withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (853)Photos (2,281)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

11 competitors found

Male: U7

13 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

21 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

31 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st292Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Brixton1124131
2nd666Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution1416112
3rd561Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear1124223
4th01Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester2114114
5th423Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles3317445
6th104Teddy JONES Birmingham3249226
7th663Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing / DVIDE UK52512437
8th426Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1225248
9th267Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool211435
10th951Kylan GORDON North East211415
11th087Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE4331036
12th304Finlay MUNRO Preston Pirates215837
13th006Arlo STEIMETZ Bristol1751347
14th241Ronnie WOOD Birmingham5331148
15th938Preston NEWMARSH-POW Redditch Premiers322728
16th784Aston KIGHTLY Braintree BMX Racing Club2821236
17th617Moray WATSON Cumbernauld Centurions62195
18th102Freddie-Ray ORLAND Derby334105
19th193Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers343105
20th000Ollie TODD Peterborough Phantoms454135
21st836Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club267156
22nd159Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR14386
23rd671Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX626146
24th787Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK475166
25th847Finley PALMER Bournemouth / Team Mind43297
26th008Neel GRANDANS Brixton33397
27th397Otto PARR Bournemouth563147
28th908Samuel SNELL Decoy646167
29th278Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates655168
30th146Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport654158
31st481Thomas BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club58417DNS
32nd956Harry TAYLOR (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club44715DNS
33rd728Kye WATERHOUSE Bristol74617
34th417Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth56617
35th506Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.45817
36th041Wilson EATON Derby77418
37th335Vinni-Joe BUTT Bideford BMX76518
38th890Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club65819
39th522Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club77620
40th478Freddie WALSH Tiverton85720
41st601Izaac JONES Smiley's flight club58720
42nd182Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE78621
43rd970Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM77721
44th144Jacob SQUIRES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM87722
45th456Alfie HART Cornwall BMX Racing Club86822
46th298Clayton SOUTHART Ipswich / SAS RT86822
47th937Joshua COATES Decoy88824

Male: 10yrs

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear1113111
2nd6Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong3115132
3rd4Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park1146233
4th12Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates2114224
5th3Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1225145
6th8Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.2125346
7th9Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source1113117
8th14Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport33410328
9thE5Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby123646
10th634Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets321625
11th31Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood2461247
12th17Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE232736
13th10Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59142738
14th29Emile CHALLENGER Brixton332847
15th396Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind4431148
16th7Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles223725
17th606Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Crank BMX Coaching523105
18th21Huwie HALL Birmingham336125
19th16Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark451105
20th709Lucas BELTON Decoy42395
21st460Seth BYRNE Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE445136
22nd35Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth255126
23rd30Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution652136
24th34Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX546156
25th39Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport553137
26th26Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR537157
27th32Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates465157
28th499Ollie NELSON Bristol664167
29th225Logan WATERHOUSE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club664168
30th41Xander FLINT Bruntwood Park764178
31st27Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go556168
32nd516Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport335118
33rd33Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth67417
34th034Harry CURTIS Decoy66517
35th43Jasper KIMBER Gosport57517
36th827Freddie TOOGOOD Derby46717
37th072Harrison DOE Decoy74718
38th380Edward WILLIAMS Decoy65718
39th42Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool77620
40th45Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates87621
41st51Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX77721
42nd823Harry MICHELL Cornwall BMX Racing Club77822
43rd324Max BOJANG Brixton78823
44th2James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / ManchesterDNSDNSDNS29

Male: 11yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE6Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113131
2nd15James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR1124212
3rd5Frankie GRIFFIN Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates2226223
4th3Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind1214214
5th34Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles2125125
6th8Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club3317346
7th2Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1113147
8th992Jack PERKINS (12) Derby / DVIDE UK1416338
9th11Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE233847
10th14Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers241725
11th17Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates134836
12th22Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club313715
13th20Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys423946
14th13Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers33284DNF
15th141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club3261147
16th4Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth6431338
17th6Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton525125
18th728Ethan CROOKES-MARTIN Runnymede Rockets337135
19th521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club453125
20th28Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park23275
21st23Hunter MALYON Brixton754166
22nd27Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.545146
23rd076Gilmour GREEN Andover / Rustynut Racing455146
24th16Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers565166
25th48Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX475167
26th35Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park466167
27th49Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton646167
28th36George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique655167
29th44Ralph SOWERBY Decoy814138
30th9Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club24398
31st41Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution364138
32nd420Max VASS Runnymede Rockets42288
33rd31Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club67417
34th50Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE77418
35th51Riley BUTT Bideford BMX55818
36th63Alex BOUGHTON Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX76619
37th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby76619
38th60James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club68620
39th38Harley REID (bmx) Andover / BMX United85720
40th54Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park76720
41st246XAndreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club67720
42nd39Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood77721
43rd59Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park5DNFDNS22
44th236Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws5DNFDNS23
45th46Ralph BAKER Nuneaton88DNS26

Male: 12yrs

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX / DC Cycles2114241
2nd14Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets1113122
3rd1Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers1113113
4thE4Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong1124114
5th6Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3115125
6th7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club1113236
7th17Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East2215237
8th5Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT3227348
9th8James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates132635
10th16Nate HAMILTON North East322735
11th13Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers123647
12th09Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport221527
13thE3Harry DONALD Birmingham232736
14thW8Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club213648
15th19Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport322748
16th622Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club142746
17th15Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR833145
18th20Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets433105
19thW5Amelia EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59435125
20th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 436135
21st10Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers543126
22nd350Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind274136
23rd22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions654156
24th920Heath OSBORNE Birmingham347146
25th31A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers354127
26th28Logan YOUNG Knightwood245117
27th18Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR32387
28th58Zach ARTHURS Tiverton444127
29th33Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys545148
30th26Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.544138
31st43Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions753158
32nd938Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club434118
33rd275Owen MILLER Burnham65415
34th35Blake ALLISON Ipswich45615
35th347Noah BUTTERY 56516
36th551Samuel ROLLISON Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source56516
37th579Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates46616
38th404Mitchell ARCHER Barnesbury CC66517
39th65Marcel BIEDA Derby76518
40th60Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club57618
41st56Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms65718
42nd69Billy HARRISON Birmingham55818
43rd253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby / DVIDE UK76619
44th59Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets67619
45th501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol77620
46th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers76720
47th57Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR67720
48th66William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park68721
49th46Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park78722
50th995Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms88723
51st52Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM87823
52nd769Jack JONES (u13) Chesterfield87823
53rd55Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms78823

Male: 13yrs

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW8Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1214111
2nd1Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113112
3rd7Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2114133
4th5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2226234
5th6Bradley JAMES Decoy4138245
6thW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT2125226
7th3Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1315127
8th18Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints1225348
9thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching333945
10th889Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club131537
11th9Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum332826
12th23Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT314836
13th16Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing2531048
14th31Sunny REID Andover / BMX United4541337
15th28Louis AVERY Decoy5651648
16th13Freddie ENTWISTLE Birmingham322745
17th10Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.235105
18th20Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark644145
19th22Harrison SCHOFIELD DC Cycles / T.N.T.21365
20th46Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution646165
21st29Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR645156
22nd30Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE445136
23rd858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton546156
24th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club33286
25th21Davi TIMMA Derby523107
26th34XChase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong454137
27th27Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions465157
28th536Thomas MARSH KBMX-UK / Knowsley566178
29th34Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys376168
30th118Henry RADCLIFFE Decoy584178
31st12Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1214DNF
32ndW4XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby44412DNF
33rd24Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers55717
34th40Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets78318
35th53Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers65718
36th49Salvador MORGAN Peckham Challengers76619
37th44Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood75719
38th37Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers78520
39th652Toby STURGESS Knightwood67720
40th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers87621
41st046Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets86721
42nd48Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers76821
43rd178Malakai LLOYD Ipswich67821
44th800Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club87722
45th501Jacob WARN Gosport77822
46th768Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield88824
47th205Rufus COUSINEAU BournemouthDNSDNSDNS30
47th161Leonard MANDZI Merton SaintsDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 14yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st3Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113111
2nd8Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth1113112
3rd4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX3115123
4th7Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 591236234
5th6Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2237325
6th12Cody COKER Hayes Hawks / Retro Racing BMX2114146
7th18Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates47213447
8th30Cameron COX (bmx) Hayes Hawks1348238
9th13Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK122528
10th17Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing222645
11th33Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source423936
12th011Shea JORDAN Birmingham5441327
13th14Henry RAYNER North East / Odum243946
14th9Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX3531135
15th23George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy3521047
16th24Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks231638
17th28Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol31485
18th22Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club535135
19th553Joseph LITTLE Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX642125
20th16Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club644145
21st220Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR365146
22nd35Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets566176
23rd38Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution565166
24th51Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park775196
25th32Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club654157
26th614Joe NUNN Decoy656177
27th27Kemi COOKE North East / Odum537157
28th50Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR746177
29th34Sean BROWN Birmingham436138
30th36Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR657188
31st21Quentin O'BRIEN Derby465158
32nd15Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets46717DNS
33rd48Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78621
34th333Kasperi REYNOLDS 77822
35th53Kaydn KEMP Cardiff BMX Racing Club / ProStart BMX77DNS23
36th11Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMXDNSDNSDNS28

Male: 15yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1113111
2nd14Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind1326222
3rd9Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear2338333
4th10Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers2439444
5th13Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX2518345
6th35Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby44210436
7th6Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX1236117
8th933Nicolai MARTINEZ ARROYO 1181012DNF
9th5Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy111328
10th8Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing321615
11th60Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club111326
12th15Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth211428
13th11Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Birmingham NRT332837
14th12Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT332847
15th18Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets222635
16th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool323846
17th37Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park343105
18th26Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT442105
19th267Daniel HENRY Birmingham764175
20th217Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich424105
21st30Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions514106
22nd551Jed CLAXTON Cornwall BMX Racing Club455146
23rd242Hayden STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club444126
24th838Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC475166
25th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source33397
26th65Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club564157
27th29Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets545147
28th429James ADAMS-HARRIS Gosport226107
29th54Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club755178
30th44Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing655168
31st49Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms755178
32nd563Oakley HOOPER Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM556168
33rd41Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT56617
34th25Zach REEVES Derby63817
35th31Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates66618
36th261Rhys WILLIAMS (u17) Knightwood66618
37th52Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR87419
38th923Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club57719
39th33XMarkku REYNOLDS 66820
40th59Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers77721
41st204William FRIEND T.N.T.88622
42nd300Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions87722
43rd43Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club78722
44th51Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers78722
45th221Oscar WESSON Cornwall BMX Racing Club6DNFDNS22

Male: 16yrs

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1stE6XJimmy CRIDDLE ° Crucial BMX / Preston Pirates111311
2nd10George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX122522
3rd14Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers711923
4th11Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR314814
5th5Lewis FLETCHER (u19) Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.333945
6th9Zak GREENE Derby / Radio Box RT234946
7th13Oskar ALVAREZ Peckham ChallengersDNF321337
8th16Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE1811038
9th3XXander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK11468
10th7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark42286
11th26Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks32278
12th17Samuel DAY Gosport52185
13th23Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets235107
14th31Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool444127
15th28Louis TAY EDWARDS Braintree BMX Racing Club643136
16th20Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX / DC Cycles24395
17th19Benjamin WEISS Birmingham / Birmingham NRT55313
18th774Harvey MILLBANK Braintree BMX Racing Club25613
19th30Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers45514
20th18Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR64515
21st131Ricky SHANKLAND Gosport36615
22nd12Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.46616
23rd286Thomas BAKER (u19) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX57517
24th22Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers55717
25th37Jonathan YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club76619
26th39Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers67720
27th29Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles77721
28th010Jack WEBB (bmx) Ipswich67821
29th36Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers76DNF21
30th957Gabriel ALMEIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club88723

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 17-18

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st10XFreddie CADMAN CARPENTER Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club111311
1st51Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club11241
2nd67Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX32162
2nd150Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching323822
3rd738Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club212523
3rd651Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester23163
4th12XJake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team121414
4th605Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans344114
5th968Ned PENNY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bath BMX532105
5th10Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCR412745
6th207Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE Gosport332846
6th300Charlie ROY Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT254116
7th16XJude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.5331137
7th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood1135DNF
8th537Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club4239DNF
8th6Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX111338
9th243Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester44513
9th5Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms175135
10th742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions65516
10th20XSebastian HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT361106
11th29Rossi O'BRIEN ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / T.N.T.436137
11th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Smiley's flight club56617
12th17XLuke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution22595
13th25XOscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind244108
14th32Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club24396
15th148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club462127
16th31XJoshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK425118
17th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates64414
18th24Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers35614
19th39XKeanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT63615
20th28Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms76316
21st239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing ClubDNF5416
22nd36Callum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets57416
23rd38XBarney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club64616
24th134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates57517
25th22Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR55717
26th709Sam SMITH (BATH) Bath BMX65718
27th25Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing76720
28th177Dan DIXON (bmx) Brixton77721

Male: 19-29

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1stW3Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX111311
2nd406Alex READE Derby111312
3rdW8Ryan STACK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Ultimate UK124733
4th4Joshua BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles3261134
5th779Spencer GIBSON Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK112425
6th5T.J. YATES Birmingham / Birmingham NRT225946
7th4XJoshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club4431147
8th11Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Derby231628
9th17Aaron HOLLOWAY Bristol245116
10th763Connor HEDGES Gosport / ProStart BMX21698
11th18Zak RAMSDEN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique452115
12th5XDan CAY DVIDE UK / North East632117
13th40Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets53198
14th8Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source363125
15th919Reece SPELLING Army Cycling Union / Gosport533117
16th19George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source352106
17th01Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT35412
18th236Connor HUDSON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club54413
19th13XPete WATSON (sen) Barnesbury CC / RAF-CA44513
20th7XKamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney42713
21st18XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX66315
22nd586Ty ARMSTRONG JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers55515
23rd24Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers77418
24th816Zakaria YESEMA Peckham Challengers66618
25th309Bradley DAY Burnham78722
26th11XOliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets67DNS22
27th3Adam BRAZIL Bristol / Crucial BMXDNSDNFDNS26
28th13Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysDNSDNSDNS28
28th6Billy LUCKHURST ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / StaystrongDNSDNSDNS28

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 30+

14 competitors found

Male: 40+

13 competitors found

Male: 50+

23 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

18 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

28 competitors found