The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Rhys ATKINSON | 3:32.71 | 3:29.11 | - | ||
2nd | 45 | Liam PANOZZO | 3:35.42 | 3:32.32 | 3.2s | ||
3rd | 43 | Joel PANOZZO | 3:41.33 | 3:36.63 | 7.5s | ||
4th | 3 | Sam HOCKEN | 3:46.87 | 3:44.44 | 15.3s | ||
4th | 1 | Alex SWANN | 3:50.09 | 3:44.44 | 15.3s | ||
6th | 2 | Jeremy HAMILTON | 3:45.85 | 3:44.56 | 15.4s | ||
7th | 36 | Karl PEEL | 3:58.021 | 3:44.87 | 15.7s | ||
8th | 6 | Matt SWANN | 3:51.912 | 3:46.48 | 17.3s | ||
9th | 50 | Laurie DINHAM | 3:46.46 | 3:47.19 | 18.0s | ||
10th | 10 | Ben DAVIES | 3:47.78 | 3:47.910 | 18.8s | ||
11th | 20 | James HUNT | 3:51.912 | 3:48.111 | 19.0s | ||
12th | 24 | Dean WHITE | 3:44.84 | 3:50.012 | 20.9s | ||
13th | 13 | Ricky CLARKE | 3:54.316 | 3:50.313 | 21.2s | ||
14th | 8 | Chris O'BRIEN | 3:50.811 | 3:51.014 | 21.9s | ||
15th | 23 | Ryan DE LA RUE | 3:52.315 | 3:51.215 | 22.1s | ||
16th | 55 | David MAUD | 3:56.220 | 3:53.416 | 24.3s | ||
16th | 40 | Ben REYNOLDS | 4:01.325 | 3:53.416 | 24.3s | ||
18th | 54 | Austin HICKS | 3:54.717 | 3:58.418 | 29.3s | ||
19th | 29 | Nick RUDZKI | 3:55.319 | 3:58.719 | 29.6s | ||
20th | 44 | Matt WISE | 4:00.924 | 4:03.620 | 34.5s | ||
21st | 25 | Nathan MURPHY (elt) | 3:51.912 | 4:03.921 | 34.8s | ||
22nd | 47 | Steven GEBERT | 4:00.723 | 4:06.522 | 37.4s | ||
23rd | 56 | Tylah BREESE | 4:00.422 | 4:10.623 | 41.5s | ||
24th | 49 | Dean GIBSON | 3:54.717 | 4:13.224 | 44.1s | ||
25th | 46 | Richard KREUZER | 3:50.310 | 4:43.725 | 1:14.6 | ||
15 | Nicholas CRUICKSHANK | 4:03.426 | |||||
19 | Cam OSIURAK | 4:03.527 | |||||
12 | Matt CURRIE | 4:04.428 | |||||
53 | Samuel DOLLING | 4:05.829 | |||||
48 | Tim SMITH | 4:07.830 | |||||
28 | Stuart CLARK | 4:09.031 | |||||
30 | Tim HARRINGTON | 4:09.632 | |||||
14 | Ashley SWANN | 4:09.632 | |||||
11 | Kyle MCLENNAN | 4:12.834 | |||||
42 | Benjamin FAIRBANKS | 4:46.535 | |||||
18 | Benjamin ROHLOFF | 8:12.536 | |||||
31 | Ross WILKINSON | DNF | |||||
32 | Andy DAY | DNS | |||||
41 | Marcus FAIRBANKS | DNS | |||||
51 | Anthony GHOBRIL | DNS |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | Jake ROYLE | 3:53.41 | - | |||
2nd | 117 | Peter FOTHERGILL | 3:58.52 | 5.1s | |||
3rd | 153 | Gerard LAGANA | 4:00.83 | 7.4s | |||
4th | 114 | Glenn FAIRWEATHER | 4:01.94 | 8.5s | |||
5th | 154 | Duncan SWAN | 4:04.85 | 11.4s | |||
6th | 128 | Joel GABLEK | 4:05.76 | 12.3s | |||
7th | 155 | Clint WHITE | 4:06.07 | 12.6s | |||
