The official results can be found here.
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 226 | Reid SIMPSON | 10142044861 | GBR | 2011 | 2:33.0191 | - | |||
2nd | 227 | Emric SCHNEEBERGER | 10097972913 | SUI | 2011 | 2:37.9202 | 4.901s | |||
3rd | 228 | Diarmuid O'SEALBHAIGH | 10091677512 | IRL | 2011 | 2:42.0663 | 9.047s | |||
4th | 230 | Colin SZEPESI | 10132154804 | HUN | 2012 | Rad Company Racing Team | 2:43.3504 | 10.331s | ||
5th | 229 | Ty SIMPSON | 10142044962 | GBR | 2012 | 2:44.4835 | 11.464s | |||
6th | 232 | Balazs MARTON | 10141790237 | HUN | 2012 | Rad Company Racing Team | 2:47.4056 | 14.386s | ||
7th | 263 | Ashton BORTHWICK-HIGGS | 10113904555 | AUS | 2011 | Team High Country | 2:49.4777 | 16.458s | ||
8th | 240 | Julian GARCIA ESTEVEZ | 10130738705 | ESP | 2012 | MOTOCLUB SANT ANDREU DE LA BAR | 2:50.1478 | 17.128s | ||
9th | 238 | Federico MATTIVI | 10124920725 | ITA | 2011 | 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI | 2:50.5479 | 17.528s | ||
10th | 242 | Julian LAMBRIGGER | 10112662046 | SUI | 2011 | Rodeobikeracing | 2:50.95410 | 17.935s | ||
11th | 231 | Finn SCHREIBER | 10144731963 | GER | 2011 | RMC Obwalden | 2:51.60511 | 18.586s | ||
12th | 255 | Lennox RÖDER | AUT | 2012 | GB- Racing, Pelion Bikeservice | 2:52.18012 | 19.161s | |||
13th | 258 | Jaume LORCA CUTRINAS | 10111496127 | ESP | 2012 | LA TRIBU | 2:53.12413 | 20.105s | ||
14th | 267 | Ian KOLLER | AUT | 2011 | 2:53.47714 | 20.458s | ||||
15th | 252 | Maximilian WACHSMANN | 10129829127 | GER | 2011 | Cube Action Rookies | 2:55.58015 | 22.561s | ||
16th | 244 | Luis BIEHLMAN | 10138397257 | GER | 2012 | BSS Devo Kids | 2:55.60116 | 22.582s | ||
17th | 237 | Tom ELSENHEIMER | GER | 2012 | Vpace Kids Racing | 2:56.26317 | 23.244s | |||
18th | 233 | Maximilian KUNKEL-GUSKA | GER | 2011 | 2:57.81818 | 24.799s | ||||
19th | 260 | Levente TOTH | 10128975022 | HUN | 2011 | Rad Company Racing Team | 2:59.22919 | 26.210s | ||
20th | 236 | Hanno PLATH | GER | 2012 | Gravity Groms Brandnertal | 3:00.21220 | 27.193s | |||
21st | 328 | Milans GUSTINS | LAT | 2011 | 3:01.84521 | 28.826s | ||||
22nd | 249 | Max STOFFELS | GER | 2011 | Radfüchse Büren | 3:02.13822 | 29.119s | |||
23rd | 241 | Levin GROSSMANN | GER | 2011 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 3:03.73123 | 30.712s | |||
24th | 264 | Soan SILBANDE | FRA | 2011 | TEAM RIDERS | 3:04.05924 | 31.040s | |||
25th | 251 | Felix HOLZKNECHT | AUT | 2012 | URC - Ötztal | 3:05.19425 | 32.175s | |||
26th | 234 | Paul SCHALLMEIER | 10127496679 | GER | 2011 | TSG Leutkirch | 3:05.38526 | 32.366s | ||
27th | 245 | Jakob KÖSTLER | 10136710669 | GER | 2012 | BSS Devo Team | 3:05.53227 | 32.513s | ||
28th | 265 | Ben-Oliver KIEL | GER | 2012 | TVO Young Guns | 3:12.00928 | 38.990s | |||
29th | 270 | Max SPERLICH | GER | 2011 | 3:12.40829 | 39.389s | ||||
30th | 250 | Doni MEHLER | GER | 2012 | 3:15.53430 | 42.515s | ||||
31st | 268 | Leopold BERTELMANN | GER | 2012 | 3:16.29031 | 43.271s | ||||
32nd | 243 | Valentin NIGGLI | 10074725450 | FRA | 2011 | TEAM RIDERS | 3:17.07932 | 44.060s | ||
33rd | 247 | Karl Roman PENKAWA | GER | 2011 | 3:17.27133 | 44.252s | ||||
34th | 261 | Florian HELL | AUT | 2011 | Schwaiger Racing Team | 3:18.94134 | 45.922s | |||
35th | 262 | Lorenz DEURING | GER | 2011 | SECOND LIFE | 3:22.46735 | 49.448s | |||
36th | 248 | Moritz SPÄTH | GER | 2011 | TilliT Rookie Rockets | 3:26.53236 | 53.513s | |||
266 | Elijan DANZEISEN | GER | 2011 | WOFFM AcademyRacingTeam | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 130 | Richard TANDARA | 10107167200 | SVK | 2009 | CTM Racing Team | 2:30.4221 | - | ||
2nd | 188 | Quentin Gabriel BARBE | 10057197345 | FRA | 2010 | Commencal 101 | 2:31.5632 | 1.141s | ||
3rd | 136 | Lois ELLER | 10118291682 | GER | 2009 | Scott Sports | 2:32.1243 | 1.702s | ||
4th | 209 | Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO | 10067053656 | ESP | 2009 | TEAM4RIDERS | 2:32.2394 | 1.817s | ||
5th | 217 | Cole HULSEBOSCH | 10143332941 | NZL | 2009 | 2:32.6225 | 2.200s | |||
6th | 139 | Juliano LAVERGNE OLIVEIRA | 10088036372 | FRA | 2010 | GEN-S | 2:32.8146 | 2.392s | ||
7th | 149 | Moritz WAIBL | 10115890631 | AUT | 2009 | Young Guns Bike Union | 2:34.2897 | 3.867s | ||
8th | 189 | Dominik WEIBEL | 10127865683 | HUN | 2010 | Downhill Raceteam Youngguns Le | 2:34.9758 | 4.553s | ||
9th | 216 | Camden RUTHERFURD | 10123076412 | NZL | 2009 | 2:35.6499 | 5.227s | |||
10th | 145 | Riccardo VENDER | 10061537588 | ITA | 2010 | Centro Bike Val di Sole | 2:35.82210 | 5.400s | ||
11th | 213 | Filippo GILARDINO | 10033184185 | ITA | 2009 | Tribe hot bikes | 2:36.46311 | 6.041s | ||
12th | 214 | Thomas BRUNO | 10033804480 | ITA | 2009 | TRIBE HOTBIKES | 2:36.47112 | 6.049s | ||
13th | 131 | Lars VAN LAETHEM | 10131650909 | BEL | 2009 | shovel and shrednext generati | 2:36.72313 | 6.301s | ||
14th | 133 | Xaver VOGL | 10105833650 | AUT | 2009 | DH Team Tirol | 2:38.08014 | 7.658s | ||
15th | 132 | Jakob PRAČEK | 10091311942 | SLO | 2010 | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:38.56515 | 8.143s | ||
16th | 198 | Lluc HOSPITAL SABATER | 10088986265 | ESP | 2009 | La Tribu btt | 2:40.84016 | 10.418s | ||
17th | 135 | Viktor OLSSON | 10142124784 | AUT | 2009 | Mtb&Downhill Verein Tirol | 2:41.64317 | 11.221s | ||
18th | 128 | Anton ZIERL | 10115110688 | AUT | 2010 | DH Team Tirol | 2:42.69418 | 12.272s | ||
19th | 152 | Nicholas Mari PROCHÁZKA | 10130651506 | CZE | 2009 | COMMENCAL FDF TEAM & TERRAPRO | 2:42.87419 | 12.452s | ||
20th | 176 | Riccardo MARCHETTO | 10131843693 | ITA | 2010 | 3 STARS . - ALESSIBICI | 2:43.84620 | 13.424s | ||
