withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (253)Photos (34,892)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Notice

Racing was curtailed after Senior due to a storm. Juniors, Experts and Elites took their seeding run times to act as their race runs.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st3Matt WALKER (elt) Madison Saracen Factory Team           28.847s11:20.742122.054s42:11.6431-
2nd1Joe BREEDEN            29.827s31:22.200421.832s22:13.85922.216s
3rd4Taylor VERNON Taylor VERNON on Instagram Sorted Racegear           30.405s61:21.551222.094s52:14.05032.407s
4th17Luke WILLIAMSON 555 Gravity Racing           29.703s21:22.789521.914s32:14.40642.763s
5th8Preston WILLIAMS            30.675s81:24.055721.644s12:16.37454.731s
6th311Joe SMITH (elt)            30.925s91:23.571622.828s132:17.32465.681s
7th35Riley SCOTT            29.933s51:25.023922.703s92:17.65976.016s
8th315Toby MEEK            31.203s101:25.1831022.399s62:18.78587.142s
9th9Adam BRAYTON Hope Factory Racing           31.831s161:24.750822.578s82:19.15997.516s
10th7Declan WILLICOMBE            30.671s71:27.2901322.457s72:20.418108.775s
11th34Conor BATE            31.292s111:26.4691222.883s152:20.644119.001s
12th14Josh GLEAVE            32.285s201:26.0661122.824s122:21.175129.532s
13th23Elliott HEAP Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing           31.667s131:22.043328.559s292:22.2691310.626s
14th13Luke KNIGHT Team Creation Cycles           31.690s141:27.8051622.867s142:22.3621410.719s
15th31Jay WILLIAMSON            31.815s151:27.7971522.817s112:22.4291510.786s
16th25William FUELL            31.843s171:27.7301423.524s212:23.0971611.454s
17th10Toby DRISCOLL Impact Racing           31.456s121:28.1991723.524s212:23.1791711.536s
18th33Seth BARRETT (elt)            31.961s181:28.2531823.036s162:23.2501811.607s
19th22Ryan TUNNELL Gawton Gravity Hub           32.694s251:28.7661923.398s202:24.8581913.215s
20th18Ciaran KING            32.991s261:29.0042023.344s182:25.3392013.696s
21st5Roger NOVACK VIEIRA            29.839s41:31.3052524.394s262:25.5382113.895s
22nd12Tomas ELSMORE Impact Racing           32.159s191:30.4502123.293s172:25.9022214.259s
23rd21Billy MATTHEWS Team Creation Cycles           32.339s211:30.6842323.762s242:26.7852315.142s
24th16James BOURNE            32.663s241:31.3592623.364s192:27.3862415.743s
25th26Ryan BRANNEN 555 RAAW Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team)           32.625s221:30.6442224.543s272:27.8122516.169s
26th32Joseph MALLEN            33.069s271:31.1532423.855s252:28.0772616.434s
27th19Leith ROWE            33.097s281:32.3482723.628s232:29.0732717.430s
28th20Luke BLAKE            34.046s291:32.4182822.770s102:29.2342817.591s
29th29James ANDERSON (elt)            32.636s232:03.3672926.152s283:02.1552950.512s

Male: Expert  Spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st317Joshua BRAZIER            31.476s21:24.324122.325s22:18.1251-
2nd88James ELLIOTT (elt) Scott racing           30.921s11:25.722222.141s12:18.78420.659s
3rd116Rueben TAYLOR            31.565s31:26.602323.019s62:21.18633.061s
4th95Brandon TURNER            31.717s41:28.786423.148s92:23.65145.526s
5th112Owen MAPLESON            33.085s101:29.695522.992s32:25.77257.647s
6th102Thomas SHAKESPEARE            32.483s61:30.907823.593s132:26.98368.858s
7th92Jake CARTLIDGE            32.953s81:30.812723.336s122:27.10178.976s
8th105Oli GRAY            33.792s121:30.996923.008s42:27.79689.671s
9th101Chris SPINKS            33.027s91:31.7191023.093s72:27.83999.714s
10th106George DAVIES (exp)            34.421s191:31.8401123.008s42:29.2691011.144s
11th96Zac HUDSON Sorted Racegear           32.452s51:30.539626.336s232:29.3271111.202s
12th100Hugo DE BOISSARD            32.910s71:33.3281223.601s142:29.8391211.714s
13th115James WILSON (exp)            33.265s111:33.5981323.289s112:30.1521312.027s
14th99Luke CHEYNE Steampunk           33.836s131:33.6051423.270s102:30.7111412.586s
15th103Louie SMITH (exp)            34.230s171:34.8981523.719s152:32.8471514.722s
16th104Tom NISBET Army Cycling Union           34.109s151:34.9021623.879s162:32.8901614.765s
17th91Seth MAUNDER Gawton Gravity Hub           34.296s181:35.2001724.714s192:34.2101716.085s
18th93Rory HEMMINGS            34.139s161:36.1061824.363s182:34.6081816.483s
19th108James CLARKE (exp)            35.143s201:36.6211923.125s82:34.8891916.764s
20th107Harry FARNHILL            33.878s141:37.1212024.133s172:35.1322017.007s
21st97Robert JONES (exp) Army Cycling Union           35.347s211:40.6872124.762s202:40.7962122.671s
22nd113Alex GRAY (exp)            36.449s221:41.0932324.813s212:42.3552224.230s
23rd111Brendan JONES (exp)            37.656s231:41.0902225.320s222:44.0662325.941s

Male: 13-14  Spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st310Harrison SCHOFIELD T.N.T.33.925s21:42.2141423.852s12:39.991834.343s61:28.488123.383s12:26.2141-
2nd309Nick ETHERTON GT Vitus Team33.307s11:33.594124.164s22:31.065133.081s11:31.739324.132s32:28.95222.738s
3rd306Charlie TOOMER 34.921s51:35.969424.809s82:35.699433.562s31:31.086224.382s62:29.03032.816s
5th303George CHAPMAN (mtb) 34.941s61:35.351324.680s52:34.972334.425s71:32.063424.125s22:30.61354.399s
6th301Rhys PRICE Pearce Cycles34.682s41:36.473524.742s62:35.897533.866s41:33.430624.183s42:31.47965.265s
7th312Cooper CASSELLS 36.261s91:38.207724.484s32:38.952736.358s101:36.027724.481s72:36.866710.652s
8th305Ollie LAURIE Firecrest MTB36.503s101:42.2931525.304s122:44.1001335.944s91:39.8321124.938s122:40.714814.500s
9th280Alf WAREING 37.108s121:38.500826.375s192:41.9831037.495s171:37.289825.969s192:40.753914.539s
10th283Ollie CARNE 37.984s171:39.773925.535s142:43.2921137.706s201:38.555924.656s112:40.9171014.703s
11th295Ruben BYRNE Decoy BMX Club37.967s161:41.7311225.215s102:44.9131437.100s131:40.1181225.253s142:42.4711116.257s
12th287Leo RANSOM 36.866s111:40.4261026.371s182:43.6631236.847s121:40.1921325.914s172:42.9531216.739s
13th308Charlie BAXTER Ystwyth CC35.206s71:37.984624.582s42:37.772633.987s51:44.8051924.207s52:42.9991316.785s
14th297Max GRAY 39.597s251:42.1091325.297s112:47.0031538.456s231:39.6531024.945s132:43.0541416.840s
15th284Alfie BARDEN 37.846s141:42.8831626.551s212:47.2801636.691s111:40.4531426.043s202:43.1871516.973s
16th296Patrick MARTELL 38.616s201:45.5621925.661s162:49.8391937.953s211:41.2461524.582s92:43.7811617.567s
17th300Thomas FRANCIS 38.124s191:46.7032126.102s172:50.9292037.214s151:43.0581625.922s182:46.1941719.980s
18th281Jay HOLT-DAVIES 37.925s151:44.7031826.941s232:49.5691837.613s191:43.0581626.059s212:46.7301820.516s
19th299Charlie DOWSON 37.737s131:54.2032726.434s202:58.3742437.312s161:44.5941826.586s252:48.4921922.278s
20th288Owen MORGAN 56.542s301:46.3132027.199s263:10.0542938.288s221:44.8832026.109s222:49.2802023.066s
21st285Reed DARLEY 35.894s81:40.7661124.742s62:41.402935.863s81:49.1562324.582s92:49.6012123.387s
22nd304Ben LEWIS (juv) 38.769s221:44.5701725.621s152:48.9601737.136s141:50.0542625.403s152:52.5932226.379s
23rd291Rhys TYRRELL 38.077s181:49.4142325.453s132:52.9442137.577s181:49.4732425.671s162:52.7212326.507s
24th293Rhory CASSON 38.648s211:58.6752927.508s273:04.8312838.570s241:48.0742126.274s232:52.9182426.704s
25th298Jacob MCLEAN 39.077s231:50.6102427.019s242:56.7062340.221s271:49.0752227.117s282:56.4132530.199s
26th282Finn WILLIS 41.566s271:52.5192527.520s283:01.6052640.773s291:49.9262526.625s262:57.3242631.110s
27th289Logan MCMAHON 42.027s281:54.3712827.871s293:04.2692740.792s301:52.6062926.559s242:59.9572733.743s
28th286Jack UNWIN 39.510s241:52.8052626.938s222:59.2532540.307s281:52.3522727.320s292:59.9792833.765s
29th290Toby WILLIAMS (juv) Gawton Gravity Hub42.070s297:23.8633028.766s308:34.6993040.125s261:52.5662828.226s303:00.9172934.703s
30th294Louis PEARN 39.811s261:48.2232227.035s252:55.0692239.729s252:09.8753026.735s273:16.3393050.125s

Male: 15-16  Spread

57 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st213George MADLEY Madison Saracen Development Team30.702s11:27.231122.836s12:20.769129.960s11:25.274221.918s12:17.1521-
2nd219Felix GRIFFITHS Madison Saracen Development Team32.835s61:28.371322.899s32:24.105231.526s31:24.653122.328s22:18.50721.355s
3rd214Sam HATFIELD 31.898s21:29.066423.653s152:24.617331.417s21:27.578622.711s32:21.70634.554s
4th228Billy PUGH 32.429s31:30.102823.593s142:26.124731.889s41:26.813323.258s102:21.96044.808s
5th221Sorley SWABEY West Highland Wheelers32.456s41:29.824723.532s112:25.812632.378s71:26.863422.992s62:22.23355.081s
6th216Billy HALL (jun) Gawton Gravity Hub33.367s141:30.5081123.085s42:26.960932.378s71:28.324822.863s42:23.56566.413s
7th223Nathan DIWELL-WILSON DC Cycles32.988s101:29.500622.851s22:25.339433.194s161:27.782723.156s72:24.13276.980s
8th240Ollie SINDEN 33.659s161:30.133924.000s182:27.7921132.952s121:28.441923.446s132:24.83987.687s
9th265Creag MUIR 32.898s71:29.422523.308s72:25.628533.015s131:28.6791123.164s82:24.85897.706s
10th226Tommy WALKER 32.515s51:30.7261223.512s102:26.753832.303s61:29.4691323.203s92:24.975107.823s
11th220Ted MORRIS 33.023s111:30.3161023.809s172:27.1481033.167s151:28.6331023.449s142:25.249118.097s
12th258Seb SUMNER Blumilk.com go to site36.573s381:27.567224.140s212:28.2801333.639s191:28.9571224.106s242:26.702129.550s
13th274Thomas MAPLESDEN 32.940s81:32.1101723.129s52:28.1791232.671s101:30.7891523.359s112:26.819139.667s
14th217Thomas HAWKINS (2) 32.953s91:32.0661624.035s192:29.0541732.577s91:31.2271723.675s162:27.4791410.327s
15th230Hadley COPPARD 33.870s171:31.8401423.488s92:29.1981833.534s181:30.7741424.238s262:28.5461511.394s
16th224Haydn FLETCHER 33.323s131:32.2351823.254s62:28.8121633.140s141:31.8401923.687s172:28.6671611.515s
17th222Anthony HARVEY 34.132s191:33.0431924.691s272:31.8661933.890s211:31.1051624.020s212:29.0151711.863s
18th259Fraser PATERSON Deeside Thistle CC34.691s251:35.0312123.566s122:33.2882033.484s171:32.3982023.399s122:29.2811812.129s
19th234Flynn DRELINCOURT Sorted Racegear34.194s201:39.2743124.234s222:37.7022732.859s111:34.1792222.946s52:29.9841912.832s
20th268Jake WAREING 35.374s271:33.4262024.695s282:33.4952134.382s231:31.6801824.031s232:30.0932012.941s
21st256Max EDDON 33.578s151:31.3081323.567s132:28.4531532.217s51:27.059531.336s562:30.6122113.460s
22nd237Charlie COOPER-DAVIES 35.671s281:38.7973024.461s242:38.9293034.472s241:34.4572324.203s252:33.1322215.980s
23rd257Sandy MACKAY Peebles CC34.073s181:37.0592524.703s292:35.8352233.859s201:35.3512623.988s202:33.1982316.046s
24th212Rocco BRANT 36.074s331:37.0072423.778s162:36.8592534.941s281:34.8552523.617s152:33.4132416.261s
25th238Jaden FLETCHER Green Machine TRiBE34.628s241:44.8674324.090s202:43.5853834.046s221:35.8132823.695s182:33.5542516.402s
26th269Thomas WILLIAMS (yth) 35.753s291:35.2812225.289s392:36.3232335.582s321:33.5392125.246s412:34.3672617.215s
27th245Noah KILLEEN Sytri - Shrewsbury Triathlon35.917s321:35.7582325.129s372:36.8042435.081s291:34.8012424.886s352:34.7682717.616s
28th225Theo GOODSMITH 34.429s221:38.2152825.395s402:38.0392935.902s351:35.4252724.438s292:35.7652818.613s
29th239Charlie WOODLAND 35.757s301:38.5432924.914s312:39.2143135.269s301:36.6483024.387s272:36.3042919.152s
30th236Alan CAMERON West Highland Wheelers35.187s261:37.9142624.879s302:37.9802834.663s271:37.5003424.406s282:36.5693019.417s
31st271Tyler EDWARDS 34.511s231:38.0272724.512s252:37.0502634.538s261:37.4653324.711s312:36.7143119.562s
32nd227Tyler ANDERSON Preston Pirates BMX Club36.600s401:40.9653524.914s312:42.4793236.359s381:36.4022924.024s222:36.7853219.633s
33rd242Finn DURKIN 35.812s3115:35.3985727.176s5716:38.3865735.636s331:38.1293524.680s302:38.4453321.293s
35th246Connor LAVERY 36.132s341:43.1804025.125s352:44.4374035.855s341:38.6563724.883s342:39.3943522.242s
36th243James NEWTON-WATERTON Northern Outlaws37.101s421:40.4653325.398s412:42.9643436.507s391:38.1913625.032s382:39.7303622.578s
37th233Adam STOUT 36.253s351:43.1453924.679s262:44.0773936.242s371:39.5893823.938s192:39.7693722.617s
38th232James TROWBRIDGE 38.167s512:47.0125525.996s503:51.1755438.035s511:37.0503224.817s332:39.9023822.750s
39th255Ryan CLARK (u18) Gosport BMX Club36.374s371:41.0703725.133s382:42.5773336.019s361:39.8593925.355s432:41.2333924.081s
40th249Edward HAMBLEY 37.468s461:42.7223825.121s342:45.3114136.679s411:40.4184125.035s392:42.1324024.980s
41st250Jack BROOKS 38.679s521:45.0904426.110s522:49.8794537.620s491:39.9934025.394s452:43.0074125.855s
42nd254Joseph MCBRIDE 36.586s392:19.0505325.036s333:20.6725236.589s401:42.1564324.762s322:43.5074226.355s
43rd248James WILSON (yth) 37.206s442:57.0865626.535s544:00.8275637.898s501:41.8444225.468s462:45.2104328.058s
44th261Frank SIERACKI 36.339s361:45.7934526.082s512:48.2144435.468s311:44.2034725.926s522:45.5974428.445s
45th244Asa CARTWRIGHT 38.073s501:43.6724125.801s472:47.5464237.358s461:42.8834425.375s442:45.6164528.464s
46th267Harry SMITH (u18) 37.945s481:46.0044626.656s552:50.6054637.476s471:42.9034525.746s502:46.1254628.973s
47th231Jack EMMERSON 37.265s452:00.4965125.851s493:03.6124936.866s441:45.1295024.906s362:46.9014729.749s
48th277Toby GRINDLE 1:41.815571:46.6964726.445s533:54.9565538.339s521:44.2224825.328s422:47.8894830.737s
49th253Barney RAWSON 39.136s541:59.0705025.465s423:03.6715038.667s541:44.3604925.222s402:48.2494931.097s
50th278Jonny TILT 39.245s552:34.7235426.793s563:40.7615339.828s561:43.8714626.125s542:49.8245032.672s
51st252Bede ROFFE 39.995s561:51.5664925.805s482:57.3664838.589s531:47.3955125.605s482:51.5895134.437s
52nd264Ed CARLESS 37.804s471:39.8243225.551s442:43.1793636.847s431:51.3835325.953s532:54.1835237.031s
53rd279Euan ROBINSON 38.737s531:51.1764825.641s452:55.5544738.886s551:50.9805225.879s512:55.7455338.593s
54th273Freddie VAUGHAN 38.019s491:44.5904225.503s432:48.1124337.605s481:55.5435425.671s492:58.8195441.667s
55th262Liam INGLE Blumilk.com go to site36.734s411:40.5703425.699s462:43.0033536.781s422:24.9105525.535s473:27.226551:10.074
56th247Saul ROBERTSON Hetton Hawks CC34.335s212:18.6215224.265s233:17.2215134.519s252:55.8715629.695s554:00.085561:42.933
215Josh WOOD (yth) 33.046s121:31.9101523.390s82:28.34614          DNF

Male: 17-18  Spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st37Dom PLATT Continental Atherton           30.894s11:24.359122.504s22:17.7571-
2nd38Archie TOWNSEND Gawton Gravity Hub           31.656s21:26.984322.027s12:20.66722.910s
3rd49Josh LANCETT-EDWARDS Pearce Cycles           31.932s31:25.899223.207s82:21.03833.281s
4th46Sam CONROY            32.796s101:28.046422.743s32:23.58545.828s
5th58Eli SHEARER            32.784s91:28.687522.879s42:24.35056.593s
6th45Tomasso CAMPANA            32.307s61:29.254622.922s52:24.48366.726s
7th47Jack MCBRIDE            32.233s51:30.043823.297s92:25.57377.816s
8th43Daniel PARFITT West Highland Wheelers           33.401s161:29.633723.621s152:26.65588.898s
9th50Seth BARNETT            32.823s111:31.2781123.175s72:27.27699.519s
10th316Luke RICHARDSON (jun)            33.745s191:30.516923.777s192:28.0381010.281s
11th74Jowan HEWITT Gawton Gravity Hub           32.851s131:32.1561523.402s122:28.4091110.652s
12th83Sam ORMSBY            32.667s71:31.6561224.332s292:28.6551210.898s
13th56Sam TURTLE            32.761s81:32.5541723.539s142:28.8541311.097s
14th53Kristian QUAILE            35.148s271:31.2341023.332s112:29.7141411.957s
15th75Dan NADIN            32.081s41:33.8912123.816s202:29.7881512.031s
16th55Finn COOPER (jun) Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club           33.765s201:33.3861923.008s62:30.1591612.402s
17th62Ethan FLETCHER            33.081s151:32.9531824.328s282:30.3621712.605s
18th66Jacob GONZALEZ            35.132s261:31.6681323.832s212:30.6321812.875s
19th61Luke MADLEY            33.514s171:33.5822023.887s222:30.9831913.226s
20th73Logan SMITH            34.237s211:34.8442323.535s132:32.6162014.859s
22nd51Theo MAUNDER Gawton Gravity Hub           34.398s231:35.0662423.731s182:33.1952215.438s
23rd86Benjamin WIPAT            33.597s181:36.3282723.918s242:33.8432316.086s
24th48Oscar HAKES            32.906s141:38.1322823.657s162:34.6952416.938s
25th59Jay LAUDER            35.207s281:36.2502623.320s102:34.7772517.020s
26th60Kieran CALVER            32.839s121:32.1721629.887s382:34.8982617.141s
27th72Jacob COX            35.796s311:35.9802524.219s252:35.9952718.238s
28th52William TYRRELL            34.288s222:36.7612819.004s
29th81Rubin PASSBERGER            35.999s331:38.9962924.289s262:39.2842921.527s
30th76Saxon JAMES-SMITH            34.906s251:39.2303025.680s342:39.8163022.059s
31st57Ewan MCKINNON            36.171s341:39.5043124.457s302:40.1323122.375s
32nd64Nate ROBINSON            35.621s301:40.0783324.886s322:40.5853222.828s
33rd79Ramsay DALGLIESH            36.503s351:39.8953224.301s272:40.6993322.942s
34th54Aiden SWABY            35.265s291:43.0233424.821s312:43.1093425.352s
35th63Soli HARVEY            48.878s391:31.9301423.887s222:44.6953526.938s
36th71Oliver BERNARD Discovery Junior CC           38.632s381:52.3203526.371s372:57.3233639.566s
37th84Ethan CROSS            38.491s372:00.1963626.062s363:04.7493746.992s
38th70Gabriel BROWN            36.824s362:10.5863725.960s353:13.3703855.613s
39th85Charlie LISTER            35.949s322:42.1793825.473s333:43.601391:25.844

Male: 19-29  Spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st119Josh TURNER 31.175s21:25.258122.324s12:18.757131.253s11:32.840322.711s12:26.8041-
2nd117Charlie MCIVER 33.401s41:34.125723.915s72:31.441733.202s31:31.672123.742s52:28.61621.812s
3rd118Finn CLARK Sorted Racegear31.022s11:29.942223.492s22:24.456232.913s21:32.894423.649s42:29.45632.652s
4th121Max GRIFFITHS-PALMER 34.382s91:33.071623.886s52:31.339634.214s71:32.680224.320s92:31.21444.410s
5th147Alfie KOROBCZYC 33.206s31:32.872523.964s92:30.042334.522s111:33.551523.285s32:31.35854.554s
6th128Theo COATES 34.027s61:36.223923.953s82:34.203834.355s91:34.195723.082s22:31.63264.828s
7th139Matthew COWAN 33.843s51:32.515424.410s122:30.768533.573s41:33.786624.351s112:31.71074.906s
8th114Sam ROBERTS (sen) 35.171s111:36.6801123.695s42:35.5461134.229s81:34.223823.774s62:32.22685.422s
9th120Aiden TROTT 34.327s81:36.2781024.449s132:35.0541034.182s61:36.0431023.883s72:34.10897.304s
10th140Jamie NEEDHAM 35.214s121:35.828823.887s62:34.929934.468s101:36.8671124.328s102:35.663108.859s
11th132Luke HUMPHRIES Gawton Gravity Hub36.897s151:40.0861424.239s112:41.2221436.085s141:35.949924.781s142:36.8151110.011s
12th123Dylan BAKER (exp) 35.319s131:45.5511925.019s162:45.8891735.519s121:38.9221224.523s122:38.9641212.160s
13th133Mason WILLIAMS (sen) 35.577s141:39.0001325.657s202:40.2341335.639s131:39.1531325.172s172:39.9641313.160s
14th129Jake ANDERSON 38.397s201:45.4811824.531s142:48.4091936.323s151:40.5861424.231s82:41.1401414.336s
15th109Tobias HACKER 37.331s181:41.8281624.824s152:43.9831636.776s181:41.9851625.121s162:43.8821517.078s
16th131Fergus RITCHIE 37.624s191:40.3871525.621s182:43.6321537.511s191:41.7151525.844s202:45.0701618.266s
17th124Morgan WILSON (exp) Steampunk36.995s161:44.7031725.391s172:47.0891836.425s161:43.8941825.297s182:45.6161718.812s
18th141Dan THOMAS (sen) 34.230s71:37.9341224.101s102:36.2651234.050s51:42.1561732.391s262:48.5971821.793s
19th143Jamie MOSS 37.046s171:59.3872433.875s253:10.3082436.570s171:47.4922024.812s152:48.8741922.070s
20th145Marcus WAKEFIELD 38.952s211:48.2772125.645s192:52.8742037.668s211:49.8162224.695s132:52.1792025.375s
21st146Craig BENNETT (exp) 46.620s241:48.3832231.757s233:06.7602338.483s231:48.1142125.617s192:52.2142125.410s
22nd125Taylor ARNOLD 34.561s101:31.942323.664s32:30.167437.847s221:47.1051929.438s242:54.3902227.586s
23rd142Zak WOODMAN 41.285s231:52.2892327.687s213:01.2612241.109s241:52.5552327.054s223:00.7182333.914s
24th126George DALGARNO 38.960s221:45.8202034.715s262:59.4952137.531s201:59.0472426.246s213:02.8242436.020s
25th138Liam JOHNS 49.851s262:17.8242528.961s223:36.6362545.343s252:01.7622527.843s233:14.9482548.144s
26th144Alexander METCALFE 47.686s252:19.3322633.539s243:40.5572646.515s262:14.8362630.316s253:31.667261:04.863

Male: 30-39  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st179Stuart HOULSTON 34.823s31:37.012324.953s62:36.788332.784s11:33.446124.785s42:31.0151-
2nd185Andy WEAMES 34.085s21:36.535223.972s12:34.592233.007s21:34.047224.035s22:31.08920.074s
3rd177Michael VICKERS 33.222s11:36.242124.274s22:33.738133.135s31:34.481323.613s12:31.22930.214s
4th186Danny CARNE 36.507s51:41.312524.375s32:42.194536.132s61:38.695424.270s32:39.09748.082s
5th180Dan TAYLOR 37.101s61:42.817624.949s42:44.867635.889s51:39.434525.012s52:40.33559.320s
6th182Sam WOOD (exp) 37.874s71:51.805753.793s73:23.472737.004s71:40.660625.078s62:42.742611.727s
7th183Ben CALDWELL 35.335s41:37.043424.949s42:37.327435.441s43:26.246726.742s74:28.42971:57.414

Male: 40-49  Spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
2nd197David LIST 33.925s31:32.442323.832s12:30.199333.062s31:31.496323.304s12:27.86222.312s
3rd189Neil WHITE (vet) 34.460s51:31.613223.937s32:30.010233.671s41:30.410223.840s32:27.92132.371s
4th196Kris LORD 33.624s21:34.051423.957s42:31.632433.046s21:33.145424.242s42:30.43344.883s
5th192Rob FRANCIS 34.026s41:35.860524.746s52:34.632533.734s51:34.855624.281s52:32.87057.320s
6th203James WEAMES 35.527s61:38.316625.457s72:39.300635.269s61:34.375524.703s62:34.34768.797s
7th191Liam TYRRELL 36.586s81:44.339825.750s92:46.675835.850s81:42.289725.055s72:43.194717.644s
8th199Matt DEAN 36.277s71:44.207725.222s62:45.706735.406s71:46.5161025.558s82:47.480821.930s
9th200Adam PEARSON 39.245s121:46.711926.625s122:52.5811137.354s111:44.336826.356s132:48.046922.496s
10th198Mark CROXALL 37.656s91:52.1721226.437s112:56.2651237.335s101:46.395925.629s102:49.3591023.809s
11th194Craig BROOKER 37.714s101:47.2381026.039s102:50.991937.195s91:46.8751225.925s122:49.9951124.445s
12th202Alan RICHARDSON (vet) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA40.230s131:55.5821326.734s133:02.5461337.862s121:46.5901125.746s112:50.1981224.648s
13th195George THOMPSON (gvet) 37.929s111:47.5781125.653s82:51.1601039.042s131:47.5591325.617s92:52.2181326.668s

Male: 50+  Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st206John COBB 36.222s21:40.426225.027s22:41.675234.956s11:36.922125.496s22:37.3741-
2nd205Mark WEIGHTMAN 35.808s11:39.211124.883s12:39.902135.097s21:38.043224.328s12:37.46820.094s
3rd209Justin BARRATT 36.519s31:42.855325.133s32:44.507335.964s31:40.496325.528s32:41.98834.614s
4th207Matthew CASSON 37.765s41:45.055426.078s42:48.898437.936s41:44.911426.082s42:48.929411.555s
5th208Steven FELSTEAD 40.402s61:52.660627.422s53:00.484638.346s51:48.227526.562s52:53.135515.761s
6th210Phil GRAY (gvet) 39.397s51:52.223528.086s62:59.706538.996s61:49.019627.777s62:55.792618.418s

 

 

Female: Elite  Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st149Harriet HARNDEN Trek Factory Racing34.929s11:37.223224.609s12:36.761234.628s11:33.750124.078s12:32.4561-
2nd151Jess STONE 35.581s21:34.594124.828s22:35.003134.710s21:33.824224.196s22:32.73020.274s
3rd156Stacey FISHER 36.112s31:39.902325.086s32:41.100335.425s31:36.133324.438s32:35.99633.540s
4th150Jenna FELLOWS 36.832s41:43.406525.613s42:45.851535.581s41:40.821425.101s42:41.50349.047s
5th154Becci SKELTON 36.839s51:41.644425.828s52:44.311436.269s51:41.856525.429s52:43.554511.098s
6th152Bethany MCCULLY Team Creation Cycles42.425s61:55.446627.695s63:05.566640.304s61:54.257627.036s63:01.597629.141s

Female: 13-16  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st176Heather WILSON 37.194s11:41.852125.156s12:44.202136.843s11:38.828124.430s12:40.1011-
2nd175Hollie ALDERSON West Highland Wheelers40.788s41:47.562226.465s32:54.815239.316s31:45.660225.746s32:50.722210.621s
3rd173Olivia TAYLOR Madison Saracen Development Team40.413s31:51.164325.625s22:57.202339.343s41:48.375425.590s22:53.308313.207s
4th168Jessica WIPAT Tay Titans58.855s71:52.183427.356s43:18.394740.269s51:48.168326.242s42:54.679414.578s
5th174Katie MELVILLE Blumilk.com go to site39.703s22:06.019727.531s53:13.253539.144s21:53.992726.281s52:59.417519.316s
6th171Katie CHARLTON North Cotswolds CC42.577s51:58.101627.754s63:08.432440.835s61:53.942626.738s63:01.515621.414s
7th169Caragh MUIR 53.081s61:52.383528.316s73:13.780644.636s71:53.050527.043s73:04.729724.628s

Female: 17-18  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st162Kerenza SCOTT 38.914s21:53.300226.215s12:58.429239.179s31:50.269126.516s22:55.9641-
2nd163Elin BERRY 37.214s11:45.988126.922s22:50.124136.557s11:54.852426.219s12:57.62821.664s
3rd164Nina-Yves CAMERON West Highland Wheelers40.015s31:53.328327.101s33:00.444338.870s21:53.625227.266s42:59.76133.797s
4th160Carrie COPSON 40.511s41:56.285428.243s43:05.039439.347s41:54.246327.137s33:00.73044.766s
5th161Jael MAW 40.605s52:01.352528.644s53:10.601539.967s51:55.426527.379s53:02.77256.808s
6th158Molly RUSKIN 45.347s72:08.930629.308s63:23.585643.542s72:03.109728.324s63:14.975619.011s
7th159Eve RATCLIFFE 44.788s62:09.508732.602s73:26.898742.975s62:02.395630.715s73:16.085720.121s

Female: 19+  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st166Mary LYNES 40.217s21:49.614127.726s22:57.557139.581s21:48.336126.363s12:54.2801-
2nd167Vaska PROSTOVA 38.913s11:54.758227.961s33:01.632238.292s11:52.156227.731s32:58.17923.899s
3rd165Jane PAGE 42.812s31:57.652326.941s13:07.405341.679s31:56.281326.445s23:04.405310.125s

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us