withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (905)Photos (3,301)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

13 competitors found

Male: U7

9 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

21 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT3115111
2nd838Jack BELTON Decoy1214122
3rd239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws1517133
4th613Tobias GROVES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club2125124
5th984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club2125215
6th725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1135246
7th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions24410247
8th029Jack HAINES Nuneaton1113438
9th254Rocco WESTWOOD Derby / DVIDE UK5331145
10th118Seth KUCHARIK Derby131538
11th386Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets323835
12th409Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park3741447
13th811Chester GROCOCK Smiley's flight club4431126
14th591Joseph DEWIS Gosport443113DNF
15th308Jack GRIGGS Smiley's flight club7341447
16th590Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool322736
17th846Malachi SMITH Hayes Hawks646165
18th818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source745165
19th715Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park235105
20th232George SPENCER Decoy43295
21st312Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover22266
22nd505Rhylee TAYLOR DAY Ipswich / SAS RT666186
23rd411Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM555156
24th800Luca TRAMONTANO Brixton386176
25th307Max MOSS Braintree BMX Racing Club655167
26th391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX524117
27th673Arthur THOMSON North East756187
28th148Felix CHAMBERS Brixton467177
29th334Seb STAINES Derby657188
30th008Arthur DONALDSON Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE575178
31st952Jacob RUSSELL Manchester / MCR566178
32nd023Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.464148
33rd043Alistair KANE Bruntwood Park66719
34th161Elliot WHALLEY Cumbernauld Centurions77721
35th178Aneurin MARKLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club87722
36th805Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Preston Pirates77822

Male: 9yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1113111
2nd666Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution1214122
3rd561Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear1225223
4th292Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Brixton1214334
5th304Finlay MUNRO Preston Pirates2114145
6th617Moray WATSON Cumbernauld Centurions4318216
7th423Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles1124147
8th784Aston KIGHTLY Braintree BMX Racing Club2147438
9th938Preston NEWMARSH-POW Redditch Premiers212525
10th193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers243935
11th241Ronnie WOOD Birmingham4241046
12th159Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR3521037
13th426Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong132628
14th728Kye WATERHOUSE Bristol5341247
15th104Teddy JONES Birmingham313746
16th008Neel GRANDANS Brixton224838
17th267Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool625135
18th506Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.556165
19th787Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK445135
20th102Freddie-Ray ORLAND Derby33285
21st836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club533116
22nd000Ollie TODD Peterborough Phantoms463136
23rd210Ted HARVEY Blackpool345126
24th087Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE35DNF166
25th956Harry TAYLOR (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club344117
26th952Jamie ROBERTSON (u11) Cumbernauld Centurions644147
27th006Arlo STEIMETZ Bristol23167
28th041Wilson EATON Derby763167
29th481Thomas BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club455148
30th970Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM645158
31st278Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates556168
32nd146Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport473148
33rd553Sam SMITH (MLANC) Mid Lancs BMX57517
34th908Samuel SNELL Decoy75618
35th601Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club56DNF18
36th744Oscar HALL (bmx) Manchester76619
37th113Ronnie WALLWORK Mid Lancs BMX67619
38th522Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club66DNF19
39th335Vinni-Joe BUTT Bideford BMX76720
40th182Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE67720
41st144Jacob SQUIRES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM87621
42nd937Joshua COATES Decoy77721
43rd890Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78722

Male: 10yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1113111
2nd8Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.1113132
3rd4Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park1124113
4th6Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong2125324
5th12Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates1135245
6thE5Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby47112336
7th14Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport2226247
8th975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear1247128
9th3Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing332825
10th10Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59421745
11th7Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles232736
12th24Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution1451046
13th709Lucas BELTON Decoy351937
14th021Huwie HALL Birmingham4241047
15th31Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood3341048
16th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source12362DNF
17th634Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets542115
18th460Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE22155
19th30Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution362115
20th881Finley MURPHY Nuneaton643135
21st19Leon WAITE Mid Lancs BMX525126
22nd16Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark541106
23rd18Lucas MOSS Crank BMX Coaching / Preston Pirates235106
24th39Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport474156
25th396Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind24397
26th878Otis MURPHY Nuneaton437147
27th279Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX555157
28th25Arthwr THOMAS Manchester613108
29th40Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club555158
30th42Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool644148
31st29Emile CHALLENGER Brixton3137DNF
32nd17Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE33410DNF
33rd32Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates36615
34th27Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go76316
35th516Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport55616
36th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX55616
37th072Harrison DOE Decoy45716
38th48Xander FLINT Bruntwood Park76417
39th225Logan WATERHOUSE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing ClubDNS3517
40th26Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR47617
41st53Taylor HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles64717
42nd43Jasper KIMBER Gosport67518
43rd905Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club75618
44th827Freddie TOOGOOD Derby66618
45th606Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Crank BMX Coaching2DNFDNS18
46th51Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX76619
47th45Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates76720
48th163Dexter WHITING Barnesbury CC67720
49th324Max BOJANG Brixton77721

Male: 11yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st15James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR2114111
2ndE6Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113132
3rd3Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind1315213
4th2Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1124144
5th52XKurts STORKIS 1236245
6th8Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club1269326
7th11Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE2136227
8th17Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates3418138
9th34Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles7141245
10th28Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park2741336
11th14Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers231625
12th13Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers421737
13th992Jack PERKINS (12) Derby / DVIDE UK412746
14th23Hunter MALYON Brixton233847
15th332Roland ELS Nuneaton3461348
16th16Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers2471338
17th22Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club21585
18th6Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton34295
19th36George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique145105
20th20Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys43185
21st41Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution453126
22nd29Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX363126
23rd521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club424106
24th9Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club33286
25th31Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club653147
26th60James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club735157
27th50Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE454137
28th5Frankie GRIFFIN Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates12257
29th27Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.354128
30th141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club52298
31st32Oscar WALDING Nuneaton552128
32nd59Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park424108
33rd44Ralph SOWERBY Decoy64515
34th35Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park53715
35th49Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton76316
36th63Alex BOUGHTON Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX5DNF416
37th10Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Smiley's flight club64616
38th47Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club55616
39th39Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood75517
40th46Ralph BAKER Nuneaton66517
41st076Gilmour GREEN Andover / Rustynut Racing57517
42nd246XAndreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club56617
43rd65Jack DAVIES (bmx) Bruntwood Park37717
44th940Nathan HEAD Preston Pirates67619
45th236Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws6DNF619
46th51Riley BUTT Bideford BMX76720
47th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby76720
48th48Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX67720
49th672Joshua LEWIS Preston Pirates77721

Male: 12yrs

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers1113111
2ndE3Harry DONALD Birmingham1315142
3rd938Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club72110233
4th17Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East1113214
5th14Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets1225345
6th8James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates2338226
7thW8Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club1225437
8thE4Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong111312DNF
9th11Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX222627
10th6Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club111335
11th7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club6131035
12th9Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport212547
13th5Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT412746
14thW6Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX / DC Cycles211416
15thW5Amelia EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59521848
16th15Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR323838
17th28Logan YOUNG Knightwood155115
18th16Nate HAMILTON North East33395
19th20Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets23385
20th18Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR344115
21st13Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers334106
22nd19Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport524116
23rd350Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind533116
24th26Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.542116
25th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 344117
26th46Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park24287
27th857Riley SHIMELL Decoy355137
28th39Edward MILLER Preston Pirates32387
29th31A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers445138
30th66William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park335118
31st920Heath OSBORNE Birmingham246128
32nd23Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club43411DNF
33rd22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions66214
34th33Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys47314
35th27Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX55414
36th275Owen MILLER Burnham45514
37th43Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions27514
38th347Noah BUTTERY 46515
39th41Layne GODDARD Manchester / MCR75416
40th098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC57416
41st24Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX44DNF16
42nd404Mitchell ARCHER Barnesbury CC74617
43rd501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol46717
44th35Blake ALLISON Ipswich66618
45th57Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR65718
46th30Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans68519
47th675Dexter BEARUP Doncaster BMX Racing85619
48th551Samuel ROLLISON Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source67619
49th56Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms65819
50th579Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates56819
51st461Liam BURN Birmingham86620
52nd253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby / DVIDE UK76720
53rd72Milo SENEVIRATNE Manchester58720
54th60Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78621
55th69Billy HARRISON Birmingham86721
56th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers77721
57th55Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms67821
58th51Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club88622
59th52Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM87722
60th995Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms78722
61st191Isaac ODLING Andover / Team AIR77822

