withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

UK BMX National Champs '23, Derby BMX

Results (514)Photos (7,271)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
SundaySaturday

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Saturday U7

30 competitors found

Male: Saturday 7yrs

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st20.2Henry SULLIVAN Bristol / Rustynut Racing1113111
2nd1.3Ethan WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club2136122
3rd1.1Antek POREBNY Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1214113
4th3.2Alastair NORTH Decoy1225334
5th21.2Emerson TUCKER Decoy / Pure Bicycles1113135
6th4.2Callum WOOD Decoy2327446
7th1.5Dominik SZAPPANOS Runnymede Rockets2226327
8th2.5Oscar MARKO Bournemouth / DC Cycles3216348
9th1.2Elliot HATCH Burnham421725
10th1.4Alexander GILBERT Bruntwood Park222625
11th2.6Millar MCALPINE Cumbernauld Centurions4351246
12th4.1Hunter CHAMBERS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys412736
13th7.5Vernell CHALLENGER Brixton114647
14th10.5Elijah LEARY Andover6421247
15th3.1Seb PERRY Nuneaton333928
16th4.5Joel PRICHARD Hayes Hawks21142DNF
17th2.3Jake AVIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club325105
18th5.5Arthur MASON Andover43295
19th15.5Oscar SANDERS Brixton364135
20th4.3Krystian GARBARCZYK Peterborough Phantoms363125
21st3.4Seth ROBINSON Bruntwood Park254116
22nd3.5Kaleb TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers14166
23rd5.3Leo BRITZ Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club23496
24th5.2Lucas RHODES Cornwall BMX Racing Club535136
25th8.4Lewis ROTHWELL Preston Pirates536147
26th12.4Nathan FRANKLIN North East474157
27th5.1Adam SMART (u9) Doncaster BMX Racing544137
28th13.5William CAIRNES Runnymede Rockets553137
29th7.2Sonny YOUNGS Bath BMX345128
30th3.6Carter KENNEDY Cumbernauld Centurions443118
31st7.4Xavi DARLEY North East643138
32nd1.6Leon-James BURTON Western Titans11358
33rd9.2Edison BENTLEY Torbay BMX Racing Club46515
34th16.4Walter THOMAS Manchester36615
35th13.4Teddy HAYES Cheshire Ghostriders BMX54716
36th21.5Asa JONES Peckham Challengers75517
37th8.5Jensen JESSUP T.N.T.55717
38th6.1Jenson MEE Nottingham Outlaws55717
39th8.2Fynn YERBURY Bath BMXDNF6418
40th14.5Oscar LEE Peckham Challengers76518
41st6.4Tommy WESTON Bruntwood Park66618
42nd12.5Ned WILLS Bournemouth65718
43rd9.4Joseph O'BRIEN (bmx) North East67619
44th4.4Charlie MAGUIRE Manchester / MCR67619
45th7.3Ronnie WILLIAMS Ipswich85720
46th11.2Logan COLLIER Bath BMX78621
47th14.2Jaxson GEARY Bideford BMX77721
48th13.3Jack THOMPSON (u9) Peterborough Phantoms67821
49th9.1Jacob BATES Nottingham Outlaws88622
50th14.3Dougie REVETT Ipswich77822
51st15.2Dougie BUTT Bideford BMX78823
52nd16.5Ethan LEWIS-ENRIGHT Hayes Hawks88824
53rd16.2Oscar HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE88824
54th8.3Jack BARTER Braintree BMX Racing ClubDNF7DNS24