8th | 132 | Ricky LAMBOURN | 4:06.98 | 13.5s | |||
9th | 145 | Calvin MCKINLEY | 4:07.69 | 14.2s | |||
10th | 124 | Kim MCLEOD | 4:09.210 | 15.8s | |||
11th | 133 | Fergus ANDERSON | 4:09.811 | 16.4s | |||
11th | 136 | Brent HARWOOD | 4:09.811 | 16.4s | |||
13th | 137 | Ben THOMAS (u40) | 4:11.513 | 18.1s | |||
14th | 101 | Nick KING | 4:13.214 | 19.8s | |||
15th | 167 | Nick JACK | 4:13.415 | 20.0s | |||
16th | 164 | Armando FLOREZ | 4:13.916 | 20.5s | |||
17th | 106 | Thomas RIELLA | 4:15.817 | 22.4s | |||
18th | 109 | Kym JACOMETTI | 4:16.518 | 23.1s | |||
19th | 107 | Jacob TROWBRIDGE | 4:16.819 | 23.4s | |||
20th | 146 | Troy KENT | 4:19.720 | 26.3s | |||
21st | 102 | Steven HAUCK | 4:20.421 | 27.0s | |||
22nd | 138 | Jon SKODA | 4:22.422 | 29.0s | |||
23rd | 162 | Erick CURCIO | 4:22.523 | 29.1s | |||
24th | 147 | Luke BILLING | 4:23.724 | 30.3s | |||
25th | 163 | Sergio RUIZ TOLON | 4:24.725 | 31.3s | |||
26th | 140 | Lewis KERR | 4:25.426 | 32.0s | |||
27th | 110 | Andrew SLEEMAN | 4:25.827 | 32.4s | |||
28th | 157 | Brenton JENNINGS | 4:26.328 | 32.9s | |||
29th | 112 | Julian LEIGHTON | 4:27.729 | 34.3s | |||
30th | 120 | Chris FLYNN | 4:31.930 | 38.5s | |||
31st | 158 | Adam PRATT | 4:33.031 | 39.6s | |||
32nd | 166 | Adam OVERTON | 4:34.032 | 40.6s | |||
33rd | 129 | David BROWN | 4:34.233 | 40.8s | |||
34th | 161 | Kendal JUDD | 4:38.734 | 45.3s | |||
35th | 118 | Michael KLAVERS | 4:41.735 | 48.3s | |||
36th | 130 | Darren MURRIHY | 4:45.236 | 51.8s | |||
37th | 160 | Chris MACAULAY | 4:45.437 | 52.0s | |||
38th | 159 | Dale LECLUSE | 4:45.738 | 52.3s | |||
39th | 125 | Ben CRUNDWELL | 4:50.539 | 57.1s | |||
40th | 113 | Leigh WRIGHT | 4:52.640 | 59.2s | |||
41st | 148 | Justin ROMANOWICZ | 4:53.641 | 1:00.2 | |||
42nd | 116 | Liam RENAUT | 5:02.242 | 1:08.8 | |||
43rd | 165 | Fredrik SANDSTROM | 5:22.143 | 1:28.7 | |||
44th | 156 | Jake LECLUSE | 5:25.344 | 1:31.9 | |||
45th | 123 | Ben HARDMAN | 8:52.145 | 4:58.7 | |||
149 | William GEOR | DNS | |||||
152 | Scott HOGAN | DNS | |||||
150 | Leigh MOLLER | DNS | |||||
104 | Dave TRELOAR | DNS | |||||
141 | Cory WAGSTAFF | DNS | |||||
144 | Ben YATES | DNS |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 269 | Jared LOCKLEY | 4:19.21 | - | |||
2nd | 305 | Tom KELLY | 4:19.42 | 0.2s | |||
3rd | 310 | Bryce CUNDY | 4:20.33 | 1.1s | |||
4th | 284 | Jacob HOWES | 4:21.44 | 2.2s | |||
5th | 312 | Michael O'ROURKE | 4:23.25 | 4.0s | |||
6th | 323 | Matthew SHANNON | 4:28.16 | 8.9s | |||
7th | 272 | Lloyd MANKS | 4:28.47 | 9.2s | |||
8th | 321 | Nick MARTIN | 4:29.98 | 10.7s | |||
9th | 318 | Julian MILLS | 4:35.39 | 16.1s | |||
10th | 293 | Tim COVERDALE | 4:36.710 | 17.5s | |||
11th | 288 | Jake LUCAS | 4:39.311 | 20.1s | |||
12th | 294 | Alex DRABBLE | 4:39.512 | 20.3s | |||
13th | 311 | Brendan BUNCH | 4:40.513 | 21.3s | |||
14th | 317 | Mark TRAHAIR | 4:41.114 | 21.9s | |||
15th | 295 | Marcus FRIZZA | 4:41.415 | 22.2s | |||
16th | 319 | Andrew WATTS | 4:41.816 | 22.6s | |||
17th | 314 | Sean FRITH | 4:42.917 | 23.7s | |||
18th | 250 | James SEMMENS | 4:49.518 | 30.3s | |||
19th | 283 | Aaron MURPHY | 4:50.619 | 31.4s | |||
20th | 315 | Michael KACZMAREK | 4:51.520 | 32.3s | |||
21st | 268 | Thomas STONE | 4:55.821 | 36.6s | |||
22nd | 316 | Harrison WEBB | 5:03.422 | 44.2s | |||
23rd | 292 | Simon MENNIE | 5:05.823 | 46.6s | |||
24th | 308 | Chris PIRIBAUER | 5:06.924 | 47.7s | |||
24th | 278 | Adam STONEMAN | 5:06.924 | 47.7s | |||
26th | 262 | Garth SPACKMAN | 5:08.026 | 48.8s | |||
27th | 309 | Tom LIPSON | 5:12.327 | 53.1s | |||
28th | 251 | Alec DE SPIRIT | 5:34.228 | 1:15.0 | |||
29th | 256 | Sam ROWE | 5:42.929 | 1:23.7 | |||
30th | 257 | Ben JOHNSON | 6:07.430 | 1:48.2 | |||
31st | 320 | Sean STONEY | 7:18.431 | 2:59.2 | |||
277 | Nick BARCLAY | DNF | |||||
260 | Travis CRYER | DNF | |||||
307 | Farouk ANDRAOS | DNS | |||||
304 | David DRUMMOND | DNS | |||||
322 | James HARRINGTON | DNS | |||||
271 | Dylan KNIGHT | DNS | |||||
276 | Luke NIEUWENHUIS | DNS | |||||
306 | Thomas OLIVER | DNS | |||||
313 | Sam SORENSON | DNS | |||||
281 | Philip TRICKETT | DNS | |||||
261 | Ben VERSCHAEREN | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 561 | Glen CARLSON | 4:14.81 | - | |||
2nd | 562 | Peter CRANAGE | 4:16.62 | 1.8s | |||
3rd | 555 | Hector HENRIQUEZ | 4:40.53 | 25.7s | |||
4th | 556 | Shane CURRIE | 4:42.14 | 27.3s | |||
5th | 563 | Peter LUTTON | 4:55.05 | 40.2s | |||
6th | 554 | Dean MCIVOR | 5:01.46 | 46.6s | |||
7th | 567 | Les CROWE | 5:02.27 | 47.4s | |||
8th | 559 | Royce JAMES | 5:15.08 | 1:00.2 | |||
9th | 553 | Maurice HENRIQUEZ | 5:16.39 | 1:01.5 | |||
10th | 551 | Rick HAUCK | 5:26.810 | 1:12.0 | |||
11th | 557 | Scott KINDRED | 5:53.711 | 1:38.9 | |||
12th | 566 | Peter WOODS | 6:13.512 | 1:58.7 | |||
13th | 560 | Justin SCHOONEMAN | 6:39.613 | 2:24.8 | |||
565 | Martin ROGERS | DNS |
Male: Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | David SHAW | 4:08.61 | - | |||
2nd | 503 | Jarrod ZDRZALKA | 4:11.22 | 2.6s | |||
3rd | 485 | Alan WILLIAMS | 4:13.63 | 5.0s | |||
4th | 491 | Matthew SULLIVAN | 4:17.64 | 9.0s | |||
5th | 499 | Dave MCGIBBONY | 4:22.25 | 13.6s | |||
6th | 507 | Matt BOLGER | 4:25.66 | 17.0s | |||
7th | 494 | Nathan HUNT | 4:28.97 | 20.3s | |||
8th | 489 | Russell ECKERSLEY | 4:40.28 | 31.6s | |||
9th | 506 | Ian PICKEN | 4:40.89 | 32.2s | |||
10th | 484 | Tony ZARAFA | 4:43.010 | 34.4s | |||
11th | 525 | Shane MAKSACHEFF | 4:43.611 | 35.0s | |||
12th | 504 | Craig PENGLASE | 4:59.812 | 51.2s | |||
13th | 486 | Anthony NEWHAM | 5:02.513 | 53.9s | |||
14th | 495 | Justin ARMSTRONG | 5:15.614 | 1:07.0 | |||
15th | 500 | Andrew CLEAVER | 5:38.715 | 1:30.1 | |||
16th | 502 | Trevor ARNOLD | 5:59.216 | 1:50.6 | |||
497 | Kristian BURROWS | DNF | |||||
481 | Mark SULLIVAN | DNF | |||||
495 | Justin ARMSTRONG | DNS | |||||
549 | Grahame HUXLEY | DNS | |||||
493 | Jim RASO | DNS | |||||
505 | Carmichael STABBINS | DNS |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 906 | Dale LUMSDEN | 4:25.31 | - | |||
2nd | 901 | Scott MYNARD | 4:38.82 | 13.5s | |||
3rd | 908 | Kieran MADDERN | 5:04.63 | 39.3s | |||
4th | 910 | Elliot WEBB | 5:08.64 | 43.3s | |||
5th | 431 | Nelson DICKSON | 5:16.25 | 50.9s | |||
6th | 905 | Todd PALMER | 5:33.16 | 1:07.8 | |||
7th | 909 | Daniel LEES | 5:47.07 | 1:21.7 | |||
8th | 912 | Tom ANDREWS | 5:47.88 | 1:22.5 | |||
9th | 911 | Jackson ARMITAGE | 6:06.19 | 1:40.8 | |||
902 | Michael SHALLCROSS | DNF | |||||
907 | Jarrod WEIR | DNS |
Male: U13
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 801 | Justin SCHRYVER | 4:41.21 | - | |||
2nd | 809 | Owen REES | 4:42.22 | 1.0s | |||
3rd | 816 | Mitchell PASSUELLO | 4:46.03 | 4.8s | |||
4th | 804 | Luke STREET | 4:49.34 | 8.1s | |||
5th | 802 | Louis ARMITAGE | 4:51.65 | 10.4s | |||
6th | 807 | Theo SHERIDAN | 5:07.66 | 26.4s | |||
7th | 815 | Jack KONICANIN | 5:28.17 | 46.9s | |||
8th | 812 | Aidan MAIR | 5:29.28 | 48.0s | |||
9th | 818 | James STEELE | 5:50.49 | 1:09.2 | |||
10th | 810 | Bradley LENGER | 6:15.410 | 1:34.2 | |||
11th | 817 | Dom HILL | 6:18.611 | 1:37.4 | |||
12th | 805 | Liam MOTHERWELL | 6:39.012 | 1:57.8 | |||
806 | Levi CARTER | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 722 | James CARTER | 3:52.61 | 3:49.11 | - | ||
2nd | 734 | Dean LUCAS | 3:57.72 | 3:58.82 | 9.7s | ||
3rd | 702 | Aaron RIGGALL | 4:05.75 | 4:00.13 | 11.0s | ||
