withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (245)Photos (831)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st15Gabriel NERON Squamish, BC1:27.8431:30.3912:58.2331:25.0011:27.8612:52.861-
2nd16Jack PELLAND Brackendale, BC1:26.9211:31.0032:57.9211:26.9331:28.4222:55.3522.49s
3rd20Patrick LAFFEY Qualicum Beach, BC1:28.4441:31.6243:00.0641:27.7651:28.5332:56.2933.43s
4th18Forrest RIESCO Gibsons, BC1:27.1521:30.9622:58.1121:26.3621:30.0342:56.3943.53s
5th23Alex STORR Wrexham, UK1:29.0161:31.7053:00.7151:27.5141:32.7063:00.2157.35s
6th36Anthony POULSON Granby, QC1:28.8551:32.4963:01.3461:29.4261:32.4653:01.8869.02s
7th42Elijah BARRON Cobble Hill, BC4:07.12231:45.72225:52.84221:29.6271:32.8873:02.5079.64s
8th19Adam WOODHOUSE North Vancouver, BC1:33.29121:37.67153:10.96131:30.0381:34.12113:04.15811.29s
9th41Julien LARAMEE Montreal, QC1:30.9071:34.91103:05.8181:30.0791:34.28133:04.35911.49s
10th31Heiko KRAUSE Smithers, BC1:31.78101:33.6873:05.4671:31.49121:32.9183:04.401011.54s
11th22James FROST Singhampton, ON1:31.3581:34.6993:06.0491:31.02101:34.25123:05.271112.41s
12th34Ivan HANCHARD Smithers, BC1:33.64131:34.4283:08.06111:33.02141:33.0693:06.081213.22s
13th26Wilson THOMPSON Williams Lake, BC1:31.7491:35.05113:06.79101:32.86131:33.85103:06.711313.85s
14th33Brandon DOUGLAS Williams Lake, BC1:39.11181:37.29143:16.40151:31.19111:36.10153:07.291414.43s
15th39Jeremy MCDOWELL Nanaimo, BC1:35.29141:36.58133:11.87141:33.88161:34.68143:08.561515.70s
16th28Spencer YOUNG Duncan, BC1:33.01111:36.50123:09.51121:33.55151:36.72163:10.271617.41s
17th43Matthew MCMILLAN Coldstream, BC1:39.16191:39.14163:18.30181:37.38181:38.10183:15.481722.62s
18th35Cole STINSON Black Creek, BC1:37.81171:40.59203:18.40191:37.88201:37.76173:15.641822.78s
19th32Cody MACARTHUR Duncan, BC1:36.43151:40.12193:16.55161:36.16171:39.90193:16.061923.20s
20th38Rhys ELLIS Cochrane, AB1:37.62161:40.11183:17.73171:37.81191:42.71223:20.522027.66s
21st37Justin CLEMENTS Calgary, AB1:39.26201:39.66173:18.92201:41.07221:40.13203:21.202128.34s
17Vlad SHERRYUBLE Vancouver, BC2:40.8422      DNF          DNS
25Marcus CANT Kamloops, BC           DNS          DNS
27Keegan FRY Rossland, BC           DNS          DNS
29Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE Canmore, AB           DNS          DNS

Male: Expert: 15-16  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st86Ryder WILSON Nanaimo, BC1:33.5821:38.1453:11.7221:31.1011:33.7713:04.871-
2nd88Jaxon BLAKE Kelowna, BC1:34.1631:38.3063:12.4631:31.3721:33.7923:05.1620.29s
3rd84Mateo QUIST Squamish, BC1:35.2241:38.1043:13.3241:33.3131:35.6443:08.9534.08s
4th92Jack MCCREDIE Whistler, BC1:37.3361:36.8523:14.1851:35.0851:35.1433:10.2245.35s
5th91Julian MOUTINHO Victoria, BC1:33.0111:36.0013:09.0111:34.3341:37.1263:11.4556.58s
6th90Mason CRUICKSHANKS Squamish, BC1:38.7991:40.3483:19.1391:35.3861:36.8953:12.2767.40s
7th97Joey DELESALLE Vancouver, BC1:37.6571:41.1893:18.8381:37.5881:40.3773:17.95713.08s
8th95Callum ELBURN North Vancouver, BC1:41.10101:43.99103:25.09101:39.29101:42.7583:22.04817.17s
9th89Isaac HULME Fernie, BC1:35.6451:39.6273:15.2661:36.2273:46.4595:22.6792:17.80
83Noah MILNER Vernon, BC1:37.8281:37.5533:15.3771:38.089     DNF
87Austin MAKSON Mill Bay, BC           DNS          DNS
85Anthony SHELLY Whistler, BC           DNS          DNS

Male: Expert: 17-18  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st51Brock HAWES Sun Peaks, BC1:30.3611:40.8283:11.1831:27.4811:28.6312:56.111-
2nd52Henry SHERRY Victoria, BC1:32.7021:32.2913:04.9911:30.8321:31.2023:02.0325.92s
3rd54Logan CHAPMAN North Vancouver, BC1:34.5731:34.9423:09.5121:32.3331:33.7333:06.0639.95s
4th57Cory FITCHETT Kelowna, BC1:35.5651:39.4663:15.0251:33.5541:34.6243:08.17412.06s
5th56Jack MACLEOD Garibaldi Highlands, BC1:35.3641:37.1643:12.5241:34.2161:35.5453:09.75513.64s
6th65Loick HUDON Shefford, QC1:45.21111:35.9033:21.1191:34.0851:36.6463:10.72614.61s
7th63Jack RIENIETS California, MD, USA1:40.21101:38.7653:18.9781:36.3371:37.9273:14.25718.14s
8th67Liam MCKNIGHT West Kelowna, BC1:37.8371:40.3773:18.2061:37.3491:38.0893:15.42819.31s
9th64Sam CHOUINARD Bromont, QC1:40.0181:42.93103:22.94101:37.2081:38.45103:15.65919.54s
10th59Finnegan CRAIG Golden, BC1:40.1491:45.93123:26.07111:39.96111:37.9383:17.891021.78s
11th58Clem LOVELESS Cumberland, BC1:36.8961:41.9993:18.8871:39.12101:40.66123:19.781123.67s
12th60Cody WHARTON Golden, BC1:57.77121:43.06113:40.83121:43.92121:39.80113:23.721227.61s
53Max HALCHUK Kelowna, BC           DNS          DNS
62Seth PROULX-ROYDS Kelowna, BC           DNS          DNS

Male: Expert: 19-34  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st372Jamie GLASS Delta, BC           1:40.7011:50.7213:31.421-
2nd370Nicholas BARREAU Squamish, BC           1:52.9821:55.3323:48.31216.89s

Male: Sport: 15-16  Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st263Felix CHALA Kamloops, BC           1:39.0311:39.0613:18.091-
2nd260Nevin AMIRAULT Squamish, BC           1:39.4431:41.0033:20.4422.35s
3rd257Ethan ESKELIN Kimberley, BC           1:42.2681:40.9723:23.2335.14s
4th252Owen BAILLIE Kelowna, BC           1:41.0051:42.7463:23.7445.65s
5th256Cameron KEULING Whistler, BC           1:40.1741:44.4693:24.6356.54s
6th254Jack HAGUE Whistler, BC           1:41.7771:43.4773:25.2467.15s
7th272Grayson BARTH Whistler, BC           1:43.1191:42.6353:25.7477.65s
8th265Rafe HUDSON Whistler, BC           1:44.22101:42.0743:26.2988.20s
9th259Seungmin LEE Squamish, BC           1:41.7561:44.84113:26.5998.50s
10th342Cedar JACOB            1:44.90111:44.65103:29.551011.46s
11th294Kai LUND North Vancouver, BC           1:45.81121:44.1183:29.921111.83s
12th253Luke STOPANSKI Kimberley, BC           1:39.1221:54.79283:33.911215.82s
13th274Cyrus NABAVI North Vancouver, BC           1:46.56131:47.97133:34.531316.44s
14th262Rhys VATH 150 Mile House, BC           1:50.13191:44.86123:34.991416.90s
15th266Ewen STEEL Comox, BC           1:48.29151:49.66213:37.951519.86s
16th287Oakley SALVISBURG Cowichan Bay, BC           1:49.77171:48.33143:38.101620.01s
17th303Mikah CHETCUTI Calgary, AB           1:47.84141:50.53223:38.371720.28s
18th341Eric WARD Calgary, AB           1:50.01181:48.40153:38.411820.32s
19th278Jack GALBRAITH Kamloops, BC           1:50.53201:48.96173:39.491921.40s
20th261Ryder VAN STRIEN Kelowna, BC           1:51.25221:48.72163:39.972021.88s
21st258Jack THOMPSON Black Creek, BC           1:51.89241:49.58193:41.472123.38s
22nd268Caleb ENGLE 150 Mile House, BC           1:51.31231:50.70233:42.012223.92s
23rd286Ryan BEDARD Whistler, BC           1:54.32291:49.57183:43.892325.80s
24th275Jaden THOMPSON West Kelowna, BC           1:53.23271:51.89243:45.122427.03s
25th273Pungcheol KWON Squamish, BC           1:52.59251:53.01253:45.602527.51s
26th293Mason PARKHILL Maple Ridge, BC           1:53.52281:53.11263:46.632628.54s
27th277Ryder HIGGINS Port Coquitlam, BC           1:48.37161:58.94333:47.312729.22s
28th291Lindyn WILBUR Prince George, BC           1:53.16261:55.30293:48.462830.37s
29th276Koen LEFEVRE Ucluelet, BC           1:59.21331:49.64203:48.852930.76s
30th304Noah SANTORO Okotoks, AB           1:56.40301:56.18303:52.583034.49s
31st302Malakai ROWAN Sherwood Park, AB           1:56.80311:57.64313:54.443136.35s
32nd267Tayton ROBISON Kimberley, BC           1:50.57212:04.35393:54.923236.83s
33rd301Ethan MAYES Shawnigan Lake, BC           1:57.23321:57.84323:55.073336.98s
34th279Jack MEADOWS-TEDFORD Kelowna, BC           2:02.28361:54.09273:56.373438.28s
35th290Cash MOZAK Sherwood Park, AB           2:00.40341:59.17343:59.573541.48s
36th270Jake JACKSON Pinantan Lake, BC           2:01.99351:59.45354:01.443643.35s
37th280Tobias BAUMANN 150 Mile House, BC           2:02.51372:00.62364:03.133745.04s
38th299Reid HRYCUIK Calgary, AB           2:04.27382:03.03384:07.303849.21s
39th271Tyson PALEY Kelowna, BC           2:07.59392:00.86374:08.453950.36s
40th296Grady WOLFENDEN Parson, BC           2:13.38412:06.50404:19.88401:01.79
41st288Liam HUCKABEE Edmonton, AB           2:15.79422:11.03414:26.82411:08.73
42nd283Connor CURRIE Kamloops, BC           2:13.16402:15.32424:28.48421:10.39
264Sami TURUNEN Kamloops, BC                     DNF
298Ben JOHNSON Fernie, BC                     DNS
251Sean MACLEOD Garibaldi Highlands, BC                     DNS

Male: Sport: 17-18  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st333Jesse-Fin GROOT Whistler, BC           1:42.0231:39.4313:21.451-
2nd322Tanner FINDLAY Delta, BC           1:41.6821:42.1323:23.8122.36s
3rd317Owen MCLENNAN Golden, BC           1:40.9111:43.8253:24.7333.28s
4th319Mattias GRUNLING Sun Peaks, BC           1:43.6651:43.5643:27.2245.77s
5th318Cole HILSCHER Kelowna, BC           1:42.5341:45.87103:28.4056.95s
6th321Darien SEGEC West Kelowna, BC           1:43.6961:45.0363:28.7267.27s
7th320Kyle FINDLAY Oakville, ON           1:48.14101:42.8533:30.9979.54s
8th329Adam FRIESEN Lethbridge County, AB           1:46.8981:45.3683:32.25810.80s
9th334Tristan HAMRE Grande Cache, AB           1:46.5371:47.94113:34.47913.02s
10th315Liam FILLINGER Abbotsford, BC           1:50.03111:45.2073:35.231013.78s
11th340Matteo THIBAULT Shawnigan Lake, BC           1:50.31121:45.4393:35.741114.29s
12th335Nick HOWARD Calgary, AB           1:50.76141:48.89123:39.651218.20s
13th327Gabriel RIOPEL Squamish, BC           1:48.1291:53.53143:41.651320.20s
14th324Rhett MARRIOTT Lethbridge, AB           1:51.68151:54.55153:46.231424.78s
15th330Philip BALLIET Prince George, BC           1:50.61132:01.27183:51.881530.43s
16th331Luca BLOUIN Kaslo, BC           2:01.40161:55.42163:56.821635.37s
17th339Cameron SPENCE Sherwood Park, AB           2:03.40171:53.47133:56.871735.42s
18th337Brett MESZAROSI Cranbrook, BC           2:07.38182:01.12174:08.501847.05s
19th323James ESCOTT Heffley Creek, BC           2:19.07202:02.38194:21.45191:00.00
20th328Evan FIRTH Calgary, AB           2:13.01192:15.81204:28.82201:07.37
326Aiden GORDON Squamish, BC           3:25.8521     DNF
336Jesse HUNTER Prince George, BC                     DNS
316Ethan SPITTEL Squamish, BC                     DNS

Male: Sport: 19-34  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st356Jacob BAGGOTT Fernie, BC           1:38.5511:38.6713:17.221-
2nd363Ben PORTEOUS Nelson, BC           1:40.0331:40.7123:20.7423.52s
3rd360Levi KOROSCIL Nelson, BC           1:38.9721:42.0233:20.9933.77s
4th347Luke PATTERSON Nelson, BC           1:42.4141:43.6343:26.0448.82s
5th346Douglas FLEMING Golden, BC           1:43.2551:44.5653:27.81510.59s
6th348Dave WEEKS Pemberton, BC           1:46.6861:44.5653:31.24614.02s
7th349Ian MCFADDEN Golden, BC           1:50.0481:50.3773:40.41723.19s
8th353Elliot PIETERS Vancouver, BC           1:47.9271:54.1893:42.10824.88s
9th354Dan MCCUTCHEON Cranbrook, BC           1:52.6091:53.0383:45.63928.41s
10th357Brayden PEDERSEN Lethbridge, AB           1:53.65111:54.51103:48.161030.94s
11th359Brad KOHUT Airdrie, AB           1:52.97101:56.58123:49.551132.33s
12th351Aaron COOMBS Lake Country, BC           1:53.83121:56.02113:49.851232.63s
13th350Jacob BENN Nakusp, BC           2:00.61131:56.58123:57.191339.97s
14th355Clayton THIBEAULT Cranbrook, BC           2:01.94142:00.85154:02.791445.57s
15th364Nathan COX Panorama, BC           2:05.24152:00.28144:05.521548.30s
345David EASTMAN Crofton, BC                     DNF
358Mathis BELISLE Squamish, BC                     DNS
361Yim-San YAP Vancouver, BC                     DNS

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st201Sebastien HARRISSON Pemberton, BC           1:35.8711:39.3823:15.251-
2nd234Camden RUTHERFURD New Plymouth, Merrilands, New Zealand           1:37.1421:40.6343:17.7722.52s
3rd206Cody KELLY Pemberton, BC           1:38.8131:39.3113:18.1232.87s
4th203Evan MCMATH Williams Lake, BC           1:39.6941:39.8933:19.5844.33s
5th232Nick RICHARDSON Calgary, AB           1:41.3251:43.0263:24.3459.09s
6th230Oscar KINGSTON Maydena, TAS, Australia           1:41.7161:42.8853:24.5969.34s
7th204Tobia GADOTTI Pemberton, BC           1:41.8371:43.3373:25.1679.91s
8th238Andy HUDON Shefford, QC           1:42.3481:43.7283:26.06810.81s
9th202Boden HALA Kamloops, BC           1:42.5391:45.01113:27.54912.29s
10th218Ewan THOMSON Okotoks, AB           1:44.02111:44.4493:28.461013.21s
11th211Oliver ASTIN Vernon, BC           1:43.60101:45.89133:29.491114.24s
12th220Hendrik LORENZ Squamish, BC           1:46.58161:45.20123:31.781216.53s
13th207Micah ENSKAITIS Squamish, BC           1:44.94131:48.01153:32.951317.70s
14th221Cruz DECHKA Calgary, AB           1:46.32151:47.23143:33.551418.30s
15th231Grady POTTER Airdrie, AB           1:47.28171:48.63163:35.911520.66s
16th216Carver KUSTER Malakwa, BC           1:46.12141:50.18193:36.301621.05s
17th213Jackson PLISZKA Coldstream, BC           1:48.66181:49.56183:38.221722.97s
18th233Milo CARRUTHERS Calgary, AB           1:49.42191:49.36173:38.781823.53s
19th212Tyler MCNAMARA Kamloops, BC           1:44.03121:55.26263:39.291924.04s
20th228Cooper SALVISBURG Cowichan Bay, BC           1:51.35211:51.84203:43.192027.94s
21st222Holden ADAMS Pemberton, BC           1:51.26201:52.56213:43.822128.57s
22nd205Theo ROTHDRAM Pemberton, BC           1:59.55281:44.63103:44.182228.93s
23rd236Elliot PURICH Royston, BC           1:54.69231:52.83233:47.522332.27s
24th235Ollie THIBAULT Shawnigan Lake, BC           1:53.31221:54.76253:48.072432.82s
25th219Kache PASSERI Williams Lake, BC           1:58.03261:52.79223:50.822535.57s
26th223Devun PERRY Golden, BC           1:54.86241:56.15273:51.012635.76s
27th215Henry TOSOFF Kamloops, BC           2:00.22291:53.73243:53.952738.70s
28th214Taylor WINCOTT Kamloops, BC           1:56.93251:58.03293:54.962839.71s
29th237Chance ADAMS Kamloops, BC           1:59.22271:56.23283:55.452940.20s
30th226Davis GUNN Okotoks, AB           2:00.51311:58.35303:58.863043.61s
31st224Kyson STEVENSON Chemainus, BC           2:00.35302:01.18324:01.533146.28s
32nd225Owen HALEY Golden, BC           2:07.84331:59.05314:06.893251.64s
33rd239Henrik STEEVES Calgary, AB           2:08.58342:09.36334:17.94331:02.69
34th241Damian FISHER Calgary, AB           2:08.64352:26.63354:35.27341:20.02
35th227Brandon GAY Calgary, AB           2:20.88362:19.14344:40.02351:24.77
36th217Wren GRUNLING Sun Peaks, BC           2:03.30322:57.43375:00.73361:45.48
37th242Ryan HOSKINS Calgary, AB           2:36.16372:27.39365:03.55371:48.30
210Nate KIRBY Nanaimo, BC                     DNF
229Cohen JOHNS Calgary, AB                     DNS

Male: 35-44  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st390Rafael WEBBER PEREIRA Burnaby, BC           1:38.1921:40.0313:18.221-
2nd384Kristopher MCMECHAN Nelson, BC           1:37.8711:43.9833:21.8523.63s
3rd379Lee Roy BROWN Invermere, BC           1:40.4831:43.5723:24.0535.83s
4th69George AMOS North Vancouver, BC           1:46.8941:48.2543:35.14416.92s
5th385Nick MORGAN Squamish, BC           1:49.5351:48.5453:38.07519.85s
6th380Josh DE LA SALLE Whitehorse, YK           1:55.1671:49.5363:44.69626.47s
7th388Adam STANIOWSKI Red Deer, AB           1:52.2461:53.0973:45.33727.11s
8th386Julio SALINAS Calgary, AB           1:55.5982:04.1293:59.71841.49s
9th378Adam BOWN Cumberland, BC           2:04.0592:00.0184:04.06945.84s
10th383Chris GIESBRECHT Elkford, BC           2:15.00102:21.81104:36.81101:18.59
11th389Jon TSAMALIDIS Calgary, AB           2:23.18112:53.09115:16.27111:58.05
381Nolan DIETZ Edmonton, AB                     DNS
382Jordan FELKER Squamish, BC                     DNS

Male: 35+

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st413Joe GAY Calgary, AB           2:09.5212:00.3114:09.831-

Male: 45-54  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st402Robert VENABLES Vancouver, BC           1:42.0111:41.1613:23.171-
2nd391James STEWART (CAN) Golden, BC           1:43.3631:49.3723:32.7329.56s
3rd395Chris CANFIELD Layton, UT, USA           1:43.2121:49.8033:33.0139.84s
4th392Joe BAUCKHAM North Vancouver, BC           1:48.4541:52.5843:41.03417.86s
5th400Jason LORENZ Squamish, BC           1:54.6451:53.0453:47.68524.51s
6th393Kevin FOWLIE Port Moody, BC           1:58.0862:02.7664:00.84637.67s
7th398Craig JOHNS Calgary, AB           2:13.0282:08.6274:21.64758.47s
8th396Brett CARELS Vancouver, BC           2:14.8992:09.0984:23.9881:00.81
401Brad ROBISON Kimberley, BC           2:00.387     DNF

Male: 55+  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st408Don VAN EESTEREN Squamish, BC           1:43.4911:48.1613:31.651-
2nd407Michael MOONEY North Vancouver, BC           1:53.8221:57.2423:51.06219.41s
3rd409John NIHSNER Golden, BC           1:59.5732:09.6434:09.21337.56s
4th406Brad CAMPBELL Canmore, AB           2:27.9642:33.3145:01.2741:29.62
5th405Ian RUDD North Vancouver, BC           2:41.0952:34.9055:15.9951:44.34
410Jerrod HOSKINS Calgary, AB                     DNS

Male: Pre-runner

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st425Eric FROST 1:53.4411:52.6513:46.0911:54.9411:53.5813:48.521-

 

 

Female: Pro  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st2Emmy LAN Comox, BC1:43.1011:44.7813:27.8811:44.5211:44.3513:28.871-
2nd1Bailey GOLDSTONE Squamish, BC1:48.7431:46.5323:35.2721:45.3621:46.3933:31.7522.88s
3rd4Eva LEIKERMOSER Comox, BC1:48.1021:48.0533:36.1531:49.4331:45.8223:35.2536.38s
4th5Ainhoa IJURKO Brackendale, BC1:49.1641:53.7143:42.8741:51.4741:49.5943:41.06412.19s
9Jennifer MCHUGH Kamloops, BC2:04.2452:11.6454:15.885          DNS
10Tori DZENIS Whistler, BC           DNS          DNS
8Aleda TORONITZ Brentwood Bay, BC           DNS          DNS

Female: Open  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st412Emmylou GRIEVE Invermere, BC           2:15.7212:19.5114:35.231-
2nd411Geraldine BUSTAMANTE Canmore, AB           2:48.5222:36.1025:24.62249.39s
3rd414Lana STRILCHUK            3:23.6833:06.5536:30.2331:55.00

Female: Expert/Sport: 19-34

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st375Natasha FRANK Kamloops, BC           2:31.0112:27.2714:58.281-

Female: 13-14  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st246Ruby WELLS Squamish, BC           1:59.8011:58.6913:58.491-
2nd248Arleigh KEMP Pemberton, BC           2:03.7831:59.8734:03.6525.16s
3rd250Jenna FOREMAN Prince George, BC           2:03.7322:00.4744:04.2035.71s
4th249Zoe WITWICKI Calgary, AB           2:11.6951:59.1324:10.82412.33s
5th247Lily HOLLY Kamloops, BC           2:10.2542:11.3754:21.62523.13s

Female: 15-16  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st306Cameron BRAGG Whistler, BC           1:47.7611:45.7313:33.491-
2nd305Tayte PROULX-ROYDS Kelowna, BC           1:49.2521:47.2623:36.5123.02s
3rd308Mhairi SMART Whistler, BC           1:56.3941:49.5633:45.95312.46s
4th313Isla O' CONNOR Kitchener, ON           1:54.9431:57.9443:52.88419.39s
5th309Abbie GLAVAS Pemberton, BC           2:05.2851:58.9054:04.18530.69s
6th307Maggie SUTHERLAND Fernie, BC           2:06.4661:59.5864:06.04632.55s
7th312Ava KITCHING Victoria, BC           2:07.7372:02.5074:10.23736.74s
311Emma PROULX Fernie, BC                     DNS
314Davina WITTSTOCK North Saanich, BC                     DNS

Female: 17-18  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st73Natasha MILLER Coquitlam, BC1:56.2521:54.8113:51.0611:51.5021:48.7813:40.281-
2nd72Sophi LAWRENCE Whistler, BC1:59.2242:08.7874:08.0061:51.3111:51.5123:42.8222.54s
3rd98Joy ATTALLA Fernie, BC1:57.3331:55.3123:52.6421:53.1331:53.2733:46.4036.12s
4th71Sophia ERVINGTON Powell River, BC2:14.2881:59.5634:13.8471:56.9341:54.2843:51.21410.93s
5th74Becca BEATON Pemberton, BC2:04.0562:00.6454:04.6952:00.9851:57.6653:58.64518.36s
6th75Kate MCKENZIE Fernie, BC2:00.1852:00.4744:00.6542:04.8461:58.9264:03.76623.48s
7th77Jorja MACINTOSH Calgary, AB2:09.7272:09.5694:19.2882:10.0772:02.9974:13.06732.78s
8th78Violet CLELAND Pemberton, BC2:16.1592:09.2684:25.4192:13.9992:04.4884:18.47838.19s
9th79Kate BRENAN North Saanich, BC           DNS2:12.7882:11.7194:24.49944.21s
10th81Kiera MELNECHUK Kamloops, BC           DNS2:33.23102:19.98104:53.21101:12.93
80Kayley SHERLOCK Qualicum Beach, BC1:51.8612:05.6363:57.493          DNS

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us