The official results can be found here.
Male: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 595 | Roman BURDFIELD | Derby | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
2nd | 393 | Shelby YATES | Birmingham | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | |||
3rd | 933 | Frankie JONES | Birmingham | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12 | |||
4th | 383 | Ezra PEABODY | Chesterfield | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16 | |||
5th | 821 | Leuan JAMERA | Derby | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | |||
6th | 811 | Charlie OWEN (u7) | Birmingham | 6 | 4 | DNS | 6 | 24 |
Male: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Antek POREBNY | Birmingham / Birmingham NRT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 314 | Seb PERRY | Nuneaton | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 464 | Adam SMART (u9) | Doncaster BMX Racing | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3rd | |||
4th | 756 | Oakley HILL | Derby | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4th | |||
5th | 940 | Hunter CHAMBERS | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5th | |||
6th | 502 | Kian HOPKINS | Nuneaton | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6th | |||
7th | 043 | Jenson MEE | Nottingham Outlaws | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 7th | |||
8th | 291 | Reef MELLOR | Nottingham Outlaws | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 8th | |||
9th | 441 | Jacob BATES | Nottingham Outlaws | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | ||||
10th | 623 | Tallulah WIDDOWSON ° | Nottingham Outlaws | 7 Female | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Seth KUCHARIK | Derby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 029 | Jack HAINES | Nuneaton | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
3rd | 254 | Rocco WESTWOOD | Derby | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
4th | 904 | Albert LONGSTAFF | Birmingham | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | |||
5th | 334 | Seb STAINES | Derby | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 | |||
6th | 289 | Benjamin TANSER | Nottingham Outlaws | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | |||
7th | 431 | Oliver SMITHERS ROBERTS | Derby | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28 |
Male: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Teddy JONES | Birmingham | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1st | |||
2nd | 663 | Hugo DEIGHTON | Doncaster BMX Racing | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 241 | Ronnie WOOD | Birmingham | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3rd | |||
4th | 938 | Preston NEWMARSH-POW | Redditch Premiers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4th | |||
5th | 423 | Sebastian HEWITT | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5th | |||
6th | 885 | Blake BROTH | Birmingham | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6th | |||
7th | 617 | Moray WATSON | Cumbernauld Centurions | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7th | |||
8th | 01 | Ethan SHORE | Birmingham / Birmingham NRT | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 8th | |||
9th | 101 | Charlie DOWSING | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | ||||
10th | 041 | Wilson EATON | Derby | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | ||||
11th | 266 | Archie OWEN | Birmingham | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | ||||
12th | 249 | Ted MALKIN | Derby | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
Male: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Zach EVERLY | Derby / Hashtag 59 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 280 | Reuben STANWORTH | Leicester Hornets | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 021 | Huwie HALL | Birmingham | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3rd | |||
4th | 881 | Finley MURPHY | Nuneaton | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4th | |||
5th | 426 | Rex BEASLEY | Birmingham | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5th | |||
6th | 918 | Kaier PHILLIPS | Nuneaton | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 6th | |||
7th | 844 | Frankie GRINSELL | Birmingham | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7th | |||
8th | 155 | Owen SMART | Doncaster BMX Racing | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 8th | |||
9th | 27 | Percy LARGE | Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | ||||
10th | 875 | Archie COLLINS | Birmingham | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | ||||
11th | 827 | Freddie TOOGOOD | Derby | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19 | ||||
12th | 899 | Sam KNIGHT (u12) | Birmingham | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | ||||
13th | 248 | Archie MALKIN | Derby | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20 | ||||
14th | 889 | Jenson DONE | Birmingham | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||||
15th | 780 | Jasper HOLLING | Derby | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 |
Male: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Ethan RODGERS | Birmingham / Team Meybo UK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 337 | Ethan HOWELL | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 992 | Jack PERKINS (12) | Derby | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3rd | |||
4th | 15 | Itai JAMERA | Crucial BMX / Derby | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4th | |||