4th | 714 | Mathew DWYER | 3:57.93 | 4:02.04 | 12.9s | ||
5th | 737 | Alex PHILLIS | 4:07.57 | 4:03.05 | 13.9s | ||
6th | 715 | Jai MOTHERWELL | 4:04.34 | 4:07.76 | 18.6s | ||
7th | 719 | Benjamin BROOME | 4:26.715 | 4:08.77 | 19.6s | ||
8th | 705 | Mac WEST-MOORE | 4:17.310 | 4:13.28 | 24.1s | ||
8th | 732 | Alex SHANNON | 4:19.911 | 4:13.28 | 24.1s | ||
10th | 720 | Spencer MORRIS | 4:13.28 | 4:14.610 | 25.5s | ||
11th | 706 | Trent PIRIBAUER | 4:06.96 | 4:16.811 | 27.7s | ||
12th | 707 | Charlie ROBERTSON | 4:22.914 | 4:20.412 | 31.3s | ||
13th | 750 | Jordan PARKINSON | 4:19.911 | 4:31.613 | 42.5s | ||
14th | 718 | Geoff WOODGATE | 4:15.89 | 4:57.814 | 1:08.7 | ||
711 | Damon COUTTS | 4:21.113 | DNF | ||||
708 | Angus JACKSON | 4:26.916 | |||||
701 | Justin BACKHOUSE | 4:27.917 | |||||
735 | Elijah MARINOV | 4:28.918 | |||||
742 | Damian MCCORMACK | 4:36.719 | |||||
704 | Shaun STEPHENS | 4:39.520 | |||||
710 | Josh MITCHELL | 4:39.621 | |||||
736 | Thomas PENMAN | 4:41.422 | |||||
747 | Jake VITA | 4:41.823 | |||||
721 | Steve JOHNSON | 4:42.824 | |||||
709 | Rory MARSHALL | 4:44.025 | |||||
716 | Christian STONE | 4:46.726 | |||||
731 | Gary MCIVOR | 4:49.727 | |||||
744 | Jamie CLARKSON | 4:51.028 | |||||
746 | Tyler VAN GILS | 4:57.429 | |||||
713 | Eden PACK | 4:59.930 | |||||
724 | Alex WARNE | 5:10.031 | |||||
777 | Nic JONES | 5:17.232 | |||||
727 | Oskar CATOGGIO | 5:36.433 | |||||
725 | Tim MCMILLAN | 5:37.234 | |||||
748 | Elliot RIED | 5:52.435 | |||||
741 | Brayden LAFFERTY | 5:59.436 | |||||
745 | Riley BEBBINGTON | 6:05.937 | |||||
749 | Justin LINDSAY | 6:09.638 | |||||
743 | Jackson LANGDON | DNS | |||||
712 | Floyd WESTLAKE | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 632 | Aden WYBER | 3:44.62 | 3:39.31 | - | ||
2nd | 608 | Michael BOURNE | 3:41.71 | 3:42.22 | 2.9s | ||
3rd | 610 | Lewis WINTON | 3:57.56 | 3:50.73 | 11.4s | ||
4th | 605 | Michael FAUTLEY | 4:01.38 | 3:53.34 | 14.0s | ||
5th | 607 | Ben BARRETT | 3:50.73 | 3:54.65 | 15.3s | ||
6th | 661 | Jacob HUNTER | 4:03.79 | 3:58.06 | 18.7s | ||
7th | 650 | Ryan HUMPHRIS | 4:03.810 | 4:01.47 | 22.1s | ||
8th | 648 | Shaun KELLY | 4:05.811 | 4:03.58 | 24.2s | ||
9th | 615 | Andrew SHANNON | 4:05.811 | 4:03.69 | 24.3s | ||
10th | 663 | Jackson CROWE | 4:06.914 | 4:04.910 | 25.6s | ||
11th | 628 | Fabian BILL | 4:11.416 | 4:05.111 | 25.8s | ||
12th | 604 | Kevin BACKHOUSE | 4:06.013 | 4:07.212 | 27.9s | ||
13th | 649 | Steve HARRIS | 4:09.315 | 4:10.113 | 30.8s | ||
14th | 623 | Kyle COUTTS | 4:12.317 | 4:10.314 | 31.0s | ||
15th | 602 | Rhys MCLENNAN | 4:16.919 | 4:13.015 | 33.7s | ||
16th | 601 | Joel COTTON | 4:27.826 | 4:16.416 | 37.1s | ||
17th | 633 | Zacherad LEWIS | 3:51.74 | 4:21.917 | 42.6s | ||
18th | 611 | James MURPHY | 4:18.120 | 4:38.118 | 58.8s | ||
19th | 644 | Ryan TIMMERMANS | 4:16.218 | 5:52.819 | 2:13.5 | ||
20th | 658 | James SHEPHERD | 3:53.85 | 6:26.520 | 2:47.2 | ||
621 | Harry TAYDOG | 4:00.47 | DNF | ||||
626 | James MOUSTAFA | 4:19.921 | |||||
653 | Dylan COLE | 4:20.222 | |||||
635 | Jack O'HARE | 4:21.223 | |||||
651 | Michael CALLOW | 4:22.124 | |||||
612 | Jacob EASTWOOD | 4:26.525 | |||||
620 | Joshua WEBSTER | 4:28.327 | |||||
638 | Lindsay JOHNS | 4:31.328 | |||||
614 | Ben ROBINSON | 4:32.229 | |||||
617 | Campbell MCIVER | 4:34.230 | |||||
630 | Andrew MEAGHER | 4:34.531 | |||||
641 | Morgan REES | 4:34.531 | |||||
662 | Eli DAHLENBURG | 4:37.033 | |||||
642 | Josh PARKER | 4:39.334 | |||||
657 | Jack WAITE | 4:45.235 | |||||
654 | Brydon FOSTER | 4:51.636 | |||||
603 | Jake PAUL | 4:57.137 | |||||
618 | Ashley MORREY | 5:02.438 | |||||
627 | Toby SAUNDERS | 5:05.339 | |||||
652 | Jason LENGER | 5:10.740 | |||||
631 | Dylen HERRICK | 5:14.141 | |||||
647 | Cassidy ANDERSON | 5:14.842 | |||||
606 | Mitchell TUIT | 5:38.643 | |||||
656 | Dale LARNER | 6:36.844 | |||||
655 | James WARREN | 6:44.645 | |||||
629 | Eamonn FLAHAVIN | DNF | |||||
609 | Lucas WOODS | DNF | |||||
659 | Taylor JENNINGS | DNS | |||||
637 | Jake ORR | DNS | |||||
660 | Ben PADLEY | DNS | |||||
619 | Dylan SHERRITT | DNS |
Male: Novice Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 286 | Adam SCHUURMAN | 5:12.41 | - | |||
2nd | 445 | Sean MILLIGAN | 5:43.22 | 30.8s | |||
3rd | 443 | Jackson LEDGER | 6:31.63 | 1:19.2 | |||
444 | John FRIZZA | DNS | |||||
438 | Felipe LAVADOS | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Leonie PICTON | 4:33.31 | 4:28.01 | - | ||
2nd | 406 | Shelly FLOOD | 4:54.82 | 4:39.52 | 11.5s | ||
3rd | 402 | Katelyn HUMPHRIS | 5:40.65 | 5:01.73 | 33.7s | ||
4th | 404 | Alyssa LYONS | 4:59.73 | 5:02.84 | 34.8s | ||
5th | 403 | Tracey WHITTAKER | 5:07.94 | 5:04.85 | 36.8s | ||
6th | 410 | Emma VORBACHY | DNF | 5:52.16 | 1:24.1 | ||
408 | Amanda MACPHERSON | 5:52.96 | DNS | ||||
407 | Carly REID | 11:02.47 | DNS | ||||
409 | Shelley KAMEVAAR | DNF | |||||
405 | Carla MCLEISH | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified