withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (898)Photos (3,470)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

13 competitors found

Male: U7

9 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

20 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st239Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws1113111st
2nd725Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester2136312nd
3rd838Jack BELTON Decoy5128123rd
4th01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1225134th
5th386Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets2327245th
6th984Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club4116246th
7th047Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions2349327th
8th312Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover3317338th
9th613Tobias GROVES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club221528
10th590Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool122526
11th591Joseph DEWIS Gosport333945
12th391Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX2561317
13th715Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park5451448
14th029Jack HAINES Nuneaton4431145
15th254Rocco WESTWOOD Derby / DVIDE UK324946
16th118Seth KUCHARIK Derby131537
17th811Chester GROCOCK Smiley's flight club613105
18th307Max MOSS Braintree BMX Racing Club473145
19th846Malachi SMITH Hayes Hawks524115
20th505Rhylee TAYLOR DAY Ipswich / SAS RT355135
21st008Arthur DONALDSON Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE444126
22nd818Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source557176
23rd409Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park445136
24th232George SPENCER Decoy642126
25th334Seb STAINES Derby657187
26th023Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.356147
27th148Felix CHAMBERS Brixton764177
28th411Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM576187
29th673Arthur THOMSON North East165128
30th308Jack GRIGGS Smiley's flight club766198
31st952Jacob RUSSELL Manchester / MCR667198
32nd805Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Preston Pirates666188
33rd178Aneurin MARKLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club78520
34th161Elliot WHALLEY Cumbernauld Centurions77721
35th043Alistair KANE Bruntwood Park87722
36th800Luca TRAMONTANO BrixtonDNSDNSDNS28

Male: 9yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st561Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear1113211st
2nd292Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Brixton1113122nd
3rd938Preston NEWMARSH-POW Redditch Premiers2248233rd
4th617Moray WATSON Cumbernauld Centurions1236424th
5th784Aston KIGHTLY Braintree BMX Racing Club4116445th
6th666Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution2125116th
7th193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers3339347th
8th01Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester111313DNF
9th304Finlay MUNRO Preston Pirates113525
10th267Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool252917
11th423Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles225926
12th006Arlo STEIMETZ Bristol4331037
13th426Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong122535
14th241Ronnie WOOD Birmingham522946
15th159Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR3441138
16th146Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport4351248
17th836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club33175
18th087Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE24285
19th506Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.553135
20th104Teddy JONES Birmingham34185
21st787Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK466166
22nd728Kye WATERHOUSE Bristol644146
23rd481Thomas BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club733136
24th102Freddie-Ray ORLAND Derby32DNF126
25th008Neel GRANDANS Brixton23277
26th952Jamie ROBERTSON (u10) Cumbernauld Centurions44DNF167
27th278Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates574167
28th908Samuel SNELL Decoy664167
29th956Harry TAYLOR (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club357158
30th000Ollie TODD Peterborough Phantoms446148
31st335Vinni-Joe BUTT Bideford BMX565168
32nd041Wilson EATON Derby655168
33rd144Jacob SQUIRES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM76417
34th970Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM66517
35th210Ted HARVEY Blackpool75618
36th601Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club66618
37th182Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE57618
38th553Sam SMITH (MLANC) Mid Lancs BMX55DNF18
39th113Ronnie WALLWORK Mid Lancs BMX77519
40th522Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club67619
41st937Joshua COATES Decoy77721
42nd744Oscar HALL (bmx) Manchester87722
43rd890Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78722

