withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (891)Photos (7,475)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

13 competitors found

Male: U7

8 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

17 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws1315221st
2nd01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2215112nd
3rd725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX1124113rd
4th109Jack BELTON Decoy2114134th
5th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions3126445th
6th312Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover4116226th
7th591Joseph DEWIS Gosport3339447th
8th008Arthur DONALDSON Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE1326338th
9th118Seth KUCHARIK Derby111316
10th386Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets222627
11th029Jack HAINES Nuneaton123626
12th254Rocco WESTWOOD Derby / DVIDE UK5241135
13th811Chester GROCOCK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club2441037
14th984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club323838
15th505Rhylee TAYLOR DAY Ipswich / SAS RT2541145
16th391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX4551448
17th307Max MOSS Braintree BMX Racing Club435125
18th308Jack GRIGGS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club453125
19th866George KELHAM T.N.T.643135
20th590Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool544135
21st232George SPENCER Decoy437146
22nd023Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.745166
23rd263William ARNOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club555156
24th148Felix CHAMBERS Brixton355136
25th527Luca CHALK Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX542117
26th818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source666187
27th846Malachi SMITH Hayes Hawks366157
28th014Theodore DONTAS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club767207
29th440Teddy JEFFERY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique666188
30th812Teddy HARRADINE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club676198
31st161Elliot WHALLEY Cumbernauld Centurions776208
32nd800Luca TRAMONTANO Brixton56415DNF
33rd334Seb STAINES Derby67DNF20

Male: 9yrs

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester3216111st
2nd666Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution1113112nd
3rd561Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear1113223rd
4th304Finlay MUNRO Preston Pirates2215124th
5th423Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles1124235th
6th104Teddy JONES Birmingham1124446th
7th663Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing / DVIDE UK3148247th
8th784Aston KIGHTLY Braintree BMX Racing Club2215138th
9th102Freddie-Ray ORLAND Derby223735
10th938Preston NEWMARSH-POW Redditch Premiers233836
11th951Kylan GORDON North East332827
12th426Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong131536
13th006Arlo STEIMETZ Bristol216935
14th506Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.23274DNF
15th847Finley PALMER Bournemouth / Team Mind322747
16th193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers132648
17th836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club524115
18th159Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR344115
19th267Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool355135
20th952Jamie ROBERTSON (u11) Cumbernauld Centurions443115
21st397Otto PARR Bournemouth454136
22nd087Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE546156
23rd241Ronnie WOOD Birmingham435126
24th041Wilson EATON Derby554146
25th278Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates556167
26th008Neel GRANDANS Brixton443117
27th601Izaac JONES Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club463137
28th146Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport543127
29th481Thomas BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club457168
30th787Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK654158
31st728Kye WATERHOUSE Bristol665178
32nd956Harry TAYLOR (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club545148
33rd298Clayton SOUTHART Ipswich / SAS RT76518
34th908Samuel SNELL Decoy67518
35th182Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE76619
36th335Vinni-Joe BUTT Bideford BMX67619
37th456Alfie HART Cornwall BMX Racing Club66719
38th522Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club77620
39th000Ollie TODD Peterborough Phantoms76720
40th144Jacob SQUIRES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM67720
41st970Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM77721
42nd937Joshua COATES Decoy77721

Male: 10yrs

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1113111st
2nd975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear2215122nd
3rd3Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1113123rd
4th8Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.1225114th
5thE5Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby1124235th
6th4Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park3148346th
7th7Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles2417337th
8th606Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX1225348th
9th634Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets222645
10th6Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong523102DNF
11th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source31152DNF
12th14Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport2541146
13th396Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind4351246
14th16Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark242845
15th29Emile CHALLENGER Brixton143837
16th12Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates431828
17th460Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE335115
18th108Lucas BELTON Decoy436135
19th878Otis MURPHY Nuneaton454135
20th35Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth24285
21st18Lucas MOSS Preston Pirates623116
22nd17Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE733136
23rd21Huwie HALL Birmingham833146
24th38Jett THOMPSON Gosport444126
25th30Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution548177
26th25Arthwr THOMAS Manchester563147
27th26Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR575177
28th516Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport654157
29th32Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates355138
30th881Finley MURPHY Nuneaton376168
31st10Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 5931488
32nd711Harrison DOE Decoy456158
33rd19Leon WAITE Mid Lancs BMX76518
34th39Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport66618
35th27Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go57618
36th37Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club56718
37th688Alexander OSORIO FALCONES Peckham Challengers68519
38th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX65819
39th225Logan WATERHOUSE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club76720
40th905Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club67720
41st42Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool78621
42nd48Xander FLINT Bruntwood Park76821
43rd640Lucas GOMEZ SANZ Runnymede Rockets87722
44th43Jasper KIMBER Gosport87722
45th49Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78722
46th51Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX88824
47th324Max BOJANG Brixton88824

Male: 11yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE6Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX2114111st
2nd4Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth2215212nd
3rd20Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys3317333rd
4th52XKurts STORKIS 1225234th
5th11Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE1528145th
6th5Frankie GRIFFIN Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates2125226th
7th9Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club1124347th
8th2Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1113128th
9th3Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind111315
10th13Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers412746
11th14Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers421737
12th15James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR311526
13th337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles3431037
14th8Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club5531345
15th141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club3641348
16th35Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park2451148
17th728Ethan CROOKES-MARTIN Runnymede Rockets42395
18th17Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates23385
19th521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club464145
20th401Ralph SOWERBY Decoy13595
21st992Jack PERKINS (12) Derby / DVIDE UK343106
22nd29Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX227116
23rd31Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club12476
24th52Harry HOLMES (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club535136
25th236Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws753157
26th41Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution455147
27th38Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport654157
28th63Alex BOUGHTON Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX334107
29th23Hunter MALYON Brixton842148
30th36George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique743148
31st32Oscar WALDING Nuneaton442108
32nd22Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club72514DNF
33rd40Stanley FARMER T.N.T.63615
34th10Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Smiley's flight club36615
35th16Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers44715
36th6Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton66416
37th076Gilmour GREEN Andover / Rustynut Racing66416
38th60James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club55616
39th47Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club53816
40th48Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX66517
41st50Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE57517
42nd332Roland ELS Nuneaton27817
43rd578Laurence BOJANG Brixton56718
44th59Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park67619
45th49Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton77620
46th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby68620
47th51Riley BUTT Bideford BMX58720
48th142Joey DEMIR Peckham Challengers75820
49th228Noah GARDNER Club Cyclopark77721
50th39Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood87722
51st54Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park78722
52nd46Ralph BAKER Nuneaton8DNS623

Male: 12yrs

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE4Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong1113111st
2nd14Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets1214132nd
3rdE3Harry DONALD Birmingham3227243rd
4thW6Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX / DC Cycles81312114th
5th7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club1214325th
6th6Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2114326th
7th8James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates3126247th
8thW8Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club2114238th
9th1Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers112426
10th5Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT122535
11th9Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport232748
12th938Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club151715
13th20Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets41DNF1246
14th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 232747
15th15Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR2441038
16th622Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club324947
17th16Nate HAMILTON North East533115
18th19Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport545145
19thW5Amelia EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59443115
20th60Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club456155
21st26Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.434116
22nd13Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers33176
23rd18Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR524116
24th23Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club163106
25th098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC454137
26th350Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind555157
27th31A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers353117
28th17Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East22267
29th39Edward MILLER Preston Pirates346138
30th741Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers446148
31st22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions43512DNF
32nd11Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX3DNF313DNS
33rd579Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates67316
34th275Owen MILLER Burnham76417
35th253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby / DVIDE UK76417
36th35Blake ALLISON Ipswich57517
37th062Marcel BIEDA Derby74617
38th920Heath OSBORNE Birmingham56617
39th551Samuel ROLLISON Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source64717
40th24Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX63817
41st54Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club67518
42nd48Liam BURN Birmingham67518
43rd52Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM68519
44th081Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks75719
45th59Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets75719
46th46Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park2DNFDNS19
47th27Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX86620
48th191Billy HARRISON Birmingham66820
49th57Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR76821
50th56Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms58821
51st995Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms88622
52nd51Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club87722
53rd55Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms77822
54th53Noah KLEIN Peckham Challengers88723

Male: 13yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1124111st
2ndW8Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1113122nd
3rd3Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong2215113rd
4thW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT2226134th
5th5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing1135235th
6th7Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1315226th
7th18Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints1135347th
8th10Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.3126248th
9th12Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT11132DNF
10th22Harrison SCHOFIELD DC Cycles / T.N.T.321635
11thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching421735
12th32Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys2441047
13th13Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham414946
14th26Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX241746
15th23Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT5231038
16th30Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE333947
17th20Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark23275
18th16Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing34295
19th701Mason GROVES Knowsley32275
20th29Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR244105
21st200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club535136
22nd27XLouis AVERY Decoy255126
23rd205Rufus COUSINEAU Bournemouth446146
24th9Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum433106
25th31Sunny REID BMX United / Gosport33287
26th14Jenson HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX12697
27th21Davi TIMMA Derby554147
28thW4XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby363127
29th727William CHAPLIN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club455148
30th17Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks443118
31st497Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club635148
32nd53Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers644148
33rd889Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club65415
34th38Euan BEAT Manchester56415
35th536Thomas MARSH KBMX-UK / Knowsley46515
36th40Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets75517
37th46Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution67518
38th34Chase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong65718
39th48Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers56718
40th24Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers76619
41st37Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers67619
42nd858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton57719
43rd193XMalakai LLOYD Ipswich77620
44th49Salvador MORGAN Peckham Challengers58720
45th36Jack WALFORD Manchester / MCR75820
46th27Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions78621
47th62Oliver WOOD (u14) Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source86721
48th661Alfie ANDREWS Nottingham Outlaws77721
49th60Stan MASON Birmingham76821
50th332Sonny HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles67821
51st65Toby STURGESS Knightwood88622
52nd430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers87722

Male: 14yrs

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113111st
2nd3Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113112nd
3rd8Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth2215123rd
4th6Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1225234th
5th13Caden DONE Blackpool1214225th
6th12Cody COKER Hayes Hawks / Retro Racing BMX71210246th
7th33Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source3339347th
8th4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX1124138th
9th11Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX612926
10th7Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59221545
11th30Cameron COX (bmx) Hayes Hawks4351238
12th15Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets242847
13th14Henry RAYNER North East / Odum4431148
14th28Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol333946
15th9Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX4361337
16th17Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut RacingDNF241435
17th24Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks24395
18th22Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club334105
19th16Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club853165
20th38Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution454135
21st27Kemi COOKE North East / Odum555156
22nd845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy544136
23rd21Quentin OBRIEN Derby464146
24th35Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets546156
25th220Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR377177
26th51Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park655167
27th34Sean BROWN Birmingham765187
28th011Shea JORDAN Birmingham566177
29th614Joe NUNN Decoy557178
30th32Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club666188
31st46Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East277168
32nd49Alex MACKIE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club377178
33rd36Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR78520
34th809Samuel MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66820
35th637Harvey HAYES Hayes Hawks78621
36th611Finnian BRADY Derby67821
37th43Zack AVERY Decoy78722
38th53Kaydn KEMP Cardiff BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX87823

Male: 15yrs

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1113111st
2nd5Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1113122nd
3rd7Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK1113123rd
4th10Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers2125214th
5th35Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby4318345th
6th18Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets2338236th
7th8Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing3216247th
8th13Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX1124138th
9th14Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind126945
10th9Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear322726
11th12Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT233847
12th11Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT222638
13th39Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club432945
14th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool311538
15th217Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich341836
16th32Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR243947
17th20Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester424105
18th312Alfie FRYER Burnham444125
19th25Zach REEVES Derby524115
20th65Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club473145
21st21Corey MCKIE Manchester532106
22nd37Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park21586
23rd44Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing534126
24th27Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX264126
25th26Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT147127
26th267Daniel HENRY Birmingham723127
27th33Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park345127
28th563Oakley HOOPER Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM43297
29th29Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets15398
30th51Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers653148
31st56Lui-Kye MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club455148
32nd305Alfie PENNY Bideford BMX355138
33rd404Donncha O'HAGAN 36514
34th49Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms65415
35th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source54615
36th331Oliver SLINN Hayes Hawks65516
37th242Hayden STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club64616
38th31Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates55616
39th52Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR58417
40th47Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77519
41st43Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club76619
42nd50Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club66719
43rd204William FRIEND T.N.T.66719
44th300Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions56819
45th41Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT86620
46th59Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers67720
47th171Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets78621
48th923Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club77721
49th53Charlie ROUGH Hayes Hawks87722
50th617Benjamin LLOYD GosportDNFDNSDNS25
51st838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CCDNFDNSDNS26

Male: 16yrs

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE6XJimmy CRIDDLE ° Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates1113111st
2nd10George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX1113112nd
3rd11Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR2125123rd
4th17Samuel DAY Gosport4149434th
5th23Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets2529245th
6th18Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR2248446th
7th13Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers4318237th
8th7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark121432DNF
9th14Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers121416
10th16Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE212528
11th28Louis TAY EDWARDS Braintree BMX Racing Club324936
12th24Ike DULY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source223737
13th12Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.3461327
14th20Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX / DC Cycles4361345
15th5Lewis FLETCHER (u19) Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.143845
16th3XXander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK735153DNF
17th9Zak GREENE Derby / Radio Box RT363125
18th785Lucas SMITH (MLANC) Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX453125
19th25Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution545145
20th22Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers374145
21st36Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers654156
22nd774Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club572146
23rd30Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers536146
24th37Jonathan YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club755176
25th48Ollie O'BRIEN Club Cyclopark33287
26th29Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles645157
27th42Joshua BALL (u17) Birmingham447157
28th39Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers563147
29th010Jack WEBB (bmx) Ipswich566178
30th38Cian BROWN KBMX-UK / Knowsley666188
31st46Alfie WOON Birmingham657188
32nd31Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool67518DNF
33rd35Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester / MCR76720
34th419Alexander STOKES Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMXDNSDNSDNS27

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 17-18

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st738Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113111st
2nd10XFreddie CADMAN CARPENTER Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club1113322nd
3rd150Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching3216113rd
4th17XLuke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution3227234th
5th12XJake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team1517145th
6th10Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCR24511246th
7th16XJude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1113327th
8th35Taylor SAMPSON Tiverton22711438th
9th457Ben DAVEY Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.234915
10th29Rossi O'BRIEN ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / T.N.T.4421046
11th16Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK112428
12th207Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE Gosport5721446
13th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club224847
14th5Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms7531538
15th43Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club3351137
16th2Max AVERY DecoyDNF321225
17th12Kana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark31375
18th15Ewan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club435125
19th20XSebastian HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT454135
20th36Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets774185
21st138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates663156
22nd26Joseph HARRIS BMX United / Braintree BMX Racing ClubDNF43146
23rd32Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club266146
24th13XAlistair GARDNER Bournemouth / Team Mind623116
25th134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates666187
26th17Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear455147
27th21Finley JACKSON (jun) DVIDE UK / Merton Saints346137
28th25Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing586197
29th6Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMXDNF45178
30th24Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers534128
31st39XKeanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT576188
32nd25XOscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind46DNF17DNS
33rd28Tai BRIDDEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy75719
34th38XBarney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club66719
35th148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club57719
36th412Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks67821

Male: Junior Men (17-18)

13 competitors found

Male: 19-29

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st3Adam BRAZIL Bristol / Crucial BMX312621st
2ndW8Ryan STACK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Ultimate UK112412nd
3rd6Billy LUCKHURST ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong221533rd
4th276Tian ISIDORE Peckham Challengers / Pure Bicycles141624th
5th7Josh MOORE North East111315th
6th4Joshua BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles211446th
7th014Finley CLARK Birmingham / Birmingham NRT233847th
8th13Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys123638th
9th01Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT442105
10th7XKamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney624126
11th11Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Derby254117
12th5XDan CAY DVIDE UK / North East533118
13th763Connor HEDGES Gosport / ProStart BMX33285
14th10Mitch BOMBROFF Bristol433107
15th9Josh ADAMS (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions374146
16th19George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source526138
17th28Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers74415
18th11XOliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets74516
19th18Zak RAMSDEN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique45716
20th4XJoshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66517
21st18XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX38617
22nd22Euan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions85518
23rd586Ty ARMSTRONG JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers66618
24th311George WARNER Army Cycling Union86519
25th34Theo POPE Bournemouth / Moto1 365 RT85619
26th24XFinley RANDLE Redditch Premiers57719
27th40Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets48820
28th485Jamie O'HARA Cumbernauld Centurions77721
29th24Jacob HICKSON Manchester / MCR78722
30th27Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks66DNS22
31st14Jason DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets57DNS22
32nd5T.J. YATES Birmingham / Birmingham NRTDNFDNSDNS28

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 30+

11 competitors found

Male: 40+

14 competitors found

Male: 50+

20 competitors found