withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2023 iXS Downhill Cup round 1, Winterberg

Results (533)Photos (10,041)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Spread

90 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st3Phil ATWILL 10008059064GBR1995Propain Positive1:42.70731:36.8751-
2nd10Oisin O'CALLAGHAN 10017486353IRL2003YT Mob1:40.96611:38.96422.089s
3rd8Tyler ERVIN 10065700306USA20021:42.64621:39.37632.501s
4th9Wyn MASTERS 10004406107NZL1987GT-Continental Factory Racing1:43.42941:39.56442.689s
5th6Erik IRMISCH 10003777425GER1988YT RACING DUDES1:45.04981:40.36753.492s
6th30Josh LOWE 10007661566GBR1994YT Mob1:44.11051:40.66363.788s
7th2Tristan BOTTERAM 10063915001NED2000Canyon CLLCTV1:49.642231:40.70973.834s
8th13Erik SCHREITER 10015178157GER1997Crossworx RADT / SG Callenberg1:52.743331:41.34984.474s
9th25Colin MCELYEA 10112268588USA2004Evolve Racing1:45.965111:41.67594.800s
10th27Gautier JUNG 10025344666FRA2000JR TEAM1:45.10891:42.121105.246s
11th12Preston WILLIAMS 10088217743GBR2003GBR1:53.787391:42.204115.329s
12th11Jure ŽABJEK 10008164855SLO1995Unior-Sinter Factory Racing1:44.71161:42.876126.001s
13th18Jonas HOHMANN 10014486225GER1995Crossworx RADT / RSV Eisenach1:46.665131:43.320136.445s
14th15Felix BAUER 10015867059GER1994SportOkay.com RACING go to site1:48.442211:43.434146.559s
15th7Stefan GARLICKI 10006796549RSA19901:46.485121:43.481156.606s
16th64Jannik ABBOU 10009897721GER1998DH Talent Team1:47.260151:43.980167.105s
17th16Nils KLASEN 10015893432GER1996Team Racepark Schulenberg1:47.267161:44.073177.198s
18th92Thore HEMMERLING 10051093621GER20021:45.947101:44.090187.215s
19th65Tom ZSCHIPPIG 10092562434GER2004DH Talent Team1:46.891141:44.251197.376s
20th82Jan LANGER 10127406046GER20031:50.208241:44.515207.640s
21st5Sokratis Aris ZOTOS 10116743625GRE2004Propain Positive1:48.045201:44.589217.714s
22nd52Kélian VANREUSEL 10107412225BEL2003Les Arcs MTB Team1:47.675181:44.761227.886s
23rd72Leon WIRTH 10101850687GER1999BERGRAUSCH RACING2:08.862781:45.049238.174s
24th69Elias HEIL 10101844122GER2004Bikestore Friedewald1:56.007501:45.256248.381s
25th19Nico SCHLEBES 10083464339GER20041:47.761191:45.442258.567s
26th23Jonas PUTTKAMMER 10087944426GER2002Bikepark Albstadt Racing      DNF1:46.094269.219s
27th26Mario ANTON 10015139256GER1996BERGRAUSCH RACING1:52.566321:46.749279.874s
28th17Timo PRIES 10007753718GER1991Schamel / YT-Industries1:48.779221:46.763289.888s
29th29Joachim KRUG 10013973640GER1991YT RACING DUDES1:51.590251:47.0612910.186s
30th95Jens STEINSBERGER 10013010613GER19901:52.812341:47.9493011.074s
31st84Kevin SCHOENFELDER 10140052826GER19961:56.012511:48.2543111.379s
32nd88Oliver SCHOLEY 10043856714AUS20011:51.976271:48.4423211.567s
33rd46Christopher GALLAGHER (elt) 10008860932GBR1993Orange Factory Racing1:52.320311:48.4893311.614s
34th38Niclas MEIWES 10119386267GER2000Team 7 Hillz1:52.091291:48.9873412.112s
35th53Adrien LORON 10006818070FRA1992iXS BIXS1:54.194401:49.2413512.366s
36th34Max MEINHOLD 10051096247GER2001Vogtländisches Radsport-Team P1:55.700491:49.3213612.446s
37th59Jonas URBAN 10126670664GER1999Ergotec racing team1:54.801461:50.2303713.355s
38th66Leon MÜLLER (2002) 10050791608GER2002BSS Devo Team1:53.083361:50.3963813.521s
39th68Oliver WITTMERS 10054405765GER2001BSS Devo Team1:55.392471:50.4333913.558s
40th42Paul WEISSFLOG 10124980440GER2003shredERZ e.V.1:52.889351:50.7684013.893s
41st14Julian STEINER 10008123732GER19941:44.84971:51.1824114.307s
42nd62Stéphane DEMONCEAU 10049967310BEL2001Ecole VTT Patric Maes1:53.517381:51.3024214.427s
43rd83Julian SCHNEIDER 10140049792GER20021:54.352421:51.3364314.461s
44th79Florent DALVET 10075875303FRA20041:56.341521:51.5014414.626s
45th22Marius PERRAUDIN 10088322524SUI20021:53.332371:51.5354514.660s
46th61Frédéric DEMONCEAU 10078352641BEL2004École vtt Patrick maes1:54.349411:51.7014614.826s
47th41Marvin GEIST 10094780603GER2004SofaRacing1:54.395431:51.7944714.919s
48th70Loris KULIK 10105176272GER2004Bikepark Weimar e.V.1:51.775261:51.8704814.995s
49th67Niels GAUSS 10090976280GER2004BSS Devo Team1:54.725451:52.2344915.359s
50th57Silas SCHNUR 10059211107GER2004Gravity Team Hoxberg1:54.603441:52.8585015.983s
51st93Till OHLENDORF 10092562535GER20031:47.497171:53.2075116.332s
52nd89Philipp MANNCHEN 10045784687GER19921:59.968621:53.4145216.539s
53rd91Will SHAW 10115574571GBR20021:56.506531:53.4865316.611s
54th54Jason BARTHELMANN 10129218835GER2004Ilmenau Radsport club e.v1:58.063581:53.6535416.778s
55th51Valentin GRÖGER 10141158727GER1995Los Hackos2:00.234631:53.8645516.989s
56th87Michael FALK 10076668477GER19962:01.044651:54.3365617.461s
57th35Nico CHRIST 10075629971GER1996Vertical Ride1:57.204541:54.5605717.685s
58th37Sören BIELERT 10108147001GER1992Team Racepark Schulenberg2:33.040821:54.5625817.687s
59th77Anton SCHAD 10140680494GER20041:52.059281:54.7855917.910s
60th49Luca DRANSMANN 10015891614GER1999LSD-Racing      DNF1:55.2186018.343s
61st39Leon SCHÖNDORF 10090977795GER1998Soulrider e.V.2:10.199801:56.9346120.059s
62nd94Titus CLEMENS 10090984869GER20031:58.720591:56.9786220.103s
63rd44Nils WITTE 10059613857GER1998RockyRacing2:07.088751:57.0666320.191s
64th81Jaden HUZANIC 10111311120GER20041:55.572481:57.4946420.619s
65th63Tim FRÖHLINGSDORF 10128761925GER2004DIMB Racingteam2:09.351791:57.5706520.695s
66th43Elias MARTIN 10099781254GER2001RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen2:00.377641:59.4236622.548s
67th48Mika TÜRKER 10139238430GER2004MR 20 Karlsruhe2:02.172661:59.4276722.552s
68th33Louis VON DEN BENKEN 10058898582GER2000Wildbikes1:59.719611:59.4446822.569s
69th85Marian HACKE 10127491124GER19972:04.143702:00.9236924.048s
70th76Alexander SMIRNOV 10138099890GER20002:05.892732:01.5417024.666s
71st47Gabriel SCHMIDT 10129512057GER2000MTB Club München e.V.2:03.135692:01.7947124.919s
72nd36Hannes LENK 10062495363GER2001The Motion Brandby Lukas Knop2:02.253672:02.1357225.260s
73rd32Arne GOLY 10118027055GER2002Wildrad Bikeshop2:07.508762:05.1167328.241s
74th90Pius ALBRECHT 10059314874GER20012:04.458712:05.5827428.707s
75th75Miles WHITFIELD 10080389035GER19941. RMC Reutlingen2:06.164742:05.7767528.901s
76th86Matthias LAIER 10106034320GER19951:57.782572:06.3227629.447s
77th45Philipp ELSÄSSER 10124801594GER2004Race and Style Woinem2:08.178772:06.8667729.991s
78th73Thomas BERGER 10142230474GER1991Bayeride.ev / Mxtreme / Styrianflo2:11.999812:10.6167833.741s
79th74Aleksandr PANKRATOV 10126283775LTU1996Bayeride e.V.2:36.723832:30.6077953.732s
80th71Andreas LIEMEN 10128772029GER1996BERGRAUSCH RACING2:04.607723:11.774801:34.899
58Lenny ULBRICHT 10093093106GER2004FahrradEberhardtRacing1:59.69260     DNF
28Steffen SMETS 10090970927GER2003Ergotec racing team2:54.82785     DNF
78David HERZBERG 10100421555GER20031:52.28630     DNS
60Nico GÜRBER 10139617235SUI2003Epicshop1:57.43155     DNS
21Gabriel WIBMER 10035136515AUT2002Tyrol Bike1:57.72956     DNS
24Marcell FREY 10009263682GER1994FORWARD ATHLETIK2:02.28968     DNS
40Jonas EHRHARDT 10100587162GER2003Soulrider2:42.48784     DNS
31Sven SIATS 10013931204GER1990XXX Global Racing      DNS     
80Heinrich SÜCHTING 10106131522GER2002      DNS     
56Igor WIKIERA 10114133517GER2004Happy Trail Friends e.V      DNS     