Male: 10yrs

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1113111st
2nd975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear1113142nd
3rd8Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.1214113rd
4th6Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong3137234th
5th4Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park1225125th
6th3Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2327236th
7th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source2237227th
8thE5Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby2248348th
9th606Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Crank BMX Coaching312636
10th14Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport3351148
11th634Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets414947
12th24Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution3441138
13th17Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE432945
14th7Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles4DNF11346
15th12Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates112425
16th10Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59222637
17th460Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE24175
18th31Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood363125
19th396Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind554145
20th021Huwie HALL Birmingham843155
21st30Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution543126
22nd25Arthwr THOMAS Manchester344116
23rd29Emile CHALLENGER BrixtonDNF31126
24th225Logan WATERHOUSE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club655166
25th878Otis MURPHY Nuneaton665177
26th32Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates574167
27th26Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR655167
28th18Lucas MOSS Crank BMX Coaching / Preston Pirates255127
29th39Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport853168
30th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX436138
31st16Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark525128
32nd709Lucas BELTON Decoy13610DNF
33rd827Freddie TOOGOOD Derby56617
34th40Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club64717
35th279Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX4DNF618
36th516Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport75719
37th51Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX66719
38th072Harrison DOE Decoy77620
39th42Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool76720
40th881Finley MURPHY Nuneaton4DNF820
41st905Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club78621
42nd53Taylor HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles68721
43rd48Xander FLINT Bruntwood Park76821
44th43Jasper KIMBER Gosport58821
45th27Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go87722
46th163Dexter WHITING Barnesbury CC77822
47th324Max BOJANG Brixton87823
48th45Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates88824

Male: 11yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE6Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113111st
2nd15James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR1225222nd
3rd3Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind1124133rd
4th2Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1113114th
5th8Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club3249445th
6th52XKurts STORKIS 1326336th
7th4Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth1113227th
8th11Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE4228348th
9th13Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers232726
10th14Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers6221045
11th141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club4631346
12th44Ralph SOWERBY Decoy333928
13th22Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club313747
14th34Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles211415
15th992Jack PERKINS (12) Derby / DVIDE UK211438
16th20Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys135937
17th17Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates32275
18th28Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park32495
19th31Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club335115
20th35Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park453125
21st9Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club236116
22nd29Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX363126
23rd236Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws254116
24th65Jack DAVIES (bmx) Bruntwood Park555156
25th27Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.743147
26th59Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park573157
27th41Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution444127
28th5Frankie GRIFFIN Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates22157
29th332Roland ELS Nuneaton544138
30th32Oscar WALDING Nuneaton465158
31st36George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique445138
32nd6Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton24178
33rd521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club53DNF15
34th16Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers66416
35th50Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE74516
36th10Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Smiley's flight club64616
37th940Nathan HEAD Preston Pirates55616
38th47Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club46616
39th51Riley BUTT Bideford BMX55717
40th23Hunter MALYON Brixton55DNF17
41st46Ralph BAKER Nuneaton77418
42nd672Joshua LEWIS Preston Pirates67518
43rd49Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton66618
44th48Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX75719
45th39Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood77620
46th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby76720
47th63Alex BOUGHTON Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX67720
48th076Gilmour GREEN Andover / Rustynut Racing67720
49th60James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing ClubDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 12yrs

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers1113111st
2ndE4Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong2114112nd
3rdW8Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club2338133rd
4th15Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR4116344th
5th6Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1225225th
6th7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club1416246th
7thW6Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX / DC Cycles1124127th
8th5Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT3227438th
9th14Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets111336
10th8James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates521846
11th11Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX251837
12thE3Harry DONALD Birmingham322735
13th19Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport4331048
14th39Edward MILLER Preston Pirates133727
15th938Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club116848
16th9Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport241725
17th17Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East318125
18th13Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers823135
19th28Logan YOUNG Knightwood433105
20th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 363125
21st16Nate HAMILTON North East532106
22nd46Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park164116
23rd26Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.424106
24th920Heath OSBORNE Birmingham327126
25thW5Amelia EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 5921DNF107
26th24Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX32497
27th350Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind334107
28th66William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park264127
29th347Noah BUTTERY 245118
30th33Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys335118
31st18Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR444128
32nd20Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets2428DNF
33rd098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC44513
34th275Owen MILLER Burnham57214
35th43Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions65314
36th551Samuel ROLLISON Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source54514
37th69Billy HARRISON Birmingham45514
38th675Dexter BEARUP Doncaster BMX Racing76215
39th857Riley SHIMELL Decoy47415
40th31A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers53715
41st56Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms68317
42nd35Blake ALLISON Ipswich57517
43rd52Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM65617
44th57Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR77418
45th321Thomas WALLS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys76518
46th22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions84618
47th253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby / DVIDE UK75618
48th60Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66618
49th30Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans65718
50th579Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates67619
51st51Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club67619
52nd191Isaac ODLING Andover / Team AIR75719
53rd41Layne GODDARD Manchester / MCRDNF7520
54th404Mitchell ARCHER Barnesbury CC77620
55th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers85720
56th501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol5DNF720
57th48Liam BURN Birmingham66820
58th995Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms86721
59th55Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms68822
60th72Milo SENEVIRATNE Manchester78823
61st27Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX5DNFDNS23

Male: 13yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW8Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1113121st
2nd1Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113112nd
3rd6Bradley JAMES Decoy2125243rd
4th13Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham3227344th
5th5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing81110235th
6th3Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1113116th
7thW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT1135227th
8th7Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1124138th
9th12Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT231625
10th18Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints331736
11th10Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.124746
12th29Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR222647
13th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club5421137
14th30Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE2361148
15th22Harrison SCHOFIELD DC Cycles / T.N.T.323835
16th33Osian PARR Crank BMX Coaching / Dragon Riders232748
17th23Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT13375
18th26Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX263115
19th32Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys442105
20th205Rufus COUSINEAU Bournemouth344115
21st28Louis AVERY Decoy533116
22nd20Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark424106
23rd16Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing545146
24th38Euan BEAT Manchester / MCR254116
25th118Henry RADCLIFFE Decoy625137
26th21Davi TIMMA Derby635147
27th9Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum35197
28th161Szymon PRZECZEK 425117
29th701Mason GROVES Knowsley464148
30th24Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers463138
31st34XChase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong744158
32ndW4XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby343108
33rd858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton64515
34th497Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club45615
35th889Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club35715
36th40Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets75416
37th149Dalton SPEARIETT Preston Pirates55616
38th36Jack WALFORD Manchester / MCR75517
39th45George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club56617
40th536Thomas MARSH KBMX-UK / Knowsley57618
41st27Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions48618
42nd37Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers56718
43rd46Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77519
44th48Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers76619
45th661Alfie ANDREWS Nottingham Outlaws67720
46th44Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood86721
47th800Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club77721
48th34Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys68721
49th49Salvador MORGAN Peckham Challengers67821
50th55Sonny HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles67821
51st430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers88723
52nd14Jenson HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMXDNSDNSDNS28

Male: 14yrs

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113111st
2nd3Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113112nd
3rd4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross3328343rd
4th6Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2226234th
5th13Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1113235th
6th7Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 593115226th
7th12Cody COKER Hayes Hawks / Retro Racing BMX2114147th
8th8Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth122512DNF
9th14Henry RAYNER North East / Odum241725
10th33Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source333945
11th18Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates5231046
12th24Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks322737
13th28Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol6221037
14th22Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing ClubDNF431446
15th34Sean BROWN Birmingham522938
16th17Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing2441048
17th011Shea JORDAN Birmingham236115
18th30Cameron COX (bmx) Hayes Hawks433105
19th21Quentin OBRIEN Derby415105
20th23George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy165125
21st25Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans554146
22nd35Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets355136
23rd32Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club256136
24th36Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR434116
25th611Finnian BRADY Derby555157
26th220Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR553137
27th51Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park643137
28th38Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution465157
29th614Joe NUNN Decoy664168
30th27Kemi COOKE North East / Odum444128
31st50Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR366158
32nd9Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX13488
33rd42Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution47516
34th40Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies74617
35th729William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR75618
36th336Archie LAMB Preston Pirates66719
37th681Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR77721
38th46Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North EastDNF7721
39th16Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing ClubDNFDNSDNS24
40th15Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede RocketsDNFDNSDNS25
40th333Kasperi REYNOLDS DNFDNSDNS25

Male: 15yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1113111st
2nd2Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1214122nd
3rd9Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear1326233rd
4th10Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers2439344th
5th13Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX2125125th
6th6Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX1113116th
7th11Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1337447th
8th7Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK2114238th
9th12Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT432925
10th20Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester414935
11th26Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT3731347
12th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool321636
13th18Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets332846
14th14Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind322727
15th39Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club353114DNS
16th60Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club5431238
17th27Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX444125
18th32Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR454135
19th15Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth22155
20th65Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club614115
21st31Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates235106
22nd30Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions565166
23rd217Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich664166
24th37Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park725146
25th838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC564157
26th563Oakley HOOPER Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM436137
27th54Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club645157
28th44Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing547167
29th25Zach REEVES Derby453128
30th47Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution575178
31st35Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby245118
32nd8Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing12258
33rd267Daniel HENRY Birmingham56617
34th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source66618
35th51Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers65718
36th59Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers75719
37th33XMarkku REYNOLDS 77620
38th49Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms67720
39th221Oscar WESSON Cornwall BMX Racing Club75820
40th29Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets3DNFDNS20
41st52Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR87621
42nd204William FRIEND T.N.T.76821
43rd50Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club88622
44th300Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions87722
45th923Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club78823
46th41Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RTDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 16yrs

23 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 17-18

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st67Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX11131st
1st10Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCR322711st
2nd10XFreddie CADMAN CARPENTER Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club223722nd
2nd651Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester22482nd
3rd738Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club111323rd
3rd139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood11133rd
4th5Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms233834th
4th300Charlie ROY Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT362114th
5th605Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans335115th
5th150Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching411615th
6th12XJake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team322746th
6th537Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club22266th
7th25XOscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind4341147th
7th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Smiley's flight club553137th
8th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK433108th
8th32Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club151738th
9th6Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX11795
9th742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions54413
10th24Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers475166
10th85Danny OGORMAN 44DNF14
11th243Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester65516
11th14James SANKEY Manchester / MCR23275
12th187Luke DALY Bournemouth66DNS20
12th29Rossi O'BRIEN ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / T.N.T.544136
13th28Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms745167
14th36Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets656178
15th16XJude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.583167
16th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club344118
17th22Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR56617
18th134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates67518
19th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates66719
20th38XBarney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club86620
21st709Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX75820
22nd25Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing78722
23rd30Samuel GREGORY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club87823
24th148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing ClubDNFDNSDNS28

Male: 19-29

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1stW3Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX111311st
2nd3Adam BRAZIL Bristol / Crucial BMX141612nd
3rd014Finley CLARK Birmingham / Birmingham NRT132623rd
4th6Billy LUCKHURST ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong323844th
5th779Spencer GIBSON Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK222635th
6th11Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Derby213636th
7th34Theo POPE Bournemouth / Moto1 365 RT4341147th
8th18XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX5531328th
9th01Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT442106
10th236Connor HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club316105
11th5XDan CAY DVIDE UK / North East262107
12th13Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys42177
13th28Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers544136
14th763Connor HEDGES Gosport / ProStart BMX31155
15th4XJoshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club235108
16th7Josh MOORE North East1236DNF
17th40Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets36514
18th11XOliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets75416
19th311George WARNER Army Cycling Union65516
20th424Ben CURLING Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets73616
21st24XFinley RANDLE Redditch Premiers67417
22nd18Zak RAMSDEN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique47617
23rd13XPete WATSON (sen) Barnesbury CC / RAF-CA64717
24th24Jacob HICKSON Manchester / MCR76518
25th22Euan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions56718
26th19George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source65819
27th309Bradley DAY Burnham77620
28th27Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks58DNS22
29th919Reece SPELLING Army Cycling Union / GosportDNSDNSDNS28

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 30+

13 competitors found

Male: 40+

14 competitors found

Male: 50+

22 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

21 competitors found