withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2023 iXS Downhill Cup round 5, Tabarz

Results (352)Photos (17,563)Videos (0)Spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st7Nico LAMM 10074168507GER19991:58.70641:52.5291-
2nd6Bryn DICKERSON 10006949022NZL19911:57.23621:52.66020.131s
3rd2Thore HEMMERLING 10051093621GER20022:04.108141:53.63831.109s
4th5Jannik ABBOU 10009897721GER1998DH Talent Team1:58.91751:53.89541.366s
5th16Steffen SMETS 10090970927GER2003Ergotec racing team1:59.68961:55.50752.978s
6th19Elias HEIL 10101844122GER2004Bikestore Friedewald2:01.02481:56.20363.674s
7th3Erik IRMISCH 10003777425GER1988YT RACING DUDES1:55.84911:56.76074.231s
8th13Tom ZSCHIPPIG 10092562434GER2004DH Talent Team2:02.03691:57.23384.704s
9th33Lars SEEMANN 10023505104GER19992Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau2:02.077101:57.61895.089s
10th1Johann POTGIETER 10004065900RSA1987YT RACING DUDES2:00.53371:58.445105.916s
11th12Gautier JUNG 10025344666FRA2000JR TEAM2:03.830131:58.447115.918s
12th15Jonas PUTTKAMMER 10087944426GER2002Bikepark Albstadt Racing2:03.323122:00.627128.098s
13th17Loris KULIK 10105176272GER2004Bikepark Weimar e.V.2:02.676112:00.838138.309s
14th4Stefan GARLICKI 10006796549RSA1990SCOTT GERMANY      DNF2:00.972148.443s
15th22Luca DRANSMANN 10015891614GER1999LSD-Racing2:07.396222:01.736159.207s
16th35Calum BOOTH 10021826394NZL1999Wendys racing2:06.000182:01.850169.321s
17th11Erik SCHREITER 10015178157GER1997Crossworx RADT / SG Callenberg1:58.35032:02.028179.499s
18th51Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI 10010119407GER1997GMBN Radsportabteilung2:05.476162:02.284189.755s
19th28Kevin SCHOENFELDER 10140052826GER19962:07.226212:03.0101910.481s
20th30Nico CHRIST 10075629971GER1996Vertical Ride2:07.649232:04.3432011.814s
21st62Florian WERRES 10011213685GER1999SUPERCIAO2:05.451152:04.5652112.036s
22nd39Karl TRÜTZSCHLER 10015891412GER1990Steinbacher Kampfgänse2:08.795292:04.6072212.078s
23rd26Tom DONAUBAUER 10059613352GER2001RSV Külsheim2:08.786282:05.6362313.107s
24th24Oliver WITTMERS 10054405765GER2001BSS Gravity Racing2:14.178402:05.8052413.276s
25th45Erik ZWARTEK 10010007451GER1990Zweiradtreff Fritzsche2:08.805302:05.8662513.337s
26th18Leon WIRTH 10101850687GER1999BERGRAUSCH RACING2:07.987262:05.9152613.386s
27th21Max MEINHOLD 10051096247GER2001Vogtländisches Radsport-Team P2:09.347312:06.1122713.583s
28th23Niclas MEIWES 10119386267GER2000Team 7 Hillz2:10.821352:06.8072814.278s
29th41Sören BIELERT 10108147001GER1992Team Racepark Schulenberg2:15.009442:07.0492914.520s
30th66Jakob MICHA 10104098865GER20032:14.455412:07.1543014.625s
31st25Niels GAUSS 10090976280GER2004BSS Gravity Racing2:09.698322:07.2363114.707s
32nd57Lukas KATER 10129170436GER2000RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.2:11.120362:07.6373215.108s
33rd69Marvin GEIST 10094780603GER2004SofaRacing2:22.454502:08.2673315.738s
34th40Leon MÜLLER (2002) 10050791608GER2002BSS Gravity Racing2:15.437452:08.8143416.285s
35th31Jason BARTHELMANN 10129218835GER2004Ilmenau Radsport club e.v2:07.698242:09.1263516.597s
36th29Jaden HUZANIC 10111311120GER20042:12.212372:09.4273616.898s
37th58Nils WITTE 10059613857GER1998RockyRacing2:20.149492:12.8253720.296s
38th50Lenny ULBRICHT 10093093106GER2004FahrradEberhardtRacing2:22.546512:12.9703820.441s
39th48Maximilian STOFFEL 10140655135GER1997ChaosBiker2:14.955432:13.0303920.501s
40th46Milan ARSLAN 10141991412GER2004mr202:16.538472:13.4404020.911s
41st37Paul WEISSFLOG 10124980440GER2003shredERZ e.V.2:13.584392:13.4714120.942s
42nd59Dennis BEE 10016126030GER1992RSV Wendlingen2:19.548482:13.6124221.083s
43rd43Louis VON DEN BENKEN 10058898582GER2000Wildbikes2:15.975462:14.8144322.285s
44th70Philipp MANNCHEN 10045784687GER19922:08.499272:15.4964422.967s
45th56Jakob KOVŠCA 10017595679SLO2001Rajd Ljubljana2:22.984522:17.7814525.252s
46th44Oscar GROẞMANN 10140989884GER2004Bike Performance Dresden2:25.032542:21.0164628.487s
47th52Maximilian HANEL 10124989130GER2004HTB Racing-Team2:27.536562:21.0994728.570s
48th47Andreas LIEMEN 10128772029GER1996Bergrauschracing2:23.190532:22.9074830.378s
49th54Mika TÜRKER 10139238430GER2004MR20 Karlsruhe2:31.417572:23.0374930.508s
50th61Moritz BISSENDORF 10140137500GER2003Stenger - Biketeam2:26.028552:23.5755031.046s
51st60Luis ROTHE 10112815630GER2004SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau2:36.430582:27.0575134.528s
52nd9Lucas RHAM 10011753451GER1990Trailwerk Solo-Racing2:07.069202:51.1875258.658s
53rd163Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 10107615218GER2004Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:07.777253:26.184531:33.655
14Mario ANTON 10015139256GER1996BERGRAUSCH RACING2:05.81517     DNF
55Ignacio Jose FABIAN 10090109243ARG2003PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA2:13.55738     DNF
161Gabriel SCHMIDT 10129512057GER20002:14.53542     DNF
38Shaun BARCLAY 10011107490NZL1998Wendy?s racing2:06.89219     DNS
36Patrick FRITZSCHE 10082075421GER1992Zweiradtreff Fritzsche2:10.40933     DNS
65Dennis SCHRÖTTER 10054094153GER20002:10.79734     DNS
34Julian SCHNEIDER 10140049792GER2002      DNF     DNS
32Titus CLEMENS 10090984869GER2003      DNS     
68Sandro HALFPAPP 10138053818GER2003      DNS     
10Jonas HOHMANN 10014486225GER1995Crossworx RADT / RSV Eisenach      DNS     
42Niclas LUDWIG 10142924531GER1991MW Racing Club      DNS     
53Luca SCHMIDT 10077529656GER1999LSD-Racing      DNS     

Male: Open  Spread

67 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st207Patrick BUTTNER GER20042:09.47712:07.4921-
2nd204Philip MACKE GER1995PEPP Underwear2:15.20742:08.25720.765s
3rd203Nick DELKER GER2001      DNF2:09.22531.733s
4th202Benedict GRANEL GER1995Team Racepark Schulenberg2:12.61222:09.58042.088s
5th206Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL BEL19892:13.20532:09.97952.487s
6th249Nils BECKER GER2004Becker Racing2:15.76552:10.12062.628s
7th236Manuel BAUER (1996) GER1996Bayeride e.V.2:19.59292:10.31372.821s
8th201Henrico MÄCHTEL GER1994König Baustoffe GmbH2:23.027122:11.06083.568s
9th252Alex BOELECKE GER1989DH-AKUT2:26.914232:11.61694.124s
10th211Stefan ROHNSTOCK GER1989Zweiradtreff Fritzsche2:19.696102:12.761105.269s
11th205Cedric REINHOLD GER1992Ardrider3:29.077612:12.849115.357s
12th221Patrick KRODEL GER19992:26.059172:13.312125.820s
13th216Stefan SCHULTZE GER1996Rolling Bikes Racingteam2:17.66582:14.650137.158s
14th215Marvin MERTEN GER1989Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.2:17.20562:14.959147.467s
15th208Lenny FELLMETH GER2002FlatoutRacing2:23.230132:15.318157.826s
16th214Daniel BEYRODT GER1989Team Racepark Schulenberg2:26.878212:15.490167.998s
17th217Robert OTTO (1989) GER1989BERGRAUSCH RACING2:25.177152:15.800178.308s
18th213Bastian HEINZIG 10140611988GER20042:22.273112:16.374188.882s
19th212Niclas HAUCK GER2004RSR-Racing2:27.294242:16.727199.235s
20th264Paul MÖLLER GER2003Zweirad Gigerenzer2:31.624322:17.5862010.094s
21st223Max RODENBERG GER19982:26.903222:17.7782110.286s
22nd210Maurice BARALL GER20011. SSV Saalfeld2:17.58172:18.0942210.602s
23rd218Marcel KASZA GER19952:26.874202:18.3572310.865s
24th229Tobias SCHMITT (1994) GER1994Azubi Team Rotter2:26.736192:18.8782411.386s
25th255Niklas SCHMIDT (1999) GER1999Niklas Schmidt2:36.598402:19.1302511.638s
26th230Dominik HOPPEN GER1998GAMBLERGANG2:26.161182:19.4382611.946s
27th235Nico KREUZBERG 10094780704GER20012:29.116282:20.1052712.613s
28th251Mika SCHÄFER GER2001Cycle Rosenheim2:33.830352:20.1182812.626s
29th234Till LADWIG GER2002Rabbit Racing2:27.466252:20.6842913.192s
30th253Gero HENNIG GER2001Ich fahr hier zum Spaß ihr Eli2:33.229342:20.9423013.450s
31st232Fabian BREH GER20032:27.552262:21.0263113.534s
32nd263Lucas VIERTHALER GER2003Wish Racing2:31.675332:21.3013213.809s
33rd231Elias WITTMANN GER19962:30.555302:21.3643313.872s
34th241Maximilian BRAUN GER1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:25.291162:21.9773414.485s
35th228Clemens DASTIG GER19972:30.246292:23.8583516.366s
36th243Clemens VAAS GER2002Team Rabbit Racing2:49.924492:24.6093617.117s
37th227Jan Niklas RZEPKA 10116688354GER19972:28.533272:24.6893717.197s
38th237Philip CROOS MORAES GER1993Team Racepark Schulenberg2:42.415452:26.9293819.437s
39th275Moritz HEIMRICH GER20033:30.962622:29.0693921.577s
40th254Marvin BITTNER GER2004Mountainbike Tabarz2:34.226362:30.1474022.655s
41st245Anton HANTSCHEL GER20031. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.2:31.381312:30.3604122.868s
42nd240Can ANDRE ARSLAN GER20022:38.583412:30.6524223.160s
43rd224Lucas JOSEPH GER2004Herrenbergercrew2:34.888382:30.8514323.359s
44th271Luca GERBER GER20022:34.590372:32.3734424.881s
45th250Alexander SCHROTH GER1989Chainwheel Cowboys2:38.980422:33.9994526.507s
46th242Max GREINER GER19982:45.503472:34.0324626.540s
47th257Ben WIZEMANN GER2004Rheinhessenbiker2:40.004432:34.3674726.875s
48th272Luca Francesco RENDA GER20032:46.960482:34.9534827.461s
49th246Niklas WOLDMANN GER20002:53.806522:36.3464928.854s
50th244Cris WEBERPALS GER19962:51.650502:36.4895028.997s
51st248Tomy NIETSCH GER1990AT-Design2:52.701512:36.7185129.226s
52nd273Marcus SIEGMUND GER19932:56.066552:38.9445231.452s
53rd274Mike HEIMBÄCHER GER20012:57.962572:42.0195334.527s
54th265Felix GÜNTHER GER1992Zweiradtreff Fritzsche2:54.193532:42.5325435.040s
55th220Lewin RÜGER GER2004Bike Performance Dresden2:24.881142:43.2085535.716s
56th260Ian SACHS GER1989Soulrider e.V.3:02.265582:46.8855639.393s
57th266Christian GALLAUER GER19912:56.647563:03.3745755.882s
58th262Sandrino KURCH GER1991Team Kopflastig3:37.925633:06.8505859.358s
59th261Maurice KURCH GER1997Team Kopflastig3:15.040603:09.009591:01.517
60th276Niklas MÜHLBAUER GER20043:04.970593:12.817601:05.325
238Julius FRÖHLICH GER20002:45.47646     DNF
278Tom PLATTE GER20022:35.08839     DNS
225Jonas SCHÖNE GER20042:42.23044     DNS
233Chris ROTHE GER20042:54.63454     DNS
267David FRANK GER1994      DNS     
270Konrad PARKER POL2004      DNS     
269Julius TOPP GER2003      DNS     

Male: Pro: U17  Spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st121Lukas LÄMMLEIN 10126498286GER2007Team Herobikes2:04.06511:59.4611-
2nd136Maximiliano CARO LABBE 10082385619CHI2007Rojo Racing2:08.46952:01.90022.439s
3rd124Diego SEGATTINI 10048468254GER2008Trentino DH Racing2:06.15522:02.56033.099s
4th122Jannis BLOCH 10140643920GER2008Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:08.27042:03.24843.787s
5th125Lenn BERGEN 10141234004GER2008Team Racepark Schulenberg2:06.94532:04.99055.529s
6th128Max MÜLLER 10118997964GER20072:10.72962:07.80868.347s
7th129Mika BRANDS 10023175910NED20082:14.77592:09.485710.024s
8th126Finn LEINING 10141523788GER2007Team Racepark Schulenberg2:12.54872:09.521810.060s
9th134Samuel GALL 10128078174GER2007Bikepark Albstadt Racing2:13.92982:10.947911.486s
10th130Gregor FELTEN 10130360102GER2007MR20 Karlsruhe2:16.433102:11.4571011.996s
11th131Ole SANDER 10141581988GER2007Radsport Erdmann-Racing2:17.418112:12.8751113.414s
12th133Emilio KAUFHOLD 10136675711GER2007Chainwheel Cowboys2:28.150122:20.2731220.812s
13th137Kilian VAN DE HATERD 10140644021GER20082:35.631132:24.9961325.535s

Male: Pro: U19  Spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st72Max BECKER (2006) 10120154789GER2006Ronmanshow-Racing-Team2:02.55921:58.6051-
2nd75Florian PETERS 10140611786GER2005Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:08.96392:00.16821.563s
3rd76Fynn BRANDS 10023176920NED20062:03.56232:00.43031.825s
4th78Lennox MESCHEDE 10137205470GER2006Löckenhoff2:17.863182:00.64242.037s
5th79Aaron VOGELEZANG 10139238127GER2005Mr20Karlsruhe2:06.76752:02.91654.311s
6th80Nikolaus MÜLLER 10115461912GER20052:04.53542:03.18964.584s
7th87Quinten SOMSEN 10140493063NED20062:09.024102:03.74975.144s
8th77Nick ELSNER 10051794445GER2006NOElsE freeride2:07.45762:05.54886.943s
9th85Botond APRO 10118889345HUN20062:18.552202:05.62597.020s
10th81Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER 10139476785GER2006CUBE Store Eisenach / Ronmansh2:07.84072:06.094107.489s
11th91Jonas ANGERMANN 10138394530GER2005shredERZ e.V.2:16.099152:06.988118.383s
12th84Finn HOFFMANN (2005) 10142554618GER2005Trail On Bikesport2:23.683232:07.299128.694s
13th83Lauro HERFURTNER 10130711120GER2005BENJI?S RACING BRIGADE2:08.45982:07.973139.368s
14th86Jannik KURZ 10139681394GER20062:13.471122:08.260149.655s
15th88Luis KELCH 10101521901GER2006BSS Devo Team2:10.608112:08.261159.656s
16th73Leif KOHLGRUBER 10107553277GER2005Ergotec racing team2:01.86412:08.303169.698s
17th92Jannik SCHNEIDER 10138401907GER2005Trail Büffel2:22.152222:09.3831710.778s
18th94Luis WINGES 10126284987GER2005Ape Racing2:19.698212:09.8671811.262s
19th82Luis KRUSE 10141309479GER2006Senders Academy2:13.657132:10.2361911.631s
20th96Lukas FELLER 10099611607GER2006BMX Race Team Ingolstadt2:16.568172:11.3352012.730s
21st112Nicklas HOFMANN 10140680393GER20062:17.979192:11.8642113.259s
22nd93Janne MÜLLER 10120646358GER2006MR20 Karlsruhe2:26.597252:12.6512214.046s
23rd95Matteo DÖLKER 10056137924GER2006Bikepark Albstadt Racing2:16.443162:12.6902314.085s
24th99David SCHLAUTMANN 10124983975GER2006RSF 67 Ahlen e.v.2:26.369242:18.4692419.864s
25th100Janosch SCHUMANN 10130356563GER2005Shred erz.ev      DNF2:32.3772533.772s
26th97Marlon RÖDIGER 10043808921GER2006HTB Radsport Essen2:15.242143:19.679261:21.074
90Luca KRELL 10108335543GER2005ILRC      DNF     DNS
71Lino NEUMANN 10115426344GER2006Team Herobikes      DNS     

Male: Pro: 30+  Spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st143Daniel JAHN 10004585454GER1982BikeBauer Nicolai Factory Raci2:05.65412:03.5781-
2nd141Daniel SCHAMUL 10059458657GER1988Ilmenauer R / Zweirad Gigerenzer2:06.20522:04.96521.387s
3rd146Santiago DE SANTIAGO 10003592317ARG1986PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA2:07.75632:05.19731.619s
4th142Markus BAST 10003453887GER1976DIMB Racingteam2:08.29942:05.84542.267s
5th152Christian MÜLLER (1981) 10056141156GER1981Müllus Trucking2:12.18852:10.18556.607s
6th145Stefan BAX 10012496008GER1986YT RACING DUDES2:17.46672:12.14068.562s
7th144Bastian PLAG 10137207692GER1979Rheingrün MTB TEAM2:13.88862:13.44579.867s
8th150Knut ZENTGRAF 10004336183GER1978rsv adler arnstadt2:22.37392:17.713814.135s
9th153Johann BRUNNER 10019373741GER19882:19.70382:27.517923.939s
10th147Marc MITTAG 10119562685GER1988RSV Neustadt an der Orla2:40.873122:28.0121024.434s
11th149Mike WENTE 10054097082GER1978MIKE WENTE RACING CLUB2:39.527112:37.8021134.224s
148Moritz BAUMUNG 10011754158GER1981Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport2:32.88510     DNS

Male: U15  Spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st387Maël ARENDT 10101529375GER2009DH Talent Team2:17.15012:14.7291-
2nd390Luca TUNGER GER20092:18.86632:16.05021.321s
3rd386Gian-Luca HAAG 10125851622GER20092:18.26022:16.18831.459s
4th392Til HOLZHAUER GER2009Abschlepptrupp2:30.47542:28.301413.572s
5th388Liam Cosmo SCHNABEL GER20092:43.25772:30.811516.082s
6th393Adam HEIL GER2009MTB Bieberstein2:44.62882:31.173616.444s
7th397Paul NEUMANN GER20092:39.01652:31.878717.149s
8th402Pepe-Louis HAASE GER2010Fahrrad Eberhardt2:48.499112:34.594819.865s
9th395Nils STRAUCH 10110636867GER2010MTB Coach / UFC Ellingen1992      DNF2:39.241924.512s
10th403Maddox-Gavin POLLNER 10106246205GER2009Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing2:39.87962:40.0531025.324s
11th412Luca HAUSMANN GER20092:47.801102:43.8501129.121s
12th400Lino DONATH-FRANKE GER20103ESSEN® / OAK Trails Gera2:54.351122:49.4051234.676s
13th408Eric LANG GER20102:58.913132:51.4131336.684s
14th398Lionel KEPLING GER20093:13.378162:52.0731437.344s
15th411Johann TOLLE GER20093:21.280172:53.1861538.457s
16th401Erik-Luca MAIER GER2010DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team3:05.586142:56.5131641.784s
17th396Luis SCHELD GER20093:39.616203:00.3901745.661s
18th405Krzysztof BARTNICKI POL2010Ribisu Factory Racing Team3:23.463193:00.7211845.992s
19th399Luca DIESING GER20091. SSV Saalfeld3:23.449183:02.7531948.024s
20th407Nik KRÜPER GER2009Main / WOFFM Frankfurt2:46.96893:10.5972055.868s
21st406Felix BRÖER GER2010Schwachsinn & Söhne3:11.485153:13.1872158.458s
409Finn BAUER GER2009      DNF     DNS
410Fritz WÜNDSCH GER2009      DNF     DNS
394Moritz BAUSS GER2010Ronmanshow Racing Team      DNS     

Male: U17  Spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st332Justin ACHTELSTETTER GER2007Fahrrad Vietsch2:23.68492:12.4621-
2nd331Niklas EHLERT (2008) GER20082:20.67722:14.77222.310s
3rd337Per PAULSEN GER20082:23.22372:15.53233.070s
4th379Oskar Luis ROMBERG GER20082:21.44432:15.65243.190s
5th335Tymo SOMSEN NED20082:23.56782:16.21853.756s
6th344Luis DEPPE GER2008Radsport ErdmannRacing Team2:22.98952:17.36964.907s
7th333Lorenz DIETEL GER2007Bikepark Weimar e.V.2:22.15042:17.41074.948s
8th345Fritz TIPPMANN GER20071 SSV Saalfeld2:23.00762:19.62287.160s
9th334Luis SCHNEIDER GER2007Ei toppo! Racing Team2:24.347102:19.87697.414s
10th382Toni PFAFL GER20082:39.652222:20.892108.430s
11th338Nikolas HAUPTMANN GER2007Jonito Junior Team2:30.326152:21.366118.904s
12th340Bennet WOLLENWEBER GER2008Team Racepark Schulenberg2:27.739112:22.185129.723s
13th369Ben STEFFENS GER20072:27.787122:24.0181311.556s
14th343Finn HOFFMANN (2007) GER20072:41.259232:24.7251412.263s
15th373Jannes JÄPEL GER20072:34.549182:25.3471512.885s
16th368Luca VOLLAND GER2007Team MR202:29.632132:25.7341613.272s
17th346Maximilian HEINEN GER2007MaxOil2:34.919192:27.1401714.678s
18th366Lennox MORENZ GER2008Mimo Trails2:43.985262:28.0591815.597s
19th375Lenz BAUMANN GER20082:53.339342:28.1231915.661s
20th361Emilio STOLZ GER2007Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:47.988312:28.9442016.482s
21st341Justus IMHORST GER2008mabeoracing2:34.134172:29.9692117.507s
22nd336Julian MEHNERT GER20072:19.87812:30.8672218.405s
23rd347Janne SCHMALFELD GER2008Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:29.698142:31.7632319.301s
24th355Matti SCHNEIDER GER2007Ape Racing2:42.647242:33.7692421.307s
25th383Yannik HEINRICH GER20072:35.743202:33.9542521.492s
26th352Paul KARRASCH GER20082:44.994282:34.8942622.432s
27th374Kilian KÜSTER GER20082:56.262362:36.1062723.644s
28th351Jonah SCHWIND GER2007MSC Thalheim2:55.511352:38.5052826.043s
29th350Lennart OLY GER20082:44.705272:41.1992928.737s
30th354Laurenz WINGES GER2008Ape Racing2:32.669162:42.9283030.466s
31st356Lennart KLAPSING GER2008Bautrupp_Racing2:50.071332:43.9733131.511s
32nd370Deniz ZINK GER20082:56.291372:44.7453232.283s
33rd384Levin BURK GER2008Chainwheel Cowboys2:49.102322:45.8173333.355s
34th376Lukas JUNT GER20073:02.548402:47.5273435.065s
35th360Janne LUDWIG GER2008DH-AKUT-Raceparts2:58.076382:49.2113536.749s
36th353Even WIEFEL GER20081.SSV Saalfeld e.V. 923:07.107412:51.3263638.864s
37th349Leonard TIMMERBEIL GER2007Cheetah Racing Team2:36.445212:56.8903744.428s
38th380Sam DINKEL GER20072:46.006292:57.8093845.347s
39th363Franz TEUBER GER2007ILMS Racing3:01.594392:59.1103946.648s
40th381Timo WIRSCHING GER20083:27.420433:00.0844047.622s
41st357Florian KEGEL GER2007BS RACING TEAM3:26.342423:04.1714151.709s
42nd362Sören SEYFARTH GER2008Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:43.534253:10.4644258.002s
348Raphael RÖSSNER GER20072:47.89630     DNS
342Patrick ARNDT GER2008      DNS     
365Lennox CASSUBE GER2008Lennox Team Teufelsberg      DNS     
359Bastian DAMM GER2008Department of Dirt Racing Team      DNS     
372Finn GÖPEL GER2008      DNS     
339Til KLEIN GER2007Der Radladen Bergneustadt      DNS     
377Luke SCHOLZ GER2007      DNS     

Male: U19  Spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st296Nick HOCHKÖPPER GER20052:21.55672:08.9671-
2nd298Carlos TREICHEL GER20062:18.47232:10.41721.450s
3rd307Jannis KOMPAUER GER2005Zweiradtreff Fritzsche2:36.261232:10.95331.986s
4th302Mika HAENEL GER20052:15.44722:11.73242.765s
5th299Travis JANSEN NED20062:21.19152:14.59555.628s
6th300Luca WARTTMANN GER20062:33.246192:16.73567.768s
7th324Pascal THÜNE GER2005Radsport Erdmann Racing2:22.69892:17.57378.606s
8th462Ramon PETSCHEL GER2005Triebwerk Energy Junior Team2:22.65582:18.29989.332s
9th308Johannes KULESSA GER2006Radfreunde Hilpoltstein2:26.257112:18.62799.660s
10th305Niklas DORN GER2006MFN-Racing2:22.901102:20.1211011.154s
11th315Jannis IVANIDI GER20062:27.760142:20.1601111.193s
12th303Fritz CONRADTS GER2006Teufelsberg2:27.331122:20.9081211.941s
13th297Nick BAUER GER20062:19.78242:23.5691314.602s
14th306Lennard SEIDEL GER2006auf der Suche2:32.970172:23.6781414.711s
15th304Elias RISMONDO GER20062:27.355132:23.7141514.747s
16th312Lukas KLEINEWIG GER20062:33.217182:24.2461615.279s
17th323Lorenz HILD GER2006MTB Ride School Ride Crew2:34.297212:25.4411716.474s
18th328Nico WALTERMANN GER20052:42.075262:26.0241817.057s
19th327Manik Arne MÜLLER GER20062:35.886222:26.8941917.927s
20th313Sebastian HANTSCHEL GER20051. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.2:32.064162:27.1802018.213s
21st309Henry SCHMIDT GER20063:03.562332:29.2022120.235s
22nd319Louis DALINGHAUS GER2005Dirt Stylers e.V.2:28.567152:31.7442222.777s
23rd311Mika DAUBENBERGER GER2006MR20 Karlsruhe2:43.102282:31.9312322.964s
24th317Lennart GLENDE GER2005Ape Racing2:37.072242:32.1142423.147s
25th326Janniek VAN MOURIK NED20052:54.706312:34.7532525.786s
26th321Nils AGRICOLA GER2005Fahrrad Eberhart Racing2:33.986202:35.3542626.387s
27th320Leon LAUENSTEIN GER2005Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:38.723252:38.1692729.202s
28th322Jan KEVENAAR GER2005Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:43.733292:42.4272833.460s
29th318Fabian GOZDECKI GER2006Bautrupp69_Racing2:49.232302:43.0472934.080s
30th330Sebastian ESCHE GER20052:59.053322:50.2393041.272s
31st461Nicki UHL GER2005Triebwerk Energy Junior Team2:09.45914:18.479312:09.512
301Jonah Noel GOERKE GER2005Dirtpark Lehre VFL Lehre2:21.5376     DNF
316Nick ERDMANN GER20062:42.39027     DNS
329Sascha GAVALLÉR GER20053:07.71534     DNS
314Toni JABLONSKI GER2005Team Föritztal Racing      DNS     
325Anton PAPENBREER GER2006      DNS     

Male: 30-39  Spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st422Florian BRUNDA GER1984TAUNUS DUDES2:16.36412:13.1781-
2nd437Frank RAẞBACH GER1988Mental & Hypnose Coaching Fran2:20.04232:15.05621.878s
3rd417Andy HEẞ GER1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH2:24.66142:20.62837.450s
4th416Rene GREULICH GER1985Team Downhill Biber2:27.65852:21.31348.135s
5th418Peter BISCHOF GER19792:27.98662:21.64758.469s
6th463Daniel HAUSTEIN GER19872:30.92682:22.90269.724s
7th421Benjarong THONGLOI GER1985Flowfactory Racing Team2:39.773122:25.180712.002s
8th420Timm OBERMANN AUT1987Dirt Cartel2:19.34522:25.399812.221s
9th419Martin STITZ GER1986K1 Rental Willingen2:30.90272:25.987912.809s
10th423Stefan GÜLDNER GER1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:42.471162:26.1831013.005s
11th425Tobias HEẞ GER1981Chainwheel Cowboys2:31.94592:28.3321115.154s
12th427Christoph REUSCH 10135670547GER1986Ei toppo! Racing Team / TV 192:34.533102:31.2671218.089s
13th431Ronny CUNAEUS GER1980BS RACING TEAM2:39.971132:35.3231322.145s
14th430Eugen KEPLING GER19832:39.552112:35.7131422.535s
15th429Mathias SCHROTH GER1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:41.865152:36.3021523.124s
16th426Michael SCHUGK GER1983DH-Generations2:40.453142:39.1671625.989s
17th433Oskar BARTNICKI POL1985Ribisu Factory Racing Team2:47.407172:41.1371727.959s
18th432Robin PETERKE GER1984Lilienthal / Schwachsinn & Söhne3:01.258182:44.9461831.768s
19th435Georg RÖDL GER1983DH-AKUT-Raceparts Downhill Rac5:30.417202:46.6791933.501s
20th434Jan ROLLETSCHEK GER1983Bautrupp Racing3:28.934193:15.986201:02.808
279Roman JIROUSCH GER1987Tabarzer SV      DNS     
439Simon VAN PRAET BEL1985      DNS     

Male: 40+  Spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st441René KRÜDELBACH GER1970Siegtal Bikes Racing2:27.76712:17.2911-
2nd455Maximilian TOPP GER19722:32.24752:20.99323.702s
3rd442Koen HOREMANS 10013018188BEL1974BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER2:32.11642:22.19134.900s
4th448Maik KALBE GER19752:31.71132:29.023411.732s
5th444Florian BRÖER GER1978Lilienthal / Schwachsinn & Söhne2:40.80272:30.301513.010s
6th453Robert RIEGER 10099585335GER1974HeumödernTrails e.V.2:31.09222:30.567613.276s
7th450Sebastian DONATH-FRANKE GER19763ESSEN®2:38.94962:34.868717.577s
8th452Jirka KIRCHHÖFER GER1972DH Schipkau2:51.49592:39.258821.967s
9th449Sven HUSEMANN GER1975Flowfactory Racing Team2:52.216102:40.362923.071s
10th446Patrick DONOVAN (1974) GER1974Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:49.15382:41.2171023.926s
11th447Harry HUSCHINA 10012119728GER1967HCS-Racing2:59.793112:45.9411128.650s
12th451Ralf MÜLLER GER19713:09.209122:59.9351242.644s
454Gerrit LANG GER1973Soulrider e.V.3:12.85713     DNS
445Manuel KLATTE 10043800837GER1978Bergamont / HCS-Racing      DNS     

 

 

Female: Elite  Spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st101Lea KUMPF 10060570723GER2005DH Talent Team2:30.81532:24.5071-
2nd102Lea STORNEBEL 10140651495GER20042:29.20122:26.12021.613s
3rd162Harriet RÜCKNAGEL 10060389251GER1988Rad-Art Ilmenau2:28.60212:31.83737.330s
4th106Anouk ARENDT 10048394189GER2003DH Talent Team2:42.92962:34.698410.191s
5th108Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER 10109873193GER1998Ski & Bike Deggendorf2:40.77942:36.442511.935s
6th103Roos OP DE BEECK 10010855189BEL1997DC TEAM2:41.10552:36.686612.179s
7th104Katharina KLOS 10008591554GER1984RC Germania Weißenburg2:51.77272:45.337720.830s
105Julia HENSMANNS 10125831111GER2003KSV Baunatal      DNS     

Female: Open  Spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st281Marlena RIEGER 10139677253GER2008Team Herobikes2:47.84412:38.2821-
2nd283Hanna BLOCHBERGER GER2004Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing      DNS2:45.19726.915s
3rd291Julia ROSENBERGER GER1995Bayeride e.V.2:56.24532:51.381313.099s
4th286Andraina PARPAN GER1993Team Racepark Schulenberg3:23.60072:54.132415.850s
5th289Maura JANSEN NED20083:14.15262:56.535518.253s
6th284Caroline VAN VELTHOVEN BEL1991Trailmonkeys DH Team3:09.07342:58.262619.980s
7th282Anna PRANGENBERG GER20052:56.13622:59.458721.176s
8th287Jolina LEINGANG GER2007HCS Racing3:13.41753:02.882824.600s
9th290Lilly KROLL GER20003:36.47983:28.352950.070s
292Sarah AMSCHLER GER1989Tabarzer SV      DNF     DNS
288Helene GROSSER GER2006      DNF     DNS
285Marie HORLBECK GER1994      DNS     

Female: 30+  Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st293Franziska ELISATH GER19832:46.52312:42.2711-
2nd294Nina WINK GER19823:14.84323:05.677223.406s
3rd295Nadine LOOS GER1974Zweiradsportler Bamberg3:48.49233:41.802359.531s

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us