withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Enduro Ponentbike at Trailpark Paguera

Results (59)Photos (132)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Male: Elite  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st2Sebastia OBRADOR GARRIDO 1:58.912:40.021:43.012:39.619:01.61-
2nd1Xavier ANDREU BURGUERA 2:00.122:38.811:47.022:53.349:19.1217.5s
3rd5Antoni ALONSO SUÑER 2:12.232:51.931:52.632:50.129:46.8345.2s
4th6Andres MARTINEZ DEL CERRO 2:14.242:53.341:57.342:54.459:59.2457.6s
5th17Josep BLANCO CALBET 2:16.453:03.651:58.752:52.0310:10.851:09.2
6th45Daniel DIETER EPPLER ALIJA 2:35.963:24.662:09.963:22.3611:32.762:31.1
7th42Toni CANTARELLAS RAMIS 2:48.373:39.982:26.673:35.5712:30.473:28.8
8th37Albert THIES DOMENECH 2:49.383:37.372:37.783:41.5812:45.883:44.2

Male: U17

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st14Nil ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO 2:39.913:06.912:06.913:02.4110:56.21-

Male: U19  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st9Valentino GANGEMI 2:14.712:58.011:58.112:58.9210:09.71-
2nd16Owen BRADLEY SOUTAR 2:21.323:02.622:00.122:57.1110:21.1211.4s
3rd15Jan ANTESBERGER SAN EUGENIO 2:25.233:14.832:08.333:07.0310:55.3345.6s
4th49Xavier FEMENIAS FORNES 2:46.943:33.042:26.143:28.8412:14.842:05.1

Male: U23  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st4Jorge REY HERAS 2:03.612:43.811:48.012:42.819:18.21-
2nd11Elias COLOMAR CUEVAS 2:28.423:12.722:13.023:08.2211:02.321:44.1
3rd50Bernat Juan ROIG 2:32.233:22.032:14.533:23.4311:32.032:13.8
4th51Bartomeu Josep LLABRES LLINA 2:43.843:25.742:24.053:31.0512:04.542:46.3
5th28Joan RAMIS VIDAL 2:44.453:38.552:20.443:29.8412:13.152:54.9

Male: 30-39  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st3Daniel ANADÓN JAUME 2:01.412:41.711:45.212:36.719:04.91-
2nd24Bernat ISERN BAUZA 2:14.822:56.421:56.022:53.4210:00.5255.6s
3rd53Javier GARCÍA VALLEJO 2:19.333:03.242:00.552:58.2310:21.231:16.3
4th33Miguel Angel CRESPI LLABRES 2:20.153:00.032:02.982:59.8510:22.941:18.0
5th47Abel CANO MORENO 2:19.333:03.962:02.262:58.9410:24.251:19.3
6th39Jaume PONS RAMIS 2:22.683:03.242:00.143:04.6710:30.561:25.6
7th55Sebastia CANYELLES MATEMALES 2:21.273:11.7101:57.433:00.3610:30.671:25.7
8th12Ivan VIZ FUSTER 2:20.863:05.572:02.373:04.6710:33.281:28.3
9th20Alejandro DE LOS LLANOS MIR 2:31.993:10.492:14.8103:16.0911:13.292:08.3
10th34Pep OLIVER VIDAL 2:32.1103:16.6112:14.8103:22.71011:26.2102:21.3
11th38Carlos LOPEZ GONZALEZ 2:40.6123:25.9132:19.5133:29.81111:55.8112:50.9
12th31Xisco NADAL CARBONELL 3:05.4153:06.582:08.893:40.71412:01.4122:56.5
13th40Fco. Javier VADELL TORREJON 2:47.1133:35.2142:25.7143:31.51212:19.6133:14.7
14th54Miquel BARCELO ROMAN 2:49.0143:36.6152:26.3153:38.81312:30.7143:25.8
15th64Alberto FERNANDEZ NAVARRO 2:38.6113:17.2122:15.8124:44.11512:55.7153:50.8

Male: 40-49  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st7Juan CALAFAT ESTRADES 2:11.112:49.511:52.022:50.319:42.91-
2nd10Jose Maria FORTEZA POTRERO 2:16.432:59.521:58.433:02.9510:17.3234.4s
3rd18Rolando LOPEZ HERAS 2:21.453:02.332:00.043:02.8410:26.6343.7s
4th8Juan MARI PELAEZ 2:12.223:20.6121:51.813:02.2210:26.7443.8s
5th13Christoffer DU RIETZ 2:19.743:03.442:00.953:03.3610:27.3544.4s
6th41Javier PALMER MARTINEZ 2:22.563:13.172:09.083:02.2210:46.961:04.0
7th44Ruben PEREZ MOZON 2:33.1103:10.152:06.673:13.71111:03.571:20.6
8th21Roger TRIAS SIMON 2:34.9133:14.892:10.5113:12.4911:12.681:29.7
9th48Kristian SEBASTIAN 2:29.183:17.8112:09.593:19.21411:15.591:32.6
10th29Iker HENN SERRANO 2:38.1143:14.182:10.2103:18.71311:21.1101:38.2
11th30Enrico ZANVETTOR 2:57.0213:12.462:03.263:08.7711:21.3111:38.4
12th56Bartolome NADAL BRUNET 2:34.7123:20.6122:15.7143:12.61011:23.7121:40.8
13th62Juan Luis IZQUIERDO GUTIERREZ 2:30.793:31.3162:13.2123:16.41211:31.6131:48.7
14th23Pablo HINCAPIE REYES 2:26.673:16.1102:50.3223:10.2811:43.1142:00.2
15th22Amable JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ 2:34.6113:22.1142:14.0133:42.51911:53.2152:10.3
16th25Massimiliano GANGEMI 2:43.3153:30.6152:24.2163:32.01612:10.1162:27.2
17th36Daniel ISERN FURGUT 2:48.6183:32.5172:29.6173:26.21512:16.9172:34.0
18th26Juan CAMPILLO MORA 2:45.9163:33.4182:24.1153:34.01812:17.3182:34.4
19th60Alexander PROVINS 2:46.4173:35.2192:34.1183:33.71712:29.4192:46.5
20th58Joan Albert RUBIÑO COLL 2:53.1193:44.9202:43.1203:53.52013:14.6203:31.7
21st61Ignacio ELIGI 2:53.9204:38.3212:45.2213:59.32214:16.7214:33.8
22nd46Raul CALIZ RUIZ 3:01.9228:12.4222:41.1193:55.12117:50.5228:07.6

Male: 50+  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st32Miguel Angel FUAMBUENA DE HITA 2:50.333:21.012:17.113:25.2111:53.61-
2nd27Jose Antonio REY VILANOVA 2:40.213:30.122:20.123:38.0312:08.4214.8s
3rd63Bartolome VIDAL VAZQUEZ 2:45.923:32.232:24.833:31.8212:14.7321.1s
4th35Sebastian OBRADOR CASAS 2:54.643:38.142:34.743:47.6412:55.041:01.4
Chat with us