | Jesse BEARE | 3:26.33 | 3:23.75 | 5.4s | ||
6th | 2 | Joel PANOZZO | 3:43.218 | 3:27.76 | 9.4s | ||
7th | 39 | Richard KREUZER | 3:30.85 | 3:27.87 | 9.5s | ||
8th | 40 | Ben BARRETT | 3:32.36 | 3:28.28 | 9.9s | ||
9th | 10 | Chris WHITELOCK | 3:36.013 | 3:30.19 | 11.8s | ||
10th | 8 | Ricky CLARKE | 3:35.611 | 3:30.210 | 11.9s | ||
11th | 26 | Dean GIBSON | 3:32.36 | 3:31.711 | 13.4s | ||
11th | 15 | Ben HANSON | 3:34.810 | 3:31.711 | 13.4s | ||
13th | 34 | Tom WYATT | 3:34.19 | 3:31.913 | 13.6s | ||
14th | 9 | James HANSON | 3:38.314 | 3:32.414 | 14.1s | ||
15th | 17 | Michael WATT | 3:35.912 | 3:33.615 | 15.3s | ||
16th | 22 | Jacob HUNTER | 3:40.016 | 3:34.816 | 16.5s | ||
17th | 38 | Ben MUNDY | 3:40.317 | 3:38.217 | 19.9s | ||
18th | 19 | Chris O'BRIEN | 3:38.314 | 5:05.518 | 1:47.2 | ||
41 | Tim SMITH | 3:44.519 | |||||
21 | Nathan MURPHY (elt) | 3:44.820 | |||||
27 | Steven MATHEWS | 3:45.521 | |||||
35 | Nick KING | 3:46.422 | |||||
20 | Lewis WINTON | 3:47.323 | |||||
32 | Andrew KIRK | 3:47.724 | |||||
37 | Brent HARWOOD | 3:49.325 | |||||
36 | Fabian BILL | 3:50.426 | |||||
33 | Matt CURRIE | 3:52.527 | |||||
44 | Chris PIRIBAUER | 3:54.328 | |||||
46 | Ashley SWANN | 3:55.629 | |||||
25 | Fergus ANDERSON | 3:57.330 | |||||
42 | Cam OSIURAK | 3:57.431 | |||||
23 | Andrew PANNAM | 3:58.032 | |||||
45 | Ben MULLEN | 3:59.233 | |||||
43 | Keenan BIRD | 4:01.234 | |||||
28 | Kyle MCLENNAN | 4:01.535 | |||||
29 | Clint WHITE | 4:02.136 | |||||
31 | Ben CRUNDWELL | DNF | |||||
5 | Kaine CANNAN | DNS | |||||
30 | Benjamin FAIRBANKS | DNS | |||||
16 | Sam HOCKEN | DNS |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Jeremy BUCHANAN | 3:28.31 | - | |||
2nd | 107 | Ben HARDMAN | 3:36.62 | 8.3s | |||
3rd | 103 | Thomas RIELLA | 3:44.13 | 15.8s | |||
4th | 110 | Joshua WEBSTER | 3:44.84 | 16.5s | |||
5th | 143 | Ben THOMAS (u40) | 3:45.45 | 17.1s | |||
6th | 102 | Haydn WILLIAMS | 3:47.36 | 19.0s | |||
7th | 136 | Steve BARRETT | 3:48.97 | 20.6s | |||
7th | 146 | Samuel BROWNLIE | 3:48.97 | 20.6s | |||
9th | 142 | Matt ANDERSEN | 3:51.09 | 22.7s | |||
10th | 123 | Matthew ALMOND | 3:51.610 | 23.3s | |||
11th | 105 | Andrew CLEAVER | 3:52.211 | 23.9s | |||
12th | 148 | Tim GARRECHT | 3:53.812 | 25.5s | |||
12th | 140 | Harry TAYLOR | 3:53.812 | 25.5s | |||
14th | 108 | Ben MUELLER | 3:56.514 | 28.2s | |||
15th | 139 | Jacob TROWBRIDGE | 3:57.015 | 28.7s | |||
16th | 120 | Scott HOGAN | 3:57.216 | 28.9s | |||
17th | 131 | Kendal JUDD | 3:57.617 | 29.3s | |||
18th | 127 | Lloyd MANKS | 3:58.318 | 30.0s | |||
19th | 133 | Morgan REES | 3:59.719 | 31.4s | |||
20th | 145 | Michael CALLOW | 4:00.320 | 32.0s | |||
21st | 132 | Ben BLOOMFIELD | 4:01.021 | 32.7s | |||
21st | 138 | Luke DEWAR | 4:01.021 | 32.7s | |||
23rd | 121 | Jackson SOUTHURST | 4:02.323 | 34.0s | |||
24th | 128 | Konrad TRAKELL | 4:02.524 | 34.2s | |||
25th | 144 | Myles HERRICK | 4:03.325 | 35.0s | |||
26th | 137 | Philip WOOD | 4:06.426 | 38.1s | |||
27th | 111 | Jared LOCKLEY | 4:09.427 | 41.1s | |||
28th | 129 | Adam PRATT | 4:09.628 | 41.3s | |||
29th | 134 | Kym JACOMETTI | 4:09.929 | 41.6s | |||
30th | 125 | Julian LEIGHTON | 4:10.430 | 42.1s | |||
31st | 130 | Jake LECLUSE | 4:13.031 | 44.7s | |||
32nd | 126 | Jake MATTHEWS | 4:15.032 | 46.7s | |||
33rd | 135 | Jared GOUDGE (50+) | 4:15.933 | 47.6s | |||
34th | 147 | Rian GOODGE | 4:19.634 | 51.3s | |||
35th | 124 | Dael VELDMAN | 4:23.735 | 55.4s | |||
36th | 141 | Dale LECLUSE | 4:26.336 | 58.0s | |||
37th | 122 | Guy KING | 5:29.737 | 2:01.4 | |||
109 | Steven HAUCK | DNS |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Ian PRICE | 3:46.41 | - | |||
2nd | 276 | Leigh PETERSON | 3:59.52 | 13.1s | |||
3rd | 278 | Callum CRAFTER | 4:03.43 | 17.0s | |||
4th | 258 | John HUNTER | 4:06.14 | 19.7s | |||
5th | 284 | Jayden LUCAS | 4:07.35 | 20.9s | |||
6th | 252 | Daniel SUTHERLAND | 4:07.96 | 21.5s | |||
7th | 268 | Michael GRAHAM | 4:10.17 | 23.7s | |||
8th | 253 | Sean FRITH | 4:11.48 | 25.0s | |||
9th | 254 | Tom ANDREWS | 4:12.79 | 26.3s | |||
10th | 271 | Daniel AUTERI | 4:13.810 | 27.4s | |||
11th | 281 | Mikael AMBERNTSSON | 4:14.611 | 28.2s | |||
12th | 270 | Peter ING | 4:14.812 | 28.4s | |||
13th | 261 | Darren REEVES | 4:17.413 | 31.0s | |||
14th | 288 | Michael CAIRNS | 4:17.514 | 31.1s | |||
15th | 291 | Ben RODGERS | 4:18.915 | 32.5s | |||
16th | 287 | Tryfan HUNTER | 4:19.416 | 33.0s | |||
17th | 289 | Michael BRENTNALL | 4:21.917 | 35.5s | |||
18th | 259 | Luke ASHTON | 4:25.618 | 39.2s | |||
19th | 275 | Travis CRYER | 4:25.919 | 39.5s | |||
20th | 265 | Todd PALMER | 4:28.020 | 41.6s | |||
21st | 272 | Michael WATTS | 4:28.221 | 41.8s | |||
22nd | 290 | Phillip HOSKINS | 4:28.722 | 42.3s | |||
23rd | 279 | Sean STONEY | 4:29.923 | 43.5s | |||
24th | 277 | Ross OWEN | 4:30.124 | 43.7s | |||
25th | 285 | Taran GOIRIS | 4:33.425 | 47.0s | |||
26th | 273 | James MOIR | 4:47.626 | 1:01.2 | |||
27th | 280 | Brent MAY | 4:55.927 | 1:09.5 | |||
28th | 286 | Luke MILLER | 5:09.628 | 1:23.2 | |||
29th | 274 | Jason MUN | 6:03.129 | 2:16.7 | |||
282 | Mark BENTLEY | DNS | |||||
283 | Lars HEGMANN* | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 552 | Tony PINCAN | 3:55.51 | - | |||
2nd | 558 | Mark SULLIVAN | 4:03.32 | 7.8s | |||
3rd | 578 | Neil STREET | 4:08.13 | 12.6s | |||
4th | 553 | Scott WATKINS | 4:08.54 | 13.0s | |||
5th | 567 | Hector HENRIQUEZ | 4:17.25 | 21.7s | |||
6th | 556 | Dean MCIVOR | 4:19.06 | 23.5s | |||
7th | 577 | Darryn WEBSTER | 4:23.07 | 27.5s | |||
8th | 564 | Les CROWE | 4:23.58 | 28.0s | |||
9th | 555 | Craig PENGLASE | 4:25.39 | 29.8s | |||
10th | 575 | Michael BROWNLIE | 4:33.010 | 37.5s | |||
11th | 557 | Shane CURRIE | 4:40.711 | 45.2s | |||
12th | 568 | Tony KONICANIN | 4:51.012 | 55.5s | |||
13th | 563 | Rick HAUCK | 4:55.813 | 1:00.3 | |||
14th | 571 | Simon SHADE | 4:58.114 | 1:02.6 | |||
15th | 580 | Adam VENN | 5:02.215 | 1:06.7 | |||
16th | 570 | Richard MELDER | 5:03.016 | 1:07.5 | |||
17th | 573 | Anthony HADENFELDT | 5:04.217 | 1:08.7 | |||
18th | 574 | Michael BUBB | 5:28.818 | 1:33.3 | |||
19th | 572 | Justin SCHOONEMAN | 5:39.119 | 1:43.6 | |||
559 | Steve MCRAE | DNS |
Male: Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 483 | Karl PEEL | 3:37.31 | - | |||
2nd | 512 | Jarrod ZDRZALKA | 3:48.72 | 11.4s | |||
3rd | 482 | Anthony MITCHELL | 3:49.33 | 12.0s | |||
4th | 484 | Matt BOLGER | 3:57.24 | 19.9s | |||
5th | 485 | Calvin MCKINLEY | 3:59.95 | 22.6s | |||
6th | 516 | Daniel GUNN | 4:02.56 | 25.2s | |||
7th | 486 | Alan WILLIAMS | 4:04.27 | 26.9s | |||
8th | 505 | Paul SYDENHAM | 4:05.38 | 28.0s | |||
9th | 499 | Tony ZARAFA | 4:05.69 | 28.3s | |||
10th | 488 | James MORCOM | 4:08.510 | 31.2s | |||
11th | 495 | Russell ECKERSLEY | 4:08.711 | 31.4s | |||
12th | 517 | Daniel WILLIAMS | 4:13.912 | 36.6s | |||
13th | 507 | Nick MARTIN | 4:15.013 | 37.7s | |||
14th | 491 | Justin ROMANOWICZ | 4:15.114 | 37.8s | |||
15th | 492 | Adrian PARSONS | 4:17.015 | 39.7s | |||
16th | 504 | Shane DUNN | 4:18.216 | 40.9s | |||
17th | 521 | Andrew BAXTER | 4:23.917 | 46.6s | |||
18th | 518 | Richard CANNATELLI | 4:25.018 | 47.7s | |||
19th | 489 | Brad CLARKE | 4:25.619 | 48.3s | |||
20th | 509 | Stephen DINNEIMATIN | 4:26.920 | 49.6s | |||
21st | 503 | Jim RASO | 4:29.021 | 51.7s | |||
22nd | 501 | Ashley RICHARDS | 4:30.122 | 52.8s | |||
23rd | 502 | David BROWN | 4:31.523 | 54.2s | |||
24th | 519 | Justin ARMSTRONG | 4:41.524 | 1:04.2 | |||
25th | 520 | Luke BRAIN | 4:50.525 | 1:13.2 | |||
26th | 508 | Daniel CASWELL | 5:27.426 | 1:50.1 | |||
27th | 515 | Mark MCCOY | 5:48.827 | 2:11.5 | |||
506 | Rohan BUTLER | DNS | |||||
510 | Steven CAMPBELL | DNS | |||||
511 | Andy GAUNT | DNS | |||||
514 | Brad HARPER | DNS | |||||
513 | Grahame HUXLEY | DNS |
Male: Super Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 593 | Mark BAINES | 4:33.21 | - | |||
2nd | 591 | Graeme COUTTS | 5:09.52 | 36.3s | |||
3rd | 590 | Tony NICHOLSON | 5:29.93 | 56.7s | |||
4th | 592 | Andrew SLIWA | 5:46.14 | 1:12.9 |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 901 | Scott MYNARD | 4:02.11 | - | |||
2nd | 902 | Brad GILES | 4:24.62 | 22.5s | |||
3rd | 903 | James NIEMEIER | 4:26.23 | 24.1s | |||
4th | 906 | Andrew BROWN | 5:04.54 | 1:02.4 |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 856 | Darcy COUTTS | 4:16.61 | - | |||
2nd | 851 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 4:40.12 | 23.5s | |||
3rd | 858 | Max HEIZER | 4:44.23 | 27.6s | |||
4th | 852 | Ronan SHADE | 4:59.94 | 43.3s | |||
5th | 853 | Oskar WHITE | 6:21.95 | 2:05.3 | |||
6th | 855 | Lachlan HADENFELDT | 7:23.96 | 3:07.3 | |||
7th | 854 | Taylor HADENFELDT | 8:08.87 | 3:52.2 | |||
859 | Joe YOUNG (TAS) | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 802 | Louis ARMITAGE | 4:08.61 | - | |||
2nd | 805 | Mitch ROWLEY | 4:18.72 | 10.1s | |||
3rd | 801 | Luke STREET | 4:19.03 | 10.4s | |||
4th | 807 | Nicholas SHANNON | 4:24.24 | 15.6s | |||
5th | 804 | Declan MOORE | 4:32.35 | 23.7s | |||
6th | 806 | Jackson WHITE | 4:37.76 | 29.1s | |||
7th | 814 | Hugh NAPIER | 4:59.07 | 50.4s | |||
8th | 822 | Darcy DAY | 5:02.48 | 53.8s | |||
9th | 821 | Lachlan GIBSON | 5:46.19 | 1:37.5 | |||
10th | 816 | Felix MELDER | 7:21.610 | 3:13.0 | |||
810 | Riley MCRAE | DNS | |||||
812 | Bodin POHLNER | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 730 | Liam FALTUM | 3:54.24 | 3:43.31 | - | ||
2nd | 703 | Aiden VARLEY | 3:55.65 | 3:48.22 | 4.9s | ||
3rd | 709 | Scott THOMSON | 3:53.72 | 3:50.93 | 7.6s | ||
4th | 710 | Jack MORATTO | 4:06.511 | 3:51.44 | 8.1s | ||
5th | 737 | Tom SVENSON | 4:02.17 | 3:53.55 | 10.2s | ||
6th | 708 | Alex FREEMAN | 4:10.016 | 3:56.16 | 12.8s | ||
7th | 704 | Daniel LEES | 4:06.511 | 3:57.17 | 13.8s | ||
8th | 701 | Oliver ZWAR | 3:52.91 | 3:57.28 | 13.9s | ||
8th | 706 | Justin SCHRYVER | 4:03.99 | 3:57.28 | 13.9s | ||
10th | 728 | Felix SMALLEY | 4:03.99 | 3:57.310 | 14.0s | ||
11th | 744 | Liam MOTHERWELL | 4:07.813 | 3:59.811 | 16.5s | ||
12th | 721 | Dom HILL | 4:09.315 | 4:07.112 | 23.8s | ||
13th | 749 | Theo SHERIDAN | 4:13.418 | 4:09.513 | 26.2s | ||
14th | 741 | Floyd KILPATRICK | 4:11.717 | 4:12.614 | 29.3s | ||
15th | 715 | Ben KELAART | 4:18.020 | 4:16.015 | 32.7s | ||
16th | 714 | Jackson ARMITAGE | 4:03.78 | 4:16.816 | 33.5s | ||
17th | 724 | Callum SAXBY | 4:08.614 | 4:17.717 | 34.4s | ||
18th | 727 | Oskar CATOGGIO | 4:16.819 | 4:21.518 | 38.2s | ||
19th | 712 | Steve JOHNSON | 3:53.93 | 4:34.719 | 51.4s | ||
20th | 702 | Elliot WEBB | 3:57.56 | 5:08.620 | 1:25.3 | ||
740 | Lachlan DAVIES | 4:21.421 | |||||
717 | Owen REES | 4:21.622 | |||||
733 | Jordan CALDWELL | 4:21.823 | |||||
731 | Jason GALEA (u17) | 4:22.024 | |||||
726 | Declan ARMSTRONG | 4:22.725 | |||||
722 | Alex WEARNE | 4:22.926 | |||||
747 | Aidan MAIR | 4:26.527 | |||||
723 | Tom PEELE | 4:26.527 | |||||
746 | Bradley LENGER | 4:31.029 | |||||
739 | William STAJNKO | 4:31.430 | |||||
735 | Dru BERRYMAN | 4:39.231 | |||||
743 | Jack KONICANIN | 4:44.932 | |||||
734 | Aaron CHURTON | 4:45.333 | |||||
736 | Jay SMITH | 4:47.234 | |||||
711 | Max KEYS | 4:51.535 | |||||
742 | Jake PLOSS | 4:57.536 | |||||
729 | Darcy CRIPPS | 4:59.637 | |||||
738 | Luke MOGFORD | 5:02.438 | |||||
725 | Floyd WESTLAKE | 5:15.839 | |||||
745 | Rees VENN | 5:27.840 | |||||
732 | Jayk BLOOMFIELD | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Dean LUCAS | 3:34.23 | 3:24.91 | - | ||
2nd | 604 | James KELLY (u40) | 3:31.01 | 3:27.22 | 2.3s | ||
3rd | 602 | Trent PIRIBAUER | 3:33.92 | 3:31.63 | 6.7s | ||
4th | 607 | Jack O'HARE | 3:36.24 | 3:32.14 | 7.2s | ||
5th | 614 | Andrew SHANNON | 3:41.95 | 3:34.75 | 9.8s | ||
6th | 638 | James MURPHY | 3:43.66 | 3:38.96 | 14.0s | ||
7th | 612 | Mac WEST-MOORE | 3:44.17 | 3:39.97 | 15.0s | ||
8th | 615 | Dion THOMAS | 3:45.510 | 3:41.48 | 16.5s | ||
9th | 605 | Elijah MARINOV | 3:44.39 | 3:41.99 | 17.0s | ||
10th | 640 | Angus JACKSON | 3:47.611 | 3:43.210 | 18.3s | ||
11th | 622 | Charlie ROBERTSON | 3:49.315 | 3:44.511 | 19.6s | ||
12th | 621 | Spencer MORRIS | 3:47.712 | 3:44.912 | 20.0s | ||
13th | 651 | Daniel WILSON | 3:51.318 | 3:45.913 | 21.0s | ||
14th | 628 | Gary MCIVOR | 3:51.117 | 3:48.614 | 23.7s | ||
15th | 633 | Luke SLATTERY | 3:51.016 | 3:51.615 | 26.7s | ||
16th | 637 | Josh MITCHELL | 3:47.913 | 3:52.516 | 27.6s | ||
17th | 625 | Andrew MEAGHER | 3:49.114 | 3:55.217 | 30.3s | ||
18th | 644 | Lachlan HIRIART | 3:53.121 | 3:57.618 | 32.7s | ||
19th | 635 | Nelson DICKSON | 3:54.822 | 3:57.719 | 32.8s | ||
20th | 630 | Geoff WOODGATE | 3:52.319 | 3:59.020 | 34.1s | ||
21st | 642 | Darcy WILKINSON | 3:52.620 | 4:14.521 | 49.6s | ||
620 | Jackson CROWE | 3:44.17 | |||||
636 | Rhys MCLENNAN | 3:54.923 | |||||
608 | Daniel MAGNAY | 3:55.524 | |||||
641 | Jordan DEAR | 3:56.425 | |||||
626 | Damian MCCORMACK | 3:56.425 | |||||
639 | Jake SOUTER | 3:57.027 | |||||
619 | Damon COUTTS | 3:57.328 | |||||
631 | Ashley MORREY | 4:01.929 | |||||
646 | Joel COTTON | 4:04.730 | |||||
618 | Mathew DWYER | 4:05.231 | |||||
627 | Harrison POWELL | 4:05.432 | |||||
624 | Jacob EASTWOOD | 4:07.233 | |||||
654 | Aaron MCDONALD | 4:07.534 | |||||
647 | Timothy JACKSON | 4:08.835 | |||||
643 | Xavier SLIWA | 4:10.736 | |||||
634 | Robert KARASZ | 4:11.937 | |||||
653 | Robert CAMPBELL | 4:17.138 | |||||
645 | Alex DRABBLE | 4:27.439 | |||||
623 | Toby SAUNDERS | 4:27.640 | |||||
648 | Tim MCMILLAN | 4:30.041 | |||||
629 | Thomas PENMAN | 4:40.542 | |||||
652 | Jack MCKINNON | 4:43.543 | |||||
632 | Kyle SIMPSON | 5:55.144 | |||||
649 | Jesse VENN | DNF | |||||
650 | Campbell MCIVER | DNS | |||||
603 | Jai MOTHERWELL | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Leonie PICTON | 4:04.41 | 4:01.81 | - | ||
2nd | 405 | Holly BAARSPUL | 4:34.06 | 4:09.22 | 7.4s | ||
3rd | 402 | Kelly BAYLISS | 4:24.74 | 4:09.53 | 7.7s | ||
4th | 410 | Sarah BOOTH | 4:18.02 | 4:13.14 | 11.3s | ||
5th | 404 | Jacqui LOVETT | 4:28.55 | 4:18.05 | 16.2s | ||
6th | 403 | Alyssa LYONS | 4:21.23 | 4:19.96 | 18.1s | ||
7th | 415 | Simmone LYONS | 4:45.57 | 4:40.87 | 39.0s | ||
8th | 406 | Lucy BRANDON | 5:56.68 | 5:11.18 | 1:09.3 | ||
9th | 419 | Chloe MCCONVILLE | 6:05.29 | 5:50.19 | 1:48.3 | ||
10th | 412 | Anna SULLIVAN | 6:08.710 | 5:54.110 | 1:52.3 | ||
11th | 408 | Jacinta NELSSON | 6:46.612 | 6:01.011 | 1:59.2 | ||
12th | 416 | Danielle WEARNE | 6:16.911 | 6:29.412 | 2:27.6 | ||
417 | Carly REID | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified