withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (33)Photos (552)Videos (0)Spreads

Results formatBy category

Male: 13-14  Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st133Leon HUTSON 53.700s152.853s152.853s1-
2nd131Josh ROPER 55.038s254.588s254.588s21.735s
3rd104Bailey DOUGHTY 57.206s355.719s355.719s32.866s
4th132Freddie STRYDOM 57.446s456.992s456.992s44.139s
5th106George RICH 59.614s559.226s559.226s56.373s
6th107Otto RUMM 1:01.03261:00.03861:00.03867.185s
7th103Hayden AYLES 1:06.15671:07.17671:06.156713.303s

Male: 15-16  Spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st117Luke BAILEY 52.705s451.485s151.485s1-
2nd130Hamish BALDRY 51.723s251.506s251.506s20.021s
3rd120Jack EMMERSON 51.805s351.655s351.655s30.170s
4th125Will MAYBURY 51.676s151.946s451.676s40.191s
5th119Isaac EASTLAKE Solent Pirates53.087s552.892s552.892s51.407s
6th121Harry FLOREY 53.560s852.976s652.976s61.491s
7th123Hayden HAMDOON 53.541s752.985s752.985s71.500s
8th127Josh WRIGHT (yth) 53.281s653.097s853.097s81.612s
9th124Jack LIVERSEDGE 54.145s953.569s953.569s92.084s
10th137Michael RING 55.823s1055.329s1055.329s103.844s
11th134Arty BOYES 1:00.2541256.144s1156.144s114.659s
12th122Sam GOODERHAM 57.571s1156.306s1256.306s124.821s
13th118Angus BEAUMONT 1:08.160131:08.298131:08.1601316.675s

Male: 17-18  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st101Sam MARSDEN 52.203s152.608s152.203s1-
2nd100Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers BMX Club58.733s258.720s258.720s26.517s

Male: 19-29  Spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st114Scott WILLIAMS (sen1) 52.053s151.436s151.436s1-
2nd115Lewis BLACKWELL 55.391s255.022s255.022s23.586s

Male: 30-39  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st138Tom SAMANE Off Road Baby52.705s153.588s152.705s1-
2nd136Luke BARTLETT 53.943s253.621s253.621s20.916s
3rd150Denham ELVIN DC Cycles59.524s457.568s357.568s34.863s
4th116Jay LEE 58.821s359.617s458.821s46.116s
5th113James JUSTICE 1:07.80251:05.54251:05.542512.837s

Male: 40+  Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st110Chris HUNTER 54.270s154.088s154.088s1-
2nd109Robin HUNTER 59.999s457.325s257.325s23.237s
3rd108John BENNETT (gvet2) 57.428s257.526s357.428s33.340s
4th111Alex LAWLER 58.707s357.920s457.920s43.832s

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us