withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (885)Photos (2,765)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
PMAM

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: PM Superclass

9 competitors found

Male: PM 13yrs

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1214111
2ndW6Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1113132
3rd5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2125113
4th7Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2215224
5th6Bradley JAMES Decoy4318245
6th4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT1124226
7th9Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum34310247
8th1Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles3115138
9th12Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT212537
10th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club134835
11th040Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby4351246
12th23Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT3541236
13th29Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR324947
14th20Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark1631048
15th18Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints133735
16th28Louis AVERY Decoy323848
17th16Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing24285
18th497Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club514105
19th33Osian PARR Crank BMX Coaching / Dragon Riders356145
20th32Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys436135
21st889Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club24286
22nd701Mason GROVES Knowsley42176
23rd118Henry RADCLIFFE Decoy743146
24th21Davi TIMMA Derby424106
25th27Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions662147
26th24Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers534127
27th30Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE653147
28th40Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets255127
29th161Szymon PRZECZEK 475168
30th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton845178
31st34Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys556168
32nd46Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution565168
33rd45George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club56617
34th149Dalton SPEARIETT Preston Pirates67518
35th501Jacob WARN Gosport66618
36th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers85619
37th48Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers57820
38th205Rufus COUSINEAU Bournemouth84DNF20
39th661Alfie ANDREWS Nottingham Outlaws86721
40th34XChase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong77721
41st44Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood77721
42nd37Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers68721
43rd178Malakai LLOYD Ipswich67821
44th49Salvador MORGAN Peckham Challengers78722
45th855Remy COLQUHOUN T.N.T.78722
46th768Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield78823
47th800Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club88824

Male: PM 14yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW1James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1124141
2nd8Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth2125222
3rd4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX2114243
4th13Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK1113234
5th6Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2259235
6th12Cody COKER Hayes Hawks / Retro Racing BMX1225126
7th7Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 592114117
8thE5Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX111311REL
9th17Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing321635
10th9Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX331735
11th24Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks423946
12th22Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club322738
13th28Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol232748
14th873Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth332837
15th21Quentin O'BRIEN Derby233847
16th33Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source123646
17th14Henry RAYNER North East / Odum343105
18th220Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR444125
19th25Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans463135
20th18Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates543125
21st15Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets454136
22nd16Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club344116
23rd51Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park534126
24th34Sean BROWN Birmingham1DNF5146
25th23George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy554147
26th553Joseph LITTLE Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX435127
27th614Joe NUNN Decoy655167
28th32Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club545147
29th30Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets476178
30th466Oscar STANBURY Knightwood556168
31st36Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR764178
32nd467Jack DE JONG Cumbernauld Centurions646168
33rd333Kasperi REYNOLDS Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club76518
34th35Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets66618
35th38Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution66618
36th48Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club58619
37th40Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies75719
38th762Jack STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club67720
39th681Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR75820
40th46Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East77721
41st493Angus GRAHAM Brixton67821
42nd809Samuel MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club87722
43rd729William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR87722
44th49Alex MACKIE Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club78722
45th42Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution86822
46th948Arnas VINCIUNAS Bruntwood Park88824

Male: PM 15yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1113111
2nd7Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK1113132
3rd13Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX1214123
4th5Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1146424
5th26Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT3249345
6th14Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind3328236
7th6Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX331721DNF
8th10Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers212524DNF
9th35Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby221515
10th15Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth213626
11th8Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing122536
12th20Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester142747
13th12Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT232738
14th18Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets5151135
15th30Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions5541447
16th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool223748
17th37Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park424105
18th28Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR25185
19th25Zach REEVES Derby346135
20th217Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich565165
21st483Jaden FLETCHER Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE833146
22nd65Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club365146
23rd60Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club34296
24th563Oakley HOOPER Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM454136
25th27Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX473147
26th32Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR435127
27th41Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT647177
28th29Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets443117
29th47Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution565168
30th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source557178
31st39Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club443118
32nd551Jed CLAXTON Cornwall BMX Racing Club635148
33rd49Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms75618
34th267Daniel HENRY Birmingham57618
35th33XMarkku REYNOLDS Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club68620
36th51Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers6DNF620
37th59Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers76720
38th204William FRIEND T.N.T.75820
39th50Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club66820
40th242Hayden STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club7REL421
41st923Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club87621
42nd300Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions86721
43rd44Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing67DNF21
44th52Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR87722
45th031Isaiah JACKSON Ipswich / SAS RT78722
46th404Donncha O'HAGAN 78823

Male: PM 16yrs

29 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: PM 17-18

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st738Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club112411
1st651Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester21251
2nd10XFreddie CADMAN CARPENTER Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club341842
2nd300Charlie ROY Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT42392
3rd605Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans335113
3rd150Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching212523
4th2Max AVERY Decoy111314
4th243Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester33394
5th12XJake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team221535
5th85Danny O'GORMAN 444125
6th537Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club14276
6th25XOscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind122536
7th67Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX22157
7th5Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms2531027
8th51Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113DNF
8th32Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club3341048
9th6Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX42396
9th742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions55414
10th19Jacob MURRAY (jun) Moto1 365 RT / Preston Pirates325105
10th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Manchester / Smiley's flight club55515
11th17XLuke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution634137
12th36Finntan DOYLE Manchester / MCR543128
13th148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club246125
14th27Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park453126
15th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club14277
16th10Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCR4116DNF
17th16XJude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.43613
18th207Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE Gosport37414
19th20XSebastian HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT53715
20th24Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers75416
21st028Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms56516
22nd22Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR75517
23rd36XCallum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets66517
24th39XKeanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT56718
25th789Fletcher ELLIOTT Brixton67619
26th30Samuel GREGORY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club66719
27th38XBarney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club77620

Male: PM 19-29

24 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: PM 30+

10 competitors found

Male: PM 40+

9 competitors found

Male: PM 50+

9 competitors found

 

 

Female: PM Championship: 17+

6 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: PM 13yrs

16 competitors found

Female: PM 14yrs

19 competitors found

Female: PM 15yrs

10 competitors found

Female: PM 16yrs

9 competitors found

Female: PM Challenge: 17-29

22 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: PM 30+ challenge

7 competitors found

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us