21st | 134 | Léo GODIN | 10065724150 | FRA | 2009 | Les Gets Giffre GraviTeam | 2:43.89121 | 13.469s | ||
22nd | 161 | Marat HARASIMOWICZ | POL | 2009 | 2:44.31522 | 13.893s | ||||
23rd | 147 | Szymon NIEDZIELA | 10116338043 | POL | 2010 | Gobike Pro | 2:44.57323 | 14.151s | ||
24th | 148 | Valentin BERGER | 10138835373 | AUT | 2010 | Pinzgabikers | 2:44.82224 | 14.400s | ||
25th | 200 | Louis Vitus BERTAGNA | GER | 2010 | MTB COACH Racing Team | 2:46.33825 | 15.916s | |||
26th | 151 | Noah KÖSTLER | 10101522204 | GER | 2009 | BSS Devo Team | 2:46.54426 | 16.122s | ||
27th | 167 | Josef MANKE | 10128668157 | GER | 2009 | Bikeclub Leogang | 2:46.83927 | 16.417s | ||
28th | 140 | Janis SLOSBERGS | LAT | 2009 | 2:47.77728 | 17.355s | ||||
29th | 170 | Leon WALTENSDORFER | 10142773169 | AUT | 2010 | UNIONRADSPORT SCHEICHER | 2:48.12129 | 17.699s | ||
30th | 183 | Aaron ANGELI | 10080817956 | ITA | 2010 | Centro Bike Val di Sole | 2:48.91330 | 18.491s | ||
31st | 159 | Denis TICHÝ | 10093646006 | SVK | 2009 | OSMOS GRAVITY TEAM | 2:49.20731 | 18.785s | ||
32nd | 155 | Ben KÜNZEL | 10114126645 | GER | 2010 | DH Generations | 2:49.31132 | 18.889s | ||
33rd | 177 | Sebastian GOOSEN | 10125786146 | ITA | 2009 | 3 STARS . - ALESSIBICI | 2:50.70133 | 20.279s | ||
33rd | 141 | Diamantis PENTIDIS | GRE | 2009 | All Mountain Adventures | 2:50.70133 | 20.279s | |||
35th | 144 | Vinzenz KRÜGER | 10142618070 | GER | 2009 | MCM Gravity Racing | 2:51.55535 | 21.133s | ||
36th | 158 | Lars Ole KELCH | 10101528769 | GER | 2009 | BSS Devo Team | 2:52.06536 | 21.643s | ||
37th | 138 | Raphael JENEWEIN | 10139199630 | AUT | 2010 | VPACEKIDS Team | 2:52.27037 | 21.848s | ||
38th | 162 | Jamie KENNEDY | 10107392724 | IRL | 2010 | Callaghan Racing | 2:52.85538 | 22.433s | ||
39th | 142 | Nico MÜNCH | 10141694954 | GER | 2009 | Mini Hofbräuhaus München | 2:53.27139 | 22.849s | ||
40th | 204 | Bruno SCHLEICHER | 10142998390 | AUT | 2009 | rad UNION St. Johann i. T. | 2:53.43240 | 23.010s | ||
41st | 143 | Vincent KRAUS | GER | 2010 | 2:53.92941 | 23.507s | ||||
42nd | 156 | Lino DONATH-FRANKE | GER | 2010 | 3ESSEN® / OAK Trails Gera | 2:54.14842 | 23.726s | |||
43rd | 129 | Gian-Luca HAAG | 10125851622 | GER | 2009 | 2:54.54043 | 24.118s | |||
44th | 150 | Nevio CIOCE | 10141230364 | GER | 2010 | 2:54.67744 | 24.255s | |||
45th | 191 | Maximilian POSTL | AUT | 2009 | Giant Statteg | 2:55.33945 | 24.917s | |||
46th | 195 | Sebastian ERNSTBERGER | GER | 2009 | Holledauer Freerider | 2:55.37246 | 24.950s | |||
47th | 215 | Nils STRAUCH | 10110636867 | GER | 2010 | MTB Coach / UFC Ellingen1992 | 2:55.39147 | 24.969s | ||
48th | 153 | Phil KOTTWITZ | GER | 2009 | TilliT Roockie Rockets | 2:55.73948 | 25.317s | |||
49th | 224 | Patrick NAGY | AUT | 2009 | 2:55.84249 | 25.420s | ||||
50th | 193 | Lukas RAML | 10141526418 | AUT | 2010 | GRV Windischgarsten | 2:55.98450 | 25.562s | ||
51st | 208 | Maks FOŠNARIČ | 10141864100 | SLO | 2010 | SPANK TEAM MARIBOR | 2:57.40451 | 26.982s | ||
52nd | 212 | Riccardo Fulvio TASSI | 10143176529 | ITA | 2010 | Trentino DH Racing | 2:57.56152 | 27.139s | ||
53rd | 163 | Oskar TEIHS | 10132752564 | AUT | 2010 | Freeride Union IBK | 2:58.15453 | 27.732s | ||
54th | 166 | Ben JACOBI | GER | 2009 | 2:58.51454 | 28.092s | ||||
55th | 180 | Giacomo ORLANDI | 10137612971 | ITA | 2010 | Black Creaw | 2:58.57255 | 28.150s | ||
56th | 187 | Matus PALOV | 10141757905 | SVK | 2010 | CK Stupava | 2:59.49756 | 29.075s | ||
57th | 137 | Klemens TILLMANN | GER | 2009 | Green Hill Racing Squad | 2:59.53657 | 29.114s | |||
58th | 154 | Theo SCHALLMEIER | 10127498093 | GER | 2009 | GRAVITY GROMS BIKEPARK BRANDNE | 3:00.25558 | 29.833s | ||
59th | 175 | Max HÖLLER | 10117221450 | AUT | 2010 | Radsportclub Wolfgangsee | 3:00.34059 | 29.918s | ||
60th | 197 | Andrei ZABAVA | 10142075981 | ROU | 2009 | Kronstadt Cycling | 3:01.28060 | 30.858s | ||
61st | 169 | Mika DROSTE | GER | 2010 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 3:02.28061 | 31.858s | |||
62nd | 222 | Moritz SCHWARZLMÜLLER | AUT | 2010 | 3:02.90162 | 32.479s | ||||
63rd | 220 | Karlo DÄUMER | GER | 2010 | 3:03.00563 | 32.583s | ||||
64th | 206 | Filip POTOCEK | 10144413176 | SVK | 2010 | ŠK MEDVEDICA | 3:03.13564 | 32.713s | ||
65th | 184 | Gabriele CARRARA | 10062234776 | ITA | 2010 | Centro Bike Val di Sole | 3:04.04665 | 33.624s | ||
66th | 164 | Felix ADAMER | GER | 2009 | 3:04.33566 | 33.913s | ||||
67th | 165 | Valentin SCHEERER | GER | 2010 | Team DHM RookieRockets | 3:04.44067 | 34.018s | |||
68th | 207 | Matej FORGAC | SVK | 2009 | ŠK MEDVEDICA | 3:09.42368 | 39.001s | |||
69th | 172 | Philipp NOLD | 10139124959 | GER | 2010 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 3:09.49169 | 39.069s | ||
70th | 168 | Sebastian EDER | AUT | 2010 | Downhill Force Five | 3:19.98970 | 49.567s | |||
71st | 199 | Yannik HAUS | GER | 2009 | MR20-Karlsruhe | 3:21.71971 | 51.297s | |||
72nd | 185 | Cristian PRECAZZINI | 10034630596 | ITA | 2009 | Centrobikevaldisole | 4:06.91372 | 1:36.491 | ||
146 | Felix GREBER | AUT | 2010 | RLV Bregenzerwald | DNF | |||||
186 | Filip HABLOVIC | 10140551768 | SVK | 2010 | CK Stupava | DNF | ||||
178 | David RAILEANU | 10142075678 | ROU | 2009 | ACS Kronstadt Cycling | DNF | ||||
225 | Xaver BRUDNJAK | GER | 2009 | DNS | ||||||
201 | Clemens FLECK | GER | 2010 | Mtb FleFis | DNS | |||||
246 | Manuel HRADECKY | AUT | 2009 | DNS | ||||||
202 | Svit KUNAVER SMOLKOVIČ | 10140513675 | SLO | 2009 | MTB KLUB KRANJ | DNS | ||||
190 | Jonathan LUMPLECKER | AUT | 2009 | GB-Racing | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | Tyler WAITE | 10122959810 | NZL | 2007 | 2:22.9631 | - | |||
2nd | 60 | Till ALRAN | 10067316162 | FRA | 2007 | X1 racing | 2:23.0992 | 0.136s | ||
3rd | 59 | Max ALRAN | 10067315657 | FRA | 2007 | X1 racing | 2:25.7393 | 2.776s | ||
4th | 58 | Ažbe KALINŠEK | 10017595376 | SLO | 2008 | WOLF RACING by WHEELBASE | 2:27.0394 | 4.076s | ||
5th | 23 | Riko MÄEUIBO | 10096620064 | EST | 2007 | AP / RW-Trans racing team | 2:28.0255 | 5.062s | ||
6th | 4 | Briek VAN DUYSE | 10065223386 | BEL | 2008 | naos-optics | 2:28.0736 | 5.110s | ||
7th | 3 | Raoul SCHNEEBERGER | 10097972812 | SUI | 2008 | 2:28.2647 | 5.301s | |||
8th | 40 | Levin KLAUSMANN | 10114802615 | GER | 2008 | KlausmannSuspension / Propain | 2:28.9408 | 5.977s | ||
9th | 7 | Florian HIEBAUM | 10125868089 | AUT | 2008 | Radunion | 2:29.1759 | 6.212s | ||
10th | 67 | Marius KRÄHENBÜHL | 10113353776 | SUI | 2007 | 2:29.61010 | 6.647s | |||
11th | 52 | Mo BERKA | 10140167711 | AUT | 2008 | SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHL | 2:29.86611 | 6.903s | ||
12th | 11 | Michal HLOBIL | 10117783242 | SVK | 2007 | CK Stupava | 2:30.41912 | 7.456s | ||
13th | 31 | Paul SCHMIDINGER | 10130378286 | AUT | 2008 | Bikesport RC Kremstal | 2:30.84113 | 7.878s | ||
14th | 27 | Martin HORÁK | 10059736220 | CZE | 2007 | BEKO Bike Racing Team | 2:31.09814 | 8.135s | ||
15th | 61 | Štěpán HURTA | 10129098694 | CZE | 2008 | X-Ride Team Racing Lešná | 2:31.68715 | 8.724s | ||
16th | 51 | Arved MAY | 10140670491 | GER | 2007 | SC Korb e.V. Schwobaracing | 2:31.77116 | 8.808s | ||
17th | 54 | Diego SEGATTINI | 10048468254 | GER | 2008 | Trentino DH Racing | 2:33.58517 | 10.622s | ||
18th | 45 | Benny DE VALL | 10105223358 | CAN | 2007 | Outlaw United | 2:33.71318 | 10.750s | ||
19th | 2 | Lenny DE BARBA | 10090063268 | BEL | 2008 | Shovel and Shred Next Generati | 2:34.07719 | 11.114s | ||
20th | 29 | Max ŽVEGLA | 10108127601 | SLO | 2008 | Bikehanic ? Lumar | 2:34.32020 | 11.357s | ||
21st | 39 | Nepomuk ORTHACKER | 10115374511 | AUT | 2008 | Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ | 2:35.15121 | 12.188s | ||
22nd | 8 | Gregor BRANDAUER | 10124393184 | AUT | 2007 | Bikeclub Leogang | 2:36.07922 | 13.116s | ||
23rd | 26 | Sebastian KERL | 10059527163 | CZE | 2007 | Author team Stupno | 2:36.19423 | 13.231s | ||
24th | 55 | Giovanni GRANGETTO | 10116207394 | ITA | 2007 | Trentino DH Racing | 2:36.41424 | 13.451s | ||
25th | 333 | Simon POLT | 10107591673 | AUT | 2008 | Lietz Sport Racing Team | 2:36.66225 | 13.699s | ||
26th | 30 | Samuel GALL | 10128078174 | GER | 2007 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 2:37.09626 | 14.133s | ||
27th | 50 | Felix SCHOIBL | 10142499650 | AUT | 2008 | Rsc Wolfgangsee | 2:38.14427 | 15.181s | ||
28th | 14 | Gregor FELTEN | 10130360102 | GER | 2007 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 2:38.25328 | 15.290s | ||
29th | 1 | Oliver VOGL | 10077541578 | AUT | 2007 | DH Team Tirol | 2:38.42329 | 15.460s | ||
30th | 28 | Izak ŠTRUBELJ | 10113214239 | SLO | 2008 | Bikehanic - Lumar | 2:38.69630 | 15.733s | ||
31st | 18 | Aris FRITSCH | 10090407418 | AUT | 2008 | GRAVITY-ROOKIES | 2:38.76531 | 15.802s | ||
32nd | 9 | Aaron PETER | 10117961680 | AUT | 2008 | Gravity Groms Brandnertal | 2:39.53632 | 16.573s | ||
33rd | 12 | Marco FENDER | 10113367116 | AUT | 2007 | Bike Republic Sölden Gravity T | 2:39.60133 | 16.638s | ||
34th | 43 | Stefan BANEA | 10120744469 | ROU | 2008 | Kronstadt Cycling | 2:39.66234 | 16.699s | ||
35th | 32 | Jacopo ZANETTI | 10031814364 | ITA | 2007 | CHUNK NORTHGROUP TEAM | 2:40.32735 | 17.364s | ||
36th | 62 | Felim COFFEY | 10096467389 | IRL | 2007 | 2:40.36936 | 17.406s | |||
37th | 34 | Ben FITZSIMON | 10096480426 | IRL | 2007 | Expert Cycles | 2:40.50137 | 17.538s | ||
38th | 38 | Omar NARDELLI | 10130060008 | ITA | 2007 | Hurricane insane bikers team | 2:40.66038 | 17.697s | ||
39th | 73 | Samuel KERDA | GER | 2008 | RSV Dingolfing | 2:41.67339 | 18.710s | |||
40th | 44 | Fourie VAN WYK | 10144143600 | RSA | 2007 | looking for one | 2:41.83840 | 18.875s | ||
41st | 53 | Lukas LÄMMLEIN | 10126498286 | GER | 2007 | Team Herobikes | 2:41.85541 | 18.892s | ||
42nd | 36 | Jannis BLOCH | 10140643920 | GER | 2008 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:42.25342 | 19.290s | ||
43rd | 63 | Vincent HABERSBRUNNER | 10143801773 | GER | 2007 | 2:43.29243 | 20.329s | |||
44th | 20 | Sandro FRITSCH | 10090409034 | AUT | 2008 | GRAVITY-ROOKIES.AT | 2:43.44744 | 20.484s | ||
45th | 64 | Ruairi STEELE | 10107397471 | IRL | 2007 | 2:44.73245 | 21.769s | |||
46th | 37 | Samuel SITTER | 10106219125 | AUT | 2007 | GRAVITY-ROOKIES.AT | 2:45.86146 | 22.898s | ||
47th | 48 | Jannik BIRKLBAUER | 10128130415 | AUT | 2007 | Rc Mat Couture Arbö Freistadt | 2:45.91447 | 22.951s | ||
48th | 327 | Martin Mark MILAR | 10128194877 | SLO | 2007 | Kolesarsko dru?tvo RAJD | 2:46.35248 | 23.389s | ||
49th | 41 | Alexandre DICA | 10131431142 | ROU | 2007 | Kronstadt Cycling | 2:46.64349 | 23.680s | ||
50th | 56 | Marian RAZVAN | 10096605011 | ROU | 2007 | Velociped Mountain | 2:46.88750 | 23.924s | ||
51st | 93 | Gabriele MORO | 10125390365 | ITA | 2007 | CHUNK-NORTHGROUP TEAM | 2:47.23851 | 24.275s | ||
52nd | 97 | Jarn COHRS | GER | 2007 | OC Lüneburg im / SaltCityRider | 2:47.28152 | 24.318s | |||
53rd | 13 | Filip OBERTÁŠ | 10119233996 | SVK | 2008 | CK Stupava | 2:48.03253 | 25.069s | ||
54th | 78 | Jonathan HUMMERT | GER | 2007 | 2:48.18954 | 25.226s | ||||
55th | 68 | Julian HUNDT | GER | 2007 | Dirt Stylers | 2:50.20655 | 27.243s | |||
56th | 69 | Finn IMKELLER | GER | 2008 | MSF- Frammersbach e. V. / TOB | 2:50.78456 | 27.821s | |||
57th | 15 | Julian GÜRSCH | 10141741434 | GER | 2007 | SV WINNENDEN 1848 E.V. | 2:51.60157 | 28.638s | ||
58th | 70 | Elias BRAND | GER | 2008 | shredERZ.e.V. | 2:51.73958 | 28.776s | |||
59th | 182 | Freddie CONNOLLY | 10075988366 | IRL | 2008 | CBC Coaching | 2:51.75759 | 28.794s | ||
60th | 42 | Dorian Leonard NECULOIU | 10143713463 | ROU | 2008 | Kronstadt Cycling | 2:52.80260 | 29.839s | ||
61st | 80 | Rio WOLF | GER | 2007 | Freeflow | 2:52.96861 | 30.005s | |||
62nd | 24 | Alessandro RAGGI | 10031515078 | ITA | 2007 | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 2:54.26062 | 31.297s | ||
63rd | 49 | Stefan ZUNEV | 10112225344 | BUL | 2008 | Riders Unitted | 2:54.37463 | 31.411s | ||
64th | 89 | Cosmo SCHAAL | GER | 2008 | AAL-Racing | 2:54.83164 | 31.868s | |||
65th | 21 | Marc GULICIUC | 10132086601 | ROU | 2007 | ACS Kronstadt Cycling | 2:55.83265 | 32.869s | ||
66th | 57 | Tobias DEBIN | 10104738863 | FRA | 2007 | VTT LUBERON | 2:55.96966 | 33.006s | ||
67th | 75 | Julian MEHNERT | GER | 2007 | 2:56.47767 | 33.514s | ||||
68th | 22 | Matei Alexandru DUICU | 10120744570 | ROU | 2008 | ACS Rosenau Cycling | 2:56.77768 | 33.814s | ||
69th | 103 | Luca GORCENKO | GER | 2008 | 2:57.56269 | 34.599s | ||||
70th | 83 | Leo JACOBI | GER | 2007 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:59.06470 | 36.101s | |||
71st | 76 | Christoph FEHLEISEN | AUT | 2008 | Senders Academy | 3:00.43971 | 37.476s | |||
72nd | 79 | Toni PFAFL | GER | 2008 | Auf der Suche ! | 3:01.56372 | 38.600s | |||
73rd | 46 | Robin HEPFNER | 10142223000 | GER | 2008 | Radlager Racingteam | 3:04.23573 | 41.272s | ||
74th | 95 | Nils FILLIBECK | GER | 2007 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 3:08.77174 | 45.808s | |||
75th | 326 | Lukas VRSANSKY | SVK | 2008 | 3:18.91375 | 55.950s | ||||
76th | 100 | Felix WUDTKE | GER | 2008 | TVO Young Guns | 3:29.00676 | 1:06.043 | |||
91 | Max FLOTZINGER | 10143295050 | AUT | 2008 | Arbö Racing Team | DNF | ||||
74 | Kiril KAPLY | GER | 2008 | DNF | ||||||
72 | Leo WOCHELE | GER | 2008 | MCM Gravity Racing | DNF | |||||
47 | Felix FASL | 10127856892 | AUT | 2008 | Radsportteam Ried | DNS | ||||
330 | Igor FRANEK | POL | 2007 | AC Sport Lab | DNS | |||||
5 | Max GIEHL | 10142118623 | AUT | 2008 | Vpacekids | DNS | ||||
10 | Simon SCHUBNELL | 10104313073 | GER | 2008 | GRAVITY GROMS BIKEPARK BRANDNE | DNS |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | Rebecca BRUNO | 10112397116 | ITA | 2009 | TRIBE HOTBIKES | 2:54.8321 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Illy MORRISON | 10094911147 | GBR | 2009 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 2:57.9112 | 3.079s | ||
3rd | 121 | Lynn Maria BERGER | 10138834969 | AUT | 2010 | Scm Pinzgabikers | 2:58.6633 | 3.831s | ||
4th | 117 | Karla JÖRGER | 10136678741 | GER | 2009 | BSS DEVO-Team | 3:06.1514 | 11.319s | ||
5th | 122 | Neel RIIBER | DEN | 2009 | 3:09.4155 | 14.583s | ||||
6th | 118 | Veronika WITTENZELLNER | GER | 2010 | 3:09.4876 | 14.655s | ||||
7th | 120 | Marlisa BRANDAUER | 10143259785 | AUT | 2010 | 3:11.6877 | 16.855s | |||
8th | 124 | Mária VYHLIDALOVÁ | 10142107509 | SVK | 2010 | MEDVEDiCA | 3:23.2198 | 28.387s | ||
127 | Sofie WOLTMAN | NED | 2009 | DNS |
Female: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Rosa ZIERL | 10095234075 | AUT | 2008 | DH Team Tirol | 2:33.7191 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Eliana HULSEBOSCH | 10143332234 | NZL | 2007 | 2:42.3592 | 8.640s | |||
3rd | 116 | Lina FRENER | 10077139131 | AUT | 2008 | 2:46.6853 | 12.966s | |||
4th | 110 | Maxima JAAX | 10114362778 | GER | 2007 | YT MOB, GravityGromsBikeparkBr | 2:49.3114 | 15.592s | ||
5th | 109 | Abigél HALMAI | 10128809314 | HUN | 2007 | OSMOS GRAVITY TEAM | 2:49.8495 | 16.130s | ||
6th | 106 | Sophie ARNDT | GER | 2007 | Fuchstrail Mountainbikers | 3:11.4146 | 37.695s | |||
7th | 112 | Eva Zala STERGAR | 10123520285 | SLO | 2008 | SPANK TEAM MARIBOR | 3:13.8467 | 40.127s | ||
8th | 107 | Josefine TEUBER | 10143446614 | GER | 2008 | MCM Gravity Racing | 3:20.1498 | 46.430s | ||
9th | 114 | Anna SELECKA | 10116059672 | SVK | 2008 | ŠK MEDVEDICA | 3:22.9189 | 49.199s | ||
108 | Nele SCHALLMEIER | 10127497992 | GER | 2008 | TSG Leutkirch | DNS |
Mixed: U11 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 271 | Jarda PROKEŠ | 10143045981 | CZE | 2013 | Commencal FDF Team | 2:46.6511 | - | ||
2nd | 272 | Danny MARENHOLZ | GER | 2013 | DHM Rookie Rockets | 2:52.3792 | 5.728s | |||
3rd | 331 | Aaron WIECHENTHALER | ITA | 2013 | 2:59.4643 | 12.813s | ||||
4th | 274 | Alex TRACEY | 10070280322 | IRL | 2013 | Commencal Co Factory Team | 3:01.5474 | 14.896s | ||
5th | 275 | Thor SIMPSON | 10142045063 | GBR | 2014 | 3:02.9415 | 16.290s | |||
6th | 282 | Pietro VIGNA | 10119603105 | ITA | 2013 | BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 3:04.5146 | 17.863s | ||
7th | 276 | Felix EBERHARTER | AUT | 2013 | Vpace Racing Team | 3:06.8697 | 20.218s | |||
8th | 277 | Clemens LERCHER | 10132038303 | AUT | 2014 | Trail Monkeys Osttirol / VPACE R | 3:11.5548 | 24.903s | ||
9th | 278 | Quirin THIELE | GER | 2014 | RSLC Holzkirchen | 3:15.6379 | 28.986s | |||
10th | 289 | Šimon PRUŠA | 10116059571 | SVK | 2013 | ŠK MEDVEDICA | 3:28.10110 | 41.450s | ||
11th | 288 | Martin SLADEK | 10116059874 | SVK | 2013 | ŠK MEDVEDICA | 3:42.12311 | 55.472s | ||
12th | 325 | Miranda BORTHWICK-HIGGS | 10123275664 | AUS | 2013 | Team High Country | 6:25.54912 | 3:38.898 | ||
287 | Lenny EXENBERGER | AUT | 2013 | radUnion St.Johann i.T. | DNS | |||||
286 | Jonas FABIAN | AUT | 2013 | Planai | DNS | |||||
273 | Emil SCHMIDT (u11) | GER | 2013 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified