withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2023 100% Mini DH round 2, Forest of Dean

Results (254)Photos (20,338)Videos (0)Spreads

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Elite/Expert  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st321Preston WILLIAMS 51.171s150.977s150.977s1-
2nd326Marc BEAUMONT 419322Evil / WTB51.621s21:36.854751.621s20.644s
3rd322Brandon TURNER 1449235Blazing Bikes54.191s354.625s354.191s33.214s
4th325Jake CARTLIDGE 1450492Schwalbe Uncrafted Uk Xlcrud W54.432s454.192s254.192s43.215s
5th324Ben DEAKIN 442962DMR / FOCUS / Muc-Off57.030s556.573s456.573s55.596s
6th323James WHITBY 881563Vitus Bikes Muc-Off Uncrafted58.115s656.733s556.733s65.756s
7th320Alex GREEN (exp) 1103890Tirpentwys trail crew1:03.35671:02.01461:02.014711.037s

Male: Hardtail  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st39Tricky MOORE Cotic Cycles / Kingud / OnlineBikes.com go to site / WTB1:06.32611:05.85711:05.8571-
2nd40Scott CORDY Amped Cycleworx1:07.78521:31.01231:07.78521.928s
3rd41Jack MALLARD Sabbath Cycles Mk1:08.58331:14.92621:08.58332.726s
4th131Luke TWIGGER Boaring Customs1:23.4994     1:23.499417.642s

Male: U13  Spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st42Coby WRAYFORD 1451858StayStrong - Clark & Kent1:01.11711:00.35711:00.3571-
2nd43Logan JILES Wye MTB1:05.63221:04.45121:04.45124.094s
3rd54Bobby TYLER 1:06.96841:05.02131:05.02134.664s
4th50Joe STEEL Pedalabikeaway1:07.20151:05.61341:05.61345.256s
5th46Charlie FRANCIS (juv) Ace bicycles1:06.49031:05.62151:05.62155.264s
6th58Franco CLOUSTON PILE 17779571:13.11181:06.69661:06.69666.339s
7th52Charlie STARMER 1:10.62061:08.85471:08.85478.497s
8th44Austin TROWBRIDGE 10267061:12.46771:08.94481:08.94488.587s
9th57Hugo BURLEIGH 1:15.949101:11.75991:11.759911.402s
10th60Milar GONZALES Cardiff BMX Racing Club1:17.530121:15.205101:15.2051014.848s
11th51Ben MILES 1:15.25591:15.947121:15.2551114.898s
12th48Seb LOXAM 1:17.531131:15.369111:15.3691215.012s
13th55Arthur STARMER 1:16.411111:16.350131:16.3501315.993s
14th45Luke KEIGHLEY 1:17.625141:19.533151:17.6251417.268s
15th47Dylan MORGAN (juv) 1:18.167151:17.948141:17.9481517.591s
16th63Sydney WILLIAMS Mgmx1:19.497161:21.771181:19.4971619.140s
17th62Rowan LANCASTER 1:22.924181:20.573161:20.5731720.216s
18th61Saxon WHITE 1:21.949171:21.345171:21.3451820.988s
19th53Charlie TURNER 1:27.925191:25.242191:25.2421924.885s

Male: 13-14  Spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st75Charlie POULTER The Trail Academy56.286s156.434s156.286s1-
2nd76Rhys PRICE 1732800Pearce Cyles Rt58.381s257.785s257.785s21.499s
4th82George CHAPMAN (mtb) 155466059.259s459.086s459.086s42.800s
5th99Cooper CASSELLS MIJ Downhill Events59.516s559.381s559.381s53.095s
6th69Jake SMITH (juv) Banshee / Bike Bros1:01.865759.540s659.540s63.254s
7th79Charlie TOOMER Kev Factory Racing1:01.45261:27.695341:01.45275.166s
8th83Rowan WILLIAMS-HOWELLS 1:02.34691:01.49671:01.49685.210s
9th64Ollie LAURIE 1268653Firecrest MTB1:02.08181:01.52581:01.52595.239s
10th81Robin SHIPP Viris1:02.558101:15.196281:02.558106.272s
11th73Jack UNWIN 1:03.639111:03.14891:03.148116.862s
12th74Leo RANSOM Team Ransom1:05.365151:03.261101:03.261126.975s
13th96Thomas FRANCIS 1:03.823131:03.293111:03.293137.007s
14th68Jay HOLT-DAVIES 1349200Bournemouth BMX Club1:03.641121:12.127251:03.641147.355s
15th70Logan MCMAHON 1719781Spa Riders1:04.683141:04.196121:04.196157.910s
16th80Finn WILLIS Pearce Cycles1:06.772161:05.355131:05.355169.069s
17th71George KEEN Vpace Bikes1:06.797171:05.914141:05.914179.628s
18th105Ethan MORRIS 1:09.154211:06.281151:06.281189.995s
19th94Freddie THILTHORPE 1715738Rockets and Rascals Poole1:10.028241:06.749161:06.7491910.463s
20th85Max WILLIAMS Mgmx1:09.203231:06.846171:06.8462010.560s
21st77Harry SADLER 17077501:07.871181:06.909181:06.9092110.623s
22nd100Ewan KELMAN-MCCARTHY 1:10.248251:07.323191:07.3232211.037s
23rd331James THILTHORPE Pedalabikeaway / WyeMTB1:08.941201:07.544201:07.5442311.258s
24th101Owen MORGAN 1769574Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:08.189191:08.330211:08.1892411.903s
25th93Toby WILLIAMS (juv) 1575365Gawton Gravity Hub1:10.458261:08.535221:08.5352512.249s
26th102Rory POLLOK-MORRIS 1:09.193221:09.716231:09.1932612.907s
27th89Mayson PUGH 1:13.705281:10.890241:10.8902714.604s
28th334Jamie FEARON 1:13.472271:12.756261:12.7562816.470s
29th65Travis MINGAY-GRAHAM 1:20.015321:13.478271:13.4782917.192s
30th95Sonny SPENCE 1:14.514291:18.886301:14.5143018.228s
31st98Archie HOUSTON 1:15.326301:15.640291:15.3263119.040s
32nd328Oliver WILLIAMS (juv) 1:19.55631     1:19.5563223.270s
33rd86Ieuan PADFIELD 1779282Dare Devils3:17.390371:19.588311:19.5883323.302s
34th106Ryley CLARKE 1:24.877341:20.316321:20.3163424.030s
35th90Morgan STEPTO 1:22.37133     DNF1:22.3713526.085s
36th97Leo YOUNG 1:29.369351:26.300331:26.3003630.014s
37th78Jude MAGDALENA 1st aid plumbing1:39.870361:33.070351:33.0703736.784s

Male: 15-16  Spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st167Ollie SINDEN 1353205Sterlands Cycle Service53.484s153.608s153.484s1-
2nd164Thomas MAPLESDEN 156100655.692s354.414s254.414s20.930s
3rd140Thomas HAWKINS (2) 164842355.617s254.867s354.867s31.383s
4th136Sam HATFIELD 1654334Sterlands Cycles56.383s455.083s455.083s41.599s
5th130Finley DAVIES 975335Commencal57.281s655.764s555.764s52.280s
6th137Louis BROOKES 56.832s556.069s656.069s62.585s
7th155Ioan HEPBURN 1394918Peddle A Bike Away Wymtb57.286s756.168s756.168s72.684s
8th108Josh JEFFERY 172233757.456s856.439s856.439s82.955s
9th158George CAWDELL Midlands mtb59.318s1257.797s957.797s94.313s
10th148Harry KIRBY 959896Firecrest MTB58.032s91:01.0622358.032s104.548s
11th129Seb SUMNER 115000958.096s1058.133s1058.096s114.612s
12th145James WEEKS 1714399revtothelimit.co.uk go to site58.989s111:09.4884658.989s125.505s
13th125Harry DALLOW 1721039Pearce Cycles59.649s1459.275s1159.275s135.791s
14th144Alex CALVER 59.431s1359.285s1259.285s145.801s
15th138Drew CORBIJN 1585520Katy Curd Coaching1:03.3802659.585s1359.585s156.101s
16th112Daniel MAPLESDEN 154817259.852s151:00.1851659.852s166.368s
17th163James TROWBRIDGE 10047611:00.4691659.855s1459.855s176.371s
18th143Frank SIERACKI 17549201:02.254201:00.034151:00.034186.550s
19th127Ed CARLESS 1:03.271251:00.278171:00.278196.794s
20th126Finlay WOODLIFFE 1032921Firecrest MTB1:02.406211:00.509181:00.509207.025s
21st116George SADDINGTON Pedalabikeaway / Wye MTB1:03.437271:00.517191:00.517217.033s
22nd156Oliver PEARCE Pearce Cycles1:11.107441:00.719201:00.719227.235s
23rd120Vincent MASON 17844451:01.207171:00.984211:00.984237.500s
24th151Jack WEBB (u18) Pedalabikeaway / Wye MTB1:02.949241:01.041221:01.041247.557s
25th118James CROSSMAN 1:03.996281:01.131241:01.131257.647s
26th123Lawson FLYNN 1:02.797231:01.386251:01.386267.902s
27th135Daniel HOLLAND 1:04.937331:01.522261:01.522278.038s
28th107Henry HILL 1:02.039191:01.832271:01.832288.348s
29th146Louie HUGHES KevFactoryRacing1:02.026181:02.713301:02.026298.542s
30th132Josh POWELL      DNF1:02.426281:02.426308.942s
31st157Jack BROOKS 1:02.787221:02.556291:02.556319.072s
32nd109Zack BRADLEY 1:04.158291:03.255311:03.255329.771s
33rd117William TURNER (jun) 1:05.505341:03.874321:03.8743310.390s
34th139Marley HARRIS 17746561:04.178301:04.749341:04.1783410.694s
35th128Logan HALE 1:04.402311:04.651331:04.4023510.918s
36th160Mitchell GARMEY 1:04.608321:07.733421:04.6083611.124s
37th119Barney RAWSON 1473338Team EBR1:05.730351:05.087351:05.0873711.603s
38th141Freddie SHURMER 17249561:06.512371:05.615361:05.6153812.131s
39th134Alfie SAUNDERS (yth) 1:07.104381:05.765371:05.7653912.281s
40th115Feargus CRIPWELL 1:06.008361:08.839441:06.0084012.524s
41st159Leo FINN 17721891:08.404401:06.330381:06.3304112.846s
42nd166Jack OSLAND 1:07.888391:07.289391:07.2894213.805s
43rd162Cooper VONDRAK 1:08.927411:07.508401:07.5084314.024s
44th121Jack DALE 1:09.528421:07.653411:07.6534414.169s
45th161Jack NEWMAN (yth) 1:14.932471:08.431431:08.4314514.947s
46th154Jack BRADSHAW 17191711:15.574481:09.464451:09.4644615.980s
47th114Dylan KELMAN-MCCARTHY 1:10.502431:10.935471:10.5024717.018s
48th142Gethin RENDALL 1:11.138451:11.750481:11.1384817.654s
49th113Teilo DAUKSTA 1:11.178461:12.688501:11.1784917.694s
50th133Kieron WALLIS 1:17.145491:12.157491:12.1575018.673s
51st147Sebastian DOUGLAS 3:07.664511:26.861511:26.8615133.377s
52nd124Stefan SIERACKI 1:36.45450     1:36.4545242.970s

Male: 17-18  Spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st197Oli POULTER 1139060The Trail Academy54.277s155.299s154.277s1-
2nd178Jacob COX 1637424Ginjar Drinks / Melon Optics57.280s356.310s256.310s22.033s
3rd172Jacob GONZALEZ 58.558s656.364s356.364s32.087s
4th171Dan NADIN 156584656.974s256.638s456.638s42.361s
5th169Aiden SWABY 1777130OTEC Bikes58.093s457.223s557.223s52.946s
6th196Kieran CALVER 1698415Fly-Up Race Team Flowvision Go58.380s557.578s657.578s63.301s
7th170James ONIONS Kev Factory Racing58.694s759.785s958.694s74.417s
8th177Lucas MALLALUE 1722877Whjtekite Phitigrsohy1:03.9821159.068s759.068s84.791s
9th192Rhys Thomas DOLDERSON 1779111biketreks1:07.9901759.467s859.467s95.190s
10th193Connor CANNONE 1:00.98081:00.250101:00.250105.973s
11th332Cornik MASON 1:00.98191:00.421111:00.421116.144s
12th110Liam WATTS (jun) 1:04.272131:01.556121:01.556127.279s
13th182Cory THOMAS 17725501:01.614101:03.936131:01.614137.337s
14th183Dion PHILLIPS Bois Y Mynydd1:04.083121:04.675161:04.083149.806s
15th176Sam SEWARD 1:06.241151:04.201141:04.201159.924s
16th174Bert DUNNE 17369761:06.179141:04.256151:04.256169.979s
17th175Alex SCHWARCZ 2:05.721251:04.745171:04.7451710.468s
18th179Daniel HUTCHMAN 17612551:07.716161:05.474181:05.4741811.197s
19th189Jay THOMAS Llynfi Valley MTB1:11.258211:08.121191:08.1211913.844s
20th190Mason LEGGE 1:10.529201:08.487201:08.4872014.210s
21st330Levi EVANS 1:08.779181:09.916231:08.7792114.502s
22nd187Will BRIERLEY 17139291:08.850191:09.773221:08.8502214.573s
23rd191Callum DAVIES (jun) 1:12.500231:09.558211:09.5582315.281s
24th195James SMALL 1253316Icknield RC1:11.991221:10.008241:10.0082415.731s
25th181William HAYWOOD Mountain Mania Racing1:15.444241:13.110251:13.1102518.833s

Male: 19-29  Spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st203Ally EVANS 56.595s255.134s155.134s1-
2nd228Max GRIFFITHS-PALMER 1655768Ridgehill Race Syndicate56.239s155.978s255.978s20.844s
3rd210Will EASEY 1217419YT Industries57.278s356.593s356.593s31.459s
4th213Alex LEAK 57.722s457.695s457.695s42.561s
5th200Liam LLOYD 1440506Banshee Bikes Bikesuppydrop59.068s51:00.017859.068s53.934s
6th214George DALGARNO 13255131:01.220959.218s559.218s64.084s
7th207George SALTER 1:00.429759.290s659.290s74.156s
8th209Jack COOPER (sen) 1:00.241659.622s759.622s84.488s
9th217Keiron WILLIAMS 17223191:01.773111:00.31091:00.31095.176s
10th199Daniel BLACKMORE (sen) 1242328Bullet Ant Racing ????1:00.50781:00.471101:00.471105.337s
11th198Jamie HARRIS (sen) 1:03.836141:00.612111:00.612115.478s
12th219Jamie MOSS 12294631:01.240101:01.303121:01.240126.106s
13th212Lewis MERCKEL 1229983Royal Navy Cycling1:05.678181:01.995131:01.995136.861s
14th215Liam BELL (sen2) Spa Riders1:04.097151:02.360141:02.360147.226s
15th205Lewis WILLIAMS (sen) 17609491:02.855121:03.032161:02.855157.721s
16th204Pete JOHNSTON Spa Riders1:03.672131:02.880151:02.880167.746s
17th226Oliver EVANS (sen) 1:04.648171:04.318171:04.318179.184s
18th220Bailey CLEMENTS 1:04.540161:13.674211:04.540189.406s
19th218Billy BOWDLER 1:08.487191:05.424181:05.4241910.290s
20th225Callum ROBERTS (sen) 1:13.353221:07.601191:07.6012012.467s
21st202Callum TURNER 17834071:10.594211:09.192201:09.1922114.058s
22nd223Iolo PHILLIPS Bois Y Mynydd1:09.867201:15.196221:09.8672214.733s

Male: 30-39  Spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st268Ben GILLETT 154459756.275s155.061s155.061s1-
2nd280Daniel JENKINS 59.035s259.079s259.035s23.974s
3rd335Sam COPP 1:00.506459.227s359.227s34.166s
4th277Neil TYLER 59.739s31:05.7161759.739s44.678s
5th233Trevor MINGAY 16889071:01.226559.889s459.889s54.828s
6th231Steven COLLINS Battery Bandits1:02.99971:01.21051:01.21066.149s
7th244Justin TOWLE 16136681:02.12361:01.75261:01.75276.691s
8th274Will HOUSTON 1:03.47091:02.32771:02.32787.266s
9th235Alexander RIDDLE 1:03.41281:02.97681:02.97697.915s
10th236Frewen MARKHAM 1:04.455111:03.24291:03.242108.181s
11th248Alastair KEEN 434819Stannah Stairlifts1:04.094101:03.860101:03.860118.799s
12th245Matt FORD 919432Army Cycling Union1:05.391131:04.062111:04.062129.001s
13th239Tom MACDONALD (mas) 1:07.963221:04.161121:04.161139.100s
14th273Stuart WARRIOR 1:05.810141:04.722131:04.722149.661s
15th238Scott PULLIN Cycle Solutions1:05.252121:04.863141:04.863159.802s
16th237David HAMMERSLEY 1:06.085161:05.430151:05.4301610.369s
17th247Daniel OWENS 17754481:08.086231:05.681161:05.6811710.620s
18th271Vit ONODI 1702241Sm Plant1:06.774181:05.768181:05.7681810.707s
19th278Nick BENTLEY Man Down Media1:05.923151:06.300191:05.9231910.862s
20th272Simon HAMMERSLEY Stella1:06.350171:06.371201:06.3502011.289s
21st276Jamie CHAPMAN (mas) 17224581:07.359191:06.694211:06.6942111.633s
22nd243Matthew BROOKES 1:07.904211:07.537221:07.5372212.476s
23rd240Sean CHIDGEY 1772548BC1:07.730201:09.296251:07.7302312.669s
24th234Tom ROCH 1:09.872241:08.698231:08.6982413.637s
25th230Adam PAIN 1:10.973251:08.738241:08.7382513.677s
26th265Andrew PARGETER Spa Riders1:11.660261:11.762261:11.6602616.599s
27th249Jay KERWIN 1:13.497271:12.406271:12.4062717.345s
28th246Richard MATTHEWS (mas) 1:15.451281:17.411281:15.4512820.390s
29th250Tom PARSONS 17696281:25.354291:24.513291:24.5132929.452s
270Steven PADDOCK Fc     DNF          

Male: 40-49  Spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st292Stu HUGHES 410253KevFactoryRacing55.920s155.409s155.409s1-
2nd291Rob FRANCIS 42398257.305s257.357s257.305s21.896s
3rd288Stephen JONES (vet1) @the Stigpound58.710s357.985s357.985s32.576s
4th281Pete CRUMP hutchins / Pearce Cycles Renthal1:00.40941:00.16841:00.16844.759s
5th297Neil COUSINS Silverfish1:01.57251:00.32551:00.32554.916s
6th306Adam GOULD 968699INFLITE1:07.991151:00.33561:00.33564.926s
7th293Jamie BROTHERS 1:01.61061:00.38271:00.38274.973s
8th301Marti PEARCE 720475Cardiff Bmx1:01.75571:02.942101:01.75586.346s
9th298Richard WILLIAMS (vet3) 1688091Mgmx1:02.67181:01.78881:01.78896.379s
10th283Ashley MANTON Race co cycles1:03.18891:02.02591:02.025106.616s
11th282Barry HUSBAND 17064441:03.301101:03.601111:03.301117.892s
12th304Craig BARGERY 827196Inside Line DH racing1:03.397111:04.818151:03.397127.988s
13th289James CAWDELL 1:04.863121:03.624121:03.624138.215s
14th287Oliver YOUNG (vet) 17181031:05.092141:03.723131:03.723148.314s
15th299Richard DEACON FOD Night Riders1:05.011131:04.496141:04.496159.087s
16th286Rich SADDINGTON 1:08.287161:07.859161:07.8591612.450s
17th305Jamie LYNN Mountain Mania1:10.213181:09.203171:09.2031713.794s
18th302Dan WHITE (mas) ° 1:17.014221:09.239181:09.2391813.830s
19th296Leigh WOODWARDS 957654Gawton Gravity Hub1:11.237201:09.243191:09.2431913.834s
20th290Damian MAGDALENA 1st aid plumbing1:09.362171:09.931211:09.3622013.953s
21st303Ross HOOD (vet) 1649124Ridgehill Race Syndicate / Unc1:11.231191:09.528201:09.5282114.119s
22nd294Jacob DAUKSTA 1:11.656211:11.073221:11.0732215.664s

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 50+  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st311Rich SIMPSON 4140141:01.00711:01.01511:01.0071-
2nd319Ian SANDERS 1:02.36221:01.49121:01.49120.484s
3rd310David MICHAEL 4446421:02.89431:02.97031:02.89431.887s
4th316Robby JOHNSTON (gvet) 14734811:03.93441:05.28741:03.93442.927s
5th312Robert SHAW (gvet1) 1:07.82071:06.21451:06.21455.207s
6th318Kevin PHILLIPS (gvet) 1:06.32951:06.42461:06.32965.322s
7th317Simon LEAK 1:07.04761:08.37771:07.04776.040s
8th329Graham STEEL 1:10.29181:10.75581:10.29189.284s
9th308Steve WEEKS 1:30.6229     1:30.622929.615s

 

 

Female: U13  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st33Charlotte LAWTON SILVA 1:23.34131:18.12911:18.1291-
2nd35Ida MARTIN 1674736Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:19.09011:19.62221:19.09020.961s
3rd36Esme DRAKELEY 1622420Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:21.12321:34.75141:21.12332.994s
4th32Annie DENNIS 1:27.81941:23.68931:23.68945.560s

Female: 13-14  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st27Katie ALLSOP 469071Rotor RT1:08.51811:06.39411:06.3941-
2nd28Bella HEPBURN 13949191:10.35931:07.96021:07.96021.566s
3rd26Frankie WINDEBANK Paba / Wye MTB1:10.08421:20.29741:10.08433.690s
4th30Amelia MARTIN 1584599Stafford RC2:42.69051:14.63931:14.63948.245s
5th31Orla BROOME 1:58.71741:24.37751:24.377517.983s

Female: 15-16  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st21Scarlett VEDMORE 1:06.45611:32.66831:06.4561-
2nd25Katie CHARLTON 1634994North Cotswolds CC1:14.36121:06.82311:06.82320.367s
3rd23Ruby EDWARDS 17737371:30.19331:24.25721:24.257317.801s

Female: 17-18  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st19Eme COSH 1:07.25311:05.51611:05.5161-
2nd15Jael MAW 10121811:11.80321:10.53821:10.53825.022s
3rd17Lucy ALLSOP 1:15.66331:14.01731:14.01738.501s
4th18Molly RUSKIN FlyUp Downhill1:17.46851:15.59341:15.593410.077s
5th16Kayley COUSINS 11525121:16.32141:15.86651:15.866510.350s

Female: 19-29  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st2Mary LYNES 16975321:03.356156.026s156.026s1-
2nd1Rhiannon GUNNER Cannondale1:09.95321:06.08521:06.085210.059s
3rd3Alisha CARRIGAN 1:18.86631:16.48731:16.487320.461s

Female: 30-39  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st11Meghan PICARO FOD Night Riders1:16.77521:14.20511:14.2051-
2nd4Hannah ESCOTT 975891OPEN TRAIL1:14.30911:15.40921:14.30920.104s
3rd5Jen DAFFIN 17776601:21.47731:22.02531:21.47737.272s
4th7Erika BROOM 1:27.97841:23.29041:23.29049.085s
5th9Emma BENTLEY Man Down Media1:39.90451:35.08451:35.084520.879s

Female: 40+  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st14Sonia ROBINS 1074308Sr Sports Massage1:24.31511:24.62611:24.3151-
2nd12Mary Ann LYNN 1497682Mountain Mania     1:46.76421:46.764222.449s

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us