Male: 13yrs

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1214231
2nd3Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1124112
3rdW8Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1113113
4th5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2114124
5th6Bradley JAMES Decoy1113225
6th12Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2125246
7th13Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham1315337
8th7Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1124248
9thW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT222615
10th18Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints22153DNF
11th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club161836
12th29Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR4331047
13th23Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT323836
14th10Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.3441145
15th26Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX432947
16th118Henry RADCLIFFE Decoy5331148
17th33Osian PARR Crank BMX Coaching / Dragon Riders652135
18th38Euan BEAT Manchester / MCR514105
19th22Harrison SCHOFIELD DC Cycles / T.N.T.33285
20th205Rufus COUSINEAU Bournemouth33395
21st32Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys526136
22nd16Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing444126
23rd9Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum373136
24th889Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club525126
25th701Mason GROVES Knowsley245117
26th161Szymon PRZECZEK 426127
27th21Davi TIMMA Derby345127
28th28Louis AVERY Decoy344117
29th30Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE263118
30th34XChase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong654158
31st20Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark274138
32nd34Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys564158
33rd24Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers55515
34th36Jack WALFORD Manchester / MCR55515
35th497Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club45615
36th48Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers76316
37th149Dalton SPEARIETT Preston Pirates65516
38th46Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution63716
39th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton75517
40th49Salvador MORGAN Peckham Challengers74617
41st14Jenson HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX44DNS17
42nd27Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions66618
43rdW4XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby48DNF19
44th661Alfie ANDREWS Nottingham Outlaws68620
45th45George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club76720
46th37Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers67720
47th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers87621
48th40Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets86721
49th55Sonny HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles77721
50th44Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood77822
51st800Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club77822

Male: 14yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113111
2nd3Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX2114112
3rd8Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth1113223
4th6Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2114124
5th12Cody COKER Hayes Hawks / Retro Racing BMX1326245
6th13Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1124246
7th7Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 592215237
8th309Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross1225138
9th18Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates322736
10th14Henry RAYNER North East / Odum332845
11th15Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets142747
12th9Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX4251145
13th24Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks3441147
14th22Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club4531236
15th17Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut RacingDNF231238
16th30Cameron COX (bmx) Hayes Hawks3531138
17th28Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol23165
18th21Quentin O'BRIEN Derby444125
19th34Sean BROWN Birmingham273125
20th16Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club353115
21st33Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source247136
22nd23George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy31486
23rd614Joe NUNN Decoy635146
24th51Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park456156
25th220Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR545147
26th36Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR436137
27th011Shea JORDAN Birmingham533117
28th35Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets644147
29th25Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans555158
30th40Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies564158
31st333Kasperi REYNOLDS 664168
32nd38Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution525128
33rd42Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution57517
34th611Finnian BRADY Derby65617
35th27Kemi COOKE North East / Odum46717
36th681Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR66618
37th32Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club76619
38th729William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR77620
39th336Archie LAMB Preston Pirates76720
40th50Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR67720
41st46Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East77721

Male: 15yrs

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1214211
2nd5Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1113222
3rd7Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK1113123
4th6Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX1416114
5th13Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX4127345
6th15Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth3126336
7th20Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester3249247
8th9Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear2125138
9th14Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind221515
10th18Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets333936
11th11Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT212536
12th8Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing221527
13th12Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT133745
14th10Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers222648
15th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool132647
16th217Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich2531048
17th60Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club444125
18th39Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club364135
19th35Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby443115
20th27Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX534125
21st25Zach REEVES Derby353116
22nd29Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets365146
23rd32Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR655166
24th26Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT443116
25th563Oakley HOOPER Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM446147
26th30Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions6DNF5187
27th37Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park524117
28th31Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates536147
29th65Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club554148
30th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source675188
31st51Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers755178
32nd59Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers637168
33rd267Daniel HENRY Birmingham57618
34th44Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing65718
35th47Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution86519
36th33XMarkku REYNOLDS 76619
37th923Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club84719
38th838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CCDNF6620
39th50Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club77620
40th49Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms58720
41st300Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions86721
42nd52Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR77721
43rd33Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park4DNFDNS22
44th204William FRIEND T.N.T.78823
45th221Oscar WESSON Cornwall BMX Racing Club88824
46th41Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT6DNFDNS24
47th54Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club7DNFDNS25

Male: 16yrs

25 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 17-18

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions344111
1st150Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching222611
2nd10XFreddie CADMAN CARPENTER Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club111312
2nd300Charlie ROY Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT2DNF3112
3rd738Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club611823
3rd496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK632113
4th5Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms114634
4th651Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester12254
5th537Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club335115
5th10Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCRDNF311125
6th12XJake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team142736
6th51Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club4116DNF
7th67Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX2215DNF
7th25XOscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind5321047
8th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood1135DNF
8th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club323848
9th6Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX155116
9th243Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester54413
10th605Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans45615
10th32Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club22377
11th148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club344117
11th85Danny O'GORMAN 65516
12th16XJude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.353115
12th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Smiley's flight club56617
13th187Luke DALY Bournemouth77721
13th29Rossi O'BRIEN ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / T.N.T.34185
14th22Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR2529DNF
15th25Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing523108
16th134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates434116
17th14James SANKEY Manchester / MCR41611
18th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates53412
19th24Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers26513
20th38XBarney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club45615
21st28Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms64616
22nd709Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX66517
23rd789Fletcher ELLIOTT Brixton66517
24th177Dan DIXON (bmx) Brixton56617
25th36Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets47718
26th30Samuel GREGORY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club77721

Male: 19-29

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1stW3Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX111311
2nd3Adam BRAZIL Bristol / Crucial BMX312632
3rd7Josh MOORE North East123613
4th01Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT6241244
5th6Billy LUCKHURST ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong213625
6th5XDan CAY DVIDE UK / North East22DNF1246
7th763Connor HEDGES Gosport / ProStart BMX121437
8th014Finley CLARK Birmingham / Birmingham NRT332828
9th11Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Derby23165
10th7XKamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney345128
11th13Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys2147DNF
12th236Connor HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club453125
13th18XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX54312DNF
14th779Spencer GIBSON Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK1326DNF
15th13XPete WATSON (sen) Barnesbury CC / RAF-CA471127
16th424Ben CURLING Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets352106
17th18Zak RAMSDEN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique45514
18th4XJoshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club44614
19th19George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source56415
20th11XOliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets55515
21st24Jacob HICKSON Manchester / MCR64616
22nd24XFinley RANDLE Redditch Premiers76417
23rd34Theo POPE Bournemouth / Moto1 365 RT73717
24th40Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets57618
25th22Euan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions86519
26th309Bradley DAY Burnham78621
27th28Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers67DNS22
28th919Reece SPELLING Army Cycling Union / Gosport6DNFDNS22
29th27Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes HawksDNFDNFDNS23

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 30+

13 competitors found

Male: 40+

14 competitors found

Male: 50+

21 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

21 competitors found