Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Toby MEEK | 2:51.752 | 2:46.551 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Charlie MURRAY | 2:55.443 | 2:51.052 | 4.50s | ||
3rd | 22 | Kieran BENNETT | 2:57.215 | 2:52.483 | 5.93s | ||
4th | 9 | Guy JOHNSTON | 3:02.2112 | 2:56.474 | 9.92s | ||
5th | 13 | Calum BOOTH | 2:58.807 | 2:58.045 | 11.49s | ||
6th | 2 | Sam GALE | 2:57.276 | 2:58.356 | 11.80s | ||
7th | 16 | Hamish MCLEOD | 3:03.0013 | 2:59.487 | 12.93s | ||
8th | 18 | Shaun BARCLAY | 3:03.2314 | 3:00.108 | 13.55s | ||
9th | 20 | Bryn DICKERSON | 3:05.2515 | 3:00.359 | 13.80s | ||
10th | 29 | Carson RAYNER | 3:01.9811 | 3:02.2710 | 15.72s | ||
11th | 6 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | 2:57.184 | 3:03.0611 | 16.51s | ||
12th | 21 | Cameron CLEMETT | 3:41.3320 | 3:04.7012 | 18.15s | ||
13th | 26 | Gareth BURGESS | 3:13.3517 | 3:05.3113 | 18.76s | ||
14th | 19 | Liam BARCLAY | 3:10.9316 | 3:07.9314 | 21.38s | ||
15th | 28 | Caelab DRUMMOND | 3:22.2319 | 3:08.7915 | 22.24s | ||
16th | 31 | Jesse CSEH | 4:11.1922 | 3:09.2016 | 22.65s | ||
17th | 5 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 3:00.3510 | 3:12.1317 | 25.58s | ||
18th | 24 | Will AGNEW | 3:54.1621 | 3:17.0418 | 30.49s | ||
19th | 25 | John LAWS | 3:00.199 | 3:23.5919 | 37.04s | ||
20th | 15 | Daniel SELF | 3:00.058 | 3:24.8420 | 38.29s | ||
17 | Riley ADLAM | DNF | |||||
1 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 2:48.781 | |||||
14 | Ben BLEWITT | 3:16.2518 |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 133 | Elliot HOWE | 3:12.283 | 3:08.101 | - | ||
2nd | 132 | George HARVEY | 3:09.952 | 3:12.052 | 3.95s | ||
3rd | 130 | Isaac HOLMAN | 3:06.831 | 3:12.203 | 4.10s | ||
4th | 131 | Matt LUSCOMBE | 3:15.424 | 7.32s | |||
5th | 139 | Jack GALE | 3:16.035 | 3:16.135 | 8.03s | ||
6th | 142 | Jonty HARTE-SEIDL | 3:14.924 | 3:18.506 | 10.40s | ||
7th | 27 | Dylan ANDERSON | 3:25.236 | 3:25.007 | 16.90s | ||
8th | 141 | Zak KNIGHT | 3:41.079 | 3:30.328 | 22.22s | ||
9th | 140 | Astin GIBBINS | 3:29.457 | 3:30.439 | 22.33s | ||
10th | 135 | Dylan WILMSHURST | 4:20.4710 | 3:33.9510 | 25.85s | ||
11th | 134 | Oliver KING | 3:36.678 | 3:43.2211 | 35.12s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 70 | Camden RUTHERFURD | 3:08.731 | 3:09.201 | - | ||
2nd | 71 | Lewis LAIRD | 3:15.752 | 3:16.292 | 7.09s | ||
3rd | 72 | Luca ARTHUR | 5:57.9818 | 3:16.663 | 7.46s | ||
4th | 73 | Cole HULSEBOSCH | 3:25.623 | 3:21.864 | 12.66s | ||
5th | 77 | Morgan LEE | 3:35.794 | 3:30.375 | 21.17s | ||
6th | 79 | Matt MCFARLANE | 3:42.386 | 3:31.066 | 21.86s | ||
7th | 78 | Arthur FARRELL | 3:43.677 | 3:32.867 | 23.66s | ||
8th | 89 | Thomas LEE | 3:40.705 | 3:36.758 | 27.55s | ||
9th | 86 | Mason HURFORD | 3:46.388 | 3:37.679 | 28.47s | ||
10th | 80 | Charlie LEITIS | 3:47.659 | 3:46.8210 | 37.62s | ||
11th | 82 | Jude MALHAM | 4:06.3812 | 3:54.5811 | 45.38s | ||
12th | 92 | Harry SUMMERS | 4:00.8310 | 3:55.0412 | 45.84s | ||
13th | 74 | Arnaud MACKENZIE | 4:01.8011 | 3:55.7513 | 46.55s | ||
14th | 81 | Baxter FLORANCE | 4:07.5813 | 4:07.0814 | 57.88s | ||
15th | 88 | Tennyson WIFFIN | 4:25.2914 | 4:21.5315 | 1:12.33 | ||
16th | 91 | Dylan PATCHETT | 5:09.2516 | 5:09.9216 | 2:00.72 | ||
17th | 87 | Mathew DERMOTT | 5:27.5817 | 5:28.6517 | 2:19.45 | ||
18th | 90 | Archie DUNCAN | 4:35.9515 | 5:39.8018 | 2:30.60 |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 100 | Oli CLARK | 2:48.081 | 2:45.721 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Tyler WAITE | 2:55.152 | 2:49.942 | 4.22s | ||
3rd | 103 | Jack COLLINS | 2:59.515 | 2:56.883 | 11.16s | ||
4th | 104 | Hugo ARTHUR | 2:56.754 | 2:58.854 | 13.13s | ||
5th | 106 | Charlie WIFFIN | 3:09.547 | 3:05.755 | 20.03s | ||
6th | 107 | Matti MCGREGOR | 3:12.378 | 3:09.176 | 23.45s | ||
6th | 112 | Ollie ELLIOTT | 5:24.9321 | 3:09.176 | 23.45s | ||
8th | 111 | Mitchel TURNER | 3:15.4811 | 3:10.448 | 24.72s | ||
9th | 113 | Harper FORD | 3:14.909 | 3:11.779 | 26.05s | ||
10th | 110 | Lenny BROWNE | 3:14.9510 | 3:13.4610 | 27.74s | ||
11th | 127 | Jett TIMBRELL | 3:41.6816 | 3:19.4211 | 33.70s | ||
12th | 108 | Josh LEE | 3:21.8312 | 3:20.1012 | 34.38s | ||
13th | 114 | Joel SALTER QUINN | 3:25.9214 | 3:25.9013 | 40.18s | ||
14th | 115 | Joel NISSEN | 3:44.1817 | 3:29.7114 | 43.99s | ||
15th | 121 | Oscar BAILEY | 3:41.6215 | 3:38.4215 | 52.70s | ||
16th | 116 | Brook RUTHERFURD | 4:56.5020 | 3:44.5916 | 58.87s | ||
17th | 119 | Braithan BAILEY | 4:44.1419 | 3:50.5017 | 1:04.78 | ||
18th | 124 | Oliver BLAIR | 3:59.3518 | 3:50.8018 | 1:05.08 | ||
19th | 122 | Erik CASSELS-BROWN | 7:10.7023 | 3:58.9619 | 1:13.24 | ||
20th | 123 | Sam DUNNETT | 3:01.406 | 5:41.7320 | 2:56.01 | ||
21st | 117 | Sterling STEVENS-MCNAB | 5:52.2822 | 13:47.4521 | 11:01.73 | ||
101 | Rory MEEK | 2:56.593 | |||||
118 | Fletcher MATTHEWS | 3:25.3313 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Luke WAYMAN | DNF | 2:56.391 | - | ||
2nd | 56 | Nate WASHER | 3:15.238 | 2:58.312 | 1.92s | ||
3rd | 136 | Oliver JABLONSKI | 3:18.689 | 2:59.413 | 3.02s | ||
4th | 51 | Joe MILLINGTON | 3:22.1911 | 3:02.084 | 5.69s | ||
5th | 57 | Ty MUIRHEAD | 3:05.033 | 3:02.295 | 5.90s | ||
6th | 54 | Josh BONNAR | 2:59.881 | 3:03.036 | 6.64s | ||
7th | 64 | Seth BUCKLEY | 3:20.3810 | 3:04.487 | 8.09s | ||
8th | 55 | Ryan HASTINGS | 3:03.402 | 3:05.178 | 8.78s | ||
9th | 52 | Oli NICHOLLS | 3:06.504 | 3:06.259 | 9.86s | ||
10th | 65 | Arje BEVERIDGE | 3:12.955 | 3:16.8710 | 20.48s | ||
10th | 60 | Will GOLDSBURY | 3:14.426 | 3:16.8710 | 20.48s | ||
12th | 59 | Mark ROUSE | 3:28.0213 | 3:30.8312 | 34.44s | ||
13th | 61 | Blake FISHER | 3:25.8912 | 3:43.7213 | 47.33s | ||
14th | 63 | William SAVAGE | 3:14.447 | 6:30.2514 | 3:33.86 | ||
15th | 58 | Angus FERGUSON | 3:41.9314 | 7:06.2015 | 4:09.81 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 143 | Ricardo MUNOZ | 3:16.001 | 3:13.911 | - | ||
2nd | 144 | Tim HALL | 3:31.502 | 3:30.302 | 16.39s | ||
3rd | 145 | Beaudene OLDHAM | 4:31.753 | 4:34.583 | 1:20.67 |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 146 | Jeremy BURKE | 3:25.501 | 3:21.681 | - | ||
2nd | 147 | Nicholas SUTCLIFFE | 3:29.432 | 4:27.632 | 1:05.95 | ||
3rd | 148 | Rob MOORE | 5:04.603 | 4:54.683 | 1:33.00 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | Toby SUMMERS | 3:42.181 | 3:30.621 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Geoff MIRFIN | 3:56.522 | 3:58.432 | 27.81s | ||
3rd | 45 | Daniel BURGESS | 4:37.733 | 4:31.043 | 1:00.42 | ||
4th | 44 | Andrew BULL | 5:00.704 | 5:06.034 | 1:35.41 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Jenna HASTINGS | 3:24.821 | 3:23.631 | - | ||
2nd | 42 | Kalani MUIRHEAD | 3:32.902 | 3:31.902 | 8.27s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Holly CARTWRIGHT | 5:20.601 | 4:53.871 | - | ||
2nd | 33 | Jessica OSBORNE | 6:13.952 | 5:19.232 | 25.36s |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | Capella MARTIN | 4:10.951 | 4:02.601 | - | ||
2nd | 69 | Kiera VLAAR | 4:40.834 | 4:35.152 | 32.55s | ||
3rd | 68 | Emi SUMMERS | 4:26.113 | 5:11.883 | 1:09.28 | ||
67 | Millie WAITE | 4:17.332 |
Female: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 93 | Eliana HULSEBOSCH | 3:24.381 | 3:22.561 | - | ||
2nd | 96 | Kate HASTINGS | 3:40.602 | 3:37.212 | 14.65s | ||
3rd | 94 | Roisin MCGUINNESS | 3:43.213 | 3:48.753 | 26.19s | ||
4th | 97 | Josie WAYMAN | 3:55.204 | 3:51.834 | 29.27s | ||
95 | Bellah BIRCHALL | 3:56.825 |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | Sacha EARNEST | 3:38.221 | 3:29.151 | - | ||
2nd | 38 | Leah SMITH | 3:52.622 | 3:51.152 | 22.00s | ||
3rd | 37 | Maddy SINCLAIR | 4:59.753 | 5:02.523 | 1:33.37 |
Female: 50+
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified