The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Cole SUETOS | 413844 | Murrieta, CA | Fox / Intense / Monster / MonsterArmy | 3:19.601 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Asa VERMETTE | 615755 | Durango, CO | DVO Suspension / Frame works | 3:23.772 | 4.17s | ||
3rd | 12 | Steven WALTON | 419362 | Murrieta, CA | KHS Pro MTB | 3:36.733 | 17.13s | ||
4th | 3 | Ryder COOK | 571990 | Henderson, NV | DVO Suspension / Reserve Wheels / Santa Cruz | 3:37.374 | 17.77s | ||
5th | 5 | Justin MALISKA | 528911 | Tehachapi, CA | BC / DVO Suspension / Mynesweepers / Renen | 3:41.995 | 22.39s | ||
6th | 214 | Cameron ORY | 230691 | Denver, CO | Mojo Wheels | 3:42.346 | 22.74s | ||
7th | 6 | Calum MCGEE | Monument, CO | Mojo Wheels | 3:44.667 | 25.06s | |||
8th | 4 | Jett LLOYD | 608371 | Minden, NV | Propain Bicycles | 3:45.088 | 25.48s | ||
9th | 1 | Drake BARRON | 465945 | Boise, IN | 100% / Kore Bikes / Tannus | 3:53.049 | 33.44s | ||
10th | 8 | Jack PYRON | 607675 | Highlands Ranch, CO | Mojo Wheels | 3:55.3910 | 35.79s | ||
11th | 10 | Ben TRADER | 581952 | Golden, CO | Mojo Wheels | 4:18.2711 | 58.67s |
Male: Vet Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 58 | Chris CANFIELD | 172199 | Layton, UT | CBF / Maxxis / Öhlins / Shimano | 4:04.151 | - | ||
2nd | 59 | Jon REED | Fresno, CA | Herb Bauer Cycling | 4:07.342 | 3.19s | |||
3rd | 213 | Kenny REEDY | 631815 | Reno, NV | 4:08.873 | 4.72s |
Male: Cat 1: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 38 | Ryder LAWRENCE | 531465 | Menifee, CA | 3:34.541 | - | |||
2nd | 41 | Cash SHALEEN | 593777 | Acton, CA | DVO Suspension / Fasthouse Bike | 3:36.762 | 2.22s | ||
3rd | 36 | Cohen BUNDY | 576381 | Fort Collins, CO | Commencal / Leatt / OutlawTribe | 3:55.463 | 20.92s | ||
4th | 42 | Jacob VERBANAC | 604536 | Lancaster, CA | 4:00.934 | 26.39s | |||
5th | 37 | Che GONZALEZ | 629814 | Hesperia, CA | Foes / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo | 4:03.005 | 28.46s | ||
6th | 40 | Julien MITCHELL | 628373 | Ogden, UT | RaceKraft | 4:08.346 | 33.80s | ||
7th | 39 | Hayden MEZEY | 578671 | Monument, CO | Outlaw | 4:12.717 | 38.17s |
Male: Cat 1: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 163 | Nathan KITCHEN | 477456 | Bakersfield, CA | KHS Bicycles Inc | 3:29.881 | - | ||
2nd | 44 | Etan BRAVARD | 572496 | Bend, OR | Commencal / Outlaw United / Wy'East | 3:33.342 | 3.46s | ||
3rd | 57 | Gavin TOMLINSON | 604951 | Burbank, CA | 3:34.383 | 4.50s | |||
4th | 49 | Von HEATER | 600778 | Murrieta, CA | DVO Suspension / Seven / WRENCH AND ROLL | 3:38.524 | 8.64s | ||
5th | 47 | Caden GARCIA | 638916 | San Marcos, CA | 3:41.835 | 11.95s | |||
6th | 55 | Jeffrey ROSS | 532265 | Huntington Beach, CA | Fly / Monster / MonsterArmy / ODI | 3:46.016 | 16.13s | ||
7th | 53 | Anthony RODRIGUEZ (west1) | 618114 | Murrieta, CA | SpokeX RT | 3:46.097 | 16.21s | ||
8th | 52 | Aiden PARISH | 538207 | Bluffdale, UT | 100% / Deity / Fifteen 7 / Maxxis | 3:46.248 | 16.36s | ||
9th | 50 | Anderson HOLT | 609574 | Scottsdale, AZ | Dream Cycles | 3:54.089 | 24.20s | ||
10th | 46 | Braedyn DAVIS | 367376 | Boulder, CO | Trestle Gravity Team | 4:00.9210 | 31.04s | ||
11th | 51 | Justice JOHNSTON | 561420 | Big Bear Lake, CA | Outlaw Bike Team | 4:11.3511 | 41.47s | ||
12th | 54 | Wyatt ROGERS | 574532 | Missoula, MT | 4:32.6512 | 1:02.77 | |||
13th | 45 | Joseph CROMWELL | 617476 | Bend, OR | Cascade Ar / Crows Feet / Evil | 4:56.7813 | 1:26.90 | ||
14th | 48 | Joey GULIUZZA | 600533 | Mccall, ID | Commencal / DHaRCO / Outlaw Tribe | 6:09.5214 | 2:39.64 | ||
‐ | 56 | Dietrich SCHROEDER | 608141 | Frisco, CO | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 212 | Luke COLEY | 471004 | Reno, NV | NEVADA CYCLING | 3:57.021 | - | ||
2nd | 21 | John ROBERTS (AZ) | 600209 | Las Vegas, NV | 3:57.872 | 0.85s | |||
3rd | 219 | Clayton SAXTON | 587114 | Las Vegas, NV | Point & chute | 4:01.583 | 4.56s | ||
4th | 19 | Matthew JAYNES | 425561 | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 4:24.914 | 27.89s | |||
5th | 17 | Austin CANTWELL | 401200 | Meridian, ID | 100% / Mobui / Ride 88 Bike Racks | 4:30.065 | 33.04s | ||
‐ | 69 | Blake COLE | 600983 | Cedar City, UT | Mojo Wheels / TRP | DNF | |||
‐ | 20 | Eric KNOWLES (u35) | 593204 | Mammoth Lakes, CA | LMB RT | DNS | |||
‐ | 22 | Aidan SCHUH | 627695 | Missoula, MT | Legacy Bike Park | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 216 | Esteban ZULUAGA | Pomona, CA | Californiaxtre / Intense / Rad Bikes | 3:49.601 | - | |||
2nd | 25 | Edward YANKE | 650262 | Las Vegas, NV | Full Pull | 4:02.512 | 12.91s | ||
3rd | 24 | Aaron LARSON | 600204 | Whitefish, MT | Crown Gravity | 4:35.463 | 45.86s | ||
4th | 23 | Jake KINYON | 618404 | Mi Wuk Village, CA | 5:42.434 | 1:52.83 |
Male: Cat 1: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | Jeff BARKER (u50) | 643564 | Henderson, NV | Bootleg Blood Donors | 4:04.231 | - | ||
2nd | 28 | Michael CLARK (west) | 317374 | Rockville, UT | Mojo Wheels | 4:06.152 | 1.92s | ||
3rd | 221 | Arthur SYKES | 375086 | Lolo, MT | Team Semper Fi / Transition Bikes | 4:15.693 | 11.46s | ||
4th | 29 | Paul PREUSS | 592834 | Las Vegas, NV | SquishLabs / Swannys cycles | 4:24.164 | 19.93s |
Male: Cat 1: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Quinn WINTER | 412674 | Henderson, NV | 100% / Deity / DVO Suspension / Knolly Bikes / Maxxis | 4:09.701 | - | ||
2nd | 33 | Shawnee MCGOVERN | 83560 | Denver, CO | Rhythm Cycles | 4:13.522 | 3.82s | ||
3rd | 30 | William BENDA | 396158 | Henderson, NV | All Mountain Cyclery | 4:21.123 | 11.42s | ||
4th | 32 | James GILLESPIE | 215566 | Westminister, CO | CUSH CORE / Mojo Wheels / shiftys | 4:32.994 | 23.29s | ||
‐ | 31 | Josh ELLIOTT | 606549 | Santa Clarita, CA | ODI / Ryno Power / TOR Cycling | DNS |
Male: Experienced: 6-10
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 146 | Jackson LARSON | Whitefish, MT | Crown Gravity | 6:10.461 | - |
Male: Beginner: 6-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 140 | Wade HEATER | Murrieta, CA | Seven | 5:21.001 | - | |||
2nd | 143 | Corbin LEE | Gilbert, AZ | Yes! (Youth Enduro Syndicate) | 5:34.002 | 13.00s | |||
3rd | 137 | Jules FORTIER | Las Vegas, NV | 5:48.273 | 27.27s | ||||
4th | 144 | Grayson NOVAK | Las Vegas, NV | Albe's Bike Shop / Box | 5:56.004 | 35.00s | |||
5th | 145 | Mason STILTNER | Las Vegas, NV | Power On AVMS | 6:46.005 | 1:25.00 | |||
6th | 138 | Henry FOUCH | 652126 | Mariposa, CA | Yosemite Composite MTB | 7:06.006 | 1:45.00 | ||
7th | 136 | Gatlin COONTZ | Florence, OR | 7:07.007 | 1:46.00 | ||||
8th | 139 | Gunner GALLEGOS | Las Vegas, NV | Dad / MFT RT | 7:25.008 | 2:04.00 | |||
9th | 142 | Brecken LARSON | Whitefish, MT | Crown Gravity | 7:36.009 | 2:15.00 | |||
‐ | 141 | Cadel KUBIAK | 638016 | Las Vegas, NV | DNS |
Male: Beginner: 11-14
Male: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 210 | Andrew WOYAK | Peoria, AZ | 4:00.251 | - | ||||
2nd | 70 | Merrick OTTO | 451624 | Encinitas, CA | 4:00.782 | 0.53s | |||
3rd | 68 | Max MARSHALL (u17) | 622733 | Grand Junction, CO | 4:01.503 | 1.25s | |||
4th | 71 | Trustin PENDERGRASS | Virgin, UT | Mynesweepers | 4:04.074 | 3.82s | |||
5th | 61 | Konnor COMPTON | Gardnerville, NV | 4:04.565 | 4.31s | ||||
6th | 74 | Kade STEIMEL | 590252 | Grand Jundction, CO | 4:06.806 | 6.55s | |||
7th | 18 | Jaden OLIVAS | 652225 | Highlands Ranch, CO | Mojo Suspension | 4:17.357 | 17.10s | ||
8th | 64 | Tanner HACKER | Boise, ID | KORE North MTB Meridian, Idah | 4:25.898 | 25.64s | |||
9th | 65 | Josh HAGEN | 623815 | Sunnyvale, CA | Wy'East Academy | 4:28.199 | 27.94s | ||
10th | 72 | Mason RUCKLE | 629758 | Littleton, CO | Intense / Mojo Wheels | 4:34.0810 | 33.83s | ||
11th | 60 | Xander BLONQUIST | 621180 | Oakley, UT | Sqwatch Racing | 4:53.5411 | 53.29s | ||
12th | 62 | Lexanny DIAZ | Las Vegas, NV | All Mountain Cyclery | 4:55.0512 | 54.80s | |||
13th | 63 | Tavi GARDNER | Edmonds, WA | Wy'East Academy | 5:00.1313 | 59.88s | |||
14th | 73 | Jack SPANO | 652234 | Littleton, CO | Mojos Wheels | 6:25.1214 | 2:24.87 | ||
‐ | 66 | Wes HUME | 628093 | UT | Outlaw Bike Team | DNS | |||
‐ | 67 | Price JENKINS | 638579 | Fresno, CA | LMB RT | DNS |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 79 | Nathan LANE | Tucson, AZ | 4:17.121 | - | ||||
2nd | 218 | Kasey COMPTON | Gardnerville, NV | 4:19.282 | 2.16s | ||||
3rd | 75 | Elijah ALLANIGUE | Las Vegas, NV | 4:19.593 | 2.47s | ||||
4th | 80 | Mallki LEHITE | Centerville, UT | MFT Riders | 4:20.064 | 2.94s | |||
5th | 81 | Nathan LUEVANO | Santa Cruz, CA | Send It ‐ Death Before Dishonor | 4:22.755 | 5.63s | |||
6th | 83 | Aaron RISKEN | 652253 | Las Vegas, NV | 7 Send Its / SquishLabs / SW bikes | 4:29.796 | 12.67s | ||
7th | 78 | Ryan GALLEGOS (NV) | Las Vegas, NV | High 5 Extracts / IRC Tires / MFT | 4:32.807 | 15.68s | |||
8th | 77 | Ernesto Tomas CRESPI GARCIA | Herriman, UT | 4:40.478 | 23.35s | ||||
9th | 76 | Oscar CEBALLOS | Santa Cruz, CA | 5:28.209 | 1:11.08 | ||||
10th | 82 | Keenan RANGEL | Chandler, AZ | 6:07.2710 | 1:50.15 |
Male: Cat 2: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 88 | Tim TRAN | Las Vegas, NV | 4:16.661 | - | ||||
2nd | 89 | James WADE | Las Vegas, NV | 4:19.952 | 3.29s | ||||
3rd | 90 | Fred ZACHERL | 422396 | Arvada, CO | C3 Dirt Crew | 4:21.673 | 5.01s | ||
4th | 85 | Jerrad COOPER | 140267 | Flagstaff, AZ | Flag Bike Rev | 4:21.804 | 5.14s | ||
5th | 84 | Aaron CARTER | 466043 | Draper, UT | Relm Racing | 4:46.835 | 30.17s | ||
6th | 217 | Jason MEZEY | 632067 | Monument, CO | Routes Gravity Racing | 4:47.096 | 30.43s | ||
7th | 87 | Travis MARSHALL | 182848 | Grand Junction, CO | Home Use | 4:53.317 | 36.65s | ||
8th | 86 | Ryan COWLING | Meridian, ID | Deity / DVO Suspension / Intense / Kore North Bikes | 5:36.368 | 1:19.70 |
Male: Cat 2: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 92 | Lance CLIFFORD | Hurricane, UT | Send City | 4:23.571 | - | |||
2nd | 94 | Mike SEGUNDO | Pleasanton, CA | My Buddy's Bike Shop | 5:07.352 | 43.78s | |||
3rd | 91 | Sergio AMEZCUA | Las Vegas, NV | Rogue Riders | 5:14.133 | 50.56s | |||
‐ | 93 | Daniel KINIKINI | 630754 | Salt Lake City, UT | RaceKraft | DNS |
Male: Cat 2/3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 99 | Turner WILLIAMS | Wishon, CA | Yosemite Valley Bikes | 4:22.141 | - | |||
2nd | 97 | Jonathan SABIN | Westminster, CO | Mojo Wheels | 4:32.512 | 10.37s | |||
3rd | 98 | Brock SINNETT | Henderson, NV | All Mountain Cyclery | 4:40.963 | 18.82s | |||
4th | 96 | Samuel RODRIGUEZ | Phoenix, AZ | 5:32.914 | 1:10.77 |
Male: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Cameron MONTGOMERY | 652490 | Grand Junction, CO | 4:16.261 | - | |||
2nd | 104 | Jesus LOPEZ | 645767 | Sandy, OR | Wy'East Academy | 4:30.782 | 14.52s | ||
3rd | 102 | Owen KIRPES | 606292 | Las Vegas, NV | 4:38.363 | 22.10s | |||
4th | 103 | Aidan LEE | St George, UT | Send City / Tri State RV | 4:48.204 | 31.94s | |||
5th | 101 | Jensen FOUCH | 650831 | Mariposa, CA | Yosemite Composite MTB | 4:51.025 | 34.76s | ||
6th | 106 | Austin RIDER | Henderson, NV | Send City | 5:10.446 | 54.18s | |||
7th | 222 | Derek HOPPER | 628776 | Draper, UT | 5:15.647 | 59.38s | |||
8th | 215 | Wheeler SNYDER | Yakima, WA | WyEast | 5:19.038 | 1:02.77 |
Male: Cat 3: 30-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 109 | Chris HUFFMIRE | California, MD | 4:26.121 | - | ||||
2nd | 110 | Kenneth TRAVIS | Las Vegas, NV | 4:44.432 | 18.31s | ||||
3rd | 108 | James FRANDSEN | 614965 | Hurricane, UT | MFT | 4:51.773 | 25.65s | ||
4th | 220 | Carson YOUNG | Eden, UT | 5:02.734 | 36.61s | ||||
‐ | 107 | Richard ANDERSON | Las Vegas, NV | no club | DNS |
Male: Cat 3: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 113 | Rocket Ron MANN | North Las Vegas, NV | 7 Send Its / Southwes / Squish Labs | 5:27.341 | - | |||
2nd | 111 | James DELANEY | 100658 | Phoenix, AZ | 6:10.902 | 43.56s | |||
‐ | 112 | Michael LE | 645502 | Henderson, NV | von Cartmann Industries | DNS |
Male: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 131 | Cooper OEFLEIN | 617238 | Gunnison, CO | 4:32.531 | - | |||
2nd | 132 | Jameson SEGUNDO | Pleasanton, CA | My Buddy's Bike Shop | 4:52.612 | 20.08s | |||
3rd | 129 | Ellis KINIKINI | 611258 | Slc, UT | RaceKraft | 4:57.383 | 24.85s | ||
4th | 127 | Kole COMPTON | Gardnerville, NV | 5:05.054 | 32.52s | ||||
5th | 126 | Brayden CARLISLE | 605133 | Boulder City, NV | Sin city decals | 5:34.655 | 1:02.12 | ||
6th | 130 | Riley LARSON | 634398 | Whitefish, MT | Crown Gravity | 6:02.136 | 1:29.60 | ||
‐ | 128 | Louden ESQUIVEL | Granite Bay, CA | DNS |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Connor CLIFFORD | 526643 | Hurricane, UT | Deity / Magura / Maxxis / Send City | 4:04.081 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Luca DE MAS | 638650 | Tucson, AZ | 4:16.772 | 12.69s | |||
3rd | 120 | Travis MALISKA | 550999 | Tehachapi, CA | DVO Suspension / Mynesweepers / Renen | 4:18.833 | 14.75s | ||
4th | 122 | Michael SEGUNDO | Pleasanton, CA | My Buddy's Bike Shop | 4:31.674 | 27.59s | |||
5th | 118 | Levi HERRIGES | El Cajon, CA | Chainline Bikes | 4:35.005 | 30.92s | |||
6th | 123 | Statlin SIMINGTON | 643593 | Las Vegas, NV | 4:39.996 | 35.91s | |||
7th | 119 | Landen LARIOS | 616979 | San Dimas, CA | SproketHeadsmtb | 4:43.007 | 38.92s | ||
8th | 117 | Brody FREE | Henderson, NV | Send City MTB CREW | 4:49.138 | 45.05s | |||
9th | 116 | Augustus FOUCH | 652470 | Mariposa, CA | F6 Racing / Yosemite Composite | 7:53.929 | 3:49.84 | ||
‐ | 121 | Jace PALMIERI | 652474 | Shingle Springs, CA | DNF |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Carina CLAASSEN | 652625 | Truckee, CA | Vitus | 4:33.311 | - | ||
2nd | 15 | Ella ERICKSON | 528104 | Hayden, ID | Commencal / Deity / Monster / TRP | 4:36.942 | 3.63s | ||
3rd | 16 | Hannah MIRSEPASSI | 574487 | Santa Cruz, CA | Juliana Bicycles | 5:02.943 | 29.63s |
Female: Cat 1: 15-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
‐ | 43 | Addison BUCKENBERGER | 617311 | Fresno, CA | LMB Racing | DNS |
Female: Cat 1: 19+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Myrriah COVARRUBIAS | 612814 | Sun Vallley, NV | 100% / Magura / ODI | 6:02.891 | - | ||
‐ | 35 | Miranda GILHUYS | 615566 | Granada Hills, CA | RAD Bikes Shop / SSB Sand Sports | DNS |
Female: Experienced: 11-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 133 | Ainsley WOLF | 649231 | Erie, CO | 7idp / Ja / Trestle Gravity Team | 5:10.331 | - | ||
2nd | 134 | Libbie YOUNG | Eden, UT | RaceKraft | 5:22.832 | 12.50s |
Female: Beginner: 11-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 124 | Aubrey HAWS | Henderson, NV | 6:42.001 | - | ||||
2nd | 125 | Mina NOVAK | Las Vegas, NV | Dirt Addiction | 7:59.002 | 1:17.00 |
Female: Cat 2: 19+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 95 | Kayla KELLEY | 629768 | Reno, NV | LOOSE PROGRAM RACING | 6:29.901 | - |
Female: Cat 2/3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 211 | Samantha PORRAS | 616994 | Los Angeles, CA | RAD Bikes Shop / SSB Sand Sports | 4:51.641 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Alaina GULIUZZA | 600534 | Mccall, ID | Commencal / DHaRCO / Outlaw Tribe | 5:13.892 | 22.25s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified