withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (883)Photos (1,952)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
PMAM

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: PM Superclass

9 competitors found

Male: PM 13yrs

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1113131
2ndW6Kai BOWEN Clark & Kent / Peckham Challengers / Staystrong1214112
3rd4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT1326243
4th7Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2125224
5th18Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints1528345
6th12Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2215236
7th1Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113117
8th5Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing3418228
9th889Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club314845
10th6Bradley JAMES Decoy22151REL
11th9Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum132636
12th701Mason GROVES Knowsley324945
13th28Louis AVERY Decoy233846
14th16Freddie FRANKLIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing313738
15th23Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT212537
16th20Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark423947
17th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club473145
18th32Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys345125
19th118Henry RADCLIFFE Decoy542115
20th21Davi TIMMA Derby536145
21st29Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR364136
22nd30Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE235106
23rd040Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby443116
24th45George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club644146
25th27Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions535137
26th24Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers653147
27th40Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets474157
28th34Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys556167
29th149Dalton SPEARIETT Preston Pirates546158
30th34XChase BARNARD Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong755178
31st501Jacob WARN Gosport465158
32nd497Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club42713DNS
33rd37Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers65617
34th44Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood55717
35th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers87419
36th855Remy COLQUHOUN T.N.T.76619
37th178Malakai LLOYD Ipswich66719
38th48Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers78520
39th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton67720
40th661Alfie ANDREWS Nottingham Outlaws66820
41st768Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield78621
42nd49Salvador MORGAN Peckham Challengers76821
43rd800Logan RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club87722
44th46Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution7REL724
45th205Rufus COUSINEAU BournemouthDNSDNSDNS29
46th33Osian PARR Crank BMX Coaching / Dragon RidersDNSDNSDNS30
46th161Szymon PRZECZEK DNSDNSDNS30

Male: PM 14yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE5Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113111
2ndW1James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113122
3rd7Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 591124113
4th6Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2125244
5th8Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth3115135
6th12Cody COKER Hayes Hawks / Retro Racing BMX1315336
7th17Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing1236247
8th4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX3249228
9th14Henry RAYNER North East / Odum4331037
10th22Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club252946
11th9Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX225925
12th24Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks321637
13th33Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source341846
14th15Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets125835
15th18Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates3371348
16th34Sean BROWN Birmingham4631348
17th28Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol23495
18th51Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park562135
19th25Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans335115
20th32Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club443115
21st220Kai BLANE Andover / Team AIR536146
22nd16Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club446146
23rd873Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth274136
24th35Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets565166
25th23George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy456157
26th466Oscar STANBURY Knightwood554147
27th553Joseph LITTLE Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX744157
28th40Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies572147
29th30Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets655168
30th36Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR553138
31st21Quentin O'BRIEN Derby417128
32nd13Caden DONE Blackpool / GT Factory BMX UK2226REL
33rd38Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution64616
34th493Angus GRAHAM Brixton78318
35th681Thomas KAY Manchester / MCR86418
36th809Samuel MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club74718
37th333Kasperi REYNOLDS Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club67619
38th46Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East66719
39th614Joe NUNN Decoy65819
40th762Jack STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66820
41st48Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club88521
42nd49Alex MACKIE Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club78621
43rd467Jack DE JONG Cumbernauld Centurions77721
44th948Arnas VINCIUNAS Bruntwood Park77822
45th729William-Alfie HARRISON Manchester / MCR87823
46th42Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK EvolutionDNSDNSDNS29

Male: PM 15yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1124221
2nd13Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX3115112
3rd7Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK1214123
4th5Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1113134
5th26Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT4329445
6th10Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers1236236
7th14Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Team Mind2248347
8th6Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX4318118
9th35Myles WILDBORE Crucial BMX / Derby212526
10th8Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing214736
11th12Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT5411045
12th17Jayden GREEN Blackpool333935
13th15Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth222647
14th37Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park3621147
15th20Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester161838
16th60Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club114628
17th28Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR22375
18th30Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions23385
19th18Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets433105
20th27Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX574165
21st32Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR653146
22nd267Daniel HENRY Birmingham456156
23rd65Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club445136
24th29Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets842146
25th25Zach REEVES Derby344117
26th47Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution555157
27th42Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source556167
28th217Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich356147
29th551Jed CLAXTON Cornwall BMX Racing Club536148
30th404Donncha O'HAGAN 655168
31st563Oakley HOOPER Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM546158
32nd39Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club32510DNF
33rd33XMarkku REYNOLDS Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club64717
34th483Jaden FLETCHER Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE4REL418
35th242Hayden STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76518
36th41Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT67518
37th49Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms67619
38th51Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers66719
39th59Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers76720
40th50Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club76720
41st923Elliot ALBERT Cornwall BMX Racing Club77721
42nd52Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR77822
43rd031Isaiah JACKSON Ipswich / SAS RT77822
44th204William FRIEND T.N.T.88723
45th300Cameron MCGRAIL Cumbernauld Centurions88824

Male: PM 16yrs

28 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: PM 17-18

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st12XJake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team121431
1st51Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club22151
2nd19Jacob MURRAY (jun) Moto1 365 RT / Preston Pirates231622
2nd651Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester12362
3rd605Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans33283
3rd239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club3431043
4th10XFreddie CADMAN CARPENTER Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club132624
4th243Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester354124
5th738Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club111315
5th67Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX11135
6th537Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club21586
6th6Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX113536
7th2Max AVERY Decoy211417
7th742Ben FITZSIMMONS BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions534127
8th17XLuke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution414948
8th300Charlie ROY Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT442108
9th150Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Hardknox Byke Coaching22265
9th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Manchester / Smiley's flight club55313
10th85Danny O'GORMAN 44513
10th5Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms434118
11th20XSebastian HAMBLING Ipswich / SAS RT523107
12th148Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club643138
13th36Finntan DOYLE Manchester / MCR362116
14th25XOscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind622105
15th22Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR354126
16th028Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms536147
17th27Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park44614
18th38XBarney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club64515
19th36XCallum DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets55515
20th30Samuel GREGORY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club66416
21st24Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers47516
22nd207Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE Gosport2DNFDNS17
23rd39XKeanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney / SAS RT57517
24th16XJude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.3DNFDNS19
25th71Tommy SIMPSON Doncaster BMX RacingDNFDNSDNS24
26th789Fletcher ELLIOTT BrixtonDNFDNSDNS25
27th10Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCRDNSDNSDNS26

Male: PM 19-29

24 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: PM 30+

10 competitors found

Male: PM 40+

9 competitors found

Male: PM 50+

9 competitors found

 

 

Female: PM Championship: 17+

6 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: PM 13yrs

16 competitors found

Female: PM 14yrs

19 competitors found

Female: PM 15yrs

10 competitors found

Female: PM 16yrs

9 competitors found

Female: PM Challenge: 17-29

22 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: PM 30+ challenge

7 competitors found

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us