Male: Saturday 8yrs

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1113111
2nd8.1Charlie DOWSING Crucial BMX / Nottingham Outlaws1214132
3rd1.1Seth KUCHARIK Derby2215123
4th1.3Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club3126324
5thW7Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets1124115
6th31.4Tobias GROVES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club1113346
7th3.2Arthur DONALDSON Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE2316237
8th4.2George SPENCER Decoy3238248
9th1.5Joseph DEWIS Gosport142735
10th30.4Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester432945
11th4.4Leo INGHAM Bruntwood Park243946
12th4.3Rhylee TAYLOR DAY Ipswich / SAS RT243946
13th2.2Jack BELTON Decoy223727
14th3.1Jack HAINES Nuneaton111327
15th1.4Chester GROCOCK Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club332848
16th3.4Tom GILES North East111338
17th1.6Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions25295
18th2.3Max MOSS Braintree BMX Racing Club424105
19th4.5Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover335115
20th2.5Malachi SMITH Hayes Hawks444125
21st5.5Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.264126
22nd5.4Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool32386
23rd7.2Jake JAMES Decoy / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM424106
24th7.4Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX31486
25th4.1Seb STAINES Derby535137
26th6.4Jacob DENT (bmx) Bruntwood Park653147
27th10.5Joey SCARDIFIELD Andover562137
28th6.2William ARNOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club654157
29th9.5Felix CHAMBERS Brixton436138
30th6.5Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source354128
31st9.4Sam MILES-TURNER Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club733138
32nd8.5George KELHAM T.N.T.455148
33rd13.5Lukas FOWLE Bexhill Bike Park55515
34th15.4Jesse ROSE North East44715
35th12.4Harry DUFFIELD Bruntwood Park54716
36th7.5Luca TRAMONTANO Brixton66517
37th5.1Benjamin TANSER Nottingham Outlaws57517
38th8.2Jaxon ELLIOTT Burnham74617
39th13.4Alistair KANE Bruntwood Park57618
40th2.6Harry MONTGOMERY Cumbernauld Centurions65718
41st8.4Jack GRIGGS Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club68519
42nd11.4Jacob RUSSELL Manchester / MCR67619
43rd14.4Jaxon CHAPMAN DAVIES Preston Pirates56819
44th9.3Theodore DONTAS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club86620
45th6.3Oscar RYDER-BAYES Braintree BMX Racing Club77620
46th16.4Bobby MCKENNA Preston Pirates66820
47th3.6Elliot WHALLEY Cumbernauld Centurions78621
48th7.3Aneurin MARKLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club86721
49th9.1Oliver SMITHERS ROBERTS Derby77721
50th12.3Toby BALLARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77822
51st6.1Casper COLLINS-BRADSHAW Tamworth77822
52nd18.4Maxi NEELY Knowsley88723
53rd20.4Lucas TAUROA Dragon Riders88723
54th11.3Albie DODD Braintree BMX Racing Club88824
55th23.5Radley MEAD Andover88824

Male: Saturday 9yrs

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st8.3Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution22152121
2ndE4Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear11131312
3rd20.2Arlo STEIMETZ Bristol31372243
4th01Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester12251214
5th2.1Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles21141345
6th1.1Teddy JONES Birmingham21142136
7th2.4Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool21141337
8thW3Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Brixton11131128
9th19.2Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2316235
10th12.3Aston KIGHTLY Braintree BMX Racing Club1214125
11th12.1Rex BEASLEY Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong3429446
12th1.4Finlay MUNRO Preston Pirates1214116
13th6.5Neel GRANDANS Brixton54312347
14th1.5Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers4239347
15th7.5Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth15511328
16th1.6Moray WATSON Cumbernauld Centurions3126148
17th7.1Ronnie WOOD Birmingham213625
18th4.1Freddie-Ray ORLAND Derby132625
19th7.4Ted HARVEY Blackpool4241045
20th5.2Harry TAYLOR (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club4621235
21st2.2Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX4351246
22nd6.1Joseph MCEVOY Derby / DVIDE UK5521246
23rd3.5Finley PALMER Bournemouth / Team Mind133736
24th1.2Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE5421136
25th8.1Wilson EATON Derby2741347
26th9.4Izaac JONES Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club4341147
27th16.2Freddie WALSH Tiverton4561547
28th13.4Thomas HENNING Preston Pirates3451247
29th1.3Ollie TODD Peterborough Phantoms5341238
30th11.1Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing / DVIDE UK122528
31st3.2Isaac MOORE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club314838
32nd2.5Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR233828
33rd4.4Kylan GORDON North East327125
34th4.5Ollie WARNER Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.346135
35th7.2Vinni-Joe BUTT Bideford BMX465155
36th6.3Ernie DE CESARIS Braintree BMX Racing Club653145
37th2.6Jamie ROBERTSON (u11) Cumbernauld Centurions652135
38th3.6Daniel RICE Cumbernauld Centurions374145
39th6.2Samuel SNELL Decoy273125
40th9.5Aidan DOWLING Hayes Hawks584175
41st5.5Otto PARR Bournemouth42396
42nd10.2Alfie HART Cornwall BMX Racing Club636156
43rd3.3Thomas BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club554146
44th9.2Ad PRATT Decoy736166
45th8.4Ronnie MATHER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates665176
46th8.2Leighton GATTING Bideford BMX667196
47th11.5Harvey SIMPSON T.N.T.DNS45186
48th10.5Jack SWALES (u11) Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport764176
49th13.1Albert TURNER Nottingham Outlaws666187
50th15.2Jacob SQUIRES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM747187
51st17.4Sam SMITH (MLANC) Mid Lancs BMX765187
52nd12.5Jasper REDMAN Andover776207
53rd12.4Ezra NUTTALL-ANDOH Preston Pirates345127
54th12.2Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE766197
55th5.3Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club547167
56th10.1Ted MALKIN Derby588217
57th11.2Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM657188
58th14.4Freddie DOCHERTY Blackpool77DNS238
59th11.3Stanley DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club455148
60th16.4Elliott LAURIE Pendle Panthers677208
61st7.3Callum MOONEY (u11) Braintree BMX Racing Club868228
62nd14.2Joshua COATES DecoyDNF77218
63rd13.2Wilfrid TURNER Bath BMX677208
64th4.3Clayton SOUTHART Ipswich / SAS RT556168
65th18.2Reggie PALMER Bristol / Crucial BMXDNSDNSDNS28

Male: Saturday 10yrs

80 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st22.1Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby11131111
2nd3.5Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source11131222
3rd36.4Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park12251113
4th35.4Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing21251244
5th15.1Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 5911352235
6th2.4Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Crank BMX Coaching22372246
7th29.5Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear21141127
8th1.5Adrian GAILITIS Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.21141438
9th19.2Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE1225235
10th1.4Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates1113115
11th31.5Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth5128446
12th4.2Lucas BELTON Decoy3317236
13th9.5Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark2248137
14th6.5Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets1113247
15th1.1Reuben STANWORTH Leicester Hornets / Ti-Go44311448
16th14.1Harley BOWLER Derby / Team Creation Cycles7221133DNF
17th4.5Harry SWALES Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport133725
18th6.4Leon WAITE Mid Lancs BMX134835
19th7.5Emile CHALLENGER Brixton3451245
20th1.3Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution221525
21st3.4Charlie COTTON Knowsley112426
22nd2.1Owen SMART Doncaster BMX Racing432936
23rd2.5Matiss PRIKNA-VALDMANIS Knightwood2731236
24th8.5Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth / Team Mind4531236
25th13.4Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX2531047
26th3.3Zach PARSONS Braintree BMX Racing Club5411047
27th7.2Harrison DOE Decoy5441337
28th5.2Archie CROCKER-WHITE Bideford BMX2551247
29th11.5Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR5341238
30th15.4Arthwr THOMAS Manchester423948
31st10.2Logan WATERHOUSE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club7471838
32nd3.1Huwie HALL Birmingham332848
33rd5.5Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood32165
34th9.2Dexter ELLIOTT Burnham / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM424105
35th24.4Louis SWALES Preston Pirates254115
36th10.5Max LIVINGSTONE Gosport463135
37th4.3Noah FORD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club32495
38th30.5Jett THOMPSON Gosport33285
39th14.5Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport335115
40th4.4Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates544135
41st14.4Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX355136
42nd6.3Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club665176
43rd16.4Tommy CORLEY Preston Pirates476176
44th11.4Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool663156
45th7.1Frankie GRINSELL Birmingham554146
46th5.3Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club645156
47th7.3Johan POTGIETER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club466166
48th8.4Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club376166
49th5.1Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go636157
50th17.5Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth465157
51st12.4Jacob ASTON Mid Lancs BMX675187
52nd16.1Finley MURPHY Nuneaton34297
53rd8.2Ollie NELSON Bristol855187
54th12.5Lucas GOMEZ SANZ Runnymede Rockets754167
55th8.1Freddie TOOGOOD Derby736167
56th23.5James TIMMINS Hayes Hawks557177
57th20.5Ezra TOMLINSON Andover4DNF6188
58th14.2Oscar RIDLEY Bristol648188
59th2.6Finlay SHAW Cumbernauld Centurions676198
60th18.5Moses DENNIS-ESSEL Peckham Challengers856198
61st10.1Archie PHILLIPS (u11) Nottingham Outlaws765188
62nd9.4Xander FLINT Bruntwood Park747188
63rd9.3Travis SYKES Ipswich567188
64th19.5Harley KENNARD Knightwood568198
65th25.5Jasper KIMBER Gosport77620
66th21.5Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX58720
67th19.1Mason BARNARD Birmingham66820
68th11.1Archie MALKIN Derby87621
69th15.2Harry MICHELL Cornwall BMX Racing Club68721
70th10.3Bradley PERKS Braintree BMX Racing Club76821
71st4.1Kaier PHILLIPS Nuneaton87722
72nd13.2Harry CURTIS Decoy87722
73rd26.5Sebastian MATRUNOLA Knightwood87722
74th27.5Max BOJANG Brixton68822
75th21.1Jasper HOLLING Derby88723
76th12.1Oliver WHEALE Derby78823
77th17.2XBilly MAYNEORD Bristol78823
78th19.4Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates88824
79th20.4Ethan BUTTERY Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club88824
80th18.2Joe ROOKE Bideford BMX / Clark & Kent / StaystrongDNFDNSDNS28

Male: Saturday 11yrs

72 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st01Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX11131111
2nd14.1Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK11131112
3rd1.1Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles21251133
4th2.5James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR21141224
5th9.4Frankie GRIFFIN Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates11241235
6th1.2Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE12252346
7th4.5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind31152227
8th4.1Max MCNULTY Nottingham Outlaws12144248
9th14.2Oliver ARNOLD Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club1236235
10th1.5Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers3216145
11th2.1Jack PERKINS (12) Derby / DVIDE UK2114116
12th3.1Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysDNS2315136
13th2.4Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates1326247
14th17.3Harry TYERS Braintree BMX Racing Club2136237
15th7.5Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers44210348
16th1.4Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park2259348
17th21.3Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing ClubDNS341745
18th26.3Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club4561535
19th2.3Harley STEELE Ipswich4451325
20th3.2Ralph SOWERBY Decoy4421045
21st6.5Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton233836
22nd9.5Hunter MALYON Brixton5341236
23rd11.2Gilmour GREEN Andover / Rustynut Racing341836
24th3.3James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club3441146
25th6.1Roland ELS Nuneaton232727
26th6.2George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique225937
27th3.4Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester / Smiley's flight club4161137
28th8.5Max VASS Runnymede Rockets332827
29th4.4Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park234948
30th12.5Alex BOUGHTON Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX6561748
31st17.5Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood5471648
32nd7.4Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park3531148
33rd6.3Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club565165
34th10.5Mark TWORZYDLO T.N.T.12475
35th14.5Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton461115
36th25.5Laurence BOJANG Brixton655165
37th5.3Harry HOLMES (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club745165
38th13.4Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park358165
39th20.1Ralph BAKER Nuneaton563145
40th8.1Louie KUCHARIK Derby374145
41st13.5Harley REID (bmx) Andover / BMX United737176
42nd5.1Oscar WALDING Nuneaton652136
43rd7.2Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE564156
44th6.4Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX555156
45th15.4Yusuf ALMAS-FORDHAM Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club543126
46th17.4William HOWCROFT Dragon Riders673166
47th15.3Freddie BOULTON Peterborough Phantoms743146
48th18.5Toby DUFF Andover687216
49th4.3Max COOPER Braintree BMX Racing Club335117
50th12.1Darwin SHEPHERD Nottingham Outlaws656177
51st10.3Oliver NELSON Braintree BMX Racing Club657187
52nd26.5Jaziah WHYTE Peckham Challengers776207
53rd8.3George JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club764177
54th18.1Michael HOLDSWORTH Doncaster BMX Racing676197
55th2.6Joshua FAIRLIE Cumbernauld Centurions877227
56th8.2Riley BUTT Bideford BMX877228
57th7.3Daniel WILLIAMSON (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club486188
58th18.4Joshua LEWIS Preston Pirates568198
59th19.3Corey STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club667198
60th11.3Dylan CROUCH Braintree BMX Racing Club885218
61st25.3Harry GARDNER (u13) Ipswich877228
62nd2.2Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1247DNF
63rd9.1Camiri BROOKS-FYFIELD Derby46616DNF
64th20.4Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX56617DNF
65th9.3Joshua BALLARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78722
66th12.4Nathan HEAD Preston Pirates48DNS22
67th20.5Noah GARDNER Club Cyclopark87823
68th13.1Alfie-Ray COLLINS-BRADSHAW Tamworth87823
69th21.1Lewis HOLDSWORTH Doncaster BMX Racing78823
70th22.5Harrison HENBEST Andover78823
71st5.2Lucas STONEMAN Bath BMXDNFDNSDNS28
72nd3.5Josh SYLVESTER BournemouthDNSDNSDNS30

Male: Saturday 12yrs

67 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st17.2Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX / DC Cycles11241111
2ndE7Oliver TYERS (BTREE) Braintree BMX Racing Club11131122
3rd1.4Nate HAMILTON North East11241333
4thE8Harry BAILEY Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club22151224
5th1.3Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club21471145
6th17.1Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRTDNF21102216
7th2.5Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport13372347
8th1.5Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets21251138
9thE5Amelia EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 5913610345
10th3.4James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates33511345
11th4.4Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East3126136
12th16.2Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1315236
13th1.6Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions36110247
14th3.5Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers1214128
15thW2Harry DONALD Birmingham222622DNF
16th27.5Robin MATERN ALONSO Peckham Challengers222634DNF
17th4.5Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets2561335
18th7.4Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX3431035
19th8.5Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR233845
20th21.3Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club413825
21st9.5A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers5421146
22nd2.1Dexter BEARUP Doncaster BMX Racing3271236
23rd4.3Leo CRANSTON Braintree BMX Racing Club3541236
24th9.1Heath OSBORNE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT141626
25th5.4Edward MILLER Preston Pirates4511037
26th4.2Owen MILLER Burnham3531147
27th2.4Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park412747
28th11.5Samuel ROLLISON Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source5651647
29th9.4Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC6341348
30th6.4Noah BUTTERY Mid Lancs BMX / Smiley's flight club223728
31st19.4Mitchell ARCHER Barnesbury CC6851948
32nd6.5Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR4421048
33rd3.3Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club456155
34th12.5Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind554145
35th5.2Zach ARTHURS Tiverton354125
36th2.2Riley SHIMELL Decoy473145
37th9.3Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club635145
38th16.5Jake GEORGESON Gosport466165
39th16.1Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys424105
40th20.4Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX346135
41st3.1Billy HARRISON Birmingham558186
42nd11.1William BRAMLEY Doncaster BMX Racing574166
43rd2.6Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions666186
44th13.5Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks845176
45th3.6Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans627156
46th10.3Bruce ANTHONY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club665176
47th22.4James WATERHOUSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club845176
48th17.4Thomas O'BRIEN (bmx) Preston Pirates775196
49th15.2Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong11137
50th6.2Pete PRATT Decoy677207
51st8.3Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms566177
52nd14.3Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms667197
53rd9.2Jack MURPHY-PATTERSON Bath BMX568197
54th6.1Marcel BIEDA Derby744157
55th1.1Ronnie HOUGHTON Birmingham23387
56th6.3Blake ALLISON Ipswich546157
57th12.1Harley HIRST Doncaster BMX Racing778228
58th11.2Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / MICKS PIX BMX TEAM477188
59th16.3Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms574168
60th14.4George MATHER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates763168
61st14.2Jack BALDWIN Cardiff BMX Racing Club686208
62nd11.3Declan VINYARD Ipswich757198
63rd4.1Harrison BARNES Nuneaton735158
64th23.5Milo MIZZI Peckham Challengers77DNF22DNS
65th8.1Jack JONES (u13) Chesterfield88723
66th17.5Isaac ODLING Andover / Team AIR7DNSDNS26
67th20.5Taylor-Jay MCQUIRK Bournemouth8DNSDNS27

Male: Saturday Cruiser: 13-14

24 competitors found

Male: Saturday Cruiser: 15-16

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX2136121
2nd9.1Zak GREENE Derby / Radio Box RT1214112
3rd13.1Benjamin WEISS Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1113233
4th8.5Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers3339444
5th12.4Ronan BEBBINGTON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX12DNF11335
6th3.3Thomas MILLAR Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moto1 365 RT2428246
7th7.2Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX / DC Cycles26210227
8th15.5Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR1113118
9th4.2Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles5541435
10th4.5Ashton COOMBS BMX United / Bournemouth7431435
11th2.4Jack LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club5751746
12th5.3Lui-Kye MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club4671746
13th7.4Alexander STOKES Preston Pirates / Rebel Racing BMX3531137
14th14.5Lewis FLETCHER (u19) Moto1 365 RT / T.N.T.211427
15th3.5Sam PERRY-OGDEN Andover / BMX United5321048
16th16.5Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.33171DNF
17th4.1Jacob BARFIELD Birmingham775195
18th7.3Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club / SAS RT415105
19th8.4Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR32275
20th2.2Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Smiley's flight club / Torbay BMX Racing Club634135
21st1.2Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing444126
22nd1.4Cian BROWN KBMX-UK / Knowsley52DNF156
23rd1.3Joseph STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club665176
24th2.1Lewis BARNES Birmingham756186
25th1.5Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks434117
26th4.3Logan LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club566177
27th6.5Oliver MANNS Bournemouth875207
28th3.2Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club656178
29th2.5Finlay STARK (bmx) Andover / Team AIR387188
30th6.4Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club1225DNF
31st7.5Dylan SEAMAN Hayes Hawks44311DNF
32nd6.3Joseph LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club24410DNF
33rd3.4Dylan STANLEY DC Cycles / Manchester67720
34th10.5Oscar PEAT Bexhill Bike Park75820
35th2.3Bradley GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms66820
36th6.1Josh SPARROW Nuneaton7DNF621
37th7.1Charlie DAVIES (u17) Nottingham Outlaws88622
38th5.1Hari PRITCHARD Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles88723
39th9.3Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough PhantomsDNFDNSDNS27

Male: Saturday Cruiser: 17-29

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01XCharlie ROY Hayes Hawks / Moto1 365 RT1124111
2nd10.5Connor HEDGES Gosport / ProStart BMX2125122
3rd5.3Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club1236233
4th15.1Jake GREENE Derby / Radio Box RT1113114
5th3.1Tom WHITTAKER (bmx) Derby / Team Mind3238345
6th4.3Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club1214126
7th9.3Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms3126247
8th01Alex BROOKES Preston Pirates / Rabracing1214238
9th1.6Jay TAYLOR BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions4341145
10th4.4Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates4241045
11th3.5Luca MANSI Bournemouth112426
12th4.1Marcus THOMPSON 233846
13th4.5Jack WIGGINS Club Cyclopark / Retro Racing BMX331747
14th6.5Connor BLYTH Andover / DC Cycles321637
15th7.3Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution243938
16th2.5Theo POPE Bournemouth / Moto1 365 RT211438
17th8.3Marcel MOORE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club542115
18th15.5Harvey FRYER Crank BMX Coaching / Gosport636155
19th6.1Jackson RANDLE Redditch Premiers343105
20th3.4Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX354125
21st2.1Bradley GEORGE Nottingham Outlaws445136
22nd12.1Owen CAMM Chesterfield564156
23rd13.5Niall MOSS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport245116
24th5.5Lloyd FREEMAN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source472136
25th5.1Jake THOMPSON (bmx) Redditch Premiers565167
26th20.5Richard PENNEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source455147
27th3.2Ryan BEVAN (bmx) Technique / Torbay BMX Racing Club453127
28th6.2Dillon HANCOCK Tiverton646167
29th17.5Jack MOWAT Retro Racing BMX / T.N.T.564158
30th3.3Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles275148
31st7.1Cameron MARSH Wrekin Riders556168
32nd1.1Archie LARGE Nuneaton / Ti-Go534128
33rd8.1Danny SMITH (bmx) Doncaster BMX Racing63716
34th5.2Louie DEKONINCK Bath BMX65617
35th16.1Joshua ORR Ti-Go / Wrekin Riders77519
36th2.4Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Crank BMX Coaching75719
37th8.5Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks66719
38th6.4Rhys CHEERS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX66719
39th7.4Reece FLETCHER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX77620
40th1.3Oliver DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77620
41st8.2Bradley DAY Burnham76720
42nd4.2Morgan RILEY Cardiff BMX Racing Club77721

Male: Saturday Cruiser: 30-39

27 competitors found

Male: Saturday Cruiser: 40-44

20 competitors found