Male: Open  Spread

149 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st320Tom WILSON (elt) 10023777007GBR2000Orange Factory Racing1:52.38911:49.1401-
2nd408Til MÜHLHAHN GER19951:52.62921:49.49020.350s
3rd301Henrico MÄCHTEL GER1994König Baustoffe GmbH1:53.54731:51.46832.328s
4th394Nick DELKER GER20011:59.284141:51.76842.628s
5th399Philip MACKE GER19951:58.10061:53.20754.067s
6th322Axel KIEHL GER2004Racingteam Backyard1:56.52741:53.26064.120s
7th343Benedict GRANEL GER1995Team Racepark Schulenberg1:59.267131:53.72774.587s
8th345Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) GER1998Team Racepark Schulenberg1:58.06451:53.78484.644s
9th360Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL BEL19892:00.369191:54.62195.481s
10th334Joël LUNG GER1999Schinder(hannes) MTB Emmelshau1:58.69191:55.919106.779s
11th400Philip HEHNER GER19981:59.421151:56.384117.244s
12th417Maurice BARALL GER20011. SSV Saalfeld1:59.730171:57.042127.902s
13th356Bastian HEINZIG 10140611988GER20041:58.856111:57.059137.919s
14th445Lenny FELLMETH GER2002FlatoutRacing1:58.48271:57.671148.531s
15th427Jonas STREVE GER1992Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.1:58.55781:57.785158.645s
16th383Marin PAANAKKER NED20042:03.414271:57.808168.668s
17th410Timo DHANIS NED20011:59.216121:57.962178.822s
18th335Gregor KRECHEL GER1992Schinder(hannes)MTB Emmelshau2:00.970211:58.111188.971s
19th328Thomas LOSCH GER1995RidersClub-Racingteam2:02.351241:58.293199.153s
20th344Daniel BEYRODT GER1989Team Racepark Schulenberg2:03.442281:58.430209.290s
21st332Thomas HANFT 10091704487GER2003RSV Rederberch e.V.2:00.287181:58.619219.479s
22nd347Maximilian IGELMAIER GER2001Team Verheizt2:02.877251:59.2652210.125s
23rd317Nikolaos MILIS GRE1990Nakidaii MTB2:00.929201:59.5472310.407s
24th342Kevin KIEMEL GER1991Team Poldi2:09.734541:59.6802410.540s
25th375Jurian BRONS NED20002:05.727422:00.2492511.109s
26th424Cedric REINHOLD GER1992Ardrider2:03.603292:00.2872611.147s
27th413Tom REICHARDT GER20032:03.183262:00.5652711.425s
28th446Lars STEPHAN GER2000Flying Badgers2:08.597522:00.8422811.702s
29th324Eric VIER GER1992RadsportclubDinslaken1922 e.2:01.483232:00.8962911.756s
30th329Stefan SCHULTZE GER1996Rolling Bikes Racingteam2:12.441702:01.3003012.160s
31st426Marcel KASZA GER1995Azubi Team Rotter2:03.754302:01.3163112.176s
32nd307Nick MICHELS GER2000mabeoracing2:05.047352:01.3893212.249s
33rd359Christoph STEIN GER19992:05.331372:01.4553312.315s
34th430Tim AHMANN GER2003Bike Team Baumberge2:27.7091122:01.5803412.440s
35th447Philipp SCHULZ (1998) GER1998Flying Badgers2:01.482222:01.6763512.536s
36th326Roman SEYFRIED 10054060508GER1994Rednecktrails Forstern2:04.396332:01.7163612.576s
37th379Lukas BARBELN GER19982:09.657532:01.9153712.775s
38th454Marvin MERTEN GER1989Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.2:10.432582:02.2613813.121s
39th330Rico SCHREIBER GER1992RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V.2:07.078482:02.2723913.132s
40th302Niklas HOLTKAMP GER1995KT Racing2:07.576512:02.5254013.385s
41st439Philipp EBENER GER1992Ebener Friends2:12.735712:03.1474114.007s
42nd384Marius KRING GER19992:09.761552:03.5414214.401s
43rd429Jérôme BRÜLS BEL1994Bike Park Bro's2:13.198752:03.6334314.493s
44th402Philipp SCHULZ (1994) GER19942:07.485492:04.0924414.952s
45th444Colin THIEL GER2003FlatoutRacing2:05.347382:04.1284514.988s
46th443Jonas STADLER SUI2002felgeschmierer racingteam 692:07.562502:04.2004615.060s
47th313Markus LOCHMANN GER1997mr20 Karlsruhe e.V.2:05.592402:04.2644715.124s
48th391Mika FRIES GER20002:05.905442:04.4634815.323s
49th411Tobias SCHMITT (1994) GER19942:05.722412:04.7804915.640s
50th373Julien KOCH BEL19902:05.832432:04.9265015.786s
51st370Jan BITTNER GER20012:10.424572:05.1425116.002s
52nd338Valentin SCHECK GER1995Soulrider e.V.2:11.696642:05.3175216.177s
53rd389Maximilian TSCHEPLAK GER20012:11.455632:05.4915316.351s
54th451Luis GERSTNER GER1995Full Send Mafia1:59.558162:05.6235416.483s
55th323Maximilian BRAUN GER1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:06.099452:05.7575516.617s
56th366Vincent ECKER GER20042:11.366622:06.1075616.967s
57th372Joris VERHULST NED19982:25.6551062:06.1455717.005s
58th325Philip KUHLMANN GER1998RadsportclubDinslaken1922 e.2:12.989742:06.2485817.108s
59th450Louis WOLF (2001) GER2001Freestyle Marburg E.v2:11.251612:06.2785917.138s
60th437David GÖLLER GER1997DownHaun-Trail Racing2:17.900912:06.3276017.187s
61st418Anton HANTSCHEL GER20031. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.2:05.303362:07.0216117.881s
62nd305Lucas SACHSE GER1997Laufrad racing Team2:07.036472:07.1006217.960s
63rd358Benedikt STENGEL GER1996      DNF2:07.4136318.273s
64th390Maximilian REIFF GER20002:13.385762:07.4656418.325s
65th368Fabian BREH GER20032:10.120562:07.5586518.418s
66th409Till LADWIG GER20022:04.145322:08.7976619.657s
67th336Thijs BORCHELD NED1999SICKSTYNINE2:16.542842:09.0186719.878s
68th374Julius FRÖHLICH GER20002:21.283962:09.8416820.701s
69th404Sam LUIJBEN NED19952:14.107772:09.9376920.797s
70th449Tim BOLCH GER1997Flying Batchers2:17.454892:10.0187020.878s
71st315Mario RADEMACHER GER1997MTB Wendener Land2:11.956672:10.0207120.880s
72nd362Clemens DASTIG GER19972:14.960792:10.2417221.101s
73rd304Tim SCHILINSKI GER1989KT-Racing2:12.101682:10.7447321.604s
74th425Tomy NIETSCH GER1990AT-Design2:12.882732:10.8397421.699s
75th319Julian STUHLMACHER GER1993Nordlichter MTB Racing2:15.468812:10.9967521.856s
76th371Jan Niklas RZEPKA 10116688354GER19972:11.822662:11.0397621.899s
77th416Ivo BONTENBAL NED19932:16.571852:11.3567722.216s
78th441Nico HORTIG GER1999Ei toppo! Racing Team2:11.104602:11.4577822.317s
79th388Maximilian FLÜTTER GER20042:14.869782:11.4637922.323s
80th434Alexander SCHROTH GER1989Chainwheel Cowboys2:17.470902:11.8328022.692s
81st387Max GREINER GER19982:21.575972:11.9618122.821s
82nd448Tim SCHULZ GER1995Flying Badgers2:15.428802:12.4128223.272s
83rd367Eric HERDT GER20042:20.389952:12.4918323.351s
84th382Marco ANDELFINGER GER20002:16.926882:13.1628424.022s
85th341Lennart KRONENBERG GER1991Team Korn alda!2:16.901872:13.3488524.208s
86th395Niclas GRÖGER GER20002:27.5091112:13.8128624.672s
87th331Alexander GRUND GER2003RSR-Racing      DNF2:14.1178724.977s
88th386Max BECKER (1999) GER19992:05.590392:14.6828825.542s
89th403Ricky WINK GER20032:32.1551172:15.0958925.955s
90th376Loris FECHNER GER20042:15.962822:16.2159027.075s
91st306Tobias KLAR GER1999Lipbacher 3 Fässles Bräu2:38.5441222:16.8089127.668s
92nd431Oliver BACKES BEL1989Bikepark Bro's2:23.3591012:16.9059227.765s
93rd419Dominik SIMON (1990) GER1990Amok Racing2:22.845982:17.6769328.536s
94th361Clemens VAAS GER20022:06.141462:18.7229429.582s
95th318Robin SCHMITZ GER1994Nakidaii MTB2:12.177692:19.1769530.036s
96th310Nick DUWE GER2004MR20 Karlsruhe2:18.889932:19.2619630.121s
97th309Luka DUWE GER2001MR20 Karlsruhe2:18.312922:20.2539731.113s
98th311Omar Henry MAMANI GER1994MR20 Karlsruhe2:23.3721022:21.1809832.040s
99th421Kajetan SCHARFENBERGER GER2003Anti Gravity Gravity Team2:26.4641092:21.4459932.305s
100th355Arnaud BRASSART BEL19992:19.386942:23.42310034.283s
101st348Marcel SCHUPP GER1992Trailpark Hohenahr2:30.2591162:23.44310134.303s
102nd422Laurenz HEMMER GER2004Anti Gravity Gravity Team2:11.790652:23.44610234.306s
103rd393Mike KROLIKOWSKI GER20032:04.000312:24.23010335.090s
104th365David WOHLMANNSTETTER GER20002:23.2161002:24.30710435.167s
105th316Julian WURM GER1991MTB Wendener Land2:32.5411192:25.14310536.003s
106th378Lukas GRAF GER20012:25.7271072:25.62610636.486s
107th337Ian SACHS GER1989Soulrider e.V.2:27.7201132:26.35510737.215s
108th385Marlon RIEMER GER20022:28.9491152:26.67010837.530s
109th312Christian CHRIST GER1993MR20 Karlsruhe2:26.2971082:28.93110939.791s
110th420Afonso SCHÄFERMEIER GER2003Anti Gravity Gravity Team2:16.453832:30.85511041.715s
111th392Mike HEIMBÄCHER GER20012:44.3631272:35.10111145.961s
112th340Sandrino KURCH GER1991Team Kopflastig2:38.6491232:35.79911246.659s
113th453Marius HORRIG GER1996Hackwemmse2:40.8301252:36.47011347.330s
114th333Niclas ROBINSON GER1991RTF-Bikeparts2:36.5101212:43.69111454.551s
115th339Maurice KURCH GER1997Team Kopflastig2:43.5521262:45.95711556.817s
116th397Nikolaus WYKPIS GER20022:47.9791282:48.16911659.029s
117th432Cedric PETERS BEL1996Bikepark Bro's2:25.3771052:52.0901171:02.950
118th440Lucas DUX GER1997Ei toppo! Racing Team2:50.9431302:53.6261181:04.486
119th321Fabian BODEM GER1995Pia Isabella Mtb Coaching1:58.842103:06.4341191:17.294
120th349Jan BACHER GER1999VfL Team Downhill2:34.8311203:17.9021201:28.762
121st433Nigel BORNEMANN GER2003Bornemann3:29.2311313:19.9861211:30.846
327Ben WIZEMANN GER2004Rheinhessenbiker2:12.75772     DNF
346Philip CROOS MORAES GER1993Team Racepark Schulenberg2:23.742104     DNF
414Ton KAARSGAREN NED19932:04.53334     DNS
396Nico SCHMIDT (2000) GER20002:11.05659     DNS
442Kai TÜLLINGHOFF GER2004Einhorn-Racing2:16.58186     DNS
351Alexander BAUSCH GER19912:23.01699     DNS
407Thijs VAN DER WOUDE NED20042:23.453103     DNS
406Sebastian KRANZBERGER GER20032:26.925110     DNS
364Daniel ZILINSKI GER19952:28.325114     DNS
423Lucas MONTEIRO POR2003Anti Gravity Gravity Team2:32.522118     DNS
314Paul KIENITZ GER2003MSC saltzbödetal2:40.134124     DNS
405Sean BAMUNU GER20012:49.543129     DNS
381Maik SCHÜTTE GER2004      DNF     DNS
428Philip WEICHERT GER2002Bautrupp_Racing      DNF     DNS
438Anthony BOUHARMONT BEL1995East side bike shop      DNS     
363Clemens ERNST GER1997      DNS     
369Felix FIEDLER GER2001      DNS     
412Tom FRECHEN GER1996      DNS     
380Lukas FREYE GER1996      DNS     
308Louis GABLER GER1996MR20 Karlsruhe      DNS     
357Benedikt IDECKE GER2003      DNS     
401Philipp JENDRYSIK GER1997      DNS     
354Arndt LASCHEWSKI GER2002      DNS     
398Paul MARX GER1999      DNS     
452Tom RÖẞNER GER1991Glöckner Motorsport Racingteam      DNS     
435Daniel SCHOONDERBEEK NED2004Daniel      DNS     
350Johannes VAN GEEST NED1997YT Mob      DNS     
436Maurice Rene WÖRNER 10089921307GER2003DHM Rookie Rockets      DNS     

Male: Pro: U17  Spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st166Stan NISBET 10131401133GBR2008Unior-Sinter Factory Racing1:46.82911:46.0331-
2nd120Billy PUGH 10120470546GBR2007YT Mob1:56.132121:47.06621.033s
3rd188Max ŽVEGLA 10108127601SLO2008Bikehanic / Lumar1:52.72721:48.39032.357s
4th174Haydn FLETCHER 10084752823GBR2008Spectre screws1:53.78541:48.97642.943s
5th195Rhys WELLINGS 10113891926AUS20081:53.96951:49.51653.483s
6th180Nico HAGLEV 10084116158NOR2008Etnies / Hilx / Intense1:55.57691:50.21964.186s
7th167Diego SEGATTINI 10048468254GER2008Trentino DH Racing1:57.718151:50.97474.941s
8th170Finn LEINING 10141523788GER2007Team Racepark Schulenberg1:53.66531:51.02884.995s
9th171Lenn BERGEN 10141234004GER2008Team Racepark Schulenberg1:55.32961:51.61995.586s
10th189Izak ŠTRUBELJ 10113214239SLO2008Bikehanic / Lumar1:56.084111:51.758105.725s
11th194Raoul SCHNEEBERGER 10097972812SUI20082:16.224281:52.048116.015s
12th191Johann SCHUMACHER 10127399780GER20072 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau1:55.41071:52.237126.204s
13th184Jannis BLOCH 10140643920GER2008Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:55.47581:52.458136.425s
14th192Max MÜLLER 10118997964GER20072:00.222191:52.689146.656s
15th176Ole SANDER 10141581988GER2007Radsport Erdmann-Racing1:56.962131:54.208158.175s
16th177Marius ENGER 10119078901NOR2008Mysen IF1:57.271141:54.929168.896s
17th172Julian GÜRSCH 10141741434GER2007SV WINNENDEN 1848 E.V.2:00.335201:55.553179.520s
18th173William VERSTAD STUBERGH 10077106391NOR2008Stubergh Racing2:02.769221:57.1361811.103s
19th190Max WITTENZELLNER 10129861964GER2007Bayeride e.V.2:01.151211:57.4631911.430s
20th193Mika BRANDS 10023175910NED20081:59.818181:57.8302011.797s
21st169Emmanouil LOUKERIS 10137684713GRE2008Thiseas Club2:05.314241:59.0462113.013s
22nd181Maddox FREIHOLZ 10114802716SUI2007HMC-Singen e.V.2:11.115272:03.2802217.247s
23rd183Sivert GROVEN 10128778796NOR20082:09.243262:05.5032319.470s
24th175Felix SVEVA 10127753529NOR2008Sandefjord Sykleklubb2:04.547232:12.9532426.920s
25th179Alvin BRAMSTÅNG 10127771717SWE2008Ev / Intense / The wickedfamily1:55.687102:13.0092526.976s
186Moritz JUNGABERLE 10118160027GER2008Clano Apparel1:59.16616     DNS
182Simon SCHUBNELL 10104313073GER2008GRAVITY GROMS BIKEPARK BRANDNE1:59.76117     DNS
187Emilio KAUFHOLD 10136675711GER2007Chainwheel Cowboys2:07.36125     DNS
178Gregor FELTEN 10130360102GER2007MR20 Karlsruhe6:00.43029     DNS
185Kilian VAN DE HATERD 10140644021GER2008Diako Cycle Service      DNS     
165Vincent VODAN 10117234483GER2008UR Team      DNS     

Male: Pro: U19  Spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st121Evan MEDCALF 10117081004USA2005Evolve Racing1:40.80611:39.1191-
2nd132Max BECKER (2006) 10120154789GER2006Ronmanshow-Racing-Team1:46.78721:41.32422.205s
3rd123Lino NEUMANN 10115426344GER2006Team Herobikes1:46.97331:42.28633.167s
4th130Jesse SCHULTE 10036222511GER2005Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team1:48.55251:43.38744.268s
5th134Marco LAMARIS 10128344623GER2006Propain Positive1:56.513241:44.81455.695s
6th125Sixten LIND 10123130568DEN2006VoxeeMedia Racing1:55.938221:44.92765.808s
7th127Elias STUBERGH VERSTAD 10062464247NOR2006Stubergh Racing1:47.65841:45.11675.997s
8th146Leif KOHLGRUBER 10107553277GER2005Ergotec racing team1:55.701181:46.80387.684s
9th122Walle TUNSVED 10022611690SWE2005ML Sports club1:50.16871:47.53298.413s
10th154Daniel PARFITT 10135272342GBR20061:49.40661:48.068108.949s
11th129Luis KRUSE 10141309479GER2006Senders Academy1:55.001161:48.595119.476s
12th152Aton DE BRAUWER 10140699591BEL20051:51.02181:48.811129.692s
13th135Nick ELSNER 10051794445GER2006NOElsE freeride1:53.872121:48.910139.791s
14th145Florian PETERS 10140611786GER2005Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:55.818191:49.4961410.377s
15th156Gabriel WITT 10140050301GER20061:56.467231:50.0691510.950s
16th141Luca KRELL 10108335543GER2005ILRC1:53.374111:50.2651611.146s
17th161Lennox MESCHEDE 10137205470GER20062:57.702421:50.4171711.298s
18th136Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA 10020307841NOR2005Mysen if sykkel1:58.988291:51.1191812.000s
19th126Jannik SCHNEIDER 10138401907GER2005Trail Büffel1:54.546131:51.3611912.242s
20th150Luis KELCH 10101521901GER2006BSS Devo Team2:03.838341:51.8832012.764s
21st160Lauro HERFURTNER 10130711120GER20051:54.665141:52.6822113.563s
22nd162Quinten SOMSEN 10140493063NED20061:56.780251:53.0142213.895s
23rd159Josh ANSLOW 10113902838AUS20051:55.082171:53.1782314.059s
24th128Jonas ANGERMANN 10138394530GER2005shredERZ e.V.1:55.849201:53.5912414.472s
25th142Amund GROVEN 10128779002NOR20062:01.193301:53.6592514.540s
26th153Botond APRO 10118889345HUN20062:02.543311:55.0962615.977s
27th148Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER 10139476785GER2006CUBE Store Eisenach / Ronmansh1:51.67191:57.5432718.424s
28th157Jannik KURZ 10139681394GER20062:03.206331:59.3212820.202s
29th140Ronald SMOLKA 10139233982GER2006MR20 Karlsruhe2:02.885321:59.7272920.608s
30th137Luca STÄBLER 10036277172GER2006MTB Teck1:57.162262:02.0723022.953s
31st151Luis WINGES 10126284987GER2005Ape Racing1:55.884212:03.1113123.992s
32nd138Aaron VOGELEZANG 10139238127GER2005Mr20Karlsruhe1:54.750152:05.2063226.087s
33rd124Levin THORNAGEL 10044374046GER2006ZRS-Bamberg e.V.2:08.728352:05.6313326.512s
34th158Joel MUNZ 10052519319GER20052:08.769362:08.8863429.767s
35th131David SCHLAUTMANN 10124983975GER2006RSF 67 Ahlen e.v.2:13.825392:10.1123530.993s
36th144Julian EICHENAUER 10137387851GER2006Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.2:10.546382:11.7353632.616s
37th143Marlon RÖDIGER 10043808921GER2006HTB Radsport Essen2:09.657372:12.0663732.947s
38th164Vincent HESSE 10139245403GER20062:14.315402:15.3853836.266s
39th147Janosch SCHUMANN 10130356563GER2005Dunkelwald Racing Team2:20.462412:18.2313939.112s
40th139Janne MÜLLER 10120646358GER2006MR20 Karlsruhe1:52.861102:57.125401:18.006
133Lenny WALL 10140644122GER2006Ronmanshow Racing1:58.06627     DNF
155Fynn BRANDS 10023176920NED20061:58.74628     DNS
149Oscar HAKES 10088680010GBR2006Cliff Pratt Racing      DNS     

Male: Pro: 35+  Spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st218Rick BALBIERER 10003443985GER19881:49.99311:46.2111-
2nd210Markus BAST 10003453887GER1976Flatout- Suspension1:50.18321:49.25223.041s
3rd208Nino ANTIC 10055680610GER1975Giant Germany Off Road Team1:51.56431:51.28235.071s
4th206Sven HEITMANN 10076658575GER1981JenBike / Nina Hoffmann Racing1:57.59261:52.39246.181s
5th200Bastian PLAG 10137207692GER1979Rheingrün MTB TEAM1:57.89271:54.15057.939s
6th205Jelle HEMELSOEN 10054657763BEL1986Loose Riders1:55.44251:54.16767.956s
7th197Stefan BAX 10012496008GER1986YT RACING DUDES1:59.73581:54.96378.752s
8th209Ben DEAKIN 10012905832GBR1986Focus Bikes1:59.96091:55.54489.333s
9th215Andreas HOPPIUS 10048540295GER19792:02.329131:56.13399.922s
10th207Daniel SCHAMUL 10059458657GER1988Ilmenauer Radsport1:53.67841:56.6961010.485s
11th217Kris LORD 10018571036GBR19772:01.474111:57.4381111.227s
12th216Frederic DUSCHL 10015138145GER19872:04.907152:01.3781215.167s
13th201Dennis WIRTH 10058897875GER1982Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:08.592172:02.0231315.812s
14th213Mathias SCHECK 10140685245GER1987BSS Expendables2:05.015162:02.9791416.768s
15th203Matthias REICHMANN 10011897335GER1980MTB-Raceshop.ch2:04.791142:04.3191518.108s
16th204Robbert CROMMENTUYN 10016167052NED1972MTB FLOW2:02.009122:07.8151621.604s
17th211Christian COLBACH 10034994550LUX1983DeLux Racing2:13.880182:08.5141722.303s
18th212Martin SCHECK 10140685144GER1987BSS Expendables2:01.299102:14.3671828.156s
19th198Daniel OSORIO FERNANDEZ 10105187083GER1979Team SW-Unna2:22.029192:15.0211928.810s
20th199Norman ZAREMBA 10054101631GER1983Soulrider e.V2:59.893202:51.425201:05.214
214Uli ELLWART 10056140348GER1961Antidote Factory      DNS     

Male: U15  Spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st625Harrison SCHOFIELD GBR2010GEN-S1:55.80211:53.7241-
2nd624Lois ELLER 10118291682GER2009DH Team Tirol2:06.01941:56.32022.596s
3rd621Leo GROSSEKETTLER GER20092 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau2:02.96231:58.47334.749s
4th623Gian-Luca HAAG 10125851622GER2009Bikepark Albstadt Racing2:02.91522:00.30446.580s
5th627Liam Cosmo SCHNABEL GER2009Moretti Racing2:12.11072:08.090514.366s
6th634Ben BERGS GER20092:09.54462:09.580615.856s
7th632Ruben DE VAUX GBR2010Trailrippers2:14.26582:09.969716.245s
8th633Pepe UHL GER2009Triebwerk Energy Junior Team2:07.41952:12.626818.902s
9th629Nick-Lenny RAPP 10136672475GER2010Mountainbike Rennsport / mr202:16.568112:12.922919.198s
10th635Johann Ole SCHULZ GER20102:15.859102:16.1351022.411s
11th631Valentin SCHEERER GER2010Team DHM RookieRockets2:15.43892:18.7631125.039s
12th622Vincent BOLLER GER2009Bike Boys Buseck2:25.749132:19.3121225.588s
13th637Luis SCHELD GER20092:25.936142:23.2811329.557s
14th628Tim KAISER GER2009MR 202:24.794122:26.0291432.305s
15th636Lenny WIECHERS GER20102:29.300152:30.1121536.388s
16th630Elias BRAUN GER2010OAK Trails Gera2:40.486162:37.1941643.470s
17th639Theis WESTPHAL GER20102:57.344172:40.2541746.530s
18th638Nele MEYER GER20093:00.472183:08.533181:14.809
626Juliano LAVERGNE OLIVEIRA 10088036372FRA2010GEN-S      DNS     

Male: U17  Spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st546Levi Sylvester OJENIYI GER20072:06.690101:51.8211-
2nd514Lorenz DIETEL GER2007Bikepark Weimar e.V.1:59.29331:54.09722.276s
3rd521Justin ACHTELSTETTER GER2007Fahrrad Vietsch2:04.91371:56.40734.586s
4th512Niklas EHLERT (2008) GER2008Ape Racing1:57.80911:57.52645.705s
5th528Briek VAN DUYSE 10065223386BEL2008Naos optics1:58.14021:57.73155.910s
6th555Per PAULSEN GER20082:10.544162:00.36868.547s
7th561Tymo SOMSEN NED20082:03.77662:00.68678.865s
8th548Luis Colin SCHMIDT GER20072:12.371212:00.96589.144s
9th522Nikolas HAUPTMANN GER2007Jonito Junior Team2:05.27082:02.172910.351s
10th542Jasper SINGHOF GER20072:24.901332:02.5491010.728s
11th533Mart ROUBOS NED2008SNOBI riders2:02.10942:03.3861111.565s
12th524Justus IMHORST GER2008mabeoracing-Team2:11.384192:03.7261211.905s
13th543Jonas PFALZGRAF GER20072:10.304152:04.1431312.322s
14th531Carlos ALT GER2008RaceTeam Wolftrails Bikepark F2:10.657172:05.7561413.935s
15th515Hannes KOCH GER2008BSS2:08.608122:05.8841514.063s
16th511Fritz TIPPMANN GER20071 SSV Saalfeld2:03.00552:07.5131615.692s
17th529Kolja SATTLER GER2007OAK Trails Gera2:09.942142:07.5271715.706s
18th552Nils ZIMMERMANN GER20072:11.210182:07.6251815.804s
19th553Patrick ARNDT GER20082:18.468262:07.7041915.883s
20th554Paul KARRASCH GER20082:08.733132:08.2012016.380s
21st640Jakob HEINRICH GER20082:05.61492:09.3722117.551s
22nd518Luca VOLLMER GER2007BSS Freerider2:12.096202:09.4522217.631s
23rd538David BARTLING GER20072:14.248222:10.7332318.912s
24th558Tave KOHNE GER20072:16.439232:12.4812420.660s
25th544Kyryl SLUPSKYI GER2007      DNF2:13.3032521.482s
26th537Brandt MAXIMILIAN GER20072:22.717312:14.4002622.579s
27th523Lennox CASSUBE GER2008Lennox2:29.068362:14.9892723.168s
28th527Nils Jan SOBECKI GER2008MTB Siegerland e.V.2:21.553282:15.0302823.209s
29th525Maximilian HEINEN GER2007MaxOil2:21.564292:15.6592923.838s
30th520Bastian DAMM GER2008Department of Dirt2:17.043252:16.7943024.973s
31st539Emil DRESSEL GER20082:28.466352:19.1713127.350s
32nd547Luis SPIES GER20082:19.931272:19.3503227.529s
33rd556Philipp STORK GER20082:32.008392:19.6913327.870s
34th517Luca WIEGERT GER2007BSS Freerider2:16.710242:20.7083428.887s
35th557Sam DINKEL GER20072:29.856372:25.0303533.209s
36th513Lennart KLAPSING GER2008Bautrupp_Racing2:21.712302:25.8833634.062s
37th535Lenny SCHMIDT GER2008Twenty-Suspension2:28.237342:26.0193734.198s
38th545Lasse SCHMIDT GER20082:34.296412:28.7953836.974s
39th549Marvin KALIPKE GER20082:30.236382:31.0003939.179s
40th530Mailo GRÜHN GER2007OAK Trails Gera2:33.370402:31.7114039.890s
41st551Moritz GALLASCH GER20082:42.372432:32.6734140.852s
42nd540Finn-Luca RADEMANN GER20083:21.048452:32.7644240.943s
43rd519Marlon STRAUB GER2008BSS Freerider2:47.312442:33.1434341.322s
44th559Tim HOFFMANN (2008) GER20082:35.470422:39.6294447.808s
526Lukas KAPALLA GER2007Mefo sport MTB Team2:08.60311     DNF
550Merlin LIPPMANN GER20082:24.65732     DNS
536Ben Luca PABST GER2007      DNF     DNS
534Bennet WOLLENWEBER GER2008Team Racepark Schulenberg      DNF     DNS
532Luca BODE GER2007RaceTeam Wolftrails Bikepark F      DNS     
516Jannik EHMANN GER2008BSS Freerider      DNS     
560Tom WELLING GER2007      DNS     

Male: U19  Spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st498Jules VEREYCKEN BEL20061:57.81811:53.0131-
2nd505Nick HOCHKÖPPER GER20051:58.86021:56.31123.298s
3rd500Leon MARX GER20062:06.855111:58.02635.013s
4th478Jonah Noel GOERKE GER2005Dirtpark Lehre VFL Lehre2:10.128151:58.68345.670s
5th475Lennard SEIDEL GER2006auf der Suche2:04.80151:59.26156.248s
6th487Marwin HUND GER2006TV Baienfurt2:00.50531:59.53466.521s
7th480Sybe VAN HOEYMISSEN BEL2005G-bikes Enduro Team2:05.23871:59.62676.613s
8th504Mika HAENEL GER20052:11.120181:59.79086.777s
9th509Tim BERGMANN GER20052:04.84062:02.38699.373s
10th510Travis JANSEN NED20062:06.31092:02.652109.639s
11th502Lorenz BARES GER20062:06.787102:02.736119.723s
12th503Louis PIDD GER20062:15.837242:03.7781210.765s
13th506Niklas ROELOFSEN GER20052:24.343342:04.1481311.135s
14th473Tim CERINA CRO2006Abschlepptrupp692:07.796122:04.5061411.493s
15th489Elias RISMONDO GER20062:04.75142:04.8031511.790s
16th507Nils BELDA GER20052:11.202192:05.1661612.153s
17th493Henry SCHMIDT GER20062:23.751322:05.1741712.161s
18th508Paul GRÖGER GER20052:09.327132:05.5111812.498s
19th482Niklas DORN GER2006MFN-Racing2:05.29682:06.0581913.045s
20th495Jannis IVANIDI GER20062:13.200222:06.4912013.478s
21st494Jan ROTTER GER20052:12.247212:09.0602116.047s
22nd476Moritz GUTHARDT GER2006Bautrupp_Racing2:10.752172:11.3932218.380s
23rd479Nico WALTERMANN GER2005Einhorn-Racing2:16.255262:11.6222318.609s
24th485Paul CONRADI GER2005RSR-Racing2:14.690232:15.3152422.302s
25th484Constantin GÄNG GER2006RadsportclubDinslaken1922 e.2:10.357162:15.6032522.590s
26th481Jan KEVENAAR GER2005Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:20.170292:16.5602623.547s
27th492Harvey LEES GER20062:22.404312:17.5202724.507s
28th497Jonas HOFFMANN GER20052:18.321272:17.5432824.530s
29th488Dominik FIEGLER GER2006WFW-Racing      DNF2:19.0732926.060s
30th477Marvin JUNG GER2005Bikepark Schorrberg2:23.836332:19.7253026.712s
31st483Leon HEITMÜLLER GER2006NSD Racing e.V.2:19.513282:20.6103127.597s
32nd491Florentin GREVE GER20062:20.990302:26.2423233.229s
33rd486Jonathan DÖRING GER2006Speerlaufraeder2:32.990352:30.9473337.934s
490Elias FRANK GER20052:09.40714     DNS
501Linus DECKER GER20062:12.17520     DNS
472Sebastian HANTSCHEL GER20051. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.2:15.98025     DNS
474Malte GOTTSCHALK GER2005Amok Racing      DNF     DNS
499Leo OBERHAUS GER2006      DNS     
496Joel SCHANZE GER2005      DNS     

Male: 35-44  Spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st585Rene GREULICH GER1985Team Downhill Biber2:09.37612:05.5161-
2nd563Andy HEẞ GER1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH2:11.03322:06.58621.070s
3rd571Benjarong THONGLOI GER1985Flowfactory Racing Team2:17.777122:06.77031.254s
4th596Peter BISCHOF GER19792:11.79632:07.24841.732s
5th578Stefan GÜLDNER GER1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:12.22942:07.25351.737s
6th599Sebastian ZORN GER19852:16.817102:07.75162.235s
7th567Tobias HEẞ GER1981Chainwheel Cowboys2:18.698132:08.14472.628s
8th566Sascha GROẞE GER1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:13.40552:08.49482.978s
9th568Michael SCHUGK GER1983DH-Generations2:15.27362:08.70493.188s
10th575Szymon SKOWRONSKI POL1983HR Racing team2:15.86182:09.687104.171s
11th573Michael BARKOW GER1983Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel2:15.32672:09.856114.340s
12th588Florian SCHEDL GER19852:22.994202:11.481125.965s
13th590Gary SCHMITZ BEL19882:19.257142:12.465136.949s
14th583Thomas POPPITZ GER1986Soulrider e.V.2:16.859112:13.303147.787s
15th569Tom SCHUGK GER1983DH-Generations2:20.416172:14.335158.819s
16th570Christoph REUSCH 10135670547GER1986Ei toppo! Racing Team / TV 192:23.592222:14.475168.959s
17th562Björn SIMON GER1987Amok Racing2:20.118152:16.5511711.035s
18th577Robin PETERKE GER1984Lilienthal / Schwachsinn & Söhne2:22.977192:17.7771812.261s
19th565Mathias SCHROTH GER1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:21.449182:18.2771912.761s
20th586Boycke BEKKENUTTE NED19872:23.318212:19.7482014.232s
21st600Sebastian WANZKE GER19842:24.013232:20.9942115.478s
22nd598Sebastian AICHINGER GER19842:28.578242:21.4552215.939s
23rd572Stefan WOLF GER1979Force Racing2:31.210252:21.7802316.264s
24th581Istvan SALAMON HUN1988Soulrider e.V.2:16.18992:23.0712417.555s
25th579Jan EYNOETHEN GER1984RC77 Bocholt2:20.311162:25.2012519.685s
26th580Oskar BARTNICKI POL1985Ribisu Factory Racing Team2:31.945272:25.6322620.116s
27th641Florian HOHAUS GER19872:35.619282:26.6942721.178s
28th584Stefan GROSSE GER1988Soulrider.ev2:36.148292:27.2472821.731s
29th582Manuel HILBIG GER1985Soulrider e.V.2:44.704322:29.7652924.249s
30th574Dennis KADLER GER1986Happy Trail Friends e.V2:31.747262:30.6593025.143s
31st597Raymon BONTENBAL NED19882:37.057302:33.2673127.751s
32nd592Jan ROLLETSCHEK GER19832:46.185332:51.2663245.750s
33rd587Christian STEINSEIFER GER19872:39.912313:04.7023359.186s
591Dominik JACOBS GER1986      DNF     DNS
576Tim DOBNIK GER1983KT Racing      DNS     
593Matthias HARTKOPF GER1981      DNS     
594Niclas WICHT GER1986      DNS     

Male: 45+  Spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st613Marcel WALDMANN SUI1967www.chrissports.ch2:10.02832:00.9001-
2nd604Wilfred VAN DE HATERD 10004264647NED1972Diako Cycle Service1:57.78112:00.98720.087s
3rd606Lars ROSENFELD GER1976Garage 191 / Rennarzt.de2:10.64962:05.85234.952s
4th614Tino BEUTEL GER1972ZRS Bamberg2:10.32442:06.83045.930s
5th601Koen HOREMANS 10013018188BEL1974Bike Arena / MONDRAKER2:10.53352:08.61257.712s
6th609Florian BRÖER GER1978Lilienthal / Schwachsinn & Söhne2:12.36772:10.983610.083s
7th605Peter PROESTEL GER1972Dirt Stylers2:16.66792:12.196711.296s
8th611Patrick DONOVAN (1974) GER1974Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:15.66382:12.272811.372s
9th610Marcel ZIEGLER 10004337803GER1978OAK Trails Gera2:05.43222:12.551911.651s
10th608Manuel KLATTE 10043800837GER1978Bergamont / HCS-Racing2:25.540102:16.6091015.709s
11th602Konstantin SCHROTH GER1978Chainwheel Cowboys2:27.058112:22.4881121.588s
12th607Harry HUSCHINA 10012119728GER1967HCS-Racing2:36.109132:23.6141222.714s
13th615Paul BOTTERAM 10012211775NED19582:30.863122:31.5491330.649s
612Patrick JUNG GER1977Watchdog2:40.39414     DNS
603Jürgen KÜNZEL 10114125635GER1974DH Generations      DNS     

 

 

Female: Elite  Spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st101Nina HOFFMANN 10015887065GER1996Santa Cruz Syndicate1:52.87511:50.5001-
2nd102Anna NEWKIRK 10034793173USA2001BEYOND RACING1:59.45921:53.71823.218s
3rd106Sian A'HERN 10010802043AUS1998YT Mob2:01.44431:58.66638.166s
4th111Lea KUMPF 10060570723GER2005DH Talent Team2:05.68161:59.29548.795s
5th104Charlotte GERMANN 10091269506GER1998Chili Racing Brigade2:05.99171:59.35358.853s
6th107Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 10009821838SUI1998SWISS MTB PRO TEAM2:04.74352:00.06669.566s
7th103Abigail HOGIE 10054388890USA1998BEYOND RACING2:06.07782:00.702710.202s
8th105Justine WELZEL 10097394751GER19972:02.57142:01.134810.634s
9th109Lauryne CHAPPAZ 10074179924FRA20022:11.52792:04.002913.502s
10th112Antonia ENDERLIN 10048394391GER2002RSG Eichstetten e.V.2:11.890112:06.7081016.208s
11th119Becky COOK 10018903058GBR1986Orange Factory Racing2:12.512122:07.9051117.405s
12th113Roos OP DE BEECK 10010855189BEL1997DC TEAM2:16.293132:08.2901217.790s
13th116Lea STORNEBEL 10140651495GER20042:11.834102:11.4851320.985s
14th110Sabine VICZE 10119055154GER19912:18.181152:12.3141421.814s
15th115Anouk ARENDT 10048394189GER2003DH Talent Team2:18.276162:13.0261522.526s
16th114Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER 10109873193GER1998Ski & Bike Deggendorf2:34.665182:15.6921625.192s
17th118Stephanie HAAS 10141054047AUT1993FORWARD ATHLETIK2:36.513192:16.5421726.042s
18th117Alena STRUNK 10093090678GER1992Ardrider2:29.973172:23.6361833.136s
108Špela HORVAT 10007478074SLO1993Freeride Factor / Pivot2:16.59214     DNS

Female: Open  Spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st456Nellie Sofie AABECH 10080468655NOR2007BCsport.no Polaris2:11.21832:05.9921-
2nd462Amelia DUDEK 10129478210POL2006HR Racing team2:19.28052:06.64020.648s
3rd465Marlena RIEGER 10139677253GER2008Team Herobikes2:13.22742:07.28931.297s
4th471Lina FRENER 10077139131AUT20082:10.17222:11.44745.455s
5th459Rosa Marie JENSEN 10122689321DEN2008GEN-S2:04.54912:14.20758.215s
6th463Smilla KÜSTER GER2006RadsportclubDinslaken1922 e.2:26.81862:18.676612.684s
7th461Louisa NOBEL 10099588466GER2007HCS-Racing / RSG LohneVechta2:28.33172:24.435718.443s
8th458Mara HINRICHS GER1992Ergotec racing team2:39.613112:32.665826.673s
9th457Roxana PETERS GER1997Ardrider2:32.65782:32.722926.730s
10th470Henrike JACOBS GER19892:38.866102:32.7481026.756s
11th467Caroline VAN VELTHOVEN BEL1991Trailmonkeys DH Team2:44.405122:34.2541128.262s
12th469Helene GROSSER GER20062:47.908132:38.6951232.703s
13th460Jolina LEINGANG GER2007HCS Racing2:38.16192:39.5891333.597s
464Zoe SPEER GER2006Speerlaufräder      DNF     DNS
466Andraina PARPAN GER1993Team Racepark Schulenberg      DNS     
468Minu STOFFERS 10081485438NED2007VELOLA RACING TEAM      DNS     

Female: 40+  Spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st620Franziska ELISATH GER19832:27.21212:26.3511-
2nd617Nina WINK GER1982GUD Collective2:46.85122:48.329221.978s
3rd618Frauke DOBNIK GER1984Halde Haniel MTB e.V.3:04.44342:48.912322.561s
4th619Ivonne PUKIES GER1988Soulrider e.V.2:56.40532:49.281422.930s
616Diana DÖPPING GER1984GUD CLLCTV      DNF     DNS

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us