5th | 7 | Harley BOWLER | Derby / Team Creation Cycles | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5th | |||
6th | 20 | Dylan SPENCE | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6th | |||
7th | E4 | Jack DEVINE ° | Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 7th | |||
8th | 332 | Roland ELS | Nuneaton | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 8th | |||
9th | 32 | Oscar WALDING | Nuneaton | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||||
10th | 040 | Camiri BROOKS-FYFIELD | Derby | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||||
11th | 46 | Ralph BAKER | Nuneaton | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 | ||||
12th | 401 | Ruben PRATT | Birmingham | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 | ||||
13th | 431 | Darwin SHEPHERD | Nottingham Outlaws | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19 | ||||
14th | 598 | Toby SMITH (u13) | Birmingham | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 920 | Heath OSBORNE | Birmingham / Birmingham NRT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 156 | Ronnie HOUGHTON | Birmingham | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 675 | Dexter BEARUP | Doncaster BMX Racing | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3rd | |||
4th | 705 | Harrison BARNES | Nuneaton | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4th | |||
5th | 253 | Cooper WESTWOOD | Derby | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5th | |||
6th | 11.1 | William BRAMLEY | Doncaster BMX Racing | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 6th | |||
7th | 69 | Billy HARRISON | Birmingham | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7th | |||
8th | W5 | Amelia EVERLY | Derby / Hashtag 59 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8th | |||
9th | 062 | Marcel BIEDA | Derby | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | ||||
10th | 090 | Rasel SMUKLERZ | Birmingham | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||||
11th | 717 | Spencer LENCH | Redditch Premiers | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
Male: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | E1 | Harry DONALD ° | Birmingham | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1st | |||
2nd | 32 | Logan WIDDOWSON | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 21 | Davi TIMMA | Derby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3rd | |||
4th | 34X | Chase BARNARD | Birmingham | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4th | |||
5th | 18 | Eilidh WATSON | Cumbernauld Centurions | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5th | |||
6th | 238 | Lucas TANDY | Birmingham | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6th | |||
7th | 661 | Alfie ANDREWS | Nottingham Outlaws | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 7th | |||
8th | 858 | Dylan POWELL (u15) | Nuneaton | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 8th | |||
9th | 34 | Finlay CRANIDGE | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | ||||
10th | 33 | Henry SHENTON | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5 | ||||
11th | 48 | Max SURRIDGE | Redditch Premiers | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 7 | ||||
12th | 015 | Maxymilian STASIAK | Birmingham | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 6 | ||||
13th | 496 | Finley WILSON | Birmingham | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5 | ||||
14th | 422 | Stan MASON | Birmingham | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 7 | ||||
15th | 921 | Joshua BRADFORD | Nottingham Outlaws | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 6 | ||||
16th | 332 | Sonny HOWELL | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 8 | ||||
17th | 023 | Harry LONGMIRE | Nottingham Outlaws | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Sean BROWN | Birmingham | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1st | |||
2nd | 011 | Shea JORDAN | Birmingham | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 4 | Elisha JAMERA ° | Crucial BMX / Derby | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3rd | |||
4th | 21 | Quentin OBRIEN | Derby | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4th | |||
5th | 13 | Freddie ENTWISTLE | Birmingham | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5th | |||
6th | 2.1 | Reuben BRAMLEY | Doncaster BMX Racing | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6th | |||
7th | 27 | Kemi COOKE | North East / Odum | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 7th | |||
8th | 40 | Oliver MUCHA | Warsop Wheelies | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 8th | |||
9th | 495 | Mateusz PAWELEC | Birmingham | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | ||||
10th | 907 | Maxwell SWAIN | Derby | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | ||||
11th | 24 | Erin MARSH ° | Team UCC / Wrekin Riders | 14 Female | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | |||
12th | 543 | Harry AMOS | Redditch Premiers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
13th | 22 | Missy LARGE ° | Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX | 14 Female | 8 | 7 | 8 | 23 | |||
14th | 21X | Archie VERITY | Rotherham BMX | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||||
15th | 330 | Thomas FOSTER | Birmingham | 7 | 8 | 6 | 21 | ||||
16th | 12 | Lucas OSBORNE | Birmingham / Birmingham NRT | DNF | DNS | DNS | 28 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Noah EVERLY | Derby / Hashtag 59 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
2nd | 267 | Daniel HENRY | Birmingham | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |||
3rd | 560 | Jacob BARFIELD | Birmingham | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | |||
4th | 59 | Callum HEATH (u17) | Redditch Premiers | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | |||
5th | 306 | Elliott KENT | Birmingham | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | |||
6th | 911 | Oscar BROWN | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 25 | ||||
7th | 664 | Thomas MOORE (bmx) | Birmingham | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 27 |
Male: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | Myles WILDBORE | Derby / Odum | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |||
2nd | 11 | Curtis COPELAND | Birmingham / Birmingham NRT | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||
3rd | 33 | Samuel MUCHA | Warsop Wheelies | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | |||
4th | 25 | Zach REEVES | Derby | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | |||
5th | 161 | Alfie WOON | Birmingham | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | |||
6th | 594 | Josh SPARROW | Nuneaton | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 |
Male: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 334 | Nicolai MARTINEZ ARROYO ° | 17-18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |||
2nd | 271 | Brett DOVE ° | Doncaster BMX Racing | Superclass | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
3rd | 19 | Benjamin WEISS ° | Birmingham / Birmingham NRT | Superclass | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
4th | 9 | Zak GREENE ° | Derby / Moore Large RADIO RT | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | |||
5th | 24X | Finley RANDLE | Redditch Premiers | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | |||
6th | 111 | Bradley GEORGE ° | Nottingham Outlaws | 17-18 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 25 | ||
7th | 184 | Alex MCDONALD (sen) | Wrekin Riders | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.1 | Fitzroy BRYCE | Birmingham | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 7 | Brett KNIGHT ° | Crucial BMX / Redditch Premiers | 40+ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
3rd | 17 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | Leicester Hornets / Urban Air BMX | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | |||
4th | 891 | Mark TAYLOR (gvet3) | Birmingham | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | |||
5th | 116 | Stephen SMITH (bmx) | Wrekin Riders | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | |||
6th | 077 | Stephen KEECH | GT Factory BMX UK / Redditch Premiers | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 27 | |||
7th | 2 | Matt BARNARD ° | Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong | 40+ | 2 | DNS | DNS | DNS | 32 | ||
8th | 758 | Jonathan CHARLESWORTH | Doncaster BMX Racing | 7 | DNS | DNS | 6 | 33 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 9-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 21 | Sean BROWN ° | Birmingham | Cruiser: 13-14 | |||||||
2nd | 560 | Jacob BARFIELD ° | Birmingham | Cruiser: 15-16 | |||||||
3rd | 551 | Jake HART ° | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles | Cruiser: 15-16 | |||||||
4th | 14X | Lewis BARNES ° | Birmingham | Cruiser: 15-16 | |||||||
5th | 594 | Josh SPARROW ° | Nuneaton | Cruiser: 15-16 | |||||||
6th | 664X | Max SURRIDGE ° | Redditch Premiers | Cruiser: 13-14 | |||||||
7th | 253 | Cooper WESTWOOD ° | Derby | Cruiser: 9-12 | |||||||
8th | 2.1 | Logan WIDDOWSON ° | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | Cruiser: 13-14 | |||||||
9th | 664 | Thomas MOORE (bmx) ° | Birmingham | Cruiser: 15-16 | |||||||
10th | 23 | Sonny HOWELL ° | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles | Cruiser: 13-14 | |||||||
11th | 155 | Owen SMART ° | Doncaster BMX Racing | Cruiser: 9-12 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | Archie LARGE | Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||||
2nd | E5 | Darren O'BRIEN ° | Redditch Premiers | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||||
3rd | 293 | Joe WALLBRIDGE | Redditch Premiers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||
4th | 24 | Cameron MARSH | Team UCC / Wrekin Riders | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||
5th | 25 | Jackson RANDLE | Redditch Premiers | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||
6th | 089 | Bradley GEORGE | Nottingham Outlaws | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | ||||
7th | 240 | Jake THOMPSON (bmx) | Redditch Premiers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | ||||
8th | 486 | Joshua ORR | Urban Air BMX / Wrekin Riders | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||||
9th | 32 | Jack NEEDHAM | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 30-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Fraser WATSON (vet) ° | Cumbernauld Centurions | Cruiser: 40-44 | |||||||
2nd | 4 | Brett KNIGHT ° | Crucial BMX / Redditch Premiers | Cruiser: 45-49 | |||||||
3rd | 191 | Daniel TAYLOR (vet) ° | Doncaster BMX Racing | Cruiser: 40-44 | |||||||
4th | 2.1 | Simon TOOGOOD ° | Derby | Cruiser: 40-44 | |||||||
5th | 464 | Matt SMART ° | Doncaster BMX Racing | Cruiser: 40-44 | |||||||
6th | 022 | Chris HOWELL ° | Nottingham Outlaws | Cruiser: 45-49 | |||||||
7th | 052 | Andrew LOCKWOOD ° | Cruiser: 30-39 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Steven FORTUNE ° | Derby | Cruiser 50-54 | |||||||
2nd | 412 | Michael GOUGH ° | Crucial BMX / Redditch Premiers | Cruiser: 55+ | |||||||
3rd | 758 | Jonathan CHARLESWORTH ° | Doncaster BMX Racing | Cruiser: 55+ | |||||||
4th | 007 | Stephen KEECH ° | GT Factory BMX UK / Redditch Premiers | Cruiser: 55+ | |||||||
5th | 37 | Stephen NEEDHAM ° | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | Cruiser: 55+ |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: Superclass
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6U | Lily CHIZIWA | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1st | |||
2nd | 173 | Ruby MOORES | Birmingham / Moore Large RADIO RT | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2nd | |||
3rd | E5 | Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS | Birmingham / Birmingham NRT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3rd | |||
4th | W5 | Lotte ETMANE | Derby / Thrill Factory UK | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4th | |||
5th | 14 | Isabelle ROOKE | Redditch Premiers | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 5th | |||
6th | 6X | Izzy HURRY | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6th | |||
7th | 2 | Akira COOKE | North East / Odum | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7th | |||
8th | 5X | Esme BROOK | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | DNF | |||
9th | 400 | Nevaeh GOURLAY ° | Chesterfield | 15 Female | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 366 | Maggie DEVINE | Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 184 | Matilda HEWITT | Nottingham Outlaws | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | |||
3rd | 104 | Izzy MOORE | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | ||||
4th | 074 | Luciana PINZON BARON | Birmingham | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16 | |||
5th | 938 | Felicia BRENTNALL | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 |
Female: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 036 | Bonnie DUDLEY | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Creation Cycles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||
2nd | 004 | Ada WALDING | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||
3rd | 061 | Erin TOOGOOD | Derby | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |||
4th | 281 | Ophelia SHEPHERD | Nottingham Outlaws | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | |||
5th | 669 | Clara SMITH | Birmingham | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | |||
6th | 282 | Freya KNIGHT ° | Birmingham | 8 Female | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Ellie MOORE | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||
2nd | 9 | Anastazia MUCHA | Warsop Wheelies | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |||
3rd | 141 | Maddison DIXON | Nottingham Outlaws | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | |||
4th | 246 | Evie MALKIN | Derby | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
Female: Cruiser: 13-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Trinity CAMM ° | Nottingham Outlaws / Urban Air BMX | Cruiser: 17-29 Female | |||||||
2nd | 359 | Jodie SMITH (F) ° | Doncaster BMX Racing | Cruiser: 17-29 Female | |||||||
3rd | 11X | Kelly THOMPSON ° | Wrekin Riders | Cruiser: 17-29 Female | |||||||
4th | 11 | Missy LARGE ° | Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX | Cruiser: 13-16 Female |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: Cruiser: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Marsha BROOK | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
2nd | 553 | Emily ILETT | Nottingham Outlaws | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||
3rd | 12 | Annie CHIZIWA | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||
4th | 15 | Kirsty FREER | Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
5th | 396 | Joanne ANDREWS | Nottingham Outlaws | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
6th | 527 | Lisa TARLING | Nottingham Outlaws | 5 | 6 | 5 |
Mixed: Novice: U8
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 308 | Joshua HALL (u9) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
2nd | 529 | George LOCKWOOD | Nottingham Outlaws | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
3rd | 424 | Archie FISHER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | ||||
4th | 763 | Max WHITE | Birmingham | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
Mixed: Novice: 8-10
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 308 | Jake BABBINGTON | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
2nd | 580 | Kieran BROWNSON | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||||
3rd | 761 | Jude BATSFORD | Birmingham | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
4th | 413 | Jack WHITE (nov) | Birmingham | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | |||
5th | 463 | Roman JAMES-WRIGHT | Nottingham Outlaws | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 |
Mixed: Novice: 11-13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 767 | Jessie LEASLEY | Rotherham BMX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 567 | Callum HOWE | Birmingham | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |||
3rd | 330X | Jacob REALF ° | Birmingham | Novice: 14-16 Mixed | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | ||
4th | 264 | Abby BILLUPS | Rotherham BMX | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | |||
5th | 579 | Samuel SLATER | Derby | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | |||
6th | 195 | Scarlett OGLEY | Doncaster BMX Racing | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
° Rider racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified