withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (863)Photos (2,378)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

13 competitors found

Male: U7

11 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

20 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

31 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st561Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear1113111
2nd292Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Brixton1113112
3rd666Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution1113123
4th01Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester61310244
5th006Arlo STEIMETZ Bristol3328225
6th784Aston KIGHTLY Braintree BMX Racing Club1124136
7th938Preston NEWMARSH-POW Redditch Premiers2226237
8th617Moray WATSON Cumbernauld Centurions33410448
9th304Finlay MUNRO Preston Pirates422845
10th423Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles223735
11th951Kylan GORDON North East421746
12th836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club522937
13th426Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong4441248
14th267Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool241726
15th847Finley PALMER Bournemouth / Team Mind241738
16th104Teddy JONES Birmingham134837
17th102Freddie-Ray ORLAND DerbyDNF33145
18th159Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR11355
19th241Ronnie WOOD Birmingham253105
20th663Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing / DVIDE UKDNF22125
21st193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham ChallengersDNF43156
22nd008Neel GRANDANS Brixton255126
23rd506Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.354126
24th000Ollie TODD Peterborough Phantoms536146
25th956Harry TAYLOR (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club366157
26th087Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE334107
27th146Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport365147
28th397Otto PARR Bournemouth645157
29th278Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates556168
30th417Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth457168
31st335Vinni-Joe BUTT Bideford BMX475168
32nd908Samuel SNELL Decoy655168
33rd478Freddie WALSH Tiverton76417
34th041Wilson EATON Derby46717
35th728Kye WATERHOUSE Bristol54817
36th787Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK66618
37th481Thomas BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club68519
38th144Jacob SQUIRES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM66719
39th601Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club57719
40th182Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE77620
41st298Clayton SOUTHART Ipswich / SAS RT78621
42nd890Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club58821
43rd522Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club87722
44th970Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM77822
45th937Joshua COATES Decoy77822
46th456Alfie HART Cornwall BMX Racing Club88723

Male: 10yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1179111
2nd12Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates3227232
3rd3Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1315243
4th8Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.2114124
5th975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear1113125
6th4Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park1225336
7thE5Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby1113247
8th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source1124118
9th6Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong223745
10th606Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Crank BMX Coaching213638
11th634Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets225926
12th14Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport231637
13th29Emile CHALLENGER Brixton4331046
14th10Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59341848
15th16Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark332837
16th21Huwie HALL Birmingham44DNF1545
17th460Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE463135
18th7Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles823135
19th709Lucas BELTON Decoy534125
20th17Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE336125
21st31Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood542116
22nd516Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport42396
23rd396Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind344116
24th30Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution452116
25th35Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth255127
26th26Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR654157
27th33Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth446147
28th39Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport35DNF167
29th225Logan WATERHOUSE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club546158
30th32Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates554148
31st41Xander FLINT Bruntwood Park754168
32nd380Edward WILLIAMS Decoy664168
33rd34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX57517
34th034Harry CURTIS Decoy67518
35th42Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool77519
36th881Finley MURPHY Nuneaton66719
37th27Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go56819
38th51Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX87520
39th072Harrison DOE Decoy76720
40th43Jasper KIMBER Gosport66820
41st823Harry MICHELL Cornwall BMX Racing Club87621
42nd324Max BOJANG Brixton78621
43rd45Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates78621
44th499Ollie NELSON Bristol68721
45th827Freddie TOOGOOD Derby77DNS23

Male: 11yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE6Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113111
2nd15James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR2114112
3rd14Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers1225133
4th3Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind1113134
5th13Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers2237225
6th2Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK81110426
7th11Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE3328447
8th8Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club1337348
9th17Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates351936
10th5Frankie GRIFFIN Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates322728
11th34Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles114625
12th992Jack PERKINS (12) Derby / DVIDE UK512845
13th22Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club224848
14th728Ethan CROOKES-MARTIN Runnymede Rockets223726
15th20Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys432937
16th420Max VASS Runnymede Rockets243937
17th28Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park325105
18th6Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton453125
19th9Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club146115
20th521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club731115
21st236Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws434116
22nd4Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth265136
23rd23Hunter MALYON Brixton552126
24th52Harry HOLMES (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club446146
25th141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club636157
26th41Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution673167
27th27Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.444127
28th50Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE365147
29th49Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton574168
30th076Gilmour GREEN Andover / Rustynut Racing854178
31st35Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park665178
32nd39Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood575178
33rd59Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park74617
34th60James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club55717
35th44Ralph SOWERBY Decoy3DNS518
36th246XAndreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66618
37th31Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club84719
38th48Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX75719
39th46Ralph BAKER Nuneaton66719
40th38Harley REID (bmx) Andover / BMX United57719
41st63Alex BOUGHTON Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX47819
42nd173Louie KUCHARIK Derby78621
43rd51Riley BUTT Bideford BMX68721
44th16Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers76821
45th36George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique77822
46th54Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park88824

Male: 12yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX / DC Cycles1113111
2ndE4Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong1113112
3rd17Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East2316223
4th1Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers2215224
5th14Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets1113245
6thW8Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club4138246
7th7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club3126137
8thE3Harry DONALD Birmingham3227138
9th6Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club131535
10th8James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates122535
11th938Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club4421038
12th09Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport211436
13th16Nate HAMILTON North East222647
14th10Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers6331247
15th622Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club5341246
16th22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions5361448
17th19Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport643135
18th13Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers345125
19th28Logan YOUNG Knightwood226105
20th275Owen MILLER Burnham444125
21st20Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets344116
22nd31A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers444126
23rd18Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR22596
24th66William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park534126
25th15Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR12367
26th920Heath OSBORNE Birmingham453127
27th43Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions444127
28th46Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park262107
29th26Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.535138
30th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 354128
31stW5Amelia EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59452118
32nd5Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1135DNF
33rd58Zach ARTHURS Tiverton66315
34th33Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys35715
35th579Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates35715
36th350Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind56516
37th551Samuel ROLLISON Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source56617
38th35Blake ALLISON Ipswich58518
39th501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol66618
40th65Marcel BIEDA Derby65718
41st52Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM77519
42nd60Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77519
43rd253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby / DVIDE UK67619
44th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers76720
45th59Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets67720
46th69Billy HARRISON Birmingham75820
47th404Mitchell ARCHER Barnesbury CC87621
48th57Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR77721
49th55Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms76821
50th995Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms88622
51st769Jack JONES (u13) Chesterfield78823
52nd56Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough PhantomsDNSDNFDNS26

Male: 13yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113111
2ndW8Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1113112
3rd3Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1113123
4thW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT1124144
5th5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2125235
6th22Harrison SCHOFIELD DC Cycles / T.N.T.4228346
7th7Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2215227
8th6Bradley JAMES Decoy2114238
9th12Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT321647
10th18Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints233846
11th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club233837
12thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching123635
13th13Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham122535
14th21Davi TIMMA Derby225948
15th889Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club342928
16th9Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum4331046
17thW4XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby13485
18th23Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT542115
19th16Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing23385
20th28Louis AVERY Decoy444125
21st20Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark335116
22nd31Sunny REID Andover / BMX United31486
23rd29Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR337136
24th30Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE554146
25th536Thomas MARSH KBMX-UK / Knowsley645157
26th118Henry RADCLIFFE Decoy353117
27th53Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers455147
28th27Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions641117
29th10Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.624128
30th37Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers563148
31st38Euan BEAT Manchester / MCR654158
32nd34XChase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong542118
33rd40Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets46515
34th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers36615
35th48Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers66416
36th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton74516
37th44Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood65516
38th46Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution55616
39th34Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys46616
40th161Leonard MANDZI Merton Saints47617
41st49Salvador MORGAN Peckham Challengers56718
42nd652Toby STURGESS Knightwood76619
43rd501Jacob WARN Gosport75719
44th178Malakai LLOYD Ipswich57719
45th24Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers77620
46th800Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club77620
47th768Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield67720
48th046Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets77721
49th205Rufus COUSINEAU BournemouthDNFDNSDNS25

Male: 14yrs

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113111
2nd3Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113122
3rd4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX64212233
4th13Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1113124
5th8Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth1225115
6th6Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing3328346
7th7Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 592215237
8th15Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets1528348
9th17Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing4181347
10th14Henry RAYNER North East / Odum332828
11th24Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks214725
12th23George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy6651736
13th9Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX3451236
14th28Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol4251145
15th011Shea JORDAN Birmingham2531047
16th34Sean BROWN Birmingham2561348
17th18Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates443115
18th22Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club334105
19th220Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR32495
20th32Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club565165
21st12Cody COKER Hayes Hawks / Retro Racing BMX53196
22nd21Quentin O'BRIEN Derby624126
23rd553Joseph LITTLE Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX536146
24th36Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR676196
25th35Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets774187
26th51Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park755177
27th614Joe NUNN Decoy776207
28th33Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source24397
29th38Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution568198
30th27Kemi COOKE North East / Odum567188
31st30Cameron COX (bmx) Hayes Hawks443118
32nd16Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club453128
33rd48Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77620
34th53Kaydn KEMP Cardiff BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX67720
35th333Kasperi REYNOLDS 86721
36th11Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMXDNFDNSDNS26
37th50Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR8DNSDNS27

Male: 15yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st6Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX1124141
2nd2Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1113142
3rd15Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth2518423
4th11Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1416334
5th933Nicolai MARTINEZ ARROYO 18110315
6th13Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX3126116
7th18Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets62210237
8th8Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / RabracingDNF1210228
9th5Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy121416
10th60Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club232748
11th10Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers341845
12th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool323847
13th12Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT133736
14th14Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind21362DNF
15th35Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby8231325
16th19Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport32273DNF
17th37Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park533115
18th551Jed CLAXTON Cornwall BMX Racing Club644145
19th25Zach REEVES Derby544135
20th217Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich24395
21st30Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions435126
22nd267Daniel HENRY Birmingham266146
23rd51Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers435126
24th242Hayden STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club328136
25th41Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT854177
26th54Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club544137
27th563Oakley HOOPER Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM574167
28th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source464147
29th261Rhys WILLIAMS (u17) Knightwood556168
30th29Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets33612DNS
31st20Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester41DNF13DNS
32nd26Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT25DNS16DNS
33rd33XMarkku REYNOLDS 56617
34th31Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates47617
35th65Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club85518
36th838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC76518
37th44Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing76518
38th221Oscar WESSON Cornwall BMX Racing Club67518
39th59Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers66618
40th52Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR65718
41st49Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms47718
42nd204William FRIEND T.N.T.77721
43rd43Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club77721
44th923Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club78722
45th300Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions88DNF24
46th9Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear6DNSDNS26

Male: 16yrs

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1stE6XJimmy CRIDDLE ° Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates611811
2nd11Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR111312
3rd7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark422823
4th13Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham Challengers3531134
5th14Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers221545
6th5Lewis FLETCHER (u19) Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.252936
7th10George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX121427
8th9Zak GREENE Derby / Radio Box RT4331048
9th20Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX / DC Cycles137117
10th16Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE21368
11th17Samuel DAY Gosport32278
12th19Benjamin WEISS Birmingham / Birmingham NRT345126
13th3XXander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK11245
14th18Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR444125
15th774Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club256136
16th22Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers535137
17th26Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks55414
18th31Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool37414
19th23Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets84315
20th36Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers47415
21st28Louis TAY EDWARDS Braintree BMX Racing Club73515
22nd30Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers54615
23rd39Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers76518
24th37Jonathan YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club66618
25th286Thomas BAKER (u19) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX66719
26th131Ricky SHANKLAND Gosport56819
27th010Jack WEBB (bmx) Ipswich68620
28th29Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles77721
29th957Gabriel ALMEIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club87823
30th38Cian BROWN KBMX-UK / KnowsleyDNSDNSDNS29
31st42Joshua BALL (u17) BirminghamDNSDNSDNS30

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 17-18

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood11131
1st150Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching216931
2nd51Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club11242
2nd5Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms123642
3rd6Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX214743
3rd67Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX22153
4th968Ned PENNY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bath BMX43294
4th10Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCR221524
5th17XLuke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution233835
5th651Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester22375
6th10XFreddie CADMAN CARPENTER Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club122516
6th300Charlie ROY Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT344116
7th12XJake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team111317
7th605Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans336126
8th738Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club111328
8th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Smiley's flight club553138
9th742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions44513
9th16XJude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.433105
10th537Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club5DNSDNS19
10th20XSebastian HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT34296
11th243Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / ManchesterDNFDNSDNS21
11th32Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club451106
12th207Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE Gosport345127
13th29Rossi O'BRIEN ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / T.N.T.542117
14th25XOscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind334105
15th148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club563148
16th31XJoshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK425118
17th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates64414
18th22Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR45514
19th36Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets76215
20th709Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX65415
21st28Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms55515
22nd39XKeanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT36716
23rd24Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers56617
24th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club73DNF17
25th134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates67619
26th38XBarney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club67619
27th177Dan DIXON (bmx) Brixton77721

Male: 19-29

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1stW3Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX111311
2nd406Alex READE Derby112422
3rdW8Ryan STACK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Ultimate UK111313
4th11Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Derby322744
5th5XDan CAY DVIDE UK / North East432945
6th4Joshua BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles243926
7th01Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT322737
8th779Spencer GIBSON Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK121438
9th6Billy LUCKHURST ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong21368
10th40Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets533117
11th7XKamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney544136
12th17Aaron HOLLOWAY Bristol256135
13th8Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source435125
14th4XJoshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club363126
15th919Reece SPELLING Army Cycling Union / Gosport444127
16th763Connor HEDGES Gosport / ProStart BMX32168
17th18XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX55414
18th18Zak RAMSDEN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique63514
19th34Theo POPE Bournemouth / Moto1 365 RT44715
20th13XPete WATSON (sen) Barnesbury CC / RAF-CA75416
21st236Connor HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club57517
22nd586Ty ARMSTRONG JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers66618
23rd11XOliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets65718
24th3Adam BRAZIL Bristol / Crucial BMX2DNF818
25th311George WARNER Army Cycling Union86519
26th19George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source76619
27th309Bradley DAY Burnham67720
28th24Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers87621
29th816Zakaria YESEMA Peckham Challengers77721
30th13Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysDNSDNSDNS29

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 30+

13 competitors found

Male: 40+

13 competitors found

Male: 50+

25 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

19 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

28